19 may 2018, Castellón de la Plana

15k Nocturno Castellón

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 15k

15km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Barres, MarFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Acuña, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aded Esteller, DavidMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Adell Orihuela, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Adsuara, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agustí perez, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agut Fernández, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AL FAKIH, SAMEDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albalat Puig, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
albalate ventura, abrahamMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
alcala escoin, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alegre Ramon, AlejandraFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALMAZAN, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almela Añón, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Altamira Rovira, GasparMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Álvarez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Amer Nebot, Jose AntonioMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Andreu, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu Castell, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ANEIROS PES, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
Ángulo Arturo, RubenMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
ANTONINO SIFRE, FRANMasculinoMUSHOBETIS
Antunez nogales, AlejandroMasculinoAACB
Aparicio, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aragon del pino, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aranda Peña, ArmandoMasculinoRUBIELOS CORRE
Ariño, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNAU, RAMONMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Arnau Almaraz, ChristianMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS
Arnau Cano, LourdesFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
ARQUES MÁRQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoBAD RUNNERS RIBALTA
AVINENT BELLES, JORGEMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
AYALA CLIMENT, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AYGÜES ENGASA, MARCOSMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
BACIU, IONEL BOGDANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balado Muñoz, FernandoMasculinoPILIKI CORRE
Balaga, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
balaguer, penelopeFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BALLESTER PALLARES, CARMINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bañon Navarro, DavidMasculinoFITNESS CROSS RAVAL
BARBERÁ GARCÍA, XAVIMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Barberá Ramo, BegoFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Barberan galmes, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRADO VILLAR, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRAGAN COLOMER, IGNACIOMasculinoVOLADORES CASTELLóN
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrera Marzá, Jorge ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA ULLDEMOLINS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Barrue, SusanaFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
BATALLA GIL, LIDONFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAFemeninoHAM RUNNING
BAYO MONTOLIU, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Bellmunt Loras, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLOVÍ SANTOLARIN, BENJAMINMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
Beltran, PabloMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Beltran Cornelles, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Benavent Furio, QuiqueMasculinoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
Benavente Liso, EmiliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Berges Hernández, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
berges perez, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernal plata, KikiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernat Baena, SandraFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Bernat Caballer, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
bertoa gonzalez, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
B, MMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
blasco blasco, fernandoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
BOIX ROVIRA, JOAQUINMasculinoRUNNING MORO
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Bolillo Mingarro, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boné gonzalez, SilviaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Bordoy Granell, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORT TOMERO, LUISAFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Brito, PauloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bru Valls, cheloFemeninoPILIKI CORRE
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
BURDEUS ARIZA, EVARISTOMasculinoSANTANDER RUNNING TEAM
bustabad feal, salvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cabedo Hernandez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabezas Moreno, ArantzazuFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
calcerrada alcazar, ana belenFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Calderon Bernad, Maria LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Calero Huertas, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
calvo marcos, julenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Camahort Alejandro, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMAÑEZ SANGÜESA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPOS ROCHERA, SERGIOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
Campos Sos, AnnaFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
CANDEA ROMAN, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cano gomez, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano Silvestre, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA DURÁN, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carbajo pescador, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
CARDONA CALVET, MONTSEFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Carrascosa Gallach, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Castillo, Victor MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carvajal GarcíaAznar, Jose MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casalta Márquez, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
Castañ fornes, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTELLS REYES, JUANMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Castillo Camañ, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Fuentes, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Luis, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Catala miralles, GermanMasculinoRUNNING MORO
catala rocher, davidMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
Catalán Marco, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Celdrán Canales, ToniMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CENTELLES MONFORT, SERGIOMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Cervera, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Chiner López, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CID MESEGUER, SIMONMasculinoINSTALACIONES SIMON VINAROS
Claramonte, SaraFemeninoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemeninoTARONGETES
COLLADOS MANASE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Collazos Costumero, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Contador Solsona, CristianMasculinoFISIOTERAPIA CONTADOR
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Corma Marti, EduardoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
corral aguilera, toñiFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Corral Sanchez-Caro, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cortés Martínez, ManuelMasculinoMIM
Costa Cortina, VictorMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Cózar Navarrro, JulioMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Cuadros Escuder, Jose ManuelMasculinoTRIVILA
Cuadros Lozano, AitorMasculinoTRIVILA
Cubedo Martinez, RobeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cubedo Martínez, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubera Couto, CarolinaFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Daras Ferrando, JoseMasculinoA4PELAT
DE FRANCIA, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
de Rosa Castañon, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Del Palacio Atienza, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Mompo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dembélé, AlimaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Diago Segarra, JoaquinaFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Diaz Cano Lozano, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Martinez, MARIA VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Diniz, HenriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dolz Martinez, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domingo Blasco, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Drago Simó, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES CLUB ATLETISMO- GR33
Dussa, BjörnMasculinoSG ENKHEIM
Dussa, ThorstenMasculinoSG ENKHEIM
EDO SEGARRA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Tena, JoséMasculinoESCUELA DEL DEPORTE CON CORAZÓN
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escudero Palomares, JavierMasculinoCA ONDA
ESPES INGLES, DANIELMasculinoMARTICO RUNNERS
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
ESTEVE QUIXAL, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
FABREGAT FABREGAT, JORGEMasculinoUAC
FALOMIR, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Febrer Monserrat, Juan NicolásMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fenoll tebar, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez, ChayoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ CALPE, MARCOSMasculinoCAMPO BASE
fernandez chaves, joseMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
Fernández García Carpintero, KikeMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
ferrer camanes, albertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreres Borras, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Flores Castillo, CristoferMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flórez Beltrán, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FONT FLAJ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Font Rodrigo, VicenteMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Fonte Salvador, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fonteboa sanchez, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORCADELL MOLINER, CHRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES ESCRIG, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
FORES OLALLA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fort martinez, jose manuelMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoCA NOULAS
Franch Martinez, DavidMasculinoMES QUE TRAIL
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
fuentes cano, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Fuentes Castillo, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
galindo notari, juanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gamir, BertaFemeninoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
Gandía, CarmenFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Gandia Martin, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garbi, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia, kikeMasculinoTRIPOWERS ALMAZORA
GARCÍA BARTOLL, CèsarMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA COLOMER, HÉCTORMasculinoRUNNETONES
Garcia Diaz, PacoMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Garcia Gorrita, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Granada, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia manzanares, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO ARTUROMasculinoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
garcia mengual, jose luisMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
Garcia Olmo, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Pitarch, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Redondo, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Soria, PereMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
Garcia Tamarit, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garreta Guasch, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garrido aldomar, antonioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Gas Eixarch, AgustíMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Gellida Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL ESCRIG, PEPEMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GIL MACIAN, EMILIOMasculinoUAC
GIL MERIDEÑO, PAQUIFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Gil Miñana, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Navarro, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Gimeno Gasco, Joan AntoniMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
GIMENO SANTOLARIA, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giner Zafra, SergioMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
GOMEZ, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Causanilles, VicenteMasculinoMIM
GOMEZ GOMEZ, DANIELMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Gómez Gonzalez, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Ordóñez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Ruiz, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Sastre, VicenFemeninoRELOJOYA TEAM
gongora, encarniFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Gonzalez Fernandez, MaratoFemeninoAQUATIC CASTELLO
GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARDMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
González Núñez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
GOZALBO TENA, DavidMasculinoCXB TRAIL RUNNING
GRACIA ALFANJARIN, JOSE MARIANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRANEL LAFITA, TRINIFemeninoCEM SALTA-RIBES
Grimaldo, Juan DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guillen Martin, TonoMasculinoUAC
Guimera Castillo, Jose AngelMasculinoMAGDALENA 70 RUNNERS
GUINOT LOPEZ, BEGOÑAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gulei, Veronica AndreeaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
GUTIERREZ, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, BELENFemeninoCABRITAS' TEAM
Hernández Rubert, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ tur, GabrielMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
HIDALGO CORREDOR, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Inglés Solduga, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarque Bou, NestorMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
JEREZ, GERARDMasculinoTRILAVALL
Jimenez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez Hortelano, CristóbalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
jimenez juarez, GabrielMasculinoRUNNING MORO
JIMENEZ SANTOS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juarez de la Rosa, NuriaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Lafuente Pérez, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lapica Traver, CesarMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Larios Saura, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LAUSIN ESTELLER, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leboreiro, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lencina Sánchez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Linares, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLEDO REIG, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lleonart, maria joseFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
llerda, evaFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Llidó Cañada, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Lloret Porcar, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOBO, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López de la fuente, EduardoMasculinoUAC
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
Lopez Moreno, SandraFemenino2XTRI
LÓPEZ OJEDA, VICTORIAFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
lozano, jose mariaMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Lozano, M AngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
lozano velasco, javiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
Lucas, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lucía Monerris, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Luis agut, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lujan sanchez, juan carlosMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maestro Bayarr, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAGALLÓN FORMENTO, JULIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Maicas Ramírez, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Malo milara, IvanMasculinoFITNESS CROSS RAVAL
Malo Milara, BorjaMasculinoFITNESS CROSS RAVAL
Mañas, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
manzanares, omarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUAC
MARCELINO ANTONIO, JULIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Marco Capdevila, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marí Alegre, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARMANEU BAU, SERGIOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTAñA PUERTOMINGALVO
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti paulo, JuanMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Bahamonde, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martín Fernández, AmayaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Martín Salve, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ, JESÚSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Martínez Angosto, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ BORRAS, BRUNOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Escuredo, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Micó, Albert TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTINEZ RUIZ, MARFemeninoCA ONDA
Martinez Uso, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Massó Rubert, AntonioMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mayo Nogueira, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mecho ferrandis, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Melero Peris, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoUAC
MENESES SEPULVEDA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mercado Espallargas, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MESEGUER MELIÁ, JOSÉ ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Meseguer Meliá, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mezquita, EvaFemeninoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
MiQuel, BRACEROS i QUESADAMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Miralles Ferreres, IvánMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Miralles Izquierdo, CarlosMasculinoA4PELAT
Miravet Celades, TrinidadFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
Miravet Porcar, Francisco JavierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Mirica, Mirela NicoletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mirica, VirgilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moles villalonga, jose luisMasculinoCOVES DE VINROMA
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
monfort, oscarMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemeninoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Monfort Prades, XavierMasculinoRUNNING VILAFRANCA
monfort vives, quicoMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
MONTAÑES GUINOT, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montero Cuesta, LuisMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Montiel rodriguez, AmandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
montins nebot, fernando javierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Monzón Casado, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MORENO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO GALLEGO, RAÚLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
morente gonzalez, pedroMasculinoPRIMO'S RUNNERS
moya fernandez, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mulet gregori, jose vicenteMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Muñoz Guirao, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Muñoz Ramos, AlfonsoMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nager Zamorano, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Naranjo, CristianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO GARCIA, JAVIERMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Navarro Paya, ManuelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Nebot, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT GARCIA, IVONNEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nogués Ortiz, IvánMasculinoSOCARRATS CASTELLO
Núñez Giner, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ogalla ferreres, NataliaFemeninoNINGUNO
OLAYA, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Oller García, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
ORENGA CASTELLÓ, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Orient Climent, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTIZ MARIN, AMADEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Rambla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Torres, Francisco JesúsMasculinoCD FREE RUN
ORTIZ VELASCO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
pacheco aparicio, julioMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palacios Navarro, RAULMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Paladini, PaoloMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Palanca, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
pascual zubieta, albertoMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
PASTOR ALMAZAN, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Pastor Jiménez, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PECO RABAZA, MARIAFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
PEDROSA RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑA GARCIA, RUBENMasculinoCTV-CAB
Peña Merino, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Peñarrubia Trenas, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERALTA GANDES, JOAQUINMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PERET GUAL, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Bolumar, DavidMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Pérez Escuder, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Grancha, IsidroMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
PEREZ SADABA, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS ALDAS, CARLOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Peris miralles, MIguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Vila, BorjaMasculinoC.D. FREE RUN
PERSANTI, EMANUELEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pesudo, BalmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pineda maldonado, Erick alonsoMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Pineño Guzmán, ThaisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Piñero Llorens, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pino Bonet, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PINTOR VIDAL, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piquer Montoliu, CarlosMasculinoC.M. SERRA D’ESPADA
PLA BERNAD, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLASENCIA LAZARO, CARMEN LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
Porcar Ramos, VictoriaFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Pregot Sanchez, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRIETO ANDREU, JOELMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
QUERAL, MARIFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Querol Ferrer, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Querol Pablo, PacoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
QUINTERO BLANCO, FRAISURIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Quiroga, CarlosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ONDA
Rambla Ballester, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ramirez mas, alfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Ramos Besalduch, EliseoMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Ramos Nomdedéu, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Tarazona, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reboll, FranMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Rebollal Sampron, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rebollar Juan, AndrésMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Recacha Ponce, SaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redó Chaler, JustoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Redón Gallardo, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redón Martínez, GonzaloMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RIBES BADENES, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ricart García, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rillo Osed, EnriqueMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Rios, SarayFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripolles Forcadell, JorgeMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Roca beltran, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roda, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Castro, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
RODRIGUEZ ROVIRA, DAVIDMasculinoINDIVIDUAL
ROIG MESTRE, MARIA DEL CARMENFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoMIM
Ronzano Marti, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Royo, JoseMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ROYO PICAZO, DANIELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
RUBERT, CELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Campayo, AarónMasculinoFISIOTERAPIA CONTADOR
RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Saavedra mora, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Saburit, AlejandroMasculinoSABURUNNER
SAERA MONSONIS, IGNACIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALA AMOROS, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salas Garcia, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALAS JIMENEZ, JAIMEMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
salas muñoz, santiagoMasculinoPRIMO'S RUNNERS
Salas pérez, Jose JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Sales Adell, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salgado Vallvey, José MaríaMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Salvador, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRICERATOPS TRIATLON
Salvador Adell, DavidMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Salvador Altava, RosaFemeninoRUN4US
salvador corell, toniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR FRANCH, PAQUIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Vilalta, JoseviMasculinoTRICERATOPS TRIATLON
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ ARCAS, KARINAFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Sanchez Santamaria, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
Sancho sanz, GonzaloMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
Sandoval Novoa, Jorge AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanjuan Roca, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santillana Garabana, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Benlloch, Onofre JuvencioMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Sanz Edo, KikeMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Sarmiento, SimonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segarra Berenguer, ManuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Segarra Iniesta, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segarra Martínez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
segura perez, m. angelMasculinoPRIMO'S RUNNERS
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRA LIÑAN, NEREAFemeninoTRIVILA
Serrano Huguet, MartínMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA
Serrano moya, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrat Serrat, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEVILLA ROMERO, VANESSAFemeninoASFIDTRAIL
SEVILLA ROMERO, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMAO VALE, SHEILAFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING
Simo Garzo, NuriaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Sofín Añón, MarianFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
Soria Gallego, Felipe JoséMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Sos Rubio, CarmenFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
SOSPEDRA SOSPEDRA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto, DaniloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Stoian, Adamita IosifMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
STOICA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
TAUSTE, LORENZOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Tauste Lozano, SaulMasculinoRACERS LEGION ALICANTE
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Tena García, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Simarro, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
Terrones Gonzalez, ManuelMasculinoCA ONDA
TIRADO, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
TOLOSÀ BEL, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomás Bueso, FernandoMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
TORLA CEPRIA, LAURAFemeninoMIM
Tormo Murgui, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrejon Royo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRELLA BELLMUNT, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Garcia, Manuel JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres González, AliciaFemeninoCTV-CAB
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver, VicenteMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Valencia Aldana, AngieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valero, ModestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valle Leon, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallejo Romero, EstebanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Valles Albert, MatiasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vallespin tortosa, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Barreda, Joan CarlesMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Vanoni, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VAQUERO COST, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vaquero Pardo, MarielFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vázquez martinez, LorenaFemeninoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Vedrí Llop, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vega, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VELEZ AYALA, JESUSMasculinoCAFETERIA LA ENCINA
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ARACELIFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Viciano, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viciano Meliá, IsidoroMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
Vidal García, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vidal Rambla, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Tegedor, BárbaraFemeninoCTV-CAB
VIERA ARRUEBO, ESTEBANMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING TEAM
Vilariño Cerdá, SusanaFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Villa Fernandez, MercheFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLALOBOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villalón Vilar, VíctorMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Villanueva Fornos, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva Redón, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIVES FLICH, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Yakubova, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Yoshida, AkimasaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Yubero betoret, SusanaFemeninoLASERCUT RUNNING
Zaragoza Albiol, AlbinaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS