06 oct 2018, Onda

10k Volta a Peu Fira d' Onda

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10k Volta a peu Fira d' Onda

10km

NombreGéneroClub
AGUILAR IGUAL, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
AGUILELLA GAY, ALEJANDROMasculinoCA ONDA
ALBALAT POLES, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Alcón Bautista, RobertoMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
ALCÓN MEDINA, JUANJOMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENMasculinoWEB
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoWEB
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Añó Pitarch, RaulMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ANTONINO SIFRE, FRANMasculinoMUSHOBETIS
ARAQUE HERNANDEZ, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arévalo Contreras, MoisésMasculinoTRIVILA
BALLESTER PALLARES, CARMINAFemeninoWEB
BALLESTER PALLARES, SERGIOMasculinoCA ONDA
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BATALLA BELLIDO, VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAFemeninoWEB
BAYO MONTOLIU, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEFemeninoWEB
BELLMUNT CALPE, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
BELMONTE GARCIA, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
BLAZQUEZ MOR, OSCARMasculinoUNBROKEN OCR TEAM
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Guarner, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoWEB
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoWEB
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Calvo Alos, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo marcilla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALZADA PERIS, ANAMasculinoCA ONDA
Cañada silvestre, RaulMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Cañada Silvestre, JorgeMasculinoFAMILY RUN
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
CARMONA BECERRA, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRASCO MARTINEZ, PEPIFemeninoCA ONDA
CARRASCO MARTINEZ, ROSARIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASALTA PRADES, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoWEB
CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTAÑ NEBOT, JORGEMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTELLS REYES, JUANMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Claramonte, SaraFemeninoESPORTEC-SAN CRISTÓBAL RUNNING TEAM
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemeninoTARONGETES
COLÁS NAVARRO, JULIÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cólera Bonifasi, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLLADO GAYA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA ONDA
COLLADO GAYA, RAFAMasculinoSEPELACO CASTILLO DE OND
COLLADOS MANASE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoWEB
Conejos Garcia, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoWEB
CUENCA ZORILLA, BARBARAFemeninoSEPELACO CASTILLO DE OND
DE FRANCIA, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
DIAZ PINILLA, RAFAELMasculinoCA ONDA
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
DURA DE LA ROSA, PEDRO ALVAROMasculinoCA ONDA
EDO SEGARRA, ENRIQUEMasculinoWEB
Escrig Martinez, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPERT MICHAVILA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCA ONDA
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoTOMASSETI
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
Esteve Gaspar, DavidMasculinoVERMINS ON THE RUN
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
FABREGAT MARTI, PEPEMasculinoCA ONDA
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Felis blasco, José LuisMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
fernandez chaves, joseMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Ferrer Carnicer, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FONT FLAJ, CARLOSMasculinoWEB
FORES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES ESCRIG, MANUELMasculinoWEB
FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
fort martinez, jose manuelMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoWEB
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSMasculinoWEB
FUERTES BAGUENA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
GALLEN FIGAS, MARCELINOMasculinoCA ONDA
Garcia Aguilella, EnriqueMasculinoTRIPOWER ALMAZORA
García Antoni, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoWEB
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
GARCIA MORENO, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoSEPELACO CASTILLO DE OND
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoWEB
Gil Navarro, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoWEB
GIMENEZ MORENO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ CASTELLAR, ROBERTOMasculinoCA ONDA
Gonzalez Catalan, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARDMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
González Morato, DomingoMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
González Salvador, OscarMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
hernandez bustamante, albaFemeninoCORPORE TEAM
HERRERA ESTEVE, PEDRO LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
HERRERO ALFONSO, VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoWEB
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JEREZ, GERARDMasculinoTRILAVALL
Jimenez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAREZ ALGUACIL, JAVIERMasculinoSPARTEAM
KERBA CHEREF, ISMAELMasculinoCA ONDA
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLAMAS CABELLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOPICO CABEDO, VICENTMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA SUERAS
LOBO, GUSTAVOMasculinoWEB
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOMasculinoWEB
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
LOPEZ ONDOÑO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCLUB CAMPO BASE
lozano velasco, javiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoWEB
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUAC
MARCO SALVADOR, OSCARMasculinoENTEP
Marco Serrano, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARMANEU BAU, SERGIOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GALLARDO, JONATHANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MOLLÓN, SANTIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoWEB
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAZUECOS PEREZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Melero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoUAC
MENDOZA MARTOS, MIGUELMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
Miquel Baidez, ManuelMasculinoBOMBEROS FORESTALES AYODAR
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERMasculinoTOMASSETI
Mirica, Mirela NicoletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mirica, VirgilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemeninoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
MORENO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUNDINA MATA, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoCT VILA-REAL
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoGAIA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Martínez, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OMS VARGAS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Orellana Martín, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palao sabtamaria, JessicaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
PALLARES, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Palomera Svensson, DavidMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
PARRA PARDOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoSEPELACO CASTILLO DE OND
PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, DINAFemeninoCA ONDA
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
PEÑA GARCIA, RUBENMasculinoWEB
PEREZ SADABA, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERSANTI, EMANUELEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIQUER MONTOLIU, CARLOSMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoWEB
PORCAR LOPEZ, OSCARMasculinoCA ONDA
PRADES TARREGA, JOAQUINMasculinoCA ONDA
PRIETO ANDREU, JOELMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMOS ALFONSO, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos castillo, JoseMasculinoCLUB ADAPONDA
Ramos Lara, HectorMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Redón Martínez, GonzaloMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoWEB
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RENOVELL PASTOR, DANIELMasculinoCA ONDA
RIBERA SILVESTRE, ALVAROMasculinoCA MUR I CASTELL
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoWEB
RODILLA MUNDINA, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG VALENZUELA, ERNESTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Royo Bayot, CristianMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ROYO PICAZO, DANIELMasculinoWEB
RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANMasculinoWEB
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SAERA MONSONIS, IGNACIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoWEB
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Salgado Vallvey, José MaríaMasculinoTRITRAIL
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ ARNAL, MAITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Garcia, AngelMasculinoATLETISMO VILLAR
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoWEB
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
SEGARRA BERENGUER, MANUELMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
SEGURA MOLINA, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
SEGURA RUIZ, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
SERRA LIÑAN, NEREAFemeninoWEB
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA
Simao vale, SheilaFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
STOICA, CRISTINAFemeninoWEB
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEMasculinoWEB
TAUSTE, LORENZOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANMasculinoWEB
tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoTRITRAIL
TERRONES GONZALEZ, MANUELMasculinoCA ONDA
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ARACELIFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
VILA SERRANO, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilar Guerrero, Juan AntonioMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
VILLALOBOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
vinuesa vidal, pacoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
VIVES FLICH, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO