08 ene 2017, Valencia

10K VALENCIA IBERCAJA 2017

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10K

10km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0Herreros Losa, ConstanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Giner Martinez, JoseMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0MARCO SANCHIS, RAFAMasculinoTRISAB
0MARTINEZ CASAÑ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernandez de la Reguera, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Perez Gordillo, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Luján Sanchis, AdelaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
0Garcia Higon, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Núñez Sánchez, AmparoFemeninoCC ZANCADAS - VALENCIA
0Trejo, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Provecho gonzález, José PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Barrachina, ToyaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Marquez Moreno, ElviraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0SATORRE GIL, VICENTEMasculinoLAPONIA
0Castellano Barrachina, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0astigarraga, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0noguera navarro, felipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rosa Alepuz, Maria jesusFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
0Escudero, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0LOPEZ MARQUES, JOSEMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
0Antón, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Aznar Bonilla, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0carbonell talón, carlosMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0CASP CORRALES, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0MAS CASADO, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Colvée, BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GRAU FRANCO, ROSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Mocholi Martin, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bordils Gil, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BENEDITO LOPEZ, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0RODA ALARCON, ALEJANDROMasculinoTRITANIUM DE PATERNA
0Ferrer Espinosa, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Najar, MarianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0garcia suarez, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernandez, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Arenas morcillo, RocioFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0molla rubio, inmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro Ferrandiz, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEIRO SOLER, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0lonjedo vicent, elenaFemeninoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
0Hackett, GavinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ARRIBAS RODRIGUEZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0García Roettger, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BALLESTER LLOPIS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0cervero mas, albertoMasculinoLA CAIRA
0Huerta, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0REY GUIRAO, IVANMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Lorente, AntonioMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0MACHANCOSES CRESPO, Jose EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0OLGUIN FLORES, MARTHA MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Correa Ballester, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0garcia alfaro, paulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0porta gozalez, juan manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Serret Algueró, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0berenguer giner, pepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alonso, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Madrid Saus, carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Toco Guarayo, ElianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Mestre Carretero, JavierMasculinoZUCAINA CORRE
0GARCIA CUENCA, JAVIERMasculinoAJOS XATIVA
0MONTERO NUÑEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
0Duart Piles, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Perez Tapia, DesiréeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0ALVENTOSA FERRI, JOSEP MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Miralles, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Granero Luna, EriFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0Soriano Ureña, GuillermoMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS.ORG
0Molina Pulgar, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHEZ FERRANDO, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pitarch Ramada, RosaMariaFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
0Muñoz Yelmo, PuriFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0Del moral gil, TomasMasculinoESPORTPHISIOLOGY
0GARCIA NAVARRO, ANAFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0PERALES CABREJAS, JUAN MANUELMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0Pescador, Jorge CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0VEGA SERRANO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martínez ferraro, CarlosMasculinoCD GALENO
0Cabo, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Danna, CarmineMasculino3XVLC
0CORONADO POZO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CORONADO VIVO, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MOLINA GIL, MARFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
0Alinat, EdithFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
0Martinez, RosendoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0LUCAS IMBERNON, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoDON QUIJOTE ALBACETE
0soto carrasco, jose luisMasculinoCE POBLA
0Lucas Galan, IgnacioMasculinoDON QUIJOTE ALBACETE
0LOPEZ FERRER, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0domenech garcia, fernandoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
0Gallego Sánchez, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lluch Marco, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Segarra Puchades, Juan de DiosMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0Madrid, OskiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SALCEDO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Balaguer García, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Valles, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Broch Duque, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernández Alvarado, EsmeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARIN MONFORT, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0López García, RubénMasculinoC.A. MOLINICOS
0Navarro ferrandiz, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Guillen Edo, Jose AntonioMasculinoXAFACHARCOS BORBOTO
0García Reboll, NelaFemeninoCD GALENO
0Orts Rodilla, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CERVANTES COSTA, JUAN MIGUELMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
0Íbañez Sanz, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia Viera, LuisMasculinoCA TOBARRA
0Lopez Altarriba, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Poveda Andres, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0García Martínez, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0fajardo montañana, vicecnteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martínez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0valero alepuz, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ruiz Gadea, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0manzano piró, ana reyesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0VALERA YEPES, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0RIBAS BENITEZ, MARIA JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0lara gimeno, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARTINEZ SALAS, TANIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Barbero Gimenez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ibañez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PASCUAL SANJAIME, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sánchez Garcia, ToniMasculinoKSI42
0Martí Coronil, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gutiérrez Ravé illescas, JesúsMasculinoCE LES FORMIGUETES
0Vallet, ClaraFemeninoALMIRUNNING CULLERA
0HOLGUIN RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
0Langa Pascual, RicardoMasculinoTRIATLO CARCAIXENT
0Albiñana Torregrosa, RosendoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Giménez Antón, Andreu DídacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Juan Miro, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0VILA CERDÀ, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0VIDAL PASCUAL, FEDERICOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Duart, JacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Coronado Martin, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0DE JOSE TORRIJOS, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0galindo dominguez, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0TOURIÑO FUSTER, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Henríquez Wilson, MagínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0pelegrin barrionuevo, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Esteban González, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchez de la Morena, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0FORTEA AGUIRRE, ALEJANDRO FCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sastre Salamanca, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ARGILES MARTINEZ, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0FONS GILABERT, IVANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0ESCRIVA BOU, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANZ CUBELLS, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Melendez Perez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Soriano Casanova, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vicente Calvet, JoseMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
0PEREZ FERNANDEZ, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lopez Palanca, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cortés Navalón, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gómez, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Peñalver zaragoza, GuillermoMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
0Hernández, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
0Gómez Monzon, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0molins palanca, amparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Perez Minguez, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0RAUSELL RAUSELL, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0URIBELARREA SIERRA, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martínez Toboso, Jose JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0perez fernandez, danielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Miravet Sturm, DoraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0García Romero, Jose ManuelMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0Canosa Valls, Pablo SegundoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CARRILLO CORDERO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0tobes, CARLOSMasculinoPICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
0Ribera Visus, MauricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0sanchez gonzalez, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pinazo, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Albarracin, PilarFemeninoSC TRAILRUNNERS TITAGUAS
0bracho, angelMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO SACYR
0Saiz, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ferrer, FelixMasculinoCEU RUN
0Dominguez Calabuig, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cano Moyano, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Llombart martinez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0iborra serrano, jesusMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
0GOMEZ-HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, MOISESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0thanos, ioannisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ZUÑIGA PEREZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pastor Vila, NachoMasculinoC.A AUTOMOCIÓN MOLL
0Medall, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0DELGADO SEDEÑO, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ariño yepes, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cortijo Simarro, AdrianMasculinoC.D. GAMO MOTILLA
0Couchoud Ballester, Juan luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Palau Navarro, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0zahonero garcia, carlosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
0Valero Jimenez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchis estarlich, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
0Romero Alcalá, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Moreno Colmena, RobertoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0ALCARAZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoXTEAM
0Carcel Lopez, DionisioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0costa, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0dominguez gimeno, fernandoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
0Rodríguez Navarro, CandelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rodríguez Maza, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rodríguez Navarro, AraceliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alvarez baldo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BAIXAULI Almenar, DavidMasculinoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
0Ribes Fontenla, AidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0LLATAS SERRANO, JUAN MARIAMasculinoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
0VALLS GALLEN, FRANCISCOMasculinoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
0RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLA, SARAIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sabater, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Roig, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Penadés, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ortiz Linares, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pareja alvarez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PONCE SAN ESTEBAN, PEPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GARCIA ROBLES, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sánchez Martín, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0guaita conejos, miguelangelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alarcón, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Morocho Huasco, FranciscoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Gimeno Romero, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ISACH, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia-lliberos de miguel, AinhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lirio, ManuelMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
0Balbastre Valero, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GOMEZ RAYA, SALVADORMasculinoFOROATLETISMO.COM
0España Gregori, Carmen MªFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Orozco Serra, Jorge JuanMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
0Sanz Obiol, CarlaFemeninoFORUS RUNNERS
0Arias, RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Paniagua Adelantado, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0escribano leon, jose manuelMasculinoALAMEDA TRAINING
0Olivares, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia Soria, SalvadorMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
0BAIXAULI ALMENAR, JOSÉMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
0minaya zaballos, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0gonzalez facila, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GONZÁLVEZ VERA, VICENTEMasculinoC.A. L'ALCUDIA
0morilla torrenti, felix miguelMasculinoTRENKACANES SEDAVI
0MARTINEZ VALIENTE, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PARDO VALIENTE, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GUEVARA VALIENTE, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ruiz quilis, josevicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GARCÍA GARCÍA, E MiguelMasculinoPOLITECNIC.COM
0orts ferrer, alvaro orts ferrerMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
0TEROL HURTADO, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0velazquez cerda, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0soler pastor, juan gonzaloMasculinoVAZQUEZ TEAM
0PEDRAJAS SENA, PEDROMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS.ORG
0Bardisa, JorgeMasculinoC.A.AUTOMOCION MOLL
0Gómez Millán, rafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ESTRUCH BENEDICTO, MONICAFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
0lopez catala, marta gloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanz Ribes, PeterMasculinoUBE TEAM
0anaya osa, francisco joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Muñoz Viadel, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lorenzo, RafaelMasculinoIRUN CALP
0Jackson, TomMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Claramonte Val, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Tudela Blasco, InésFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Colonques, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Calbo Perez, SariFemeninoRUNNERS ALCOI
0Sánchez Coderch, Juan EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lorente caurin, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Calvo Sierra, AnaFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
0Amo Andrés, RaúlMasculinoACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL
0Simarro Perez, Juan AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernandez Galea, AgustinMasculinoTYCRUN
0Fernández López, SerafínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Tribaldos, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Villalvilla herrero, Julio CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Forero Aparicio, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0García Martínez, VicenteMasculinoATLETISMO VILLAR
0Moreno Marín, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0navarro torres, emilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARTINEZ MARCO, TONIMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
0bañuls sendra, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Torres Lloret, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Kabbas Piñango, ElíasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Duart Pérez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Segura Redon, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pacheco, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0VILA ROIG, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0López Gan, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
0Cabanes, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia, CésarMasculinoKSI42
0FAYOS RAMÍREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Beltrán Miralles, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia Molina, Luis SandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Calatayud Micó, JuanmiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pereyra, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ortega, OlgaFemeninoSTRöMSTAD LöPNING
0Espí Micó, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEREZ NAVARRO, DANIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernández Berenguer, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0belaya, elenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alguacil Paz, JesusMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
0Morales Santos, Juan AntonioMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
0BURDEUS MUNDINA, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bacas Redo, Jose manuelMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
0pastor gago, julioMasculinoUE CATARROJA
0SORNOSA CHORNET, ALFONSOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Santacatalina molins, DesemparatsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0SORNOSA MARTINEZ, ALFONSOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Ridaura, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHEZ GARCIA, ROSAFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
0ESTEBAN BENET, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ferrer Bellver, LeonardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ribelles Lerga, AmadeoMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
0Villalba moya, AngelMasculinoCC AL TROT-GUADASSUAR
0Tormo Gandia, CarlosMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
0Jimenez Soler, JulianMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
0Planells Andreu, EvaristoMasculinoAMUNT AVALL
0garcia parreño, juan carlosMasculinoCALCHER
0Arrazola Ruiz, PauMasculinoATLETESVNG.ORG
0Medina Vásquez, Jenny KatherineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Giménez Gomar, DavidMasculinoWHERE IS THE LIMIT?
0Sanchis Benlloch, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ALCÁZAR MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoBANCO SANTANDER
0Salas Moril, SergioMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
0Burgui Galan, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARCO CHIVA, JAVIERMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
0Garcia Puchol, JuanjoMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
0zarescu, constantinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Abad, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Abad Serra, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0LLIBEROS EDO, CARLOSMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
0Marco bono, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Llinares canut, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PERLES FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Beltrán, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Casas García, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Hernandez garrido, José IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vicente sanchez, RosaFemeninoCA 42YPICO VALENCIA
0Llona Vivanco, DavidMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
0Beyer, StefanMasculinoRAIGHTLIGHT TEAM
0Resurrección Pérez, PilarFemeninoCLUB DE ATLETISMO VALENCIA ESPORTS
0PALACIOS PÉREZ, IGNACIMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
0Ibañez, JuanMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
0García Miguel, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martinez Nevado, Jorge HugoMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
0Niclós García, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Luna Bellver, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Olea Arias, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CARCEL MARTINEZ, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0martinez torres, Juan carlosMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
0soriano cortes, José luisMasculinoCA 42YPICO VALENCIA
0macian segarra, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0asensi garcia, isabelFemeninoCA 42YPICO VALENCIA
0LANDETE MARTINEZ, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lucas Molina, BeatrizFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Barreda Sevilla, Jesús MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CORTELL SERRANO, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0arizmendi, raulMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
0GONZALEZ, RAMONMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0ROMERO ZAPATA, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0RODRÍGUEZ RUEDAS, JULIOMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
0GONZALEZ PASTOR, RAULMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
0JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoRUNNERS DE L HORTA
0Verduch Mañez, DianaFemeninoTEMSSPORT
0Martinez Tarin, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
0PEÑAS GONZALEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0diaz sanmartin, mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rutgers, Jacobus Rutger JanMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
0Fabrich Saus, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Marin, PascualMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Marín, CarlesMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0ZABALLOS LUCENDO, AUGUSTOMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
0Sánchez judez, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Palés Ros, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEREZ CRESPO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bueso Palanca, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bueso Burgui, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bueso Burgui, InésFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Soria San Pedro, MiguelMasculinoCA CORRELIANA
0Esteve, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Peiro Alvarado, RaúlMasculinoHOTEL LA PAZ - ADA YECLANO
0Garcia, RamonMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Soriano Puche, Francisco JavierMasculinoHOTEL LA PAZ - ADA YECLANO
0López Galarza, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Palanca Salas, José JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Picazo, DoloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GOMEZ FERRER BAYO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Merino Bonet, JuanMasculinoBETRAINING ACTIVA CLUB
0MARCO DE LA IGLESIA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Torrent Aragones, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ventura Falcó, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sánchez, Juan antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gonzalvo Crespo, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARCO BONO, ESTEFANIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sánchez Bertolín, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Haro atero, JaumeMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
0Belda Beneito, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sánchez Campos, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0briones gonzalez, pabloMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
0GIMENO ANGUELU, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCOCA-COLA
0SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Abad Balaguer, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia Perez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Olivares Andres, FernandoMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
0Herrero Aparicio, RicardoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
0Martínez LLuesma, JoseMasculinoCOPERBIKES
0Crespo zarzo, SergioMasculinoFONDISTAS DE SILLA
0Pérez Tomás, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garrigues Rua, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Campos Calvo, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro MAS, salvadorMasculinoCA EDETA
0De los ríos Córdoba, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Marcos, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gandia Guijarro, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rubio Navalon, AlejandroMasculinoSOCARRATS
0Martínez Cortés, LydiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Castro, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Castro Rueda, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Castro Rueda, EstrellaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0SABATER TARIN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Espinosa Soriano, CarlosMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0TORRICO VALERO, JONATHANMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
0RUIZ EGIDO, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0alcazar Rodríguez, fco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Perez Perez, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CASTELLO VIGUER, TERESAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
0Muñoz Martínez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0OLMOS MENGOD, VICENTEMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0catala, hectorMasculinoTRIESPORT ROQUETTE
0Marinic, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cuquerella Martinez, VicentMasculinoCA ELCHE DECATLON
0Trescolí, MarianoMasculinoCA L´ALCUDIA
0Peris Perez, Mari CruzFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0NAVARRO PALOMO, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ramón, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0AMERIGO ALONSO, ELENAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0FERRE SEMPERE, ARMANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Llamas centelles, JuanMasculinoXTEAM
0Rodrigo Simó, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ESPARTERO MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ALONSO AGUIRRE, TOMASMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
0Medina, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0NIETO DE HARO, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sevilla Soler, JesúsMasculinoC.D. SALADAR
0Navarro Palomo, RichardMasculinoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
0raga guillem, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Segarra Añon, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fons Carrascosa, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Hu, Li TingMasculinoALAMEDA TRAINING
0Sanchez Ruano, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0roman coria, danielMasculinoAMATEURS SPORTS
0DURA LISARDE, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0bueno bueno, maria joseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Crespo sanchis, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0navarro palomo, robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0TAMARIT MORENO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, VIRTUDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Toral Noblejas, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lujan Valles, VirginiaFemeninoCA DONA SANG
0HABA FERNANDEZ, RODRIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rincent, MathieuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ferrer Sanchotello, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ferrer Aleixandre, RogelioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0LOZANO MARTIN, JAVIMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Villaplana Martin, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Florit, FabraMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Castiblanques Leon, AlvaroMasculinoJUSTIS RUNNERS
0CAPDEVILA ESTEVE, VICENTMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
0García Morató, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0San Bartolomé alvarez, JuanMasculinoA LES NOU
0BASOCO GIL, JAVIERMasculinoABSOLUT RUNNERS
0Ramon Milla, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ripoll sanchis, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0lorente miralles, susanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Manso Burgos, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Merlos Peña, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Jimenez Perez, AntonioMasculinoC.D.ALMANZORA
0Nacher vallet, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0garcia ballester, jose vicenteMasculinoTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
0GORRIZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sancho Ybañez, AitorMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
0Alfonso Gallego, MariaFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
0Cordón, JavierMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
0Perera, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sampio Sanz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernandez Parra, FranciscoMasculinoC.D ALMANZORA
0Poveda bonilla, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Salinas Hernandez, JoseMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0Zapater García, julioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cintero Montesinos, DavidMasculinoCA EDETA
0Martínez Santacruz, Mari ÁngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Santiago Sancho, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Agulló Velert, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ramírez Albert, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vicente Rodrigo, Julio AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ruiz sanchez, manuelMasculinoA LES NOU
0Espiga, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Morell Lázaro, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rogero Martínez, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vera Monferrer, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Giner Martinez, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Grace, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Beneit Herranz, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Canales llobell, DionisioMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
0Mondejar Gimeno, JoseMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0Gabaldó Valldecabres, OnofreMasculinoCA QUART DE POBLET
0Sánchez de Oñate, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Castro Martin, AntonioMasculinoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
0Delgado, PaquiFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
0Galan Cruañes, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BLANQUER VICENT, RUBENMasculinoSOCA-RUN
0BELTRAN ALABAU, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CERVERA SÁNCHEZ, ZAÍRAFemeninoSOCA-RUN
0NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, HÉCTORMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
0Bueno Soriano, MilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARTÍNEZ ZARZOSO, ÓSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0VILLALBA SANTOS, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0DELGADO ALVAREZ, JUAN RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gozalbes de Cecilio, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Valdes sanchez, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GÓMEZ ROZALEN, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchis Flores, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garrido García, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0lostado, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Melero vidal, AlejandroMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
0MIRAVALLES ALBEROLA, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alcaide, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchez Cano, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0moreno blay, miguelMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
0Garcia Garcia, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GARCIA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0VIDAL ESTEBAN, MARIAMFemeninoINAPOOL
0SERRANO LUQUE, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoONSEN RUNNERS
0Muñoz Ibañez, IvanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
0Navarro tomas, FranciscoMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
0Guillen, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Faguás, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchis, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Benedito Martinez, Jose AlbertoMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0Bautista Labrador, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ballester Garcia, VicentMasculinoCLUB DE ATLETISMO VALENCIA ESPORTS
0Nogueroles Sala, AliciaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO BENETUSSER
0Rumin Molina, PaquiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0VALLS REIG, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Osca Pellicer, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BAIXAULI ALMENAR, BEATRIZFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO BENETUSER
0Osca Adam, SofiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Andreu Estelles, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0carceller, RosarioFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Vázquez Fernández, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Saiz Saiz, LidiaFemeninoSOM PASSATGE
0Espada Torres, LuciaFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
0López Palanca, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Dominguez Sanchez, ManuelMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
0Reig Pérez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Díaz Blanco, EstefaníaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lucha Sedeño, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cucó, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0menor galvez, juan antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Zahonero Ruiz, VictorMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
0Salvador Picazo, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Antolí García, SaraFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
0navarro, davidMasculinoSPORTPHYSIOLOGY
0Ferrero Pastor, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gomis Torregrosa, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Taberner Tarazona, GabrielMasculinoAMUNT I AVALL TORRENY
0Ambit, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Felipe Carranco, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchiz Soler, VicenteMasculinoCD GALENO
0Pozos Trullás, SebastiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia Ferrer, Ferran VicentMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Lacalle, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Reyes gonzalez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SEGARRA LLOMBART, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Randez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Azorín Marco, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gorrea Navarro, ElenaFemeninoCA LLIRIA
0Pampliega Garcia, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0lopez piquer, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GARCIA RUANO, PABLOMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
0AYORA TERRASA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
0Pinter, LlumFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0BALAGUER MALMIERCA, MARIAFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
0Rodríguez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SALAVERT FABIANI, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
0Almero, SoniaFemeninoCA EDETA
0Ramos Fabra, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Benavent Esteve, Vicente MiguelMasculinoTHE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
0Moreno, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0bañuls, anaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0NAVARRO SAIS, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0NAVARRO BENLLOCH, ELIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CERNICHARO SORIANO, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Komarnicka, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pascual Rodríguez, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Kozlowski, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Visquert pitarch, Maria rosaFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
0PAUCAR QUEZADA, EULALIA MARGARITAFemeninoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
0Berjano Rodriguez, AntonioMasculinoCORRECANSINOS
0Gonzalez Martinez, Juan AndresMasculinoTRIVU
0Vallejo Estará, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CALDERÓN SACACA, CARMEN ROSAFemeninoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
0Barberá García, AlbertMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
0Hofmann, FranzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gomez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Jurado Miralles, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rojas Yucra, CesarMasculinoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
0Ferrada Muñoz, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Casas Martínez, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MIEDES, EDUMasculinoDEPORTRISTES
0MATEU HERNANDEZ, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Devis capilla, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0RODRIGUEZ LLAMAS, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0sanjuan dolz, ramonMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT
0Garrido Bernal, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARCO NAVARRO, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Serrano, AlexMasculinoPENULTIMOS RUNNING
0Serrano García, Pedro IvánMasculinoPENULTIMOS RUNNING
0Millan Alonso, RaulMasculino NUTRIFITNESS RUNNING TEAM
0Toral noblejad, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gimenez barrones, JosepMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Gandia guijarro, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARIN ANDREU, SANTIMasculinoTORRENT RUNNERS
0MARTINEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ruiz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Diez Gandia, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Melia, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0March Bono, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lopez Broseta, PilucaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Micó Bouzó, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SAEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ferrer Carrasco, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sebastia, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0serna polo, julianMasculinoDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
0Caño, LeyreFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0PARDO VALIENTE, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Tardío Ribera, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0RIVES MARTINEZ, MARIAJOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Botella Bacete, GemmaFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Gil Zahonero, TonyMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Belenguer, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0COPOVI GREGORI, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Arnal Molina, Antonio VteMasculinoCORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.
0palop martin, pabloMasculinoFORUS RUNNERS
0FIDES, CARLESMasculinoENJOY UP
0Palau Mendez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0garcia, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0arias montañana, isaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bonías Esteller, AmparoFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
0Tello Medina, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHO RODRIGUEZ, BLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BELENGUER MULA, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GUEROLA ROIG, MIGUEMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0guerola Roig, José ManuelMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0LAGUNAS, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0amine, ChaouiMasculinoMEDITERRANEA
0García López, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Asensi Llueca, PacoMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
0Castaño Cárdenas, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ALVAREZ GARCIA, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Soriano Blasco, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHEZ GARCIA CASARRUBIOS, DAVIDMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
0López Sausor, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Costea, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pérez Bellvis, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lloria Hernández, InésFemeninoCE POBLA
0Tarazona, JoseMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
0VIANA ERAZO, ROSA EMERITAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0AMARILLO, JUAN RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0rueda, carlosMasculinoCOLLA PAROTET
0Cordero ballesteros, JesúsMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0pastor garcia, maria joseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Badal, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martín Almenara, FernandoMasculinoPARTICULAR
0Montañes Jareño, PedroMasculinoEEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
0Fernández gallego, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanz becana, AntonioMasculinoCA CORREORES BUNOL
0Vivas Benedito, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ASINS CARRASCO, MERCHEFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
0García Bartual, CarlosMasculinoCA ALMUSSAFES
0Alvaro Andres, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Echaleku, JavierMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
0Baixauli Romero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Araujo Belém, AretuzaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0hurtado pardo, mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Benavent Bartolomé, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Franco Gutiérrez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martí Espí, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARTI GIL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarrete Molina, HeraFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
0PADIAL DIAZ, OSCARMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0poles valles, raulMasculinoMIM
0Najera Virosque, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Monzó Villanueva, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ESTEVE PLA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gorgues, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gutierrez, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME ALTEA
0VERDEJO SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoDESAFIO RUNNERS
0Padilla, CeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Miguel Tortosa, RicardoMasculinoKOMANDO TRAIL
0Carrasco Vázquez, JonathanMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
0Navarro, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rodríguez romero, PedroMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0CAYO VILAR, FRANCESCMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
0gomez garcia, luisMasculinoANEM PATINT
0Mihailescu, MihaelaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
0MUÑOZ PÉREZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Llavador, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alarcón Tortajada, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0marti, claudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Marco Alvarez, JoelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SUECA
0Balanza, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0BAYONA VALERO, ANGELAFemeninoPERSONALGIM
0Celda Muñoz, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bonaque Ruiz, AntonioMasculinoROMPIENDO LIMITES
0CANTERO JIMÉNEZ, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Manrubia, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHEZ ALBERT, ANA ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0JORDAN SANCHIS, PABLOMasculinoPERSONALGIM
0SOLDEVILA CARBONELL, JOANMasculinoPERSONALGIM
0VALLDECABRES AGUILAR, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
0fernandez, juanMasculinoPERSONALGIM
0DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, JOSUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ESTEVAN TORRES, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bottesini Campos, AlessandroMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0Jiménez Quizhpe, Wilman PaulMasculinoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
0HERRERA PEREZ, LAURAFemeninoTRIVU
0Herraez, LauraFemeninoTRIVU
0Trejo barrado, LuisMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
0Carazo Rodríguez, José JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0donderis fuster, monicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Serrano, AmparoFemeninoTRIVU
0Iborra Lemaire, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Jiménez, LeninMasculinoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
0fernandez nogales, martaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GIMENEZ RODRIGO, JOSEMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
0García gonzalez, Jorge luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchís Sáez, FernandoMasculinoSOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
0Pascual, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BURGUET ZAMIT, CRISTOBALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Díez Gómez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Picazo Sanchez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Mallén Albir, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martínez Domínguez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Marcos Narejos, SeilaFemeninoMUSHROOM RUNNING CLUB
0Valles Murcia, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro Morillas, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BERNABEU DOMENECH, ALEJANDROMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
0Laguia Richart, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0angulo Fernández, darwinMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
0RODRIGUEZ CARRERES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoMISTER BIKER
0Roselló Ferrer, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ALBENTOSA REVERT, KIKEMasculinoCE POBLA
0Rivera paez, Andrés MauricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CERVERA ZAPATA, JENNIFERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0CORTIJO MURGUI, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Oltra i Benavent, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Belles, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0VIDAL GONZÁLEZ, LETICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Guaita, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Genovés Llavata, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Máñez Rivera, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Albert Bolinches, Jorge VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gómez Juan, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0egea, luciaFemeninoMARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM
0JUAN PUERTO, QUIQUEMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
0valles tello, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Máñez Rivera, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Santa-rita Chanzá, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Soler Fayos, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0RUIZ QUESADA, FERNANDOMasculinoANUESTRORITMO
0MARINER TAMARIT, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0RUIZ ROMERO, SONIAFemeninoANUESTRORITMO
0BALDOVÍ GUARDIOLA, MIRNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Puertes Marzal, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Campayo soler, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchis carrion, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vilanova Fernández, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Barceló, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Guinot, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Agustí Fabado, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0LEAL BENAVENT, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GUINOT BARONA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Consuegra, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Castellano, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Blankenstein, MarcelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Monedero Martínez, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ROMERO NAVARRO, MONICAFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
0CERDA RODRIGUEZ, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Canet, JuananMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lopez Casorran, Beatriz IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Colombo, MassimilianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0QUINTANAR, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ricart Fons, José JavierMasculinoPCT PICANYA
0ortega Martínez, antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Chirivella Fernandez, VicentaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ROMERO TORRES, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Arcos parra, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rodriguez, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Juan Marín, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Grau Andrés, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Peiró fuster, guillermoMasculinoBENICORRER-BENISANO
0PEREZ LORENTE, JOSE LUISMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
0Ferrero Berlanga, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Peña Romero, Francisco AntonioMasculinoCHACALES
0Amat Casares, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fliquete LLiso, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0COZAR SANCHEZ, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ibañez ruiz, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GONZALEZ FELIU, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0real manrique, vicente javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Palacin Dominguez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Menéndez Pailos, ImanolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martinez Aldama, PaolaFemeninoTRIDIMONIS
0LOPEZ ROZALEN, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bech Piqueras, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bautista, PatriFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
0Cáceres Escribano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SILVESTRE CEBRIAN, IGNACIOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Carbonell Galvañ, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GARCIA FONS, FRANCISCOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0FRAGA HERNANDEZ, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Hidalgo Martinez, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Segarra Turmo, MartaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
0Silla, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro mora, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sales Maicas, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sánchez Allueva, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Capmany, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CERVER'O JUAN, MARI LUZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pascual Campos, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cervera perez, CarlosMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
0ESPÍ ALONSO, PABLOMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
0Pérez Máñez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pérez Leal, José FranciscoMasculinoSALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
0Garcia Navarro, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martínez Bier, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0LLADRO JULIA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia Frances, VictorMasculinoCLUB DE ATLETISMO VALENCIA ESPORTS
0Monrabal Gamboa, Vicente EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0FERRER MONZO, MIGUELMasculinoFASTTRIATLON
0Cámara Gonzalez, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gonzalez Feliu, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Charrier, Pierre ThomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Trillo mata, Miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alegre Martin, MariaFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
0Sifre, Mª CristinaFemeninoCLUB DE ATLETISMO VALENCIA ESPORTS
0UREÑA ROSENDE, EDUARDMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Molina Romero, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ruiz Balderas, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rita Valera, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHEZ NAVARRO, ANGELMasculinoSPORTPHYSIOLGY
0Fuentes Alarcón, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ZANÓN MIQUEL, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Miquel Senent, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Muñoz, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Toran Martinez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0quinteros, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Díez, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0vidal camarasa, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CARCELLER GARRIDO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0RUIZ NAVARRO, LUISMasculinoRANNING CLUB
0Martinez verdejo, CristiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Juan, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Osa del Río, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Faus, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0sornosa chornet, jose luisMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Martínez, HilarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lopez gimenez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Clemente torres, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Puchalt, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ROCA GOSALVEZ, VICTORIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navalon Navarro, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Estelles carrasco, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Izquierdo, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Escalera Vaya, YaizaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchez, NoeliaFemeninoMARINES
0PUERTAS MEDINA, ROSA MARIAFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
0SANZ TORRO, VICENTEMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0Mena, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lerin, AlejandroMasculinoALEJANDRO
0Serra Molla, BoroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ortega Domenech, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0sanchez gimeno, aaronMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0FERRER ESTRELA, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pérez Garcia, VicenteMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
0García Navarro, LolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GÓMEZ POLO, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lopez, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cebria, AlanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
0De Campos Taroncher, ElenaFemeninoOET TEAM
0Fernandez Isaac, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Moragas, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bataller Hernández, AlejandroMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
0Martinez Cano, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Muñoz Boix, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Royo fuster, DavidMasculinoCORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.
0rubio ribera, vicentMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
0Gabaldó Linares, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GIL SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ROBLES PIQUER, YANNICKMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vidal, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Delgado Cañaveras, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ALCAIDE ESTEVE, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Leon perez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Agudo Sanchez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ibáñez Ferriol, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEREZ DIAZ, LORENZOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CAMPOS TORRES, MARIA ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Naranjo Fuentes, FranciscoMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
0Martínez Maynero, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0REVERT SOLER, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEREZ GRAMAGE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Correa Honor, KatyaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Valero Romero, JerónimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0corbalan tena, javierMasculinoRIBALTA RUNNERS
0Robres Miravet, AlbertoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
0Gil Miquel, PepMasculinoGE CORATGE MISSIONS
0gonzalez vidal, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Torregrosa Moreno, JairoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Calatrava Llongo, VicenteMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
0AZNAR IBANEZ, AMADEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Moll Calatrava, Juan PabloMasculinoKOMANDO TRAIL
0Azañon sala, María JoséFemeninoTRIDIMONIS
0fajardo valenzuela, andresMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
0Ortiz, CarmenFemeninoXTEAM
0ROCHER FERNANDEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
0PAZOS SANCHEZ, PATRIFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
0García Cortés, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0COSTA, JOSEVIMasculinoCA EL VALLE
0garcia sevilla, jose tomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GASCÓN CALABUIG, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0ORELLANA HERNANDEZ, ALFONSOMasculinoVALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
0ROBLES GALLARDO, DIEGOMasculinoVALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
0Saguer roelas, ChristianMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Galvez Pintado, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pérez Juan, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Moragas López de hierro, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alonso Margalejo, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Leal perez, MabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0LINARES YBAÑEZ, JOSELEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
0Aranda Aguilera, BernabeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fuster, AlejandroMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
0paton espi, luis miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0casado mazcuñan, rosa mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GALVEZ OLBA, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Verdeguer White, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0AMAT ESTRELA, ANGELAFemeninoAA LLOSA DE RANES
0Rodríguez Cano, Juan MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0García del Barrio, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0de Miguel, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0VICO CEBRIAN, LUIS MANUELMasculinoVALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
0CAMPOS ALARCÓN, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEDRON BARBERA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0TORTOSA TORTOSA, YESSICAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Ollero blanco, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Donat, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cayuelas, CarlosMasculinoCD GALENO
0RICO RODES, ANGELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sancho Martinez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MOLINA MUÑOZ, LLUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GUIJARRO RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0Cerdá, CarlosMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISME PUCOL
0Ferraro, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cordón Laveda, Carlos ManuelMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
0lopez fontanet, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Soler, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0navarro esteban, cristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro Silva, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pardo Descalzo, MirandaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
0HUET BALLESTER, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Recio Giménez, AlbertoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Quilis Farinos, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Mocholi Bonafont, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martínez Andrés, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Kirby, SteveMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Serón, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Lopezpena, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0RISUEÑO SOBRINO, CRISTINAFemeninoCD ES POSIBLE
0Quintanilla ruiz, Jose luisMasculinoCORRE QUE T´AGAFE EL PUIG
0Descalzo Alfonso, MonicaFemeninoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
0cabañero, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Valle, NoeliaFemeninoCA UTIEL
0CAÑETE NIETO, M ADELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GIMENEZ SOLAZ, DAVIDMasculinoCA UTIEL
0Ortiz Fenollosa, Pere JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ortiz, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0López Chavarrías, Maria JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Barrachina Pareja, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GAMÓN MARCH, CAMINOFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
0auerbach, winfriedMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0garcia zarco, marFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martínez Canós, CarlosMasculinoCHUPITEAM
0Firmani, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0pascual ocon, ximoMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
0trescoli garcia, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ramirez Piña, Lorena AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0roig colomer, vicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rubio Garcias, DarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Carbonell, AlbertoMasculinoCDUPV TRIATLO
0Doménech Vidal, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GARCIA CLEMENTE, EVAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Sanz Monzo, JuanjoMasculino3XVLC
0Plasencia Royo, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0luna lloris, juan joseMasculinoRICASA RUNNING
0FERNÁNDEZ PASCUAL, LÁZARO JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0sobrino morujo, agustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0pruñonosa, DeniseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Contreras Alarcón, Jose MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Murtoniemi, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bellver Redondo, Jose LuisMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
0GARCIA BELLVERT, JAVIERMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
0Medina Navarro, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martinez Martinez, Juan ManuelMasculinoAA LLOSA DE RANES
0SORIANO PATIÑO, SONIAFemeninoBICICLETAS JUANMA
0SORIANO MORALES, JOSEMasculinoBICICLETAS JUANMA
0MORENO CAYUELA, AGUSTINMasculinoBICICLETAS JUANMA
0Pinilla Patiño, M AngelesFemeninoBICICLETAS JUANMA
0LUNA CALERO, GABRIELMasculinoBICICLETAS JUANMA
0molina, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Dominguez, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pascua Torre, Facundo José UrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ORTIZ TORTOSA, JUANMasculinoSALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
0Hernandez Garcia, Jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0roca mora, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sherred, TomMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Miragall Carreres, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sherred, LisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0ortiz zurriaga, santiagoMasculinoATLETISME ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
0CARCEL, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernández Guillen, FelipeMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA
0TITUAÑA SIMBAÑA, ALEXANDRAFemeninoLOS CHASQUIS
0Palop Vendrell, JoaquinMasculinoCA L´ALCUDIA
0Coppola Juarez, Sebastian MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Belenguer marjalizo, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0mollá insa, begoñaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cardona Del Moral, JonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ruano Vila, Jose VicenteMasculinoCEU RUN
0Bosch lluesma, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martín Gallego, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Márquez Pérez, José miguelMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Venegas, RaúlMasculinoIMPORTACO RUNNER
0Jimenez, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vañó Perelló, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gascon ortega, EmiliMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0benavent carceller, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gonzalez Sarrio, RafaelMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Pavía Blanquer, Juan BautistaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0dasi, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sempere Sánchez, VanesaFemeninoATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB
0Davis, KenMasculinoCORREDORS.CAT
0de Vicente Cuesta, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Luengo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Saiz Diaz, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0García Ibáñez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Valor Garcia, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Espí Espí, DavidMasculinoC.A.AGULLENT
0Cervera Lozano, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Luján, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0AGUILAR RUDILLA, CAROLAFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
0ESPI, MARINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0SENDRA, AYESAFemeninoGMEC
0Espino Garcia, UlisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Del Moral Estelles, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro Calatayud, SalvadorMasculinoCA ALMUSSAFES
0Cortés Sancho, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernández bono, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0garcia bueno, cristobalMasculinoLA FURIA RUNNING TEAM
0CABALLERO MOCHOLI, JOSEMasculinoRUNNERS DE L HORTA
0Font, BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GAITAN MOYA, PASCUAL DE LOS REYESMasculinoRUNNERS DE L HORTA
0Jordán López, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0martinez fabregat, marcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alcaraz Martínez, Ana MaríaFemeninoTRIESPORT ROQUETTE
0gadea zaragoza, victorMasculinoTRIVU
0alejandro, joseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Manzana Lacueva, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEREZ CALATAYUD, OCTAVIOMasculinoCA XATIVA
0Martinez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarrete Orcha, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rojas Cuellar, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0CRESPO OJEDA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Talineau, ThomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CHISBERT CLIMEN, ALEJANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0De la Poza, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0roig2, ireneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Blasco Rochina, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garrido Alpuentr, GalaFemeninoCORATGE MISSIONS
0Cremades Mengíbar, EduardoMasculinoLA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
0Andres balaguer, VicenteMasculinoMIM
0Perez Ruano, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Puig Adell, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Porcar belles, RosaFemeninoMIM
0GARCIA LLOPIS, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Epila de Julian, JoaquínMasculinoORXATERIA L'ERMITA
0Vidal Rey, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ALAMO CIVERA, ANTONIOMasculinoMARINES
0Puga Puentes, AntonioMasculinoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
0lopez esteve, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro Ros, Fernando MMasculinoCD GALENO
0Daniela florea, GinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0IBORRA RUANO, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vicent Garrigós, Maria del marMasculinoTRIVU
0mira iborra, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GADEA, JOSEMasculinoTRIVU
0ruiz juarez, franciscoMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
0Precioso Costa, JavierMasculinoCD GALENO
0Vieira, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia sanfeliu, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
0Ferrandis Ferrer, RobertoMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
0regadera costa, alvaroMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
0Regadera, JorgeMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
0Soriano Perez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Reig, JoaquínMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
0Garcia Luengo puig, Jose AntonioMasculinoGAMTE
0Aragó Martinez, Salvador DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Baltuille perez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Nal, FredericMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0García herreros, PepeMasculinoATLETISMO IBAñES
0Verdes García, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA, DAVIDMasculinoCD METAESPORT
0Rodriguez Martinez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ballester Portero, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0casanova relancio, robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernández Rodrigo, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Moscardó Tormo, RicardoMasculinoMANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
0Jordán Muñoz, LuisMasculinoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
0Mortara Pérez, MaicaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
0Romero marco, JoseMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
0Talaya ruiz, AntoniaFemeninoCD METAESPORT
0Alcaina Tena, Manuel JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0López Visa, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gandia Gil, JavierMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
0Sanmiguel Codina, IgnacioMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0GIRBES BELTRAN, JOSEMasculinoC. C. VEXES-LO
0ESPADA SÁEZ, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Tarazona Aparicio, LauraFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
0Vivs Sales, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Mulleras Corchón, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rodriguez Martinez, PilarFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
0González mendoza, yerayMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
0Aldana Vitores, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pinazo Alcolea, FelipMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
0Arenas Crespo, BeaFemeninoELS CARAGOLETS
0Alvarez calonge, CristianMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
0Arevalillo Herráez, RobertoMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Zaragozà Sisternes, BaldomeroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rodríguez garcia, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gimeno Gimeno, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchis fontelles, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Chicote Cristófol, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Mompó Dacal, SilviaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
0Motilla Juan, Maria JoseFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
0Suárez Moreno, SergioMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
0Gregori bolinches, VicenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gimeno, ChemitaMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
0CAMBRA REVERT, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0De la Cruz Gomez, MarioMasculinoTAULAINS
0MESA RAMIREZ, JUAN PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vázquez, CARLAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Arrufat Porta, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bolinches Cervera, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garcia Simon, NuriaFemeninoCD GALENO
0Patiño Martínez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garrido Andrés, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0FELICES MARIN, JUAN PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GRANELL FERRER, JOSEMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
0Asensi Ferrer, DiegoMasculinoCA SOLLANA
0calduch lopez, pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Estevez Llorens, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pérez García, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Jiménez Carrión, CésarMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Adam Comes, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Saláis López, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0VIDALES MOLLA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cid de diego domingo, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Monto, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Babe Herran, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Masia, IsabelFemeninoTRIATLO CARLET
0Tormo Alemany, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martín cifre, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Verdera Server, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cercós Espert, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martin Cifre, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0martinez gramage, JAVIERMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
0Martinez cervera, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ribes Momparler, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Aparicio Esteve, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Conde Climent, Eva MariaFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
0Grimaldos García, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Villanueva Barco, GabrielMasculinoDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
0Descalzo Montes, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Negre, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Negre Gomez, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Laderas Rubio, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Huerta López, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanfeliu Meliá, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Monreal Tarin, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0llorens matias, alfonsoMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
0Montero Pascual, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0morales lopez, mari carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gradoli Cazaña, CarlosMasculino3XTREME
0martinez arastell, vanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GURREA CASTRO, HUGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0magraner pons, salvadorMasculinoXTEAM
0Puig Moscardo, marianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Segura, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Reig Matut, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Avivar caceres, rosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0zitane, oauisMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Edo beltran, BenjaminMasculinoFREE RUN
0vazquez fernandez, miguelMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0montalvo itas, patriciaFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0CASADO ORTIZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ETTAICHMI, HICHAMMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0AHOUCHAR, HASSANEMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Ricart Baeza, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Barahona, JorgeMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
0Garcia moreno, emiliaFemeninoCA CORRELIANA
0ALARCON DOMEC, CESARMasculinoRESISTENTIA
0Cerda navarro, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0pallares blasco, silviaFemeninoA4PELAT
0fernandez roig, palomaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
0Macias Mena, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARTINEZ ALCAYDE, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pons Bayarri, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Danvila Subiza, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Paredes Romero, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Valls morales, VictorMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
0adsuara badenes, samuelMasculinoA4PELAT
0Carrasquer signes, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Revert, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0IBAÑEZ GARCIA, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ortiz Arrabal, SandraFemeninoCA RAFEL
0saez sanchez, amparoFemeninoCA UTIEL
0Pedro, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0KOSIMBEI, NICHOLAS MBOROTOMasculinoKENYA
0Peris Mendoza, ManuelMasculinoRUSSAFA RUNNERS
0ARITA, STEPHEN OMISOMasculinoKENYA
0Lloret, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0TOO, WILSON KIPRONOMasculinoKENYA
0Corbí Aguirre, MaiteFemeninoMAITE
0García herrero, José ignacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ESCRIBANO GARCIA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0muñoz cerrillo, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, CESARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVAPACE CORRE
0garcia carrera, sharonFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro, PepoMasculinoRUNEAT
0Purvis Jornet, AlexMasculino365 RIDER
0MOLINA LORENTE, FRANCISCOMasculinoC A PUERTAS LORCA
0COMPANY COMPANY, JAVIERMasculinoIBERCAJA
0RICART SELMA, VERÓNICAFemeninoIBERCAJA
0Montoro Salvador, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Molina Burgos, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Garrido Salas, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernández Murga, LeonorFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0BELTRAN MARTIN, JUAN PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SANCHEZ, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ruiz ramon, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0GIL CEBRIAN, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Iranzo, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Navarro Tovar, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Perez suarez, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Vidal peña, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ruiz Arana, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Morellá Fuset, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Tornero Lapeña, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0EL MAALOUMI LOUCHEFOUNE, ZINEDDINEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cantus enguix, JoanMasculinoMANDRILADORA ALPESA
0Bau Sanchis, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0González Cardona, María CamilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Murciano Gallego, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cañas Planchas, DanielMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
0SANCHIS GIMENEZ, FELIXMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0crespo, xavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ochando, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sapiña Vivo, SalvadorMasculinoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
0Vidal Carnicer, EliseoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Alonso Ortiz, JoseMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
0Fenollosa, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martinez Soler, IsaacMasculinoSALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
0Gil Merelo, MauricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martín Aparici, ReginaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0garrido, lorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Enguidanos almansa, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ROMEU MADRID, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SIMARRO MANZANERA, PEDRO LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0CASES MONCHO, LAURA NOELIAFemeninoFONDISTAS DE SILLA
0Ferrer Calzado, AlmuFemeninoSUTRAIL
0PALAU RAMIREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PI GARCIA, VICENTMasculinoRATATLETES ALBERIC
0simarro villa, lorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Oliver Sanchez, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MARTÍNEZ CALLEJA, FRANCISCOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0GUINOT CERVER, CARLOSMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0de las heras, ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0SIMARRO VILLA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GINER MARTINEZ, CARLOSMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0SANAHUJA MUñOZ, JUANFEMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
0Diana, MarinaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0De la Merced Talens, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Merino Palacios, Juan LuisMasculinoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
0TORRESANO TOLEDO, JESUSMasculinoXTEAM
0El Hand, AdilMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
0Lara García, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Prats Garcia, Eduardo VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martin, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ferre, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Pérez Granero, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GALLEGO LOPEZ, MARIA VICTORIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Sanchez Marti, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEREZ MACHANCOSES, CRISTINAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Garay Ochandio, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0PEREZ SIMO, JOSE AGUSTINMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
0Sanchis Laborda, FrancescMasculinoSALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
0Calero tabascar, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Bonet Mas, CarlosMasculinoTUTRIATLONCOM
0TORTOSA APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoGREEN POWER ST
0mares moreno, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1FERRER FERRERES, MARTAFemeninoDUURS CASTELLO
2Lanuza Alonso, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
3López Santamaria, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4Arauz Soleto, Denisse NellyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5PORTA GARCIA, SUSANNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
6SANCHEZ BALASTEGUI, MANOLIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
7Abad Tretera, AndreaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
8Vidrier Quiles, AlbaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
9polakova, julieFemeninoFONDISTAS DE SILLA
10Dumas, PriscaFemeninoROMPIENDO LIMITES
11GOMEZ SEVILLA, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
12Benlloch Romeu, AsunciónFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
13Hernandez Benaches, CristinaFemeninoTRAINING PLANET
14DE HARO AFRIFA, HALIMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
15Cubells Pastor, SaraFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
16TORRES, PILARFemeninoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
17Fuster Iniesta, AnaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
18lleonart vives, maria joseFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
19MAS PRIMO, VICENFemeninoJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
20TAPIA GRANJA, ESTEFANIAFemeninoCA CARNICERIA VTE.BERENGUER
21Bermudez Carballal, MayraFemeninoBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
22Castiñeira Chamorro, EmiliaFemeninoBEER RUNNER PAMPLONA
23LAZARO HERNANDEZ, ALBORADAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
24PLA GOMIS, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
25ISASI LOPEZ, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
26martinez, carmenFemeninoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
27Lakkis, LailaFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
28RIBES GARCIA, MAITAFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
29Correa Orozco, MonicaFemeninoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
30Alarcon Nuñez, JessicaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
31ORTOLÀ PERLES, ANTONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
32SOGO JORA, KATYFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
33LORENTE MUT, GLORIAFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
34CIVERA DASI, ANA BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
35Latorre Ortiz, TibisaiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
36SANSEGUNDO VALDEZ, ANA LUISAFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
37Valero Soro, AmaliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
38GARCIA ROJAS, MABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
39PARRA CARCELÉN, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
40García escobar, BlancaFemeninoGE CORATGE MISSIONS
41Rico, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
42Martinez Sanchez, NuriaFemeninoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
43Lluch Cuenca, NeusFemeninoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
44Abril Blasco, EvaFemeninoCA CORREORES BUNOL
45Cervera, ChusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
46Navarro López, CarlaFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
47martin najera, vanesaFemeninoJR BRUNELEC INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS
48Mascarell Canet, EvaFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
49Martínez Reynes, Lourdes MaríaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
50de Les Tomé, ClaudiaFemeninoCEU RUN
51FERRERAS FELIZ, VANESAFemeninoVALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
52Flores Lucas, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
53Pellicer, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
54Poquet, RocioFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
55RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, AMPAROFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
56Cantó Pérez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
57Montoya Rambla, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
58MARTINEZ IBANEZ, GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
59PELEGRÍ BERTOMEU, ROSSYFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
60Martinez Bernat, NuriaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
61Ferrus Perez, JuanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
62Seguí Lopez, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
63ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, NOEMIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
64Granero Boluda, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
65NAVASQUILLO CALDERON, SONIAFemeninoLA RABOSA
66granell die, claraFemeninoALBENTOSA A PIE
67Mellado, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
68Taberner Montoro, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
69GARCIA TORTOLA, BEATRIZFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
70Iborra Gosálvez, ArantxaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
71Hernandez Tadeo, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
72Penalva Penalva, OlimpiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
73atienza Ramírez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
74TRIBALDOS HERVAS, MERCEDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
75Jarque Vidal, SaraFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
76Soro Cuesta, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
77Selma Beltrán, MarilóFemeninoCD ES POSIBLE
78domenech garcia, raquelFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
79Tena Perez, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
80DOBON ROVIRA, MAMENFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON SPORT & FUN
81POLO SERRANO, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
82ALBIACH MONTANER, CRISTINAFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
83Gay Jorda, Eva MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
84Perpiña Verdeguer, DominiqueFemeninoCOLLA PAROTET
85Lopez perez, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
86Cuenca Sarrion, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
87CAMPOS TADEO, MARY PAZFemeninoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
88Carretero Sorlí, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
89Catala, SonsolesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
90Duart Gomez, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
91Ortolá i Moltó, XeloFemeninoC.A.MIRAMAR
92Tomas Ballester, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
93Piqueras Arriaga, EsterFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
94Torres Torán, SheilaFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
95Molmeneu, AmparoFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
96Palomero Hernández, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
97Cáceres Candela, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
98Coll, EloinaFemeninoFALLAPOLITECNIC.COM
99Ante García, AuroraFemeninoTÚ VES TIRANT
100haba garcia, jessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
101Bonilla Rosales, Rocío AstridFemeninoBURJARUNNERS
102Serrano Daries, MartaFemeninoEVASSION BLUE LINE
103Martin Calomarde, EvaFemeninoISPORT
104Ronda Soria, AnnieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
105MOROTE GRIMALDOS, LIDIAFemeninoISPORT
106Lope Consuegra, PilarFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
107IRANZO TATAY, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
108Lluch Blasco, Maria AngelesFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO AVAPACE CORRE
109ORTS ESTREMS, LAURAFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
110Casterà Tortajada, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
111Rosaleny royo, NuriaFemeninoMES DE 10
112Tomas Martínez, PilarFemeninoMES DE 10
113RUIZ ALONSO, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
114Rivas Rausell, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
115BARDISA RODRIGUEZ, LOLAFemeninoCA MURCIELAGOS
116SIMON COSTA, MARIA AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
117Garrigues March, MercheFemeninoTRITONS ALBALAT
118Pérez Garro, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
119Biot Castellano, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
120cantero manuel, aliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
121Molinari atienza, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
122martinez garrido, anaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
123Bellver Gamundi, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
124lopez dominguez, carmenFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
125Pardo, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
126Valverde Belda, MarianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
127Garcia Checa, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
128Asunción Mazcuñán, María JoséFemeninoCA MURCIELAGOS
129RAMS ARNAU, MARIVIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
130Vázquez. González, celiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
131PASCUAL LOZANO, SUSANAFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
132de Vicente Escorihuela, MaríaFemeninoMES DE 10
133Casanova Villaplana, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
134SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, MIRIAMFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
135GONZALEZ GARCIA, AMPAROFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
136Dobón Marzal, CheloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
137llacer palomares, mayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
138SIM, MARTAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME ALBAL
139DOMÍNGUEZ LUNA, ANAFemeninoCA MURCIELAGOS
140MARCO ROIG, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
141MANOLESCU, ELENA ANAFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
142ARELLANO ROJAS, PATRICIAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
143Gabaldon, NoeliaFemeninoA TOTA CANYA
144morán paniagua, teresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
145Contreras Jiménez, CruzFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
146Cruz Tudela, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
147GARCIA CHECA, ANAFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
148BLázquez Soriano, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
149Belenguer Soliva, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
150González Angulo, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
151Valero Latorre, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
152greus llin, carmenFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
153gimeno peris, carlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
154Lloret Monfort, MaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
155MATEOS CANDELARIO, FATIMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
156gomez hidalgo, MagdalenaFemeninoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
157MARTIN BLANCO, ANA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
158Cabrera Femenia, CharoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
159perdomo cerezo, tereFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
160Poquet, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
161de Juan Tortosa, PatriciaFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
162Cano Martinez, MercedesFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
163Latorre Revert, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
164IZQUIERDO FOVED, BEGOÑAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
165Gonzalez Espino, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
166Gómez Reyes, AmparoFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
167Vilar tellez, MariajoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
168Aguilar Barrios, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
169LARRABURU, FLORENCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
170Sanchez Muñoz, RosaFemeninoCORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
171ELORZA ALBEROLA, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
172GALEANO REVERT, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
173Garcia, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
174Asensio Sainz, BeaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
175Fernández, AnaFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
176Rostoll Martín, martaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
177Quiles Herrero, LolesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
178CARRIÓN CARRIÓN, MARIA JOSEPFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
179Ribes Espinosa, Mari CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
180Fuertes Miquel, InmaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
181GomezLobo Garcia, TeresaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
182PUIG PORTALES, MONICAFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT
183ALARCON SILGADO, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
184Bayona Sotos, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
185Macian Palomero, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
186Lopez Alvarez, RocioFemeninoMONTAñETOS
187sanchez tello, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
188hernandez, mariaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
189SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ENCARNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
190BURGOS TORRECILLA, PURIFICACIONFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
191almazan, marFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
192Baixauli Bertomeu, PazFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
193BONILLA CORREA, M.ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
194Rodrigo Ingresa, RuthFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
195Hueso de la Cruz, Maria JoseFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
196Balaguer Cormán, VanessaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
197RODRIGUEZ MARCOS, SABRINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
198ARANDA CARLES, BARBARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
199GALINDO CAÑABATE, SORAYAFemeninoNOULAS
200soriano cruz, angelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
201Muñoz, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
202Ruiz Esteller, AliciaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
203Boix Chornet, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
204Furió Rubio, PilarFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
205Conesa, AuroraFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
206FERNANDEZ PASTOR, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
207CHICANO NAVARRO, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
208Laguna Lleonart, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
209Montón escudero, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
210Jördens, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
211ALCAYDE BELLVER, CARMENFemeninoTRIDIMONIS
212BUENO MARCILLA, PILARFemeninoGENT DE FOIOS
213rebull sancho, aliceFemeninoCC PEUS QUETS
214Baquero, LucíaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
215Gonzalez ayuso, LiobaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
216Vilar Llagaria, IsabelFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
217BARBERÁ PASTOR, MARTAFemeninoROMPIENDO LIMITES
218Diaz solera, EstefaniaFemeninoCFSG
219Company Marco, ClaraFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
220Climent Pedrosa, AnaFemeninoCEA BETERA
221Asensi Martinez, AlmudenaFemeninoTRIPUZOL
222Lopez Lopez, MariloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
223Martínez Sanjuan, CasiFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
224GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, ESTHERFemeninoCA 42 Y PICO
225lozano gimenez, martaFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
226Verdu Perez, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
227GUILLEM PEREZ, SONIAFemeninoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
228CONTRERAS GONZALEZ, ANAFemeninoRAAA-81
229HIDALGO SANCHEZ, LOLAFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
230MORA RODRIGUEZ, SONIAFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
231MORENO MORERA, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
232Molina Granero, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
233sanchez abarca, lorenaFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
234López, Sandra LFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
235lópez valiente, carmenFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
236Chuve Farfán, GracielaFemeninoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
237PLA MARTÍNEZ, ALBAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
238Domenech, ANNAFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
239MARTINEZ BOIX, MARIOLAFemeninoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
240LAYUNTA NIETO, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
241IRANZO TATAY, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
242SANTAMANS SANCHIS, AINHOAFemeninoLEAR CORPORATION
243BUJALANCE AZORÍN, DESIRÉEFemeninoCHECKINRUNNERS
244Bachiller de las heras, EsterFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
245Navarro taroncher, AnaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
246Ten Ayet, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
247Carracedo Marzo, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
248GALVEZ OLBA, MARIAFemeninoCARNICAS SERRANO
249Lopez Fernandez, AlbaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
250Fernández Juncosa, MónicaFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
251Perea López, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
252Navarro taroncher, AnaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
253Ollero Blanco, BeatrizFemeninoJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
254Miralles, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
255michael zamorano, silviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
256Gómez Sempere, CarolFemeninoPATRAIX TEAM
257FERRIS, PATRICIAFemeninoROMPIENDO LIMITES
258Garcia Giner, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
259PÉREZ RAMÓN, VERÓNICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
260MONTOYA CABAÑAS, CARLOTAFemeninoBLUE LINE EVASION REUS
261Salvador, MajoFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
262abad montesinos, sebastianMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
263GÓMEZ TELLO, ALICIAFemeninoTRO DE BAC
264LIZANA MARTÍN, RAQUELFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
265Martinez cruañes, AuroraFemeninoCC EL GARBI
266Trillo Bueno, ClemenFemeninoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
267Gómez Parreño, SilviaFemeninoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
268Ferrer, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
269Botica, EstherFemeninoGE CORATGE MISSIONS
270Lileikiene, JurateFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
271Fores Crespo, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
272RENARD MONTAGUD, CLARAFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
273Carraroli, ErikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
274MORALES MORALES, ANUNCIACIONFemeninoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
275MARCO FERRER, VICENTAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
276Piñaga Sole, CristinaFemeninoCA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
277Moreno Montoro, MilaFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
278Martinez Sanchez, CrisFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
279soler marrahí, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
280fayos jurado, carmen mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
281LLOPES SANCHEZ, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
282Gómez Macián, MamenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
283barberan limia, paulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
284RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, PILARFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
285Asorey Gonzalez, MaribelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
286IGLESIA GUTIERREZ, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
287Pastor galiano, AdrianaFemeninoKINEARUNNING
288Moragues García, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
289Guerra Nohález, IsabelFemeninoGE CORATGE MISSIONS
290Sanchez Muñoz, AngelesFemeninoCA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
291Buitrago Bataller, AliciaFemeninoTRAINING PLANET
292Terrer Sanchez, MarianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
293GARCIA COLLADO, LORENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
294galdon cantero, graciaFemeninoCD TRIATLON ALMANSA
295Benedicto, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
296Perez Herraiz, SamiraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
297CERVERA SANCHEZ/CASCADO, ANTONIOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
298LLOPIS UBEDA, PAOLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
299Rubio, SoniaFemeninoLOS GUICAN
300Romero Giner, MaríaFemeninoALCUBLAS CORRE
301Navarro Domenech, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
302Bayarri Beltran, MariaFemeninoLOS GUICAN
303Chilet Martinez, TrinidadFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
304PENADES JORDA, ESTERFemeninoCDUPV
305RUIZ ESTELLER, PATRICIAFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
306Prats Sanchez-Ferragut, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
307MIGUEL VARELA, LIDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
308calatayud pastor, maria joseFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
309Torrero Saiz, BeatrizFemeninoLOS GUICAN
310Parrilla Recuero, LorenaFemeninoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
311Del río canovas, McarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
312BENACHES MONTORO, MARAFemeninoCORREMON TRAIL
313Botella, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
314DEL TORO PASTELERO, ROSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
315FUSTE HARO, LOLAFemeninoPENA EL COYOTE
316Granero Lopez, AmparoFemeninoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
317MASSIA LOPEZ, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
318Verdu Solis, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
319Lucas Mañó, GiselaFemeninoCA SAFOR-CAFEMAX
320Martínez, LauraFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
321Pérez Jiménez, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
322Zapala, AgaFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
323mulet valle, carmenFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
324MORAL IBAÑEZ, MARIA LOURDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
325Rodríguez Martínez, PilarFemeninoCA CORREORES BUNOL
326Díez Bayo, NuriaFemeninoTRAGALEGUAS.ORG
327MOLLÁ MOLTÓ, TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
328HUERTA SORIANO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
329PEREZ MORA, ANDREAFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
330Tortosa Cosmo, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
331arenas, auroraFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
332Ruiz Aguilar, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
333Calvete Montesa, AmparoFemeninoLA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
334Agustí Audivert, EsterFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
335ABAD PASTOR, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
336FERRANDO ARASTEY, SONIAFemeninoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
337GILBERTE GARCIA, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
338Picazo Soriano, MartaFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
339PEREZ COCERA, NEIKEFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
340Grau Puig, AndreaFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
341Marco Tarazona, CristinaFemeninoISPORT
342Pérez Garcia, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
343RUIZ ESTELLES, MARINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
344Nieto Ferrer, RaquelFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
345Mascarell Canet, María JesusFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
346de Fez Solaz, Maria AmparoFemeninoJUNTAS ES MEJOR
347Machado lafuente, Maria joseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
348Navarro Santos, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
349Lacomba Elvias, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
350Sabater Mataix, Ana MariaFemeninoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
351FERRANDIS, MARIAMFemeninoTRIATLO CARLET
352Ruiz Moreno, Eva MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
353Molada Perez, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
354Maestre López, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
355Pablos Avila, FeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
356gomez argenti, virginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
357Martínez Sáez, PilarFemeninoLOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE
358Moreno Olmos, EstherFemenino360TEAM
359gil alapont, silviaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
360LLAVATA SANCHIS, ANGELESFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
361Martínez Barranco, PepaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
362lopez Gonzalo, raquelFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
363Giner Poveda, BegoñaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
364BORRÀS CHOFRE, SILVIAFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
365Gilberte, MariánFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
366PLANELLS BLANES, DEVORAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
367Server Lopez, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
368Beltrán Presencia, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
369Casp Sanz, HelenaFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
370Rio Anton, YosuneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
371Ballesteros Hernández, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
372Ortiz Moreno, IsauraFemeninoHABITALE INMOBILIARIA
373CANO MOZOS, MONICAFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
374Mora Ormeño, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
375Rodriguez Relucio, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
376VALLE LOPEZ, MIRIAMFemeninoOLD SCHOOL RUNNERS VALENCIA
377Ortiz Ramos, RaquelFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
378Ureña Diaz, SoniaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
379Silva Martínez, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
380Puchades García, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
381COSTA, PAULAFemeninoTRIDIMONIS
382Ferrús Perez, Maria PilarFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
383GARCÍA-MELGARES LINARES, MARIA LUISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
384Lluch Oltra, JoanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
385Jordá Sánchez, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
386calatayud Chover, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
387Honrubia Carrascosa, Rosa MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
388LLOPIS ORTIZ, VICENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
389MARTI ESPI, GEMMAFemeninoCALDERONA TRIATLON
390Román Sama, MartaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
391Navajas Sánchez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
392Herrera torres, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
393PALOMARES TEBAR, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
394gallardo garcia, albaFemeninoORPESACORRE
395Peña Biosca, LolyFemeninoCARRERASPOPULARES.COM
396CERVERA DOMÍNGUEZ, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
397Hernandez Ubeda, OlgaFemeninoRANNING CLUB LEVANTE
398peiró grande, anaFemeninoCE POBLA DE FARNALS
399Martorell Galdón, ConsueloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
400Carreño, LolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
401Ramirez Botella, CristinaFemeninoHABITALE INMOBILIARIA
402Cobos Herrero, EfigeniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
403Juango Barquín, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
404López Llopis, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
405Pérez Muñoz, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
406Bueso, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
407Gaona, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
408Marti Galindo, RakelFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
409Frade Jiménez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
410ALMUDEVER HERNÁNDEZ, MARIA JOSEFemeninoLEAR CORPORATION
411CHACON ALMUDEVER, JACQUELINEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
412Lozoya Hortelano, ElisaFemeninoTRAINING PLANET
413MARCILLA ESCRIBANO, ALMUDENAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
414Barjau, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
415BELENGUER GADEA, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
416Tomas Carrasco, MartaFemeninoCDT GET GOING
417Bel, SaraFemeninoTHE RABBITS RUNNERS
418Jorques Gay, EstelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
419LLETÍ COLOMAR, LORENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
420MARTINEZ MATEOS, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
421Carrion Tarancon, AmparoFemeninoC. A. ALATOZ WELNESS
422ESCUTIA CUQUERELLA, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
423Pavo Delgado, NoeliaFemeninoFONDISTES SANT FELIU
424Pavo Delgado, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
425Palacios Merino, IsabelFemenino5DEDOS VALENCIA
426MARTI HURTADO, MARGARITAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
427Sensada Guillot, TentaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
428Calatayud Chorques, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
429Cortina Teodoro, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
430Carnicer Peña, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
431MONERRI SANJUAN, ZAIDAFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
432Álvarez Vila, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
433Climent, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
434Bru Pardo, LauraFemeninoCA LA CABEZUELA
435Puchades García, NuriaFemeninoSOM PASSATGE
436calabuig gavino, mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
437Martínez Martínez, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
438Hernandis Ferrando, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
439SANCHEZ LOPEZ, GEMAFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
440Ribes Ferrándiz, BeaFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
441Guasque Ortega, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
442VILLALBA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
443irastorza, rosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
444Garcia Gomez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
445Haro Alvarez, Maria de los AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
446Garcia Lidon, SoniaFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
447GARRIGUES MARCH, ARANXAFemeninoTRITONS ALBALAT
448Fortea Rodriguez, AuroraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
449Poves Herraiz, Carmen RusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
450Manjon Grau, AlmudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
451Contreras, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
452MINGUEZ ZANON, ANA BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
453Burbano Lopez, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
454Ochoa Hidrobo, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
455Lyubeznaya, TatianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
456Miñana López, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
457Meliá Martinez, NuriaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
458Garcia Sanchis, MarilenaFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
459FUENTES HERNANDEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoMESTRES A LA CARRERA
460Navarro Santamaria, CristinaFemeninoRUNNERS DE L HORTA
461Solorzano Moreno, MaykaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
462Rivilla Carrillo, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
463MINGUEZ REAL, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
464SORIANO GONZALEZ, MIREIAFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
465Roig Cayuela, ArantxaFemeninoFALLAPOLITECNIC.COM
466Arce, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
467Verduch Arosa, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
468Merino muñoz, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
469cobo, olgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
470Fos Mira, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
471Ruiz Minguez, lorenaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
472SORIA SAEZ, MARIA BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
473Sanchez Sanchez, DoloresFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
474VILLAR SAEZ, MARILUZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
475Martínez Martínez, ValeriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
476Montesinos, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
477Garcia palacios, EstherFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
478Cosano Segovia, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
479Sanjuan Gadea, MªCarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
480DEL RIO CERDÁ, ESTELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
481Tudon, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
482Belando Lapeña, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
483Martínez hinojosa, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
484CANTERO JUÁREZ, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
485Schulz, StephanieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
486Lopez Casal, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
487Grau burgos, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
488Con che Diranzo, RaquelFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
489MATA MARCH, BEGOÑAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
490Matamoros Frías, MartaFemeninoCD ES POSIBLE
491Domínguez Guerrero, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
492Alcazar, VickyFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
493Sánchez Soriano, María PilarFemeninoJUNTAS ES MEJOR
494Amposta Monfort, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
495Micó Beneyto, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
496Orón Beltrán, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
497Jimenez Escudero, NaianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
498Lopez Casal, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
499cabañas lopez, daisyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
500LOPEZ MAS, PILARFemeninoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
501Muros, BeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
502MARTINEZ MOLTÓ, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
503Ramón Querol, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
504Gavela Rodríguez, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
505Peña Carbonell, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
506Fernandez, ChusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
507Molina Ruiz, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
508lozano escudero, gemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
509meireles roman, maraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
510Bueso Arnau, RitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
511Tort Gómez, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
512Cortés cuenca, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
513Martinez martinez, VamesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
514CERVERA ANDRES, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
515Picó Navarro, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
516Muros Reig, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
517Valero Valls, AranzazuFemeninoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
518Guijarro soler, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
519calabuig gavino, vanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
520López Gómez, ElsaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
521MATA MARCH, EVA MFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
522Férriz Herrera, MayraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
523NAVARRO TADEO, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
524López lopez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
525Carretero Gallardo, SaraFemenino ANDARINAS TORRENTINAS
526VIDAL MENGUAL, ANAFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
527Veros Álvarez, LourdesFemeninoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
528Mata Moret, LuciaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
529Forcén Omedes, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
530SANCHIZ GOMEZ, MARIAFemeninoCORREDORS INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA
531JORGE MARTINEZ, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
532JORGE MARTINEZ, ANDREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
533Pastor Gimenez, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
534Toledo Bermejo, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
535Rodríguez- escalona, VirginiaFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
536Egea Hernandis, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
537TEBAR MEGIAS, ESTIBALIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
538Lacasa Corral, Ana MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
539Alonso Ortiz, Mari PazFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
540Tarin Debon, M. JesúsFemeninoMES DE 10
541LORENTE MARTINEZ, ESTEFANIAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
542Gorin Kurman, VeronicaFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
543Ribes, ElizabetFemeninoTRITONS ALBALAT
544Fauvert, SandrineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
545Teruel Garcia, CatalinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
546Argente Sanchis, Maria CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
547Sarti Aroca, María LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
548montes martinez, vanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
549MARIN SEGOVIA, PATRICIAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
550DIAZ CANO, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
551Diaz Pavon Quesada, Elena MariaFemeninoGENT DE FOIOS
552Chico Palazon, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
553BALLESTER BELTRÁN, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
554FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, CARLOTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
555Lapeña Blasco, InmaculadaFemeninoRIVER RUNNERS
556GUARDIOLA PIQUER, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
557Gómez Gómez, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
558Murcia Claur, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
559GASCON MIRALLES, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
560Garcia Albert, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
561GARCIA LLORENS, MARIAMFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
562SERRANO OCHANDO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
563GUARDIOLA PIQUER, ESTERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
564LAHIGUERA CISCAR, JUANAFemeninoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
565PAGUAY CANO, TANYAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
566GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CLARA ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
567Bosca Blasco, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
568García Llorens, EleonorFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
569Muñoz, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
570Martínez Sarti, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
571Puerta Ruiz, ValleFemeninoREHAB ESPORT TEAM
572alama, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
573APARICIO NIETO, LAURAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
574TORRALBA LEON, IRENEFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
575martinez villanueva, begoñaFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
576Pérez García, BegoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
577martinez mondejar, tereFemeninoCE POBLA
578ZARAGOZA ROSALENY, ANA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
579iborra torres, MaryFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
580Gómez Alfaro, IrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
581Llopis, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
582Manglano Delgado, NataliaFemeninoTRAINING PLANET
583Alonso Claramunt, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
584Hernández Martínez, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
585DE PRADOS MARTINEZ, ANGELAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
586SANCHEZ ROJAS, INESFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
587Garsando Nájera, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
588Font, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
589Pérez Castarlenas, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
590Cervera García, BeatrizFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
591Xie, WeiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
592navarro, purabelFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
593Galindo Lasso de la Vega, GiselaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
594Orti martinez, María joseFemeninoEMPERADOR
595Lavado, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
596GARCIA MARTINEZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
597Cerrillo Alemany, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
598Toro camara, LuciaFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
599S. Melego, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
600GAMIR SORIO, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
601García Palmero, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
602Bernat Pacheco, NoeliaFemeninoANDARINAS TORRENTINAS
603Saez Caparrós, PaquiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
604Juan Gomez, Maria AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
605PELEGRI PEREZ, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
606Garrido Molina, Ana LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
607Cortes Aguilar, JosefinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
608Gomez Pérez, Mª LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
609Bernat Pacheco, AliciaFemeninoANDARINAS TORRENTINAS
610Ferrando cabida, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
611DAROCA NAVARRO, DIANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
612Magdalena, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
613Atienzar, PaquiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
614Sanchis Pascual, ElenaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
615García Romero, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
616PEREZ MOYA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
617Lozano Anton, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
618ARRIBAS JARQUE, ANAFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
619delcampo carda, annaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
620TORRENTI MASCARELL, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
621quiles beneyto, aliciaFemeninoCA A PATIR
622Marti Pérez, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
623JURADO TORRALBA, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
624RUIZ PERIS, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
625Perales Bas, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
626Aviñó Domínguez, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
627MONZO PEREZ, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
628González Martínez, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
629Fernández Plaza, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
630Garcia Lain, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
631Carrillo amores, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
632Mattheus Jimenez, AranchaFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
633Alarcó Sereno, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
634Lidón Medina, Mª AmparoFemeninoCORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
635LONGARES PENADES, MARIA DEL CARMENFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
636Pereira da Rocha Giannini, LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
637RUBIO PARDO, MERIKFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
638ORTIZ CONEJOS, EVA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
639IGUALADA OVEJERO, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
640Belando Bazataqui, AgustinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
641RUIZ GONZALEZ, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
642GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-MELADO, MILAGROSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
643JORDAN DIAZ RONCERO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
644Fernández Ramírez, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
645SANCHEZ MORENO, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
646Gonzalez Navarro, Ana MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
647CASTILLO GONZALEZ, ANAFemeninoAUTOESCUELAS AMUNT
648Cebriá Gabarda, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
649SORIA TERCERO, MIRIAMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
650Vicente perez, Carmen MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
651García, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
652Alcayde Bayona, MartaFemeninoCE LES FORMIGUETES
653Herranz Raga, CristinaFemeninoLOCOS POR EL RUNING
654VALERO SUAY, MARÍA JESÚSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
655Ricos León, María VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
656REGUERA CORRIENTE, MERCEDESFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
657Perez lopez, SilviaFemeninoCORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
658Dosaula Hauske, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
659Arlandis Martinez, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
660Punzon Gonzalez, Ana BelenFemeninoFITLOSOPHY TRAINING
661ULLASTRELL HERNANDEZ, REBECAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
662Jimenez Gil, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
663Gallego Llavata, María AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
664Alarcón Carrión, AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
665Estelles, BelenFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
666Gomez Navarro, BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
667Monteagudo, mariaFemeninoCORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
668Requena Castillo, CeliaFemeninoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
669MERINO FERRER, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
670Fernandez Moro, Maria JesusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
671HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, SUSANAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
672Magraner, PauFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
673Galvez Schuler, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
674Raimundo, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
675Sanmartín Almenar, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
676Simao Vale, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
677Salmerón Megías, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
678GREGORI ROMERO, MIRIAMFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
679Amaro reyes, CarmenFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
680Colomino Lechuga, MariloFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
681Nguyen Le, HueFemeninoCAPOL
682Moreno Gonzalez, AraceliFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
683Nguyen Le, HueFemeninoCAPOL
684Amaro reyes, AnaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
685VILAR TELLEZ, Mª ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
686Pintos Cabrera, GabrielaFemeninoCLUB CORREDORES
687FRANCES MERCHANTE, MARTAFemeninoVALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
688Sala Garcia, MaycaFemeninoCA DIANIUM
689casillas perez, maria joseFemeninoCD METAESPORT
690Sanchis Cortés, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
691García Fernández, Silvia MFemeninoSCD RIBADESELLA
692Martínez Llodrá, MontseFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING
693Carsi alandi, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
694Escolar Saval, ElenaFemeninoCDUPV TRIATLO
695Gimeno, MariangelesFemeninoCA SERRANO
696Albert Ríos, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
697Martin Doñate, BegoñaFemeninoTERUEL PARQUE
698Cebria Adell, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
699Merino, SandraFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
700Pilco Inga, Monica AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
701VILLAPLANA CAUDET, MARIA JOSEFemeninoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
702Pilco inga, Mónica alexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
703Perez Estruch, MónicaFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
704Alberola Catalá, LuciaFemeninoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
705martin rivera, yasminaFemeninoCARNICAS SERRANO
706JARQUE POZA, MÓNICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
707CASTRO CASTRO, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
708MENDOZA LIMONES, REBECAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
709Lara Cachinero, HelenaFemeninoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
710Costa Martinez, LauraFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
711gómez moreno, paulaFemeninoCEA BETERA
712CARRATALÁ SALES, ANDREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
713Martínez boure, SoniaFemeninoCA KILOMETRO 42
714MAÑEZ SOLSONA, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
715Perez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
716Paya Baldo, GemaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
717fortea caro, mar yueFemeninoCA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
718Cebrian, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
719GIL FERNANDEZ, Mª ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
720RANGEL ALGABA, ALMA MARIAFemeninoXTEAM
721Calabuig Montesinos, MargaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
722chaparro navarrete, isaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
723Olmo Serrano, VirginiaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
724Prada, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
725PANIZO OLLERO, CHAROFemeninoC. A. MURCIéLAGOS
726Ros Cebrian, MaribelFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
727Blasco Chafer, RaquelFemeninoCHAFER'ON
728Ortiz Fernández, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
729Martin Moron, LoretoFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
730Aza marin, MireiaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
731Siurana Aznar, AMPAROFemeninoC.E. TRENKACAMES
732vila cebrian, oliviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
733MARIN CUCALA, ANABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
734VELAZQUEZ, REBECAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
735GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, AMPAROFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
736RANSANZ UBEDA, ALFONSIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
737verbena moril, mariaFemeninoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
738Soriano Cifuentes, PatriciaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
739Cosano, AuxiFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
740torres sospedra, CarlaFemeninoTRIDIMONIS
741NICOLAU VILA, SILVIAFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
742Martí, FannyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
743mateu carboneres, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
744Lapiedra, AidaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
745MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SOFIAFemeninoSOM PASSATGE
746Sifre Artal, MilaFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
747Sanz Viñoles, Maria JoséFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
748MARTINEZ JEREZ, GEMAFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
749ortiz bueno, pilarFemeninoTRIDIMONIS
750Gomez Ibañez, SaraFemeninoCD METAESPORT
751Ruiz de la osa, OlgaFemeninoCA ALMUSSAFES
752Salva Ivars, Maria CeciliaFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
753Freitas Leandro, Marina KellyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
754Rodriguez, RebecaFemeninoBLUE LINE EVASION REUS
755Banacloche López, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
756SANVICTOR BENEITO, BERTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
757OLIVARES MATEOS, MARIA JOSEFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
758CAMPS CASTELLANOS, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
759Martínez belenguer, EvaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
760Ortiz Rodrigo, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
761PÉREZ PÉREZ, MARÍAFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
762NAVARRO GONZALEZ, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
763penella rodriguez, nataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
764SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, HERENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
765GARCIA DIAZ, MARILOFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
766De La Torre Sebastià, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
767Rodríguez López, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
768BURGUILLO GARCIA, CANDELASFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
769NAVARRO CALVO, LAURAFemeninoC.A. 27 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS
770Ordovas Baines, Juan PabloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
771Cebolla Rodríguez, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
772Picó Cebrián, LauraFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
773PARRAGA SACIE, MARIAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
774Martínez Vázquez, InésFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
775BENITO MANZANARES, SUSANAFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
776Cervera herrero, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
777Hirota, MikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
778Durán Costell, AnaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
779TURÉGANO MUÑOZ, BEAFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
780gonzalez mateo, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
781mansilla Guzmán, MaríaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
782Pujadas, EmiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
783Lassalle, ConstanceFemeninoRUNNIG CLUB UEV
784Sustach, ElisabetFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
785Cortés Sanjuan, BegoñaFemeninoCT ALMERIA
786Luján Julve, AliciaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
787Martínez, SilvinaFemeninoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
788Tebar claramunt, ConchinFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
789García, DaviniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
790TARAZON MUÑOZ, LOURDESFemeninoMTB TUEJAR RUNNING
791Collado Coso, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
792RIBAS OCHOA, MONTSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
793GARCES BEJERANO, CRISTINAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
794HUERTA FERNANDEZ, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
795Monteagudo Navarro, SoniaFemeninoTHE RABBITS RUNNERS
796Gonzalez Robredo, AmeliaFemeninoXTEAM
797Iranzo, SusanaFemeninoISPORT
798Sanchis Lirón, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
799Zuriaga Ripoll, AmparoFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
800Martin-Sacristan, EsterFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
801Cuenca Peris, SeleneFemeninoCEC ANTELLA
802GARCIA SANCHEZ, AMPAROFemeninoAMATEURS SPORTS
803Ríos Zaragozá, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
804BOSCÁ SALVADOR, CHELOFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
805López Pérez, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
806Ibañez Garcia, NeusFemeninoCA XATIVA
807Collado Coso, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
808Hidalgo Andreu, MaviFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
809Monís Ortiz, GemmaFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
810SERRANO HERRERO, ELSAFemeninoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
811Albert, EmmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
812GONZALEZ CASELLES, VANESAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
813State Radu, ElenaFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
814ruiz martinez, anaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
815LOPEZ RIVAS, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
816San Gregorio Zorio, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
817BENAVENT FEMENIA, ANAFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
818ALMIÑANA FERRER, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
819MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
820Berlanga Gonzalez, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
821Almenar mora, VanessaFemeninoCFSG
822De Grandis, CristinaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
823rueda rios, vanessaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
824Checa Ruiz, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
825Castello Chorda, LourdesFemeninoRICKYSPORTEAM
826Caballero Álvarez, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
827GALINDO SANTOS, ANGELAFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT
828Martínez, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
829Ugena, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
830Ausina Juan, NúriaFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
831Jiménez Martínez, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
832Garces, CarolinaFemeninoOLD SCHOOL RUNNERS VALENCIA
833PEREZ JIMENEZ, MARINAFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
834Mansilla Cerdán, TaniaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
835thadani bharat, anitaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
836Agramunt Vercher, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
837Lopez Badi, RocioFemeninoCA UTIEL
838Belda Beneito, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
839MARTINEZ VILLAPLANA, MARIA JOSEFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
840MONZÓN QUINTERO, YurenaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
841Perez Terol, AidaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
842Cabañas Ibañez, Maria PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
843Cabañas Ibáñez, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
844Cuadrado Vega, OlgaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
845SORIANO LOPEZ, INMACULADAFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
846Ruz Urbano, ManuelaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
847LODEIRO SERRANO, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
848CHILLERON ESTIVALIS, ANAFemeninoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
849Varea albarracin, noeliaFemeninoMTB TUEJAR RUNNING
850VALIENTE VIANA, PAULAFemeninoBTT REQUENA
851Iñiguez Sánchez, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
852Díaz Español, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
853montolio, mari carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
854braquessac trasobares, elisaFemeninoCORREORES BUNOL
855GONZALEZ GIRON, SANDRAFemeninoGYP RUNNERS
856Lopez Cortes, IsabelFemeninoMIBOX CROSSFIT
857HENARES GUADIX, MARI TEREFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
858Ferrero Minguez, SandraFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
859ROLDÁN LÁZARO, SANDRAFemeninoNEWRUNNERS
860GARCÍA BARTUAL, TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
861Casco Sánchez Molina, CristinaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
862Castillo Beteta, LorenaFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
863Martínez Martínez, RocíoFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME PUCOL
864Giner Rivelles, SilviaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
865CUENCA APARICIO, ALICIAFemeninoTRIVU
866Ferrandis Escoto, AndreaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
867PEREZ SORIANO, MONICAFemeninoMTB TUEJAR RUNNING
868Ortega Ortega, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
869Perez gomez, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
870Úbeda Soler, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
871Pérez Manzano, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
872Pino Pérez, María RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
873Jareño García, CarolFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
874ZURILLA CASADO, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
875viudez torregrosa, carolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
876V, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
877Perez Cervantes, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
878ARRIBAS LACRUZ, CRISFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
879Gómez Casanova, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
880Zorio Borras, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
881Beltran Tamarit, RemediosFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
882Navarro Rius, LolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
883Baldoví Martinez, JosefaFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
884Carrasco Garcia, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
885Soler Sanchís, IsabelFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
886Roca Argente, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
887López Cuenca, EvaFemeninoZRUNNERS-ALCOI
888Juan Rodriguez, AriadnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
889Carboneres Garcia, CeciliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
890Montilla vacas, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
891peydro de moya, FranciscaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
892ortiz tarin, vicenta mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
893Soto Lull, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
894Castillo Jaya, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
895San Sebastian Garcia, PilarFemeninoCA SOLLANA
896Lázaro Soriano, Mari CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
897Jimenez Carrascal, AidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
898FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
899Garcia Murria, Maria JesusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
900ÀGREDA POLO, PILARFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
901Pla Santos, SofíaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
902Renau Sanchez, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
903GARCIA MORENO, GEMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
904Gimeno Moreno, M JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
905Borrás Tobarra, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
906Morales Borrás, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
907Estors guerrero, MíriamFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
908Ros Sánchez, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
909Garcia Serena, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
910Pizcueta Martínez, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
911Assou, GhizlaneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
912POPA, VALERIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
913alcázar Ulloa, verónicaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
914Albo Durán, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
915Orduña García, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
916Bolufer tornero, estherFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
917CARRETERO MARTINEZ, ANA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
918Tarazona Casany, TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
919Ramiro Garcia, AuroraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
920rubiales martinez, nievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
921Fernández Nicolás, María EncarnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
922Eguez Rojas, MarciaFemeninoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
923LEON VENTURA, Mª CARMENFemeninoLEAR CORPORATION
924Garcia Pascual Galvan, AinoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
925Juan, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
926Muñoz Garzón, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
927Martínez González, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
928Cano Peris, MamenFemeninoTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
929Peiro, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
930CORRECHER CARBONELL, JULIAFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
931HUERTA RUBIO, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
932Martínez Millán, SacramentoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
933Sanchis Tomás, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
934Novas, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
935ALIENA, MARIAFemeninoLEAR CORPORATION
936Schlesinger, Maria WalesskaFemeninoFACULTAT D'ECONOMIA UV
937Cigalat Navarro, DolotesFemeninoTRIVU
938Puchades Martínez, RosaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
939NAVARRO FITO, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
940Rivera ruiz, LoliFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
941Casañas Canals, InmaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS
942Gimenez Martínez, AnaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
943sanchez, albaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
944Miguel, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
945Ordoñez Belloch, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
946Quiralte Bautista, AngelsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
947ferrer rico, madaFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
948JÁTIVA GARCÍA, CRISTINAFemeninoFITLOSOPHY TRAINING
949Vargas García, BeatrizFemeninoTEAM CASAS PARA TODOS
950nieto gimeno, pepiFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
951Bordas Eres, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
952HIDALGO DIAZ, MARIA INMACULADAFemeninoRUNNERSPOL
953Ramón-Laca Menéndez de Luarca, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
954martinez, adelAidaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
955Rodriguez Roncero, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
956lopez fraga, ana isabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
957peña vilaplana, maritinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
958Martín Ramones, PenélopeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
959Ramirez Córdoba, BibianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
960SEGARRA, CARMINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
961Pascual Lizaga, AnaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
962Ruiz Pardo, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
963Carral Morata, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
964Bayona Muñoz, IsabelFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
965Baviera Valle, AmparoFemeninoRUNNINGUINOS
966Gallego González, SusanaFemeninoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDO
967ORTEGA SEBASTIA, AITANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
968UNZAGA, PALOMAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
969Villa González, RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
970Puerta Ruiz, ValleFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT
971Alamañac Felipo, PilarFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
972Soto Lull, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
973LLUCH OLIVER, PURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
974Biosca Ruiz, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
975mocholi gimenez, mayteFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
976Giménez Ros, InmaFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
977ARGENTE SANCHIS, INMACULADAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
978Hamilton, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
979Montero, LibertadFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
980Pons Lechado, VeronicaFemeninoBETRAINING - ACTIVA CLUB
981Delgado Ayca, Maria SolFemeninoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
982biot hernandez, anaFemeninoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
983ARCOS ESPERT, ELISAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
984Martinez montes, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
985Pedros Piñon, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
986Hernandez, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
987gavidia camara, raquelFemeninoTRAINING PLANET
988BLAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, ANGELAFemeninoANUESTRORITMO
989GARCIA PEREZ, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
990Ribes, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
991PULIDO MARIN, ANA ELIZABETHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
992PETIT LARDIES, MARIA INMACULADAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
993Cruz Murciano, CristinaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
994Moreno Pino, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
995MILLAN CASTAÑO, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
996Mañé Ridaura, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
997Cebrián Moya, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
998Uceda Oliver, MartaFemeninoCORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
999Ruiz Cubillos, LauraFemeninoTU VES TIRANT TEAM
1000roig sanchez, maria saludFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1001Pacheco Coronado, JuliaFemeninoANDARINAS TORRENTINAS
1002Pradas, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1003LOPEZ GARCIA, ESPERANZAFemeninoZOMBIE RUNNERS
1004Tomás Navarro, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1005VALLS AYUSO, CRISTINAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1006Tortosa Tortosa, FatimaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1007ARGENTE, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1008Maldonado Tarazona, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1009GREGORIO GARCIA, MARISOLFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
1010Gómez Reyes, AmparoFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1011Gualpa, KatherinFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1012PENADES JUAN, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1013Catalá Vilanova, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1014GARCIA ALOS, PILARFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1015Fayos Miñana, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1016Machí Martínez, VeroFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1017LM, ALFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1018Linares, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1019Duran Lattuf, AndreinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1020Martínez González, María JesúsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1021Gilabert Villanueva, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1022Pérez Baylach, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1023Martinez Contreras, M JoséFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1024TALENS MARIN, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1025VALERO NADAL, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1026Risueño galindo, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1027ZARAGOZÁ MERINO, MARIA ANTONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1028VILLAJOS BOQUERA, HELENAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1029Garcia Perez, Irene MercedezFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1030GONZALEZ GARCIA, ISAACFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1031QUINTANA ARNANZ, NURIAFemeninoATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB
1032Segarra, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1033Gubaira Anzola, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1034Benito Machi, PepaFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1035Buj, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1036Muñoz Leiva, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1037fornet martinez, esterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1038Martinez, InmaFemeninoTRIMURO
1039Gimeno Garcés, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1040Garcia Serra, SusanaFemeninoCALCHER
1041Cebrian Martínez, JuaniFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
1042DOLS BELTRAN, MARIA TERESAFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
1043Viñas Marchena, Ana IsabelFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
1044ferrer navarro, margaritaFemeninoTRAINING PLANET
1045DEBON LACRUZ, ANGELINESFemeninoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
1046Más Belenguer, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1047Tortajada Ballester, DoloresFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
1048SANCHE MARTIN, SANDRAFemeninoSPIRITUS PEOPLE
1049IBÁÑEZ ANDRÉS, NATALIA DESAMPARADOSFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1050perez rubicos, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1051Vivas, RUTHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1052perez rubicos, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1053Mery, MeryFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1054ARMERO RAMBLA, NURIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1055Arnau Cano, LourdesFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
1056ferrandis campos, xeloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1057GALINDO GUERRERO, BARBARAFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
1058argente engo, cristinaFemeninoISPORT
1059sanz ubeda, carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1060Torrome Ciscar, VanesaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1061barona garrido, lauraFemeninoISPORT
1062JIMENEZ DE TORO, ADELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1063Barres Soro, Maria JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1064Muedra Vidal, VictoriaFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
1065Huerta Gabarda, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1066Benlliure gimenez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1067AGUILAR TROYANO, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1068Polo, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1069SÁEZ MUÑOZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1070Garcia Llopis, CarmeFemeninoESPORT AL CARRER L'ALCUDIA
1071Flors Piquer, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1072Granado Giménez, Maria JesusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1073Martínez Cañizares, BegoñaFemeninoCOLLA DE CORRE EL PAROTET
1074Brancal, soleFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1075Cano Pulido, LurdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1076Domínguez Almerich, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1077JORDA VICENT, PAZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1078Vargas Garcia, AnaFemeninoTEAM CASAS PARA TODOS
1079Atienza Ramírez, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1080Lis Montesinos, RaquelFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
1081BAÑARES HERNANDEZ, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1082Requena Rosello, AriadnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1083Martinez Garriga, DesiFemeninoRUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
1084puelma silva, sandraFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1085Bayo, VeronicaFemeninoE.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
1086Ledran, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1087chaparro aguilera, nataliaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
1088Lozano Pérez, MelanieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1089Hernandez Guerrero, silviaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1090Bonet, SabelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1091LLOP DOMINGO, M CARMENFemeninoANDALE ANDALE
1092Senent Capuz, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1093Ampudia Rodriguez, Laura MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1094Martínez Cebolla, AzaisFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1095Coronado Izquierdo, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1096Sanchez Lozano, IsabelFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1097Latorre Estivalis, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1098Sánchez Sancho, ReyesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1099BRULL BONDIA, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1100García Martínez, RaquelFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1102VILLANUEVA PUCHALT, ELENAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1103CASARES CACERES, PILARFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1104Adrián palomar, beatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1105de los Santos Carrer, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1106Boronat Ferrer, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1107BIRTOCEAN, GABRIELA CLAUDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1108ocaña Chacón, IsabelFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1109Prósper Rodriguez, YolandaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1111Martinez Padilla, RaquelFemeninoJUNTAS ES MEJOR
1112Fernández Aparisi, AuroraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1113Gutierrez Hernandez, MariaFemeninoMTV
1114Castelló palomares, María pilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1115Lacort Ricart, ChusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1116Vizcaíno Lozano, PatriciaFemeninoISPORT
1117Maestro Cano, AlmudenaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1118Hernández Zafón, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1119Lopez Alvarez, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1120Ferrandez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1121GIMENO ALABAU, AMPAROFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1122TOVAR LOPEZ, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1123Luján, MeramFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1124Chilet i Ferrer, XusaFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1125CASTELLANO BARBA, LAURAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1126VILLALBA MUNERA, ESMERALDAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1127GARCIA GONZALEZ, ISABELFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1128PERIS CABALLERO, MARIAFemeninoCARREFOUR LIFE
1129Reyes Orbes, AlfonsoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1130Ortiz tierno, javiMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
1131Villalba Játiva, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1132Crespo Romera, SalvadorMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
1133Mogort Martínez, José PedroMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
1134QUIXAL SANTOS, DAVIDMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1135Cubero sanchis, antonioMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1136TAMAYO BLANES, CHRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1137Raga vilar, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1138AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVIDMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
1139Cervera Milan, AndresMasculinoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
1140benavente aragones, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1141Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
1142CORTÉS ESPARZA, PAQUITOMasculinoTRICARLET - COIXOS
1143París Turegano, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1144SANTOS FIAFILIO, EDUARDOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1145SAN MATEO TRILLES, QUICOMasculinoRIBALTA RUNNERS
1146RIBERA LOPEZ, ELIASMasculinoXTEAM
1147Samper Lopez, FranciscoMasculinoTRITONS ALBALAT
1148SANCHIS ROIG, DANIELMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
1149Blay Martínez, DavidMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
1150CARRION TABERNER, JORGEMasculinoREHAB ESPORT TEAM
1151Lopez Ostos, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1152Bellvís Pérez, GuillemMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
1153GUZMAN RIPOLL, FRANCISCOMasculinoNUTRIGES ALBIR SPORT
1154Martinez Ortega, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1155amoros reyes, emiliMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1156Hortelano Patiño, José VicenteMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1157PORTOLES, MARCMasculinoORPESACORRE
1158Calatayud Francés, RubenMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1159Esbri Garcia, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1160ORTIN FERRERO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1161RAMIA MESTRE, IGNACIOMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
1162BERJILLOS RODRIGUEZ, TONiMasculinoANSIA2
1163Saiz Campos, JesusMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1164López Allepuz, Luis EnriqueMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
1165benavente aragones, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1166PALLAS PERELLO, DANIELMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1167cañete san pastor, pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1168bartual collado, ramonMasculinoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
1169Murillo LLergo, MiguelMasculinoATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA
1170Gonzalez Ruiz, DavidMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
1171GIMENO CHULIA, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
1172GIMENO ARLANDIS, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1173Cremades Cremades, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1174Martinez Roselló, VicentMasculinoTRIFITNESS31
1175Carrascosa Montoya, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1176MARTINEZ MARTIN, ALFREDOMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
1177Mercado Casado, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1178ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDOMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1179Guanter Morelló, VicenteMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
1180Gimeno Arlandis, QuiqueMasculinoCA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
1181IGLESIAS MARCOS, JAVIERMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1182Herrero Sarrión, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1183Ibañez Soria, JoseMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
1184Valor Martínez, AndrésMasculinoTRIVU
1185Gonzalez milan, ManudoMasculinoPATRAIX TEAM
1186lancis Sáez, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1187PEDANO, SERGIOMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
1188Rosello, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1189Tapia Alabau, Luis ManuelMasculinoTAULAINS
1190MALDONADO ANDREU, MIGUELMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1191Miralles Manzanera, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1192GUARDEÑO GIL, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1193BORRAS CABO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1194Ygueravide Polanco, JesúsMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
1195FERRIOLS COLOMAR, BERNATMasculinoTRIATLO CARLET
1196CASTILLO OCHANDO, DIONISIOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1197Forero Rosillo, Nicolás JoseMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1198Méndez Suárez, Severino JMasculinoSCD RIBADESELLA
1199cervera garcia, josepMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1200COSO PARDOS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
1201García navarro, JoseMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
1202ADAME ROMERO, FRANCISCOMasculinoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
1203Blasco, AntonioMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
1204MARTIN PALAO, JAVIERMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
1205Caroselli, RaffaeleMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1206Castell Ramon, EmilioMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
1207GOMEZ OLTRA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1208Primo Martínez, CarlosMasculinoEFFETA RUNNERS
1209HERRERA OLMOS, RAFAELMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1210prado de la cruz, jorgeMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
1211Rojas Arboleda, Andrés FelipeMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
1212MARTINEZ CUEVAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1213Gisbert tejedor, José JavierMasculinoCA SAN ANTONIO
1214Romero Font, joseMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
1215Vercher Navarro, BernardoMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
1216Macián Pérez, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1217Salvador Cataluña, Angel AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1218Copado naranjo, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1219Marin Catalan, EstebanMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
1220López Orellana, ManuelMasculinoA LAS 14.10
1221visier roman, estebanMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1222Pardo Gimeno, José MaríaMasculinoCDUPV
1223Guerrero Pla, AngelMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
1224BADIA CEBADA, MARIANOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1225Agustí Portolés, VicenteMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1226MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, QUIQUEMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1227Bacete, CarlosMasculinoTRIVU
1228toledo, joseMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1229garcia pascual, joan LMasculinoCC PEUS QUETS
1230Soler Ibáñez, Juan JoséMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1231Cabo Perua, MiguelMasculinoISPORT
1232carpena escudero, manoloMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
1233FLORES CANO, NEYERMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
1234Ramos Romera, MarcosMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1235Giraldós Montoya, JaimeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1236GARCIA ALMENAR, MAURIMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1237lara gamiz, GinesMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
1238Puche Alós, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1239Iglesias Quiles, JorgeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1240Sancho, PepeMasculinoREHAB ESPORT TEAM
1241Vanaclocha Camisón, CésarMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
1242FEBRER CALA, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1243tebar garcia, joseMasculinoGALáPAGOS
1244ROS SOLER, JOSEMasculinoCA RAFEL
1245Gimenez vila, VicenteMasculinoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
1246Velasco, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1247RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1248Martí Crespo, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1249Rodríguez Ferrer, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1250IRANZO RODRÍGUEZ, JESUSMasculinoCEU RUN
1251BAUSACH SORIANO, PACOMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1252saravia Puppi, Luis GuillermoMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
1253marchante haro, siroMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1254Climent Buedo, VicentMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
1255RUIZ SUAREZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCD PATALIEBRES
1256MARTINEZ CUEVAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1257Lluch armiñana, Jose luisMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
1258Avila Ribero, RafaMasculinoPENYA MOHICANS
1259llorente tortajada, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1260González Vidal, F JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1261Diaz Blanco, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1262RABADAN HORCAJADA, RAMONMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
1263Sanchis Bordera, JavierMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1264Dacharry, StephaneMasculinoCA CORRELIANA
1265Estelles, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1266Ibáñez Ibáñez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1267rubio ortega, jaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1268Pérez Serrano, Juan JoséMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1269Iglesias lopez del moral, DavidMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
1270Griol Barres, AmadeuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1271vives esteban, Jose pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1272Martín Guerrero, José DavidMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
1273Soliveres, SantiMasculinoNABOS RUN
1274APARICIO ESPAÑA, DAVIDMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1275Tormo Ferrándiz, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1276Camacho Vidal, RafaMasculinoRUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
1277Enguidanos carrilero, Juan luisMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
1278ubeda martinez, santiagoMasculinoONE TWO TRI GODELLA
1279Cañamero Lucena, VicenteMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
1280Murad, MálekMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1281ferri, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1282EDO BERNARDO, DAVIDMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
1283Ramírez Muñoz, DiegoMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
1284Cantó Hernández, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1285perez, MANUELMasculinoRUN DéBIL RUN
1286Ferri Mena, MiguelMasculinoC.A KILóMERO 42
1287Silvestre Romero, AureliMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1288BLASCO ORTUÑO, RAULMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1289Sáez Burguera, VicenteMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
1290Ripoll Mateo, RafaelMasculino3XVLC
1291Pedros i Bordanova, JuliMasculinoCA EL VALLE
1292Serer Vicens, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1293Minguez, PaoloMasculino3XTREME
1294llacer onrubia, ximoMasculinoAJOS XATIVA
1295Atienza Blasco, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1296FUENTE HERAS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1297tendero molinero, juan antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1298Barberà Martínez, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1299Barberà Martínez, RobertMasculinoC.A.LOS DOS
1300Barrachina Mayor, Jose VicenteMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
1301Balastegui Guerra, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1302SALIDO MARTINEZ, SALVAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1303Burgos, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1304Soler Juan, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1305Sánchez Flores, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1306Roca Fernández, AntonioMasculinoCA RUNNING DEAD
1307Esteve Palacios, PascualMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1308Rodriguez Castellanos, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1309ALBA MARTINEZ, VICENTEMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
1310Ibarra Garcia, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1311Ramón Moreno, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1312Dominguez Garcia, RaulMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
1313SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS DE CAUDETE
1314tortajada chardi, pabloMasculinoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
1315Salmerón Alemany, JoseMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
1316Dominguez Garcia, RaulMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
1317IZQUIERDO CABALLERO, PILARFemeninoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
1318Domínguez Poyatos, CésarMasculinoCORRE+
1319LOPEZ MOUZO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1320Pérez Jiménez, AlbertoMasculinoCDUPV
1321SANCHEZ QUILEZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
1322Almodóvar Saiz, PacoMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1323López Cifuentes, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1324Ginestar Espin, JavierMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
1325Ruiz Rius, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
1326Lloret, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1327Llopis Ruiz, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1328Monter Higuera, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1329Pradas Perez, SergioMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
1330Llorca Santagueda, EmilioMasculinoRUNNERS FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CABANYAL
1331Lopez Lladosa, Ramon FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1332Velasco, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1333Tercero lopez, Juan albertoMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1334LEON CANDEL, ADOLFOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1335RUIZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1336Vivas, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1337BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1338GARCIA DOMENECH, ALFREDOMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1339Diaz balboa, JoseMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
1340carrasco cebrian, jose miguelMasculinoFENTCA RUNNING
1341romero civera, jose luisMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
1342martínez damià, vicensMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1343PEREZ ALEMANY, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1344TOLOSA CUÑAT, HECTORMasculinoCA L´ALCUDIA
1345CERVERA SANCHEZ/CASCADO, ADOLFOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
1346Madrid López, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1347Martinez Vidal, SantiagoMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1348Cano Gimeno, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1349Romero Garcia, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1350GREGORI COSO, JOSEPMasculinoTRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
1351FAUS BORRAS, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1352MARTIN PLAZA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1353Muñoz, JorgeMasculinoCA RUNNING DEAD
1354Soro Iborra, AlvaroMasculinoRATATLETES ALBERIC
1355Herrero Carrion, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1356astillero pizcueta, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1357Fernandez Perez, PedroMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
1358Valero Cruza, VirgiMasculinoTRIATLO CARLET
1359Disanto, BeppeMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1360CENZANO SANCHIS, JULIO JOSEMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1361Ureña Montejano, AbelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1362VILLAR, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1363puigcerver lloret, juan crisostomoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1364agudo cozas, gabrielMasculinoXTEAM
1365lopez cortes, jorgeMasculinoXTEAM
1366Gabaldon Moreno, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1367RODRIGUEZ AUÑON, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1368Moreno Martinez, JuanMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1369fraile polanco, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1370Collado Aranda, Luis DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1371Andujar, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1372Otero Martin, RicardoMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1373MUT PRIMO, ALVAROMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1374LOPEZ ARCIS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1375Parra ruiz, AlexanderMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
1376Simo masia, JosepMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
1377GOMEZ EXPOSITO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1378Hervás, JaimeMasculinoAMATEURS SPORTS
1379Martinez, SalvadorMasculinoCA ALMUSSAFES
1380MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1381Redondo Rodriguez, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1382Martinez, DaniMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
1383Benlloch, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1384Baviera Llopis, CarlosMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
1385Martinez Rubio, Juan MiguelMasculinoFALLAPOLITECNIC.COM
1386soler manso, franciscoMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1387Salón Martínez, Jose ManuelMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1388Torrecillas Baixauli, GasparMasculinoMATINERS DE LA RUTA
1389fuentes serrano, joseMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
1390Aguilar izquierdo, juan andresMasculinoCEU RUN
1391SANZ EXPOSITO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1392Polo urzanqui, Juan andresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1393Jimenez García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1394HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIOMasculinoCA CORRELIANA
1395Mion, MicheleMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1396Añó Peña, José ManuelMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1397Giménez González, Jorge JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1398GOMEZ PERIS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1399JAVEGA HURTADO, MANUELMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1400Felipe Villafranca, RafaelMasculinoPENYA ATLETISME MISLATA
1401GAJETE GUTIERREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1402Sanz, ConstanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1403Guzmán García, JoseMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1404Gil Ponce, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1405Coronado caballero, RicardoMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
1406CERVERA SANCHEZ, RICHARDMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
1407Hervas Ferrando, AntonioMasculinoCORATGE MISSIONS
1408luis, JuanMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
1409MASIA SASTRON, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1410Cano Maza, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1411ESCUDERO SAEZ, VICENTE LUISMasculinoXTEAM
1412Llorens Rodriguez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1413OCHANDO NAVALON, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1414garcia santa cruz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1415ROMEU SANCHIS, MELCHORMasculinoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
1416DE GABRIEL, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1417Alvarez Gomez, IsidroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1418Albors Ferrer, HiginioMasculinoCA ALMUSSAFES
1419Rafi Nieto, MohiburMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
1420Carsi Rosique, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1421Guillem Garulo, JuanjoMasculinoCA SOLLANA
1422Lopez Martinez, Vicente JoseMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
1423pinazo Blanco, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1424Cerveron Izquierdo, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1425Ginés Pérez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1426Muñoz Morillo, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1427Ferrer Arufe, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1428Martínez Moyano, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1429ZARAGOZA VIANA, SERGIOMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
1430Martinez Mendoza, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1431AMOROS GALLART, EMILIMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1432Medina Gomez, FelipeMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
1433Sobrino, DamiánMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
1434Bernabeu Benavent, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1435La Torre Quijada, ManuelMasculinoGALAPAGOS
1436Gonzalvo Soto, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1437Lacruz Lacruz, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1438GORRIZ MARCOS, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1439Palacios Tortola, JavierMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
1440TUDELA AULLO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1441Samblancat i Velló, CarlesMasculinoC. T. A CORRECUITA
1442PERAIRA, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1443Clemente Collado, CarlosMasculinoONEMAN WOLFPACK
1444mora puchalt, gerardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1445Calabuig Mor, Jose MiguelMasculinoTRISAB
1446sendra albiñana, alvaroMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
1447TRINDADE, FAUSTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1448García Rubio, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1449Cuevas Gines, CesarMasculinoCA SOLLANA
1450Bacas, RobertoMasculinoXTEAM
1451RUBIO LOPEZ, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1452Seguí Alfonso, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1453LARA MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
1454Andreu Puig, LluisMasculinoRUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT
1455Otero Martin, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1456Moreno Herrada, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1457velez sanchez, CésarMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1458de la guardia fontes, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1459Machi Ros, JorgeMasculinoXE QUE T´AGARRE
1460serrano lopez, marioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1461GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1462Benlloch Ferrandis, ToniMasculinoCA ALMUSSAFES
1463MARTINEZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1464Grimaldos García, ModestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1465Mas, AngelMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1466Belmonte Albenca, JorgeMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS.ORG
1467GARCIA FERRER, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1468amil rodriguez, toloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1469m sanjuan, xaviMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO TRIMURO
1470Valencia, JacsMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1471Payá Sala, RaúlMasculinoPURO RUNNING
1472GUTIERREZ SUANZES, ABELARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1473MONREAL GILAR, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1474Rosaleñ Arnal, VíctorMasculinoISPORT
1475VALDIVIA CUESTA, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1476Sales Marti, FranciscoMasculinoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
1477BOLUDA GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1478CISCAR GINER, JoseMasculinoAA LLOSA DE RANES
1479Trabés, FelicianoMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1480Trenor, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1481Puerta Martín, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1482Sanchis Barruguer, Vicente JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
1483TORRES SANCHEZ, KIKOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1484cert alacreuhisb, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1485Ortega Zapata, FrancisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1486Huertas Martin, PacoMasculinoCHUPITEAM
1487Boluda, JoseMasculinoA A LLOSA DE RANES
1488Ballester Prats, RaulMasculinoKSI42
1489PALACIOS NAVARRO, RAULMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
1490Hervás García, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1491Martinez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1492Gran Rico, LinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1493MARTINEZ SAGUAR, LUISMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1494Alcañiz garcia, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1495Gonzalez Garcia, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1496DOMINGUEZ SIMON, CARLOSMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1497POUSADA FERNANDEZ, DANIMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1498Delgado Cebrian, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1499minguillon galiano, sergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1500Castillo Rodríguez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1501leguizamon, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1502Gomez Martinez, Jose FranciscoMasculinoCA PASSENCURT
1503mondragon balaguer, jose enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1504HERNANDEZ LLORCA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1505Garrigues Esteve, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1506Bustamante, ReinaldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1507Gallego Salguero, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1508Deltoro deltoro, JavierMasculinoREKENBIKE
1509Matador Sanchez, RaúlMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
1510giner fernandez, daniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1511Lazaro Monteagudo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1512ROLDAN CARRETON, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1513ORDOVAS BAINES, JUAN PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1514Miravete martin, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1515Miravete Martin, Francisco LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1516Ponce Milio, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1517Reig Donat, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1518ESPES INGLES, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1519Herranz Perez, CarlosMasculinoPANGEANIC
1520ELIPE GONZALEZ, CLEMENTEMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1521Gavidia Cantos, NachoMasculinoXTEAM
1522Mira, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1523Iglesias López, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1524MORIL LOPEZ, FLORENCIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1525NIETO CLEMENTE, ABRAHAMMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1526Puchalt Urbano, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1527Caballero, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1528PASTOR CODOÑER, PASCUALMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
1529Bonache Felici, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1530NIETO CASTILLO, VICTORMasculinoCC EL GARBI
1531Izquierdo Millet, CarlosMasculinoFATBURNERIANOS
1532Martínez Escudero, José LuisMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
1533PICO MONLLOR, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
1534MUNOZ GARCIA, SERGIOMasculinoCASAS VERDES RUNNERS
1535García Espinal, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1536Del Moral Gijon, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1537Sánchez Martín, AdriánMasculinoMIBOX CROSSFIT
1538ROMERO Mascarell, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1539Richaud, FredericMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1540Vallarin Serres, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1541FRAILE MARTIN, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1542Mazón González, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1543FAMBUENA LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1544Martínez Hernández, NéstorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1545Pérez Martínez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1546ALCOCER PALACIOS, SERGIOMasculinoCA EDETA
1547Juan Barberá, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1548Martinez muñoz, AlonsoMasculinoCA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
1549garcia montemayor, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1550ALONSO PIQUERAS, MIGUELMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1551Robles Gallardo, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1552Boyer Ramos, VíctorMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1553Fernández García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1554Perpinya, SalvaMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
1555Martín Bolumar, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1556FRAGUA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1557García Cortés, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1558Casado Doménech, JorgeMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
1559Abad, OscarMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1560GARCIA FRAJERO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1561Martínez Simó, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1562Alonso Feldhaus, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1563Fernandez de la Osada, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1564Gómez Seré, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1565SAIZ MONFORTE, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1566Domingo Villanueva, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1567Palomares Feijoó, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1568navidad mendoza, luisMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
1569HERRERO MONZONIS, JESUSMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
1570Valera, JorgeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1571Núñez Gomez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1572Cabrerizo Soto, XaviMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1573HERNANDEZ TORRENTE, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1574orengo guanter, juanjoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1575Archilla López, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1576Contel Rico, Jose MariaMasculinoBORN TO RUN VALENCIA
1577Heras Lorente, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1578Pérez Boluda, JoseMasculinoCA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
1579Molina Villena, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1580Ruiz Samper, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1581TERUEL CORRESA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA PUCOL
1582Riera Marques, FedericoMasculinoTAULAINS
1583MOLINA RUIZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
1584Garcia San Juan, JavierMasculinoCASSALETES RUNNING
1585González Ortin, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1586Vara Armenteros, FernandoMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
1587PEREZ DE CASTRO, MANUELMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
1588Montes Panadero, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1589Gimeno Galindo, AureMasculino360 TEAM
1590LLONGO ROCA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1591Medina Zaragoza, JuanMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
1592MICO LLOPIS, JAVIERMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1593Edo Rico, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1594Fenollosa Climent, DanielMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
1595Fuster Tormo, PepeMasculinoTEMPLARIS RUNNING TEAM
1596Navarro Izquierdo, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1597MICO NAVARRO, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1598NAVARRO, CRISTOBALMasculinoCA BONY
1599Gómez Cerezo, RamónMasculinoJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
1600maria jimenez, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1601MONTERO CRESPO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1602Alvarez Fernandez-Peña, PelayoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1603LOPEZ VALERO, MIGUELMasculinoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
1604Floro Muñoz, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1605Álvarez-Ossorio Esteve, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1606Fortea Martin, Juan CarlosMasculinoCA QUART DE POBLET
1607blasco lazaro, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1608Granados Cea, ManuelMasculinoCC EL GARBI - GANDIA
1609Perujo Richart, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1610Cazallas Márquez, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1611Miranda González, SeverianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1612Torrecilla muñoz, Juan AntonioMasculinoGLUTENCIOS
1613SANZ RIBERA, RAULMasculinoGLUTENCIOS
1614segura morales, RAFAMasculinoGLUTENCIOS
1615Morant Lanáquera, Jorge JuanMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
1616Andrés Blasco, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1617LOPEZ MAZA, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1618catala llario, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1619García Ramírez, FranciscoMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
1620DURA MIQUEL, ENRIQUEMasculinoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
1621Sierra Bellido, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1622borras rovira, Juan AntonioMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
1623DEVIS SANJUAN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1624PINTO BAYONA, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1625Fabado Albiach, VicenteMasculinoFATBURNERIANOS
1626García Olid, DavidMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1627V, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1628FORTUOSO CARNERO, IVANMasculinoEDWARDS ATHLETICS
1629JUANES ROS, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1630Sáez Mansilla, IgnacioMasculinoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
1631Domingo Ferrando, JavierMasculinoMARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM
1632Agudo Menendez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1633Simarro Merino, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1634CASADO YAGUES, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1635Fernandez Melero, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1636Collado Minaya, Juan PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1637PECANKA, MARTINMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
1638Pitarch Sànchez, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1639Aguas Frances, JoseMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
1640Barona Ahuir, ManuelMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1641Calvo Bosque, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1642Romero Romero, Juan BautistaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1643gimenez gomar, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1644Domenech Jimenez, Manuel DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1645Ferrer i Pérez, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1646güemes heras, fernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1647leal alberique, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1648sanz puig, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1649MAGRANER FOLCH, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1650REQUENA MONTES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1651VERGER ESTRELA, FERRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1652Climent Espinosa, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1653COLOMER QUEIPO, JAVIERMasculinoVALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1654RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, AMADORMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
1655Pradas Pérez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1656Balaguer Gomez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1657Blasco, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1658LAGUNA MAÑES, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1659APARISI SERRA, VICTORMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1660Martínez, SebastiánMasculinoC.D. FILIPPEDES
1661Ballester Moreno, IvanMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1662Torralba Gil, DavidMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1663REMOHI GOZALVO, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1664Pérez Salas García, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1665TABLA MARTINEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1666Ocaña alapont, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1667miralles López, Juan pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1668NÚÑEZ TORDERA, RUBÉNMasculinoCEU RUN
1669Miquel Mas, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1670Villalba David, AlejandroMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1671Chisbert Muñoz, DavidMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
1672ortola, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1673Ballester Bernat, JaimeMasculinoKSI42
1674RIPOLL BORREGO, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1675pradana roldan, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1676RABADAN SANCHEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1677DE PADUA JIMENEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1678Lipuzcoa Andia, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1679Alarcón Rodrigo, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1680Rico Benito, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1681Hervás Botella, Miguel AngelMasculinoMONTAñETOS
1682SANCHEZ CERVERA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1683Santolaria Mañes, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1684MARTINEZ DELGADO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1685domingo silvestre, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1686Hernandez Garcia, RafaelMasculinoLOS GUICAN
1687Jiménez Juan, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1688Lahoz, RafaelMasculinoCA A PATIR
1689Marco Sanchez, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1690RUBIO, ANTONIOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1691Fayos Soler, RafaelMasculinoOSSET RUNNERS
1692Calatayud Sanz, JoseMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
1693Delgado Garcia, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1694ROS BURGOS, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1695MARTINEZ SOTO, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1696BELERET GARCIA, RAULMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1697GONZALEZ ASENSI, JUANMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1698GOMEZ AROCA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1699GONZALEZ HEREDIA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
1700Boj Pomares, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1701García Gil, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1702Cervera Tijeras, José JoaquínMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
1703Tamarit Tomas, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1704CAMPOS SANCHEZ-RIOS, ANTONIO CARLOSMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
1705GARCIA ANDREU, JOSEMasculino@NOSOLORUNNERS
1706Blat Puchades, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1707SOLER MARTIN, JUAN MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1708LARA SERRAT, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
1709Conejos martinez, Juan pedroMasculinoPATRAIX TEAM
1710CARBONELL MIRALLES, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1711Mateu, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1712lopez fornes, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1713Alba Oltra, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1714Ángel Bertomeu, JavierMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
1715Rovira Carretero, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1716Sánchez Martí, ManuelMasculinoRUNNINGUINOS
1717piquer, vicentMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1718casinos abril, joseMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
1719Rodriguez Ubeda, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1720HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1721Lloret Dominguez, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1722Garcia Moreno, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1723Torres Belchi, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1724SISTER DE MIGUEL, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1725Núñez, Juan JoséMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1726Galan Cazador, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1727Dual Soler, vicentMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1728Palau Gracia, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1729SOLER ALPUENTE, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1730CANO SOLERA, SANTIMasculinoCHECKINRUNNERS
1731Galan, JoseMasculinoCASSALLETES TRAIL-RUNNING
1732Sucías Tortos, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1733Just Aparicio, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1734MONTAÑES DE LA PEÑA, IGNACIOMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
1735Rodríguez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1736perez hernandez, alfonsoMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
1737OJEDA CAMPOY, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1738GIL CASAS, PEDRO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1739san martin lopez, cesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1740Santamaría Ramírez, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1741Jurado Alba, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1742Ague Vicente, LuisMasculinoCLUB NATACIÓN UTIEL
1743Pascual Gomez, IgnacioMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1744FERNÁNDEZ PLA, JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1745Pomares Ballesteros, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1746Martínez Landete, RafaelMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
1747Ruiz Pastor, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1748GUTIERREZ DUQUE, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1749DELER GONZÁLEZ, GABRIELMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1750OLIVER, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1751Tatay, HugoMasculinoEAT&RUN
1752ASENSI PEREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1753Alcalde Garrido, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1754SOTO MIRÓN, GUSTAVOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1755Auñón Rabadán, CésarMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1756Verger, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1757Pellicer Calvo, VicenteMasculinoGE CORATGE MISSIONS
1758martinez bautista, antonioMasculinoLOS RUNNERS AL SOL
1759terrero sanz, julio albertoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1760Escrihuela Corella, JordiMasculinoG.A.PUBLIDOM
1761Herráiz Venancio, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1762SORIA TERCERO, DIEGOMasculinoREAL DE GANDIA CF
1763Repullés Gimeno, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1764Herrero López, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1765GARCÍA DELGADO, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1766González lietor, AnicetoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1767FLOR BLESA, RAMONMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1768Martinez Garcia, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1769OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1770Hernani Ramos, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1771Camps Alcaraz, RaulMasculinoGYP RUNNERS
1772SANCHEZ SAMPER, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1773Plata Escobar, Antonio FcoMasculinoCD BIKILA GRANADA
1774García Sanjuan, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1775Miralles Martí, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1776Sanchis, DavidMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
1777Zurano Peris, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1778martorell martorell, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1779genoves enguix, fernandoMasculinoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
1780MORENO PEREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1781Pizcueta Soler, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1782SANZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1783Arce León, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1784Dellature, Javier andresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1785Sanchis López, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1786Garés Gómez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1787Iranzo, Jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1788Fernandez Escobar, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1789VALLEJO SANZ, DOMINGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1790mocholi moreno, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1791Solís Albamonte, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1792Pinto Marin, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1793GIL SANTIAGO, IGNACIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1794BR, estherMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1795MOLINA HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoTRAIL REQUENA
1796Castro Garrido, EnriqueMasculinoDESAFIO RUNNERS
1797sanchez haba, alvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1798LLORENS COGOLLOS, VICENTEMasculinoCALCHER
1799CODINA VILLALON, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1800Haoulani fabri, IsmaelMasculinoCUERPO ESTIERCOL
1801Villalba, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1802Pérez Garcia, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1803LACAL RODENAS, JAVIERMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
1804Ciges Talón, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1805castillo, juanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1806Vales Canle, Manuel VicenteMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1807Esquer Marín, AlejandroMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
1808Giménez Serrano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1809Alberola Bailach, GuillermoMasculino360TEAM
1810Selfa Marin, QuiqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1811PEREZ BRULL, RAFAELMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1812ASINS TEL, JUAN RAMONMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1813AUSINA ALBARCE, FRANCSCO JAVIERMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1814AGUILAR MUÑOZ, JOSE ALEJANDROMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1815Lopez Martinez, RomanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1816Barbera Camp, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1817Rabanaque Agudo, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1818Yarza Cañellas, AgustinMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
1819Selva Bellvis, SergioMasculinoCEU RUN
1820CORTÉS GARCIA, FÉLIXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1821Climent Gomez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1822Castelló Casas, Jorge JavierMasculinoLOS CANFLOKEROS
1823Dellature, MatiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1824Argiles, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1825Verdu Peris, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1826saez millan, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1827MARTINEZ MIRALLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1828GOMEZ CORREDERA, OSCARMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1829Pérez gonzalez, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1830Lopez lujan, Jose mariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1831Martorell Galdón, SalvadorMasculinoGYM FORMA FITNESS TOUS
1832Alpeñés Gallego, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1833Balaguer Martinez de Castro, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1834Carabaño guillot, JorgeMasculinoCA CAMPILLO
1835Oller, Jose RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1836soler, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1837BERNET SANSO, JESUSMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1838RUIZ CABALLERO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1839Huguet Sariñana, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1840Biosca Martí, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1841Porcar Guerrero, RafaelMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
1842López López, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1843LOPEZ ROMERO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1844lavara, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1845Gonzalez Bella, Jose LuisMasculinoRUNNINGUINOS
1846Herrero Atienza, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1847Vera Gil, Jorge VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1848Fernandez Sanchez de Leon, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1849FUSTER muñoz, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1850Ros Sánchez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1851RODRIGUEZ MAGENTI, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1852castello alonso, antonioMasculinoLA RABOSA
1853Belmonte Cortés, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1854Tena Estellés, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1855Berenguer Alcaine, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1856Selfa, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1857Garcia Perez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1858PELEJERO ALABAU, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
1859Cuco Oliver, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1860GARCIA GARCIA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1861FERRI MARIN, DIEGOMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNERS VALENCIA
1862CERVERA MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1863Pozo Hernández, Vicente JavierMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1864Bueno Horcajadas, juanMasculinoNADÓPATAS PATACONA
1865Fayos gomez, RobertoMasculinoTRIVU
1866RICOS MUÑOZ, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1867PEREZ GOMEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1868Berzal Jiménez, JuliánMasculinoAMUNT AVALL
1869MOLTÓ MONTEAGUDO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1870rodriguez exposito, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1871sanchez, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1872ANGEL IBAÑEZ, ANGELMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
1873Gimeno Beta, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1874Muñoz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1875Sevilla Carrilero, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1876Rodenas, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1877Valero, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1878Esparza Sanz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1879MATEU MURO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1880González Vidal, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1881monzo bonastre, camiloMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
1882Fuster Garcia, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1883soria soria, joaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1884Lobo torres, Antonio Luis Lobo torresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1885SOSPEDRA CASES, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1886Segura Patiño, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1887Ortega Ortiz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1888GUTIERREZ CAIROLS, BORJAMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1889Pérez Navarro, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1890ROMANOS TEJEDOR, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1891GONZALVO MARTIN, FRANCISCOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1892Peralta Vicente, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1893OLMOS PIÑAR, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1894ferrer marti, ceferinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1895MARTINEZ EVANGELIO, TONYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1896Alcalde Outeiral, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1897VELASCO MARTÍNEZ, LUISMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1898Cuevas Ferrando, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1899Espinosa Lopez, Vicente RamonMasculinoLOS RUNNERS AL SOL
1900Jurado Naranjo, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1901Ballester de Juan, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1902Fernández Nicolás, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1903POVEDA, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1904barahona muñoz, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1905Galán Ibáňez, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1906España Puertos, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1907Ponticelli, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1908Moleron Bermudez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1909TERUEL JAVALOYAS, JOSEMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1910Martínez Delgado, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1911Martínez minguez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1912Duart Gómez, YsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1913lorca godoy, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1914Cortés Patrón, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1915Martinez perez, AntonioMasculinoMES DE 10
1916Muñoz Carralero, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1917ALMAGRO PEREZ, CARLOSMasculinoCORRECANSINOS
1918Rodriguez Hansen, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1919Belando gomez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1920Juan, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1921Giménez Gras, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1922Coronado valero, Jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1923Martorell Zulueta, Jose CarlosMasculinoMAYC
1924Puig Folgado, Carles XavierMasculinoRUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT
1925Montesinos Subiela, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1926GOMEZ FUENTES, MANUELMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1927Sanchis Cubells, ParisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1928Fernández Prieto, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1929trujillo malagon, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1930lliso tur, ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1931Sanchidrian sanchez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1932GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANGELMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
1933Ortega parra, AngelMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1934RODRIGUEZ FONTANA, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1935TALENS RENART, JOSEPMasculinoCA CULLERA
1936Noguera, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1937Herraiz Merino, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1938LLORENS JIMENEZ, RAMON JOSEMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1939TORTAJADA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1940Gomez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1941Escribano Martí, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1942Fernandez López, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1943Sepulveda Soler, JavierMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1944Schlesinger Diaz, DavidMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
1945Martínez, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1946Besó Planells, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1947bartual marcos, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1948RAMÓN ROLLÁN, JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1949Farinango Galindo, AlejandroMasculinoTÚ VES TIRANT
1950DE FUENTES MATEO, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1951LLOPIS ALONSO, SAULMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
1952Vicent Baquero, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1953Lacasa Corral, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1954Sanchis Muñoz, José FidelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1955TOMAS GARCIA, JOSEMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
1956Cañada, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1957ANTON CONESA, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1958lorca godoy, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1959BOUZAS BLANCO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1960avia carrasco, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1961Pastor Ayuso, JavierMasculinoCA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
1962Molero Prieto, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1963Mansergas March, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1964Díaz de Greñu Sáenz, Pedro JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1965CERDÁN VILLENA, VALENTÍNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1966Alamañac, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1967MARTÍN FLORES, JOSÉ LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1968Celda Muñoz, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1969Corredor i Moncholi, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1970redon martin, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1971VALERO SUAY, VICENTE JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1972Garrido Peiro, MartinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1973Zamora, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1974Rubio Garcia, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1975pastor garcia, martinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1976Sancho Martinez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1977Pamblanco Olivas, AdrianMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
1978Cobo Fernández, Juan JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1979Marco Pérez, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1980Ortí Montalt, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1981Viso Roger, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1982VENTURA ESTEBAN, JESUSMasculinoCUDOL RUNNERS
1983GOMEZ PASCUAL, OSCARMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
1984Latorre Tormos, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1985Martinez Ten, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1986Lozano García, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1987MARTIN REQUENI, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1988SANCHEZ OCAÑA, SANTIAGOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1989nieto pelaez, pedroMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
1990Sivera Mascaro, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1991Peñalver Mateo, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1992Alfaro Garcia, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1993Planas, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1994Valero Latorre, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1995BAYARRI DEL TESO, JOSEMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1996MACHO LAGUNES, IVANMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
1997Sancho Asunción, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1998MURPHY, JOHNMasculinoSHAMROCK ROVERS
1999Almoguera Egido, Fernando FMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2000de la cruz parra, miguelMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
2001Gil Ibáñez, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2002Magraner Garulo, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2003Belenguer Brull, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2004ortiz soler, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2005García Palmero, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2006de la cruz parra, joseMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
2007López, JuliánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2008Forcada Chapa, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2009Ortega Martínez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2010PALACIOS MIÑAMBRES, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2011Gago Quesada, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2012AGUILAR PERIS, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoANUESTRORITMO
2013costillas castro, rubenMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNERS
2014Sanchis Pascual, DavidMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2015Sánchez Mezquida, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2016GAVELA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2017ALONSO ANDRADES, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2018Gallén, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2019CASTELLANO LAZARO, ANGEL LUISMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2020ABAD SANCHEZ, JOSEMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2021MICÓ LLORENS, PEREGRÍNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2022ARLANDIS MALONDA, DIEGOMasculinoTRIVU
2023Moreno Secaduras, SantosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2024Pascual Busquet, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2025Navarro Casa, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2026ANADON LAZARO, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2027lafuente huerta, andres vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2028CARBONELL SANCHEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2029Calderon Guareño, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2030Sánchez Vera, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2031MANCEBO BELMONTE, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2032López Gómez, Vicente JesúsMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2033Gomez Martinez, LaureanoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2034Velayos Bedia, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2035NAVARRO MEDES, VICENTMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2036Alfonso Carpi, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2037Blasco Onsurbe, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2038Arlandis Martinez, PlacidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2039Giannitsopoulos, NikosMasculinoEDWARDS ATHLETICS
2040Boluda Garcia, DavidMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2041Díaz blasco, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2042Borrell de la Torre, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2043VJ, JMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2044URIBES GUINDULAIN, CARLOSMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
2045Ortega vicente, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2046Baldovi Ferrer, MarioMasculinoMEDITERRANEA
2047ALOCEN GUTIERREZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2048GARCIA ROBLES, GABRIELMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
2049MARIN GAY, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoMEDITERRANEA
2050Crespo Romera, RubénMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2051Lara Parreño, Emilio JoséMasculinoEL CONCHEL RACING TEAM
2052Martin nuevalos, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2053Parrilla Portolés, DavidMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2054Fuentes vázquez, CarlosMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2055FERRI VILLALBA, MARCIALMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2056RUIZ ALBERICH, SERGIMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2057Rodriguez Bogarra, PedroMasculinoCD OLIMPO GRANADA
2058Navío Martínez, AndrésMasculinoMEDITERRANEA
2059BELLÉS GUIMERÀ, ABELMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2060Rodriguez sanchez, Jesus angelMasculinoCONCHEL RACING TEAM
2061AGUSTÍN ESCRICHE, LUISMasculinoMEDITERRÁNEA
2062Culebras Vaquerizo, Pedro JoséMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2063fayos bataller, felipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2064VALLS GARCÍA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2065GARCIA MARTINEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
2066MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ABELARDOMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
2067MARTI SIDRO, VICTORMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2068Outón Besada, CharlyMasculinoVETERANS DE CALVIá
2069Herrero Oliva, manuelMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2070SERRANO RAMOS, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2071Mateu Balaguer, EnriqueMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2072Chordá Belda, CristiánMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
2073GARIJO GARCIA, ROBERTOMasculinoCA UTIEL
2074Alcacer centelles, RaulMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2075Pamblanco Fernandez, AlbertoMasculinoTRIPUZOL
2076Hidalgo Hortelano, AngelMasculinoAMATEUR SPORT
2077Patricio Gonzalez, Juan joseMasculinoFIDIPIDES
2078MARI BAIXAULI, JORGEMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
2079calero soler, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2080Sielva Ruiz, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2081Alcañiz Carbonell, CarlosMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2082SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoC.A. INER-DECAIL
2083ROIG MORENO, CARLOSMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
2084Pastor Tomás, RaúlMasculinoC.O.D.A. ALMANSA
2085Tomás Iñiguez, Juan ConstantinoMasculinoC.O.D.A. ALMANSA
2086Santoro Ruiz, Jose FernandoMasculinoCA SAN BLAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
2087REQUENA PORCEL, ALVAROMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2088RODRÍGUEZ HORCAJO, OSCARMasculinoCLINICA MENORCA
2089Samper Sosa, EnricMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2090FERNANDEZ HIDALGO, ALEJANDROMasculinoCD METAESPORT
2091barberá bru, franMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISME LA COSTERA
2092VANACLOCHA CABALLERO, ALEXMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
2093Rubio Navarro, AbelMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2094Martínez Durán, LuisMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2095inglada jimenez, pauMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2096Romaní Patiño, JavierMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2097FORTEA MONTOLIO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2098TRENOR PUIGMOLTO, GONZALOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2099Bosch Bosch, PacoMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
2100García Alonso, GonzaloMasculinoESTAMOS LOCOS O QUE?
2101Victoria Signes, FrancisMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
2102Iglesias Polonio, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2103MARCO SANCHIS, ANTONIOMasculinoTRISAB-CICLESPORT ALBORAIA
2104MARTI MARI, RUBENMasculinoCD METAESPORT
2105COTANDA PASCUAL, ERNESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2106El Mehdi, MarouaneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2107gonzalbo castellano, vicenteMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2108pallas bort, albertoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2109Moreno Ramos, EnriqueMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
2110Amoros Ayelo, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2111Botella Gombao, AlbertoMasculinoATLéTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
2112Pallas, AngelMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2113Correa Andreu, MiguelMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
2114Mahedero Cortes, DionisioMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2115Oltra Ortega, PacoMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
2116Garcia Muñoz, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2117BOSCH SAEZ, JOSEMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2118Reboll Burguete, JuanMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
2119Martínez Menor, RoberMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2120PONS ALIAGA, DAVIDMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
2121BAÑOS GOMAR, DANIMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
2122Lopez Valenciano, JavierMasculinoADVENTURE BIKE HELLIN
2123Lopez Valenciano, AlejandroMasculinoADVENTURE BIKE HELLIN
2124Cosmo Camacho, IvoMasculinoESTAMOS LOCOS O QUE?
2125picazo beneroso, joseMasculinoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
2126Pérez González, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2127ROJAS QUINTANA, GUSTAVOMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
2128GIL CALPE, MANUEL DAVIDMasculinoCA ALTURA
2129Márquez, JavierMasculinoAJOS XATIVA
2130Colino Tomé, SantiMasculinoPOC A POC ALCOI
2131García Ferrís, RamónMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2132Fontán Muñoz de Morales, PepeMasculinoHOMES DE FERRO
2133Alcalá Rivera, ToniMasculinoOSON@CORRE
2134Solsona, JavierMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
2135mocholi oltra, jose vicenteMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2136PÉREZ PONS, VÍCTORMasculinoCDT GET GOING
2137RUBIO MATEO, FELIX JOSEMasculinoFENTCA RUNNING
2138Ayuso Castellvi, Jose LuisMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2139Cano Albir, JesusMasculinoTRAIL MINGLANILLA
2140Martínez López, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2141OÑATE CEBRIAN, JOSE LUISMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2142cheza, manuMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2143MOLINA RABADAN, HelioMasculinoCA PEUS LLEUGERS
2144SANCHEZ MORALES, FRANCISCOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2145TENA ARMENGOD, SERGIOMasculinoCORRECANSINOS
2146Alegre Perez, JulioMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2147hernandez diaz, DavidMasculinoTRIATLO CARLET
2148OÑATE CEBRIAN, JOSE LUISMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2149ESTEVE NICASIO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVAPACE CORRE
2150CANO VILAPLANA, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2151alvarez menendez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2152REAL PEREZ, CARLOSMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2153DÍAZ BOEDO, MANUELMasculinoCDUPV TRIATLO
2154cañaveral Rodríguez, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2155chirivella gonzalez, victorMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
2156Muñoz Badia, RobertoMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
2157Lluch Marco, DanielMasculinoCDUPV TRIATLO
2158Leazcano Araque, MarinoMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
2159GIL MORAL, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2160Cacho Carmona, ArturoMasculinoPANGEANIC
2161FAJARDO JUANES, VICENTEMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2162Ojeda Ubeda, DanielMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2163Lopez guijarro, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB
2164Gómez, SergioMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
2165Martinez Viñuelas, JesusMasculinoLA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
2166HIDALGO SANCHEZ, PACOMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
2167Pomar Lahoz, SergioMasculinoDULCE BEBE ONTINYENT
2168Deleyto Seldas, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2169PAVIA PONS, GUILLEMMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2170Jorge Celda, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2171Soler Martinez, ManoloMasculinoMETROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
2172CABANES OLMOS, AMADORMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2173GONZALEZ PALACIOS, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoTRISAB
2174Paredes mossi, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2175PAÑOS GOMEZ, EMILIO RAMONMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2176SANZ GILBERT, OSCARMasculinoTRIESPORT ROQUETTE
2177anton gomez, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2178Garsando García, ManuelMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
2179Jimenez Johansson, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2180Ros Egea, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2181Muñoz Mas, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2182Fernández Latorre, IgnacioMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
2183Molto Talens, SantiMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2184Lopez Añó, AngelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2185GABALDON DEFEZ, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoCA QUART DE POBLET
2186Aquino Escamilla, WaldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2187SALVAT VIDAL, RAMONMasculinoCAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
2188CARNICERO GARCIA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2189ARMENGOL RODGLA, CARLESMasculinoBETRAINING
2190Vercher Chafer, EliesMasculinoAA LLOSA DE RANES
2191Jiménez Pérez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2192PONS CRESPO, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2193femenia oliver, davidMasculinoMETALZI-ALZIRA
2194ARACIL VICENS, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2195anton gomez, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2196Vila Garcia, ManuelMasculinoCD METAESPORT
2197Gisbert mocholí, LluísMasculinoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
2198GARCÍA BLASCO, EFRÉNMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2199Baixauli Torremocha, SergiMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2200Tomás, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2201mañez sabater, rogelioMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
2202Vila Andrés, ToniMasculinoCA SOLLANA
2203Gimeno Arlandis, Francisco JavierMasculinoCA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
2204RONDA NUÑEZ, DOMINGOMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2205Cebellan jimenez, JoaquinMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2206Pascual Ferri, José franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2207jarque botella, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2208NICOLAS, JUAN IGNACIOMasculinoICE FOR LIFE
2209MUÑOZ MORILLO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2210Ramón Delgado, Francisco MiguelMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2211malago, raulMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2212Jimenez Gualda, SebastiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2213Beltran ibañez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2214PINES GIL, JAVIERMasculinoCC ZANCADAS - VALENCIA
2215Vicente Monfort, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2216Morote Vidal, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2217Doncel, JorgeMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES
2218BUENO CHIRIVELLA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2219Gomez Rubio, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2220jarque gonzalez, jaumeMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
2221RUIZ ESTEBAN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2222Tejera Ordoñez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2223Terol Ferrer, JavierMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
2224Valderrama Aparicio, AlejandroMasculinoCE POBLA
2225carrasco rojas, cristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2226Latorre Navarro, CarlosMasculinoTRAIL REQUENA
2227Recuero, Juan LuisMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
2228Trigueros Santacruz, José AbelMasculinoCHAFER'ON TEAM
2229BELENGUER ZAMARRIPA, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2230BERENGUER GARCIA, FERNANDOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2231Estellés Espinosa, Jose ManuelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2232Villar Lopez, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2233Mont Gonzalez, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2234García Mollá, RafaelMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
2235Vergara valiente, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2236SEVILLA Huerta, JavierMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
2237Carratalá Sales, MarceloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2238padilla vaquera, juanMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2239FRIGOLS ALBUIXECH, VICENTE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2240FRANCES MEDINA, JUAN BAUTISTAMasculinoFORUS RUNNERS
2241Pérez Pardo, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2242BENDICHO BUENO, VICENTEMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
2243Morales Carpi, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2244PASTOR PEREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2245Navarro Batet, Juan PabloMasculinoRANNING CLUB
2246López Cabrera, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2247Roma Prado, José RamónMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2248Camilleri Salvador, VicentMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SUECA
2249Ortega Sanchez, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2250Peiró Moreno, JavierMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2251Avila Duez, JavierMasculinoCC MENORCA
2252PERAIRA, JULIANMasculinoFONDISTES SANT FELIU
2253Doménech Masià, VicentMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
2254CRISTÓFOL LUNA, ONOFREMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
2255represa muñoz, oscarMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2256CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA, JUAN FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2257GASCÓN GONZÁLEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
2258Salesa Duro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2259coll palau, jorgeMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
2260MARTINEZ MORENO, OSCARMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
2261Valera Diert, EstebanMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
2262Sendra, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2263Alcantara Roman, JoseMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES
2264QUEROL CARCELLER, SANTIMasculinoIES HENRI MATISSE
2265Guerrero Lanzas, JavierMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
2266Millan Campos, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2267Ballesteros Calabuig, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2268Güemes Heras, JaimeMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
2269Gallent Peris, Jose MariaMasculinoCD METAESPORT
2270Moya Lozano, Julio ArturoMasculinoEP TURIS
2271Ballester, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2272SERRA BLASCO, MANUELMasculinoROMPIENDO LIMITES
2273PARRA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
2274Oltra Canet, DiegoMasculinoTRIATLO CARCAIXENT
2275Doménech Masià, AdriàMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
2276Andreu Hernandez, JorgeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2277Escribano Parreño, PedroMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
2278MIRALLES GASCH, JORGEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2279Navarro sanchez, CesarMasculinoOLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT
2280García Cabo, EdelmiroMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
2281dasi llacer, oscarMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
2282AVILA HERRERO, AURELIOMasculinoPENYA ATLETISME MISLATA
2283GAGO MENGUAL, FRANCISCOMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
2284Muñoz San Aureliano, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2285Valls Mosquera, JesúsMasculinoCC ZANCADAS - VALENCIA
2286Garcia, IbanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2287Perez Minguez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2288Piña Signes, DavidMasculinoCC EL GARBI
2289Vives Fernandez, JavierMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
2290mañez calafat, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2291ESCRIVA PELECHANO, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2292RODRIGUEZ DE GÚZMAN, JUANMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
2293GINER MARTINEZ, XIMOMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
2294Cañamares Verdejo, Jose ManuelMasculinoCORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
2295Cano Campayo, LorenzoMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2296MAÑES LUCAS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2297Rodriguez Piñeiro, Luis AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2298Ferri, DanielMasculinoCORREGATELL-CARRíCOLA
2299Robledo Carbonell, JoanMasculinoCA 42YPICO VALENCIA
2300NICOLAU VAZQUEZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoTAULAINS
2301Gago Gallego, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
2302Doria López, JulioMasculinoKIMETTOS PICASSENT
2303Bernabe, JavierMasculinoCC EL GARBI - GANDIA
2304Navarro Cuesta, Juan AntonioMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
2305Gabaldon Azorin, IsaacMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2306Delasheras Bellido, JoseMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
2307Bordera Guijarro, DavidMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2308CUERPO ROMERO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2309BALAGUER MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2310gimeno barreda, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2311AMOROS GARCIA, CIRILOMasculinoCEU RUN
2312Rodrigo García, VicenteMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2313MASIA HERMANO, ERNESTOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2314RUSTARAZO BRAVO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2315Llopis Hidalgo, JorgeMasculinoZRUNNERS-ALCOI
2316Requena Martín, JavierMasculinoXTEAM
2317gutierrez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2318Álvarez Tudela, CarlosMasculinoCLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET
2319Iranzo Giménez, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2320CRESPO ESCAMILLA, VÍCTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2321Sancho Garcia, VicenteMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT
2322Martínez Martínez, AndrésMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2323Magraner Martí, PauMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
2324Chelet Garcia, Jesus VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2325Penalba Cosín, ÓscarMasculinoTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
2326LLUIS MARTÍNEZ, MARIOMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2327Coll Arnau, SalvadorMasculinoCDUPV
2328rubio fernandez, jesusMasculinoCA PASSENCURT
2329borras abellan, jorgeMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
2330Mocholi Tamarit, Jose RamonMasculinoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
2331HERRERO, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2332Coronado Calleja, JesúsMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2333Tobajas Mañez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2334BENET SERRA, ROBERTOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2335LOPEZ ESCRIBANO, JORGEMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2336Tomás Egea, JulioMasculinoCA RAFEL
2337Albert Tronchoni, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2338Martínez Ramos, RamónMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
2339Gadea Raga, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2340Armesto Gonzalez, JavierMasculinoC.A RUNNING CATARROJA
2341SEBASTIA LAGUARDA, ENRIQUEMasculinoCA RUNNING DEAD
2342Piqueras Nortes, JuanMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2343ALARCON VICENT, DAVIDMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
2344López Dorado, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2345sanchez martinez, jose gabrielMasculinoCA PASSENCURT
2346Romero Gómez, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2347lopez sola, luis manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2348Escrivá Bertó, PabloMasculinoNABOS RUN
2349Hernández Ruiz, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2350Marz gonzalez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2351GUZMAN GARCIA, MANUELMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2352Martínez Escorihuela, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2353Velarde alvarez, VictorMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
2354Vicente Boix, FRANCESCMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
2355Marco Alacid, OnofreMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2356Cosin Carballo, Francisco AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2357MICÓ FERRANDO ORTEGA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2358Domingo Figueres, Carlos JavierMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
2359FERNANDEZ SORIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2360Talon Salvador, Jose DavidMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
2361Marqués Ferragud, vicentMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2362Moreno Zafra, AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2363LUCENA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2364Arroyo Escrig, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
2365Agullo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2366QUESADA SORIANO, JOSE LUISMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2367SANCHIS CARDONA, ALEJANDROMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2368Jordan Ibarra, CarlosMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2369Missiego, AlexisMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2370Suñer Porras, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2371Iturrioz de Aulestia Moragues, CésarMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
2372Martinez Bau, Juan AntonioMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
2373Cháfer Ciscar, FranciscoMasculinoAA LLOSA DE RANES
2374Ibáñez garcia, CarlosMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
2375Fernandez Tejada, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2376andreu piles, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2377Alvarez Torralbo, RichardMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2378ALONSO BADIMON, DANIELMasculinoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
2379Molina Torres, EduardoMasculinoDESAFIO SERRANO
2380CHINESTA APARICIO, JACINTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2381QUIJANO GONZALEZ, JUANMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
2382Molina Gámez, pedroMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
2383Devis Turlon, Daniel AlcidesMasculinoCD METAESPORT
2384Gonzalez Bargues, SergioMasculinoCC AL TROT-GUADASSUAR
2385Perez Gracia, DavidMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
2386sebastia Roig, AlbertoMasculinoCA KILOMETRO 42
2387Lozano Díaz, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2388GONZALEZ ZARA, ANTONIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2389Gil Fernandez, Jose JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2390Blay Corcho, WenceslaoMasculinoSPIRITUS PEOPLE
2391MARTINEZ NARANJO, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2392Moreno, JuanmaMasculinoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
2393Atucha Alegria, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2394BAYARRI MONTOLIU, AMADEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2395MUNILLA DAS, ADRIANMasculinoCD METAESPORT
2396Rodriguez Ortega, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2397GARCIA CAMACHO, FELIXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2398Garcia saus, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2399GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2400fenollosa sanchez, fernandoMasculinoTRIPUZOL
2401Garcia Valero, boroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2402Gonzalez Bargues, RubenMasculinoCC AL TROT-GUADASSUAR
2403Santos parra, JavierMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
2404perez, luilliMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
2405MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2406SIGALAT SIGNES, JUANMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2407GARCIA CAMPOS, PEDROMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2408Guenaga Hermida, AaronMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
2409DESCALZO HERNÁNDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2410Bautista Lopez, Jose AntonioMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2411IZQUIERDO LÓPEZ, PABLOMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
2412cantos martinez, JAIMEMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
2413Liébana San Calixto, Francisco JavierMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2414FUSTER ROMERO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2415Gómez Díaz, AntonioMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2416VILLANOVA MAÑÁ, RUBÉNMasculinoPELUQUERIA PILAR CORRECHER
2417Alfonso Campiña, VictorMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2418Arnau Tarazona, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2419Ontoria Lerma, GonzaloMasculinoCA VILLARTA
2420ALBERICH MELIÀ, RUBÉNMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
2421Molins Roca, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2422PRATS GARCIA, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2423Mira Carrasco, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2424Herreros Rincón, RafaelMasculinoRUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT
2425BADIMON SALINAS, JOSEMasculinoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
2426Sebastia Ortega, RaúlMasculinoNABOS RUN
2427Mercado Casado, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2428Paguay Cano, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2429Romero Carrion, JavierMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
2430Cucarella Arce, MiguelMasculinoCA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
2431ribes alvarez, quiqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2432LOPEZ MAS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
2433Hernández Higueras, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2434Priego Marco, ToniMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
2435SERNEGUET ORTI, JOSEMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
2436BENAVENT FEMENÍA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2437BA, INSAMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2438Diego Alvarez, DanMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
2439San German Hernandez, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2440espuny Fontes, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2441del Alcàzar Indarte, HèctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2442Ballesteros Enguix, JoseMasculinoRUN DEVIL RUN
2443Blat Llavata, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2444De la Iglesia Rosado, AlbertoMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2445Ballester Gil, Víctor MMasculinoMYOSTEO TEAM
2446Forés Llorens, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2447Hernandez Real, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
2448Serrano Peña, AgustinMasculinoC. A. SENSE LíMITS
2449MONTÉS CANDEL, JORDIMasculinoFLOWER RUNNING
2450Ortola Puig, JordiMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
2451Medina Ruz, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2452MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DAVIDMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2453BERMEJO RAMIREZ, IGNACIOMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
2454Collado Minaya, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2455Camañez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2456Vila Gómez, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2457Porta Teruel, VíctorMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
2458CORTINA MARUENDA, JOSÉ JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2459Mv, SiscoMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
2460Gutiérrez Hidalgo, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2461perez martinez, oscarMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
2462ALBERT POLO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2463LLIDO TERRONES, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2464Erauskin, Jose LuisMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
2465Ferrís Rodríguez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2466SERRA DOLZ, SANTIMasculinoKMES CORRECLUB
2467SOUSA RODRIGO, fernandoMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
2468Aviles Garcia, AntonioMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
2469Domenech, RafaMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2470Ibáñez Tena, Sergio LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2471BARBERA SAYAS, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2472Mota García, Francisco JoséMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2473Armi, FerranMasculinoPAS A PAS - LA CANADA
2474BRIZ REQUENA, Juan RamonMasculinoRUNNING TOUS
2475fuentes aranda, domingoMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
2476Gil romero, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2477Diaz Alejo Gomez, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2478VAZQUEZ MORENO, NORBERTMasculinoCT CYCLONES ALBAL
2479Sempere Villodres, VicentMasculinoALBORACHE RUNNERS
2480REBOLLO, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2481MONTORO LOPEZ, RAFAELMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
2482RUBIO REVERT, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2483MAÑEZ, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoCA CAMES LLARGUES
2484limonge Ferrer, Francisco RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2485JIMENEZ DELFA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2486FERRER MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2487CARDONA CASTELLO, CRISTOMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
2488HUERTA HUESO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2489San Gregorio Esteve, RaimonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2490Argente Millan, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2491PORTERO DURAN, JORGE GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2492SOLANO RAGA, JOSÉ ANDRÉSMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2493Planes Quintana, CarlosMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
2494Sánchez Soler, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2495Picazo Cuartero, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2496Alegre, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2497Pastor Alcaráz, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2498Manea, BogdanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2499GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, PACOMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
2500Lloret Dominguez, HectorMasculinoANEM XAFANT OUS
2501PASTOR SILLA, DAVIDMasculinoKMES CORRECLUB
2502Fortea, JuanjoMasculinoBENICORRER-BENISANO
2503Ferrer Escriva, AndresMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2504García Gómez, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2505FERRAN, ASENSIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2506Roses, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2507Garcia Uzquiano, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2508CALATAYUD CISNEROS, SERGIOMasculinoHABITALE INMOBILIARIA
2509Casañ Arolas, Vicente JoseMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2510cervera cuesta, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2511casquete izquierdo, carlosMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
2512Marzo Lambies, JoaquiMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2513PALOMERO, JAVIERMasculinoPAS A PAS - LA CANADA
2514García rueda, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2515Montesinos Cariñena, AdriánMasculinoCA EDETA
2516Romero Escobar, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2517barbera vidal, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2518SCHENK, Alain JosephMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2519Fos Claver, PabloMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2520Bacete Castello, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2521LORENTE ROYO, JUAN IGNACIOMasculinoXINGU
2522Fabregat Fortanet, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2523DOMINGUEZ RUIZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2524GIMENEZ GOMAR, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2525Zhou wu, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2526SARMIENTO GAVIRA, DIEGOMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
2527Andrés Antón, JoséMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2528Garcia Riola, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2529TEVAR BUENAVENTURA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2530RODRIGUEZ TORRES, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2531Ferrer Martínez, Jordi FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2532FALOMIR BALLESTER, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2533Lorente Ferrer, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2534Valenciano Silvestre, OscarMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2535Perez Jimenez Cervantes, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2536APARISI NAVARRO, PABLOMasculinoCASASVERDES RUNNERS
2537Cervera García, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2538piñeiro carrillo, pedro luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2539DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
2540Valero Lliso, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2541de la Concepción Causera, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2542GILABERT MENGOD, CESARMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
2543DE JUAN PEREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2544OLMOS MERENCIANO, JUANMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2545RAMOS ALONSO, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2546Belda Calatrava, RafaelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2547HERREROS RINCON, ADRIANMasculinoRUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT
2548PERIS BAS, ABELMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2549Moya Gay, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2550Lopez, JaimeMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2551CABRERA, ADRIANMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
2552Alpuente Monzó, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2553Furió Bayona, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2554VILA SOLER, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2555Zurriaga Clavel, DanielMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2556Castelló Ferre, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2557Vidal escuriet, RaülMasculinoAA LLOSA DE RANES
2558fenollosa sanchez, raulMasculinoTRIPUZOL
2559Carcel Ponce, Francisco JavierMasculinoCA UTIEL
2560Fos Mira, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2561Moya Muñoz, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2562chisvert moreno, josepMasculinoCA EDETA
2563Sendra Martínez, JavierMasculinoCA DONA SANG
2564Vidal Gomez, CarlosMasculinoCASTAñA RUNNERS
2565MURO, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2566Matoses Pareja, DiegoMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
2567MARTINEZ BARBA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES
2568Palacios, MiguelMasculinoCA EDETA
2569Furio Bayona, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2570Marco Silvestre, EduardoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2571Muñoz sedeño, Jose antonioMasculinoEEM BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
2572Canet Rodriguez, PedroMasculinoREAL DE GANDIA CF
2573Millán García, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2574CAMP ANDREU, ROBERTOMasculinoLOCOS POR EL RUNING
2575Avalos Hijazo, AntonioMasculinoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
2576Marqués Agulló, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2577Gimenez Bastidas, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2578Arlandis, Emilio JMasculinoREAL CLUB NAúTICO VALENCIA
2579GARCIA MOYA, DANIEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2580Ferrando duran, marianoMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
2581RAUSELL FOSSATI, OSCARMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2582Martínez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2583Fernández Checa Ruiz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2584Pérez Bru, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2585CANTERO MARTÍNEZ, JOAQUINMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2586Alabau Bas, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2587Pellicer Borrás, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2588Climent Mateos, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2589Negre Policarpo, JorgeMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2590Martinez Sanchez, PacoMasculinoLOS RUNNERS AL SOL
2591HENARES GUADIX, ALBERTOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2592Granell Marco, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2593CASTELLÁ BOIGUES, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2594Minguez sanchis, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2595Peris Serrano, ErnestMasculinoCA SAMARUC - EL PALMAR
2596Catalá Borrás, VicentMasculinoMESTRES A LA CARRERA
2597Deftru, CarlosMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
2598PRIETO SANZ, CARLOSMasculinoTHE RABBITS RUNNERS
2599García Ruiz, Juan JoséMasculinoLOS RUNNERS AL SOL
2600MARTI PEREZ, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2601Albert Garcia, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2602Tarancón Huerta, CarlosMasculinoSALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
2603Sanchez Martinez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2604Sánchez, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2605lozano rustarazo, manuelMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2606sanchez martinez, alvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2607agsutin, alvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2608Trujillo Ruiz, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2609Navarro, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2610Baeza Nuñez, Juan MiguelMasculinoSPIRITUS PEOPLE
2611MADRIGAL MATE, JULIANMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2612Andreo Fernández, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2613HERRANDO POZO, JAIMEMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
2614Jareño Boronat, OscarMasculinoLOS CANFLOKEROS
2615HERNANDEZ MOLINA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2616Navarrete Romero, IgnacioMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
2617Olmos Arenas, RobertoMasculinoRUN COLA
2618RODRIGUEZ LLORENS, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2619Marti Pellicer, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2620PEREZ SANCHIS, ROGELIOMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA VALENCIA
2621Novella Rubio, DavidMasculinoCASTELLNOVO TRAIL
2622Picazo Soriano, ÓscarMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
2623Vergara alcocer, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2624Maestre Calle, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2625SORIANO PENADES, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2626MAXIMINO MEDINA, MARIOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2627Alonso barranco, JavierMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
2628Escrich Martin, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2629Delas Cigarroa, StephaneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2630Solera cotoli, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2631Tomé Molins, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2632Roselló de ros, PereMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2633Martínez Carvajal-Ferrer, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2634GONZÁLEZ DOLZ, JAVIERMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
2635HERNANDEZ MULERO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2636Muñoz Ramirez, JavierMasculinoTHE RAPID´S
2637MOLINA MARQUÉS, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2638Sancho Alfayé, JavierMasculinoTERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
2639Ferrer Cutanda, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2640Gil Agra, RaúlMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2641Bustos ila, albertoMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2642MARIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2643CERRILLO CORONADO, RAULMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2644Boronat Fernández, AlejandroMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2645REQUENA MONTAÑANA, FERNANDOMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
2646Gordo Gracia, DavidMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
2647Bueno Navarro, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2648Juan gomez, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2649Borja estevan, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2650Berenguer Garcia, SamuelMasculinoCA CARNICERIA VTE.BERENGUER
2651Casaña Lopez, Hector MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2652Gómez Navarro, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2653Coll Arnau, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2654Ayllón Mesa, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2655Vázquez Mullor, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2656Perez, JoseviMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
2657Llorens San Clemente, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2658COLAS PITARCH, RAULMasculinoNOULAS
2659SARRIO, DAVIDMasculinoGLUTENCIOS
2660Ruiz Ayuste, Luis AntonioMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
2661Huerta Piquer, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2662Bayon Lafuente, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2663Falcó Rubio, JuanMasculinoLEVANTE U.D.
2664MARTINEZ GILABERT, ALEJANDROMasculinoTRITONS ALBALAT
2665CASTELLO BIOSCA, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2666Arango Ovejas, didacMasculinoRUNNERS DEL MOLON
2667GALLARDO PARDO, DANIMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
2668Legaz Legaz, JuanMasculinoCC PAROTET MASSANASSA
2669Sancho Vives, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2670Alagarda Herrero, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2671SILVA FIDES, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2672Lopez Oliver, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2673Barbera Galan, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2674GRANELL GOMEZ, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2675Olmos Arenas, RobertoMasculinoRUN COLA
2676Brevers, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2677Morey Navarro, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2678CHOVER VIDAL, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2679AGUSTI VALLS, VICENTEMasculinoCA XATIVA
2680Algarra, TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2681SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA, FCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2682Romero Campos, VictorMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
2683MEDINA ORTIZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2684Carrasco Justicia, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2685Llopis Sancho, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2686Barbosa Ruiz, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2687Cortés Domarco, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2688PÉREZ REZUSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2689Palanca palanca, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2690Priego Quesada, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2691ROMERO GALINDO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLOS LUPICHINES
2692FERNANDEZ MORAGUES, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2693GARCIA OBON, SERGIOMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
2694Ivars Solaz, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2695CALVO SIERRA, CARLOSMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2696Fos Claver, PascualMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
2697GARCIA ALIS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2698Torres Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2699Betes, AlbertoMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
2700CABAÑAS IBAÑEZ, PABLOMasculinoLOS GUICAN
2701BASTIDA GARCIA, IGNACIOMasculinoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
2702molina blas, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2703Escuder Gabaldón, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2704cañas moreno, fernardoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2705Sanchis Laorden, Jose FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2706Gomez, PacoMasculinoCA EDETA
2707Gil cebrian, JoaquinMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
2708FERNANDEZ CUESTA, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2709Marin Martorell, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2710GARRIGOS MONTAVA, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2711Marí Llinares, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2712EDO MONTOLIO, ROBERTOMasculinoCD TRIATLON EL EJIDO
2713MEDINA PEREZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2714MARTINEZ JUNQUERO, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2715Pavía Sanchis, Joan BaptistaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2716Albert Reig, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2717Ramón Albalat, ToniMasculinoALCUBLAS CORRE
2718Estellés, JoseMasculinoASOCIACION ATLETISMO LLOSA DE RANES
2719Rodríguez Corbacho, HipolitoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2720VERCHER VERCHER, TONOMasculinoA. ATLETISME LLOSA DE RANES
2721Ruiz Dominguis, JoseMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2722LÓPEZ MAS, MANUELMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
2723Cano Franch, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2724Navarro Martinez, AntonioMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
2725Sempere Manuel, DanielMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
2726Ferrandez Corbalan, FranciscoMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2727Forner Cañizares, JoaquínMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2728Maya Quiroz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2729GONZALEZ BUCH, JORGEMasculinoATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB
2730Ponce Perez, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2731Kiefer, GeorgMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2732LEON GARCIA, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2733JUSTE LOPEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2734Martinez Conde, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2735perez camacho, jose manuelMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
2736Moreno Cobos, IvanMasculinoCA SAFOR-CAFEMAX
2737garcia montemayor, juan luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2738sanchez crespo, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2739Cañamares Verdejo, LorenzoMasculinoCORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
2740FERNANDEZ GARCIA, RICARDOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2741SANCHEZ-VILLANUEVA MARTIN, ERNESTOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2742Martinez gil, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2743Colomer Conesa, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2744GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN, FRANCISCO ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2745Vicent Moreno, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2746LAZARO MARI PINO, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2747prieto montoro, vicenteMasculinoGYP RUNNERS
2748Armero Sánchez, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2749GOMEZ MARTINEZ, RICKYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2750Aznar Barea, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2751Vilar Mora, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2752Gento Moya, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2753Sanjuan Soler, Juan AntonioMasculinoLA RABOSA
2754LECHIGUERO LAHIGUERA, JUAN PABLOMasculinoTEAM21
2755SAIZ ALSINA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2756Fernández Gómez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2757Juarez Rodriguez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2758Andres, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2759Perez Salvador, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2760CAMPS ALCARAZ, TINOMasculinoGYP RUNNERS
2761de las Heras, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2762Úbeda Morales, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2763Máñez, MiguelMasculinoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
2764FERRADAS ORRIBO, ROIMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT
2765garcía, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2766Celda Galbis, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2767Seguí Ortín, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2768GONZALEZ ESCRIVA, Jose AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2769Vega Días, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2770Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2771Vert, Josep ManelMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
2772Gálvez Flores, CristóbalMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT
2773LOZANO ORDIÑANA, JUAN DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2774Cano Campos, BlasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2775Guerrero Prada, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2776Marin Escobar, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2777Cabanes Bravo, FranciscoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA
2778de Vicente Cuesta, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2779Chust escoto, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2780Ballester Masia, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2781Jover, MiguelMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
2782Company, Juan BautistaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2783Sanmartín López, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2784Muñoz Arroyo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2785Neira Infante, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2786MARCOS TOMAS, DAVIDMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2787Diaz Puertas, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2788SARGUES, LLUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2789MARTINEZ NARANJO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2790Gomez Vergara, Francisco JavierMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
2791HENARES GUADIX, ALFONSOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2792Dura velasco, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2793Lloret Belmonte, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2794Sánchez Casas, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2795Torrescusa Cervera, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2796muñiz camacho, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2797Molina Albuixech, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2798González Arenas, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2799Sanchis Cebriá, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2800FELIX IBAÑEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2801Costa Montalbán, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2802gonzalez samper, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2803Posadas Juarez, Juan GinesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2804Gallardo Sanz, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2805Cardo Fernandez, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2806braquessac sicilia, gerardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2807borges sales, adrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2808Alfonso, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2809SEVERI TARAZONA, MARCELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2810Hernandez Campos, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2811Ramos Hernández, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2812Vert, Josep ManelMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
2813Llago Gargallo, IñakiMasculinoORPESACORRE
2814Espí Reig, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2815Belenguer, RogelioMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
2816Romero Pinar, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2817Portero Navarro, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2818Aix Bronchal, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2819Fernandez, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2820Llorens, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2821Soto Lázaro, SalvadorMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2822Morales Sancho, SalvaMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2823Ibáñez, AmadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2824Momblona Juan, JorgeMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNERS
2825JAVALOYAS, DAVIDMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2826García Tirado, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2827Ubeda Amat, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2828Atkinson, StuartMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2829Pastor Cañete, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2830GUILLEM, BOROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2831Arocas Correcher, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2832Bermudez Sanchez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2833REDONDO CAMPOS, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2834Arnal Espinola, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2835Sanchez Abreu, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2836Suarez mateo, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2837CRUZ SANZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2838Rodriguez, IkerMasculinoINVICTVS RUNNING TEAM
2839CALURANO, XIMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2840Panadero lorente, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2841AGUILAR NAVARRO, ALEJANDROMasculinoFORUS RUNNERS
2842TEJERINA GARCÍA, PABLOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2843Rueda Pitarque, MáximoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2844ROMERO MOYA, LEONARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2845Olivares valero, EduardoMasculinoGE CORATGE MISSIONS
2846GONDAR FERNANDEZ, ISIDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2847Calabuig, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2848Reolid Martinez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2849Carreres Talens, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2850Vicente Casanova, AntonioMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2851Garcia coso, CayetanoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2852LARRABURU, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2853Requena Oliva, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2854Peiro, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2855Lopez Cruz, LuisaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2856ortiz ruiz, rafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2857GALLACH SANJUAN, SALVAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2858VICENTE RECUERO, FELIXMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
2859Fortea Llopis, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2860Damian Garcia, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2861Toledo, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2862Torres Zorio, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2863Bouazza Juanes, Omar IsmaelMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
2864planells blanes, adrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2865Marín García, IsacarMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
2866Gomar Pérez, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2867State, AurelianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2868borges sales, adrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2869Ballester Sánchez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2870Bargues Monteagudo, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2871ABAD SASTRE, ALBERTO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2872mercader silvestre, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2873Herrero Piqueras, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2874FERRANDO ESTELLES, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2875GIL ASENSIO, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2876Sánchez Signes, MiquelMasculinoLOS CANFLOKEROS
2877Mateu Esteban, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2878Moreno Zamora, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2879Aleixandre Martínez, AlbertMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2880GARCIA MARTINEZ, JAIMEMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
2881Segura Ruiz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2882Matilla, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2883Molla Martinez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2884Fernandez Borja, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2885bono, saraMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2886mercader silvestre, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2887RODRIGUEZ PARRILLA, TONIMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2888Orellana Sevilla, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2889Flor, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2890Rodriguez garcia, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2891Taberner Taberner, NicomedesMasculinoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
2892Garriga Martin, DionisioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2893YUSTE MERCHAN, JUANMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
2894Patel, DipMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2895Seguí Ortín, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2896llorens torres, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2897cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2898Colomer, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2899ORTEGA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
2900gimeno reyes, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2901Maniquea Aguilar, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2902Sala feo, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2903vera luengo, franciscoMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2904SERRADOR LÓPEZ, VICTORMasculinoBETRAINING - ACTIVA CLUB
2905Peris Serrano, RafaMasculinoCA SAMARUC - EL PALMAR
2906MIRALLES MARTINEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2907Palomares Villar, CharliMasculinoLOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE
2908Utrero Ortiz, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2909Cabrera Yerbes, NorbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2910García Perez, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2911MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2912QUILES RODRIGUEZ, ADRIANMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2913Calpe, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2914LLOPIS ARGENTE, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2915GENOVES CARMONA, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2916Santos, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2917García, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2918Albiñana Furió, EduMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2919LOPEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoLOS RUNNERS AL SOL
2920Barrios Torresano, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2921Navarro ruiz, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2922Pallás Bort, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2923González Bella, ManuelMasculinoRUNNINGUINOS
2924Rios Figueira, RicksonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2925NACHER GONZALEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2926Ferrer Alcantarilla, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2927PENADES HUERTA, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2928MARCHITAN, VALERIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2929Cantero Romero, Jose GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2930Rascón Ortega, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2931ESPERT JUAN, ELISEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2932Sanchis, IgnacioMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2933PEREZ QUIROS, MARIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2934Dols Martinez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2935GENOVARD MERIÑÁN, JERÓNIMOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
2936Descals, JesusMasculinoCD METAESPORT
2937huerta felipe, miguel angelMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
2938Gonzalez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2939Vidal Caldes, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2940Reyes Rodríguez, AithamiMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
2941Martinez Gil, JacoboMasculinoGO RUN
2942Diaz Fernandez, GregorioMasculinoGREGO RACING TEAM
2943AYMERICH FORES, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2944Arnau Alvarez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2945Bintaned moreno, Jose RamónMasculinoCA UTIEL
2946Ruiberriz de Torres Prieto, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2947ROBLES MEDRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoC.A. INER-DECAIL
2948Ibáñez Esteban, AntonioMasculinoCA LA NUCíA
2949LOPEZ MARTOS, FRANCISCOMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
2950López Villanueva, Juan JoséMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2951Perez bojados, EdgarMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2952MOLINER GONELL, PACOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
2953TORMO GARCIA, ISIDRO SALVADORMasculinoCA KILOMETRO 42
2954RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA, DAVIDMasculinoCD METAESPORT
2955Parra Ruiz, SergiMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
2956sangabino lopez, sergioMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2957narbona romero, pedro joseMasculinoCIRSA RUNNING VALENCIA
2958Chisvert soto, AlejandroMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2959De Juan Martínez, JorgeMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2960LÓPEZ PÉREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2961perez fons, jose antonioMasculinoCA REQUENA
2962Iranzo, EduMasculinoROMPIENDO LIMITES
2963Gómez Velasco, Eduardo LMasculinoCA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
2964CHAFER SEGRELLES, VICENTMasculinoCHAFER'ON TEAM
2965San Rafael Tarin, VicenteMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
2966BOJÓ BENET, ANTONIOMasculinoCE POBLA
2967GOZALBO, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
2968Carpio Bayona, SergioMasculinoPOC A POC ALCOI
2969Culebras Castillo, PedroMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
2970Blanch Ramon, Jose AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SUECA
2971Giménez González, JaviMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2972TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
2973Mínguez Pérez, DanielMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO DOSQUINCE ALBACETE
2974Olivares Noguero, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2975Grimalt, jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2976popa, cristianMasculinoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
2977Rivera Corbalán, MarianoMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
2978Alcaide Riquelme, GuillermoMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
2979Cortell Marin, SergioMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
2980Gomis Duyos, AlfonsoMasculinoNABOS RUN
2981chulia blanco, estebanMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
2982ALCARRIA TOLEDO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2983GIMENEZ, NICOLASMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
2984Perruca Gomez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2985ARTERO BARRACHINA, PEPOTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
2986Cervera Domingo, QuiqueMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2987Ramírez Naranjo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2988Gomis Arce, CarlosMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
2989Valls Segarra, Jesús EmilioMasculino3XTREME
2990Ribes Badia, VicentMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2991Server Costa, FedeMasculinoDORSAL 19
2992Mahiques Fayos, EduardoMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF
2993Garcia Garcia, Jose VicenteMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
2994Cendan cabanilles, FelipeMasculinoMASKTRI
2995Valiente fores, SergioMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
2996Nieva Torrejon, NachoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
2997PAREDES MOSSI, JOSE RAMONMasculinoPATALIEBRES PICASSENT
2998IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ, DIEGOMasculinoBTT REQUENA
2999PONS LLISO, SERGIOMasculinoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
3000PÉREZ VANACLOY, ÁLVAROMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
3001Gadea Mira, RubenMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3002Martinez, VicenteMasculinoC.D. ROPE CHERA
3003MARTINEZ GAONA, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3004TENA FUERTES, ALEXISMasculinoKENYA PA SOPAR
3005Jimenez Campos, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3006LOPEZ CIFUENTES, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3007Aranaz Sánchez, RubénMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
3008Guerrero Lanzas, JavierMasculinoBEER RUNNERS VALENCIA
3009Martínez Martínez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3010alfonso soler, raulMasculinoRUNNERS DE L HORTA
3011MARTINEZ PEREZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3012Iborra, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3013RUIZ ROMERO, ALEJANDROMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
3014SANCHEZ ALBERTOS, JAVIERMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3015Romeu Felix, AdrianMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
3016PEREZ ORTIZ, JOSE ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3017MARTÍNEZ GAONA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3018López Vázquez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3019Delgado Llaneras, Juan JoséMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
3020Escribano Cuesta, LucioMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
3021García Fernández, IgnacioMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
3022Puche Roig, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3023Ribera Contreras, Jose VicenteMasculinoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
3024TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoHABITALE INMOBILIARIA
3025Noriega Palpieris, Nelson Frank MauricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3026Ramos Burchés, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3027MARTINEZ JEREZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3028IZQUIERDO CAMPOS, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3029IZQUIERDO CAMPOS, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3030Martinez Sanchez, AlejandroMasculinoMYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
3031Coviza Rego, Jose DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3032Corredor Moncholí, FrancescMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVí
3033Goncarovs, KristapsMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3034Lozano Para, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3035Garcia Fos, José AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3036NAVARRETE PONCE, JOSE JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3037Salor Rey, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3038RICO GONZALEZ, JAVIMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
3039Bayona Adam, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3040Ors macian, AdrianMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
3041Martín Fuentes, BorjaMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
3042Garnería Rocha, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3043Navarro Lozano, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3044Martínez Castillo, FernandoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
3045Martinez Morantin, OscarMasculinoSPIRITUS PEOPLE
3046CARBAJAL ZAMORA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3047MATEO MOMPARLER, JORGEMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
3048coronil montes, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3049Iborra Bendicho, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3050Picó Navarro, FranciscoMasculinoCA ALFARA
3051ESTEVE FERNANDEZ, RAÚLMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
3052Ortiz Martinez, LeopoldoMasculinoCD METAESPORT
3053UTRILLA ANDUJAR, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3054Caballero Navarrete, GustavoMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
3055Gimenez Martinez, PauMasculinoCE WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
3056SUÁREZ ROMERO, PACOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
3057Saburit Llaudis, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3058López Muñoz, KoldoMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
3059Satorre, GuillemMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
3060gregorio ferrando, julianMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3061BELMONTE HERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
3062LORENTE MIRALLES, VICTORMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3063MARTINEZ COLAS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3064del Baño Fernández, FelipeMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
3065Palacios Quilis, AdriánMasculinoCA EDETA
3066MORENO OLIVER, ADRIANMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
3067ZURBANO, ANGELMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
3068CALATAYUD SANCHIS, JORGEMasculinoHABITALE INMOBILIARIA
3069Plaza, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3070Lopez Rodriguez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3071Plasencia, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3072Castillo castillo, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3073ARANDA GONZALEZ, SAMUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3074Bañón, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3075PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTOMasculinoC.A. 27 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS
3076Fortea Montolío, CristóbalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3077ESLAVA PEREZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3078Garcia Valero, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3079Olivert Ferrando, ManoloMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SUECA
3080San Félix Montagut, SensioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3081JIMENEZ MERINO, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3082duran junquero, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3083gramaliauskiene, rimaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3084bernes cuevas, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3085Mora, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3086Monterroso Montagudo, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3087Lopez Gonzalez, Rafael AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3088Maestre blasco, Alejandro JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3089Martinez Tarazona, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3090Muñoz Henriquez, Guillermo EfreyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3091Munera Sanchez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3092Ridaura Marchal, AdrianMasculinoRUBIELOS CORRE
3093Esteve de Joz, AndreuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3094Paterna, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3095Miras Fernandez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3096GARCIA GARCIA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3097CORONADO POZO, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
3098Porta Beneyto, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3099SAIZ SEGARRA, ENRIQUEMasculinoCE TRANKACAMES SEDAVí
3100Moreno Pindado, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3101Ramos lopez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3102Cerrillo Alemany, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3103LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3104FLORES GRAU, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3105Villahermosa Pujol, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3106Domínguez, Jose LuísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3107LLORCA QUEVEDO, CARLOSMasculinoEVERUNNING
3108Alfaro Gallego, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3109Panadero Lorente, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3110garcia santamaria, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3111MAYOR CANO, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3112Beteta Gil, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3113DELGADO NAVARRO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3114Navajas Navajas, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3115garcia santamaria, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3116Rojas Estrada, Carlos AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3117López García, AdriánMasculinoCE WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
3118CASTIBLANQUES VALVERDE, ROBERTOMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
3119Garcia Albenca, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3120Redó Nieto, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3121Arevalo Ruiz, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3122Capdevila Rubio, María del CarmenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3123Guirado Puerta, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3124Garcia Fos, José AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3125Aucejo Mocholí, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3126Juan, ChimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3127loriente, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3128Gil perteaz, AusiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3129LODEIRO, SERGIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
3130ALBERCA ORTUNO, SONIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3131Herrera Gutierrez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3132Nicolau Sánchez, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3133Fernández Arizmendi, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3134Alcañiz García, EmilioMasculinoRUNNING & MáS
3135marco mata, jeronimoMasculinoTRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
3136calvo, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3137Benavent Castello, Jose CarlosMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3138MORENO MOLINA, MANUELMasculinoJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
3139Monera, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3140lopez cebrian, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3141Cebriá Ballester, DavidMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
3142VALLS LUNA, ELIASMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
3143LOPEZ SANFELIX, EULOGIOMasculinoAA LLOSA DE RANES
3144CAMPOS BARBERA, ALBERTOMasculinoCALCHER RUNNING TEAN
3145Molina Bullón, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3146Hinojosa Tortajada, Jesús EnricMasculinoCD METAESPORT
3147ALBALAT ESCRIBANO, XIMOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CAMPILLO
3148Navarro Sebastian, MigMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3149Martín goberna, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3150Mateu Estarlich, Juan CarlosMasculinoRUNNING TOUS
3151Valdivieso Garriga, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3152Muñoz Soriano, SergioMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
3153Zanon, EmilioMasculinoCAGARUNNERS
3154Barbera Tudela, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3155SANTIAGO MALDONADO, JORGEMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
3156MARTINEZ GARCIA, RAFAELMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3157JIMENEZ GASCON, JAVIMasculinoTAULAINS
3158GARCIA MARTINEZ, GERMANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3159Soria Escorihuela, GerardoMasculinoTRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
3160IBARRA GARCIA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3161ANADON SOLER, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
3162González Vidal, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3163Alagarda Navarro, Rafael TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3164CALVO CLARAMUNT, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3165RIBELLES ABRIL, JDAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3166Revenga mata, VicenteMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
3167LOPEZ GARCIA, FIDELMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
3168MARCO NAVARRO, MIGUELMasculinoTHE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
3169ESTEVE RIBELLES, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3170ALBERT TEROL, XAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
3171Ugarte Gondra, FernandoMasculinoCA EL VALLE
3172ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3173alvarez alventosa, javiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3174Pozo moya, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3175higueras castro, javierMasculinoAYNA TRAIL
3176VIANA MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoMP TEAM
3177Valencia Romero, JavierMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3178COSTA PINA, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3179Catalan, CesarMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
3180FAJARDO MERCADO, JOSE LUISMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3181ESCRIBA PONCE, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3182Aznar, JuanjoMasculinoPAPIPIKO RUNNING TEAM
3183HUERCANO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3184Márquez Cazorla, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3185GIMENO LORENZO, JOSEMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3186ESCUDERO LOPEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoKIMETTOS PICASSENT
3187MORATO ESTEVE, VICENTEMasculinoISPORT
3188Bolufer Catalá, EduardoMasculinoCDUPV
3189Calero Diaz, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3190Flores Muñoz, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3191Andrés Valero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3192ROSELLO DIEZ, JUAN BAUTISTAMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
3193Iraola Martinez, Jose LuisMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
3194Lavena Garcia, AlejandroMasculinoFORUS RUNNERS
3195gimeno bagan, julioMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
3196VARGAS, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3197Gadea Perez, Jose RamonMasculinoOLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT
3198Carrasco Vargas, VicenteMasculinoOLD SCHOOLD RUNNING VLC
3199Montero Garrido, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3200Moreno Moreno, Vicente MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3201SAN GERMAN HERNANDEZ, PABLOMasculinoTRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
3202TOMAS SOS, JORGEMasculinoTHE RABBIT RUNNERS
3203Cabanillas Díaz, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3204Valentin Saez, RaulMasculinoCA QUART DE POBLET
3205VALENTIN NUÑEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3206Bonilla Cantos, FernandoMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3207GOMEZ TORAN, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3208Contreras codosero, RubénMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3209GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3210catala martinez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3211Gonzalez Muñoz, Pedro JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3212lopez fernandez, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3213ABARGUES SALOM, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3214segui rosalen, juan joseMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
3215BARREDA SILLAS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALCHER
3216Perez Moreno, NachoMasculinoLOCOS POR EL RUNING
3217SALIDO GUTIERREZ, MANUELMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
3218mares carles, rubenMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
3219LORENTE AYALA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3220Garcia Mellado, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3221Bernardini Campos, JavierMasculinoTHE BIR MARY
3222Gómez Casanova, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3223Carcelen Guerrero, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3224GOMEZ CALVET, ALVAROMasculinoEL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
3225Buenestado Risquez, JuanfranMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
3226Alabajos Moreno, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3227Cassiraga, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3228RAMOS OMBUENA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3229carsi novillo, ramon joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3230ALIAGA PORCELLAR, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3231GONZALEZ CUEVAS, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA
3232esquibel martinez, albertoMasculinoELS LLEONS DEL GRAU
3233DELGADO CORDON, MAXIMOMasculinoANDALE ANDALE
3234Surian debon, Jose davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3235Huerta Garcia, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3236Ayuso Estellés, JavierMasculinoTRO DE BAC
3237CAMEROS FERNANDEZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3238cirilo, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3239Hernández Llorca, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3240Ros Lopez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3241Rodriguez Martin, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3242diago ros, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3243vera ticona, adanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3244Bonillo Garcia, JuanraMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
3245González Cantero, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3246QUINTO COZAR, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3247Gomez Hernandez, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3248masot, VicenteMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
3249benaches puig, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3250OLLER BERNAT, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3251Alarcón Massó, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3252Aragó Pont, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3253Sorli, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3254Girbes Ribes, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3255PRIMO ALBA, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
3256Taroncher Chelet, FedeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3257LLOPIS MARI, JOSE MANUELMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
3258RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
3259RODRIGUEZ MONZON, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
3260LITA PEREZ, ROBERTOMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3261VERGARA SANGUESA, TONIMasculinoEFFETA RUNNERS
3262PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3263Sobrino Martínez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3264grima ferrada, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3265APARISI INSA, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
3266martin enguidanos, juan joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3267Garcia Gil, Juan ManuelMasculinoJR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
3268vasilev ivanov, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3269montseinos lorente, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3270Terrés Aguado, FedericoMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3271Martínez Ramírez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3272lopez roji, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3273martinez torres, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3274GOMEZ, MIGUELMasculinoCA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
3275Galbis, AlbertMasculinoASPANIJER
3276PICAZO LOPEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCDE BRINKACEQUIAS
3277Jimenez Mena, Miguel AngelMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
3278Martínez Millana, AntonioMasculinoTUNA RONNERS
3279Murillo Raga, Francisco JavierMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
3280Pallares Villaplana, JOANMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3281Peiro Aleixandre, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3282baguena, ricardoMasculinoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
3283SANCHIS GIMENO, RAMONMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
3284Martinez Urquiri, AbrahamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3285GARRO BELENGUER, RAMONMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
3286Rubio Ruiz, Francisco LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3287SIFRE BOTET, VICENTEMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3288BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoMEIVEL
3289Clemente Collado, Juan JoséMasculinoALBORACHE RUNNERS
3290Fernández Calabuig, AlbertoMasculinoALCUBLAS CORRE
3291Trenor Puigmolto, MarceloMasculinoPWC RUNNERS
3292Navarro Marin, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3293Ramón Adán, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3294Mayordomo García, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3295SERRANO MOYA, MARCOSMasculinoCA EDETA
3296Peralta moreno, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3297March, JoseMasculinoVALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
3298Jaime mares, Jose julianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3299Rodriguez Cabrero, JavierMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
3300MORENO COLLADO, ANTONIOMasculinoCORRE +
3301LORENTE GALLEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoAUTOESCUELAS AMUNT
3302GALAN MANZANEQUE, GREGORIOMasculinoCLIMATURIA RUNNING
3303Grueso rivelles, JUANMAMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
3304DUART AÑÓ, HÉCTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3305cordoba paradells, vicenteMasculinoCORRE+
3306Gonzalez Sanchez, SimonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3307Mas lozoya, DavidMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
3308BARONA BAYARRI, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3309Garcia Secaduras, JorgeMasculinoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
3310Pastor Grau, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3311Marín Sánchez, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3312Carrillo Moya, VicenteMasculinoBLADE RUNNERS
3313Ruiz Gil, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3314VILA GARCIA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3315NADAL CALAFAT, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3316ARANDA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
3317Seset Rovira, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3318garrido subiela, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3319martínez romero, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3320Martínez Romero, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3321Martínez Romero, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3322CLAVER DIAGO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3323Grima Contreras, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3324Delacour estrella, YvesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3325San Baltasar ferrando, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3326Macias Molla, ToniMasculinoCA EDETA
3327Madrid gonzalez, ValentinMasculinoHINCANDO PEZUNA
3328BARBA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
3329Blasco garces, DiegoJMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3330Peris Aguilar, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3331Llorens Arquer, José LuisMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3332Sanchez Caja, CarlosMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
3333Agramunt Vercher, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3334Sulleiro, VictorMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
3335Nacher villarroya, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3336CRESPO GARCÍA TAHEÑO, MANUELMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3337marin estrada, carlosMasculinoCORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO
3338Alonso Alonso, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3339García Meseguer, FlorencioMasculinoFENTCA RUNNING
3340Balbastre Benavent, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3341Bruñuel Andres, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3342Pardo Ramirez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3343PEREZ SERRANO, JORGE ENRIQUEMasculinoCALCHER
3344llorens peris, tomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3345Garcia murria, Miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3346Belmonte Urbano, DanielMasculinoADO
3347GIMENO BALLESTER, RAFAELMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
3348Miralles Bellver, PepeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3349Hernández Martínez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3350BARON SANCHEZ, RAFAELMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
3351Sanchis, FMasculinoCDUPV
3352ALCARAZ MIRANDA, RAULMasculino#RUNRAMRUN
3353BENITEZ CASTILLO, RAFAELMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
3354gil perez, manuel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3355bellver sanchez, tomas joseMasculinoMYWIGO RUNNING TEAM
3356Blat Puchades, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3357LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3358MILIÁN GARCÍA, RAMÓNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3359Cuallado Garcia, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3360Bonet bahamonde, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3361Algaba Ventoso, FranciscoMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
3362Bonanad Micó, PabloMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3363Soler Chaqués, FranciscoMasculinoCA PASSENCURT
3364SOLLA BLÁZQUEZ, ALEXMasculinoAGM TEAM
3365CAÑAMARES RAMIREZ, JOSE LUISQMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3366Ferrer Castro, Juan CarlosMasculinoA.A.LA LLOSA DE RANES
3367Ortiz lazaro, RafaelMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
3368Sempere Parodi, JoseMasculinoULTRAFONS ALACANT AUTOMOVILES GOMIS
3369Gomez Cuesta, Jose IsidroMasculinoCARRERASPOPULARES.COM
3370Chaparro Aguilera, VictorMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
3371VEGUER ALFONSO, IGNACIO MARIAMasculinoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
3372Ferrando Renau, ErnestoMasculinoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
3373Aracil Sanchez, IgnacioMasculinoEAT&RUN
3374Gijon Folgado, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3375Ruiz Ibañez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3376MALDONADO MARTIN, ANTONIOMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
3377MONTES MASCUÑAN, CARLOSMasculinoTRAIL REQUENA
3378Cañizares López, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3379Frau rodrigo, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3380Galindo Casanova, AndrésMasculinoSALESIANOS SAN JUAN BOSCO
3381sanchis merino, emilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3382Catalá, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3383Marco vila, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3384FERRANDO ROSA, VICENTE FRANCISCOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
3385Serra Muñoz, JaumeMasculinoCRONOCHIP
3386DORIA SUAREZ, VICENTEMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
3387Garcia, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3388Lurbe, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3389AGUILAR OCHANDO, SALVADORMasculinoFORUS RUNNERS
3390Lopez Martinez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3391GARCIA ATIENZA, RAULMasculinoTRAIL REQUENA
3392Medina Rocher, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3393Zapata Martínez, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3394Mata Moret, JAVIERMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3395LLACER TORTAJADA, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3396Llacer Llopis, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3397Casp Sanz, PepeMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
3398Arguedas, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3399Rivera, VictorMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
3400Molins Palanca, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3401GOMEZ SACRISTAN, ANGELMasculinoCDUPV
3402Cuevas Verdejo, JaimeMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
3403Zorrilla Arroyo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3404CARRERES CALATAYUD, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3405PRIEGO QUESADA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3406SANZ GIMENO, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3407toledo martinez, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3408Vaño RuiZ, AmadeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3409Valenzuela martín, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3410UBEDA FERNANDEZ, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3411PRIETO GOMEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3412Martinez Valera, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3413Rodríguez López, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3414LUIS RODRIGUEZ, JORGEMasculinoCA PUCOL
3415Grau de la Cruz, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3416Marina moreno, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3417ESCUDERO CARRETERO, JUANMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3418MONSMA MUÑOZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3419Moya Rodriguez, PedroMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
3420Valera Cabrera, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3421García Pérez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3422Martin Lozano, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3423GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, davidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AVAPACE CORRE
3424exposito, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3425MARTINEZ NUÑEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
3426Soler Gómez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3427Turanzo Alabau, FernandoMasculinoALFAHUIR
3428Roda Torregrosa, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3429Alonso Durán, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3430gutierrez cairols, GustavoMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3431Sánchez Martínez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3432Moreno Martinez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3433ALCALA CANTAVELLA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3434GRANERO GARCÍA, FEDERICOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3435Iturria Sanchez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3436LUNA CUESTAS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3437Muñoz Sirvent, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3438Benlloch, EnriqueMasculinoLA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
3439GARCÍA, ÁLVAROMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
3440de Oleza Roballo, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3441Vila Fernandez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3442Dorado Cabedo, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3443fuster romero, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3444BEAS RODRIGUEZ, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3445Cantero Chust, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3446GENOVÉS, DAVIDMasculinoLEAR CORPORATION
3447Hijarrubia Cloquell, AlexMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3448Micó Micó, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3449artiaga requena, blasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3450Más, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3451rodriguez garcia, francisco joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3452Sanchez Galan, josep jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3453ruiz martin, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3454RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, RAIMUNDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3455Simarro Bueno, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3456piedrabuena hidalgo, fernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3457Esquiu González, José IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3458Lopez Sanz, LorenzoMasculinoXINGU
3459GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3460Añón Ayguavives, RafaelMasculinoCHM - VALENCIA
3461ARAGON DIAZ, JAVIERMasculinoISPORT
3462haner, markusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3463Villanueva Corral, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3464martinez guaita, julioMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
3465serrano lacasa, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3466Molina Casado, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3467Vitar Latorre, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3468Valdeolivas Sánchez, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3469PortoLes ortiz, José vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3470fernandez julia, jorgeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
3471SARRION TERRADA, SALVADORMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
3472GALINDO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT
3473Cuberos Narvaez, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3474López Romero, FranMasculinoRUTA 50.44
3475RAMOS RAMIS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoFALLAPOLITECNIC.COM
3476Sebastia Olivert, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3477Reyes Calabuig, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3478GARCIA MALLEN, JOSE ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3479Zacarias Garcia, LorenzoMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
3480Estrada Sánchez, Juan FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3481Monzó Arambul, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3482Gimeno Moreno, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3483francesena alvarez, albertoMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
3484Diaz Martinez, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3485Liberos Mascarell, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3486APARISI VILLANUEVA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3487Maldonado Deasit, Emilio FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3488Carrilero Lopez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3489GRACIA PEÑARROCHA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3490Martínez Corral, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3491Muñoz Adame, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3492ISARRIA SANZ, ELOYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3493FERRANDIS MARTINEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3494DEL POZO AVIÑO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3495Bonillo, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3496Martínez Navarro, IgnacioMasculinoLOCOS POR EL RUNING
3497Mateu vercher, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3498Villalba Sanz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3499ROS, VICENTEMasculinoCARREFOUR LIFE
3500Infantes Albiñana, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3501Hernández Zafón, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3502García Arnau, Juan ManuelMasculinoISPORT
3503Delicado sotos, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3504CUBAS TORRES, ABELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3505gomez gomez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3506CHIRIVELLA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
3507Puertos Vert, RománMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
3508duran ureña, vicente isidroMasculinoCC GALGOS DE SILLA
3509Perez Herrero, PabloMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
3510Domingo Montañana, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3511Aldrube, XaviMasculinoOLD SCHOOL RUNNING CLUB
3512Valerdi Tormo, JoseMasculinoORANGE
3513Gil Santiago, CarlosMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
3514Montañana, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3515Lopez escamez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3516MEZQUITA ADÁN, JOSÉ ANTONIOMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
3517Morales Álvarez, AlfonsoMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
3518CALERO CHAMERO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3519Gimeno Soler, Emilio joseMasculinoTRENKACAMES SEDAVI
3520Campos, DanielMasculinoMSC TERMINAL
3521puchol martinez, alvaroMasculinoCA EDETA
3522Palomares Acebron, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3523Climent matarredona, jorgeMasculinoNARCISOS RUNNING CLUB
3524soriano ballester, rafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3525Torres Puchades, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3526sanz carrion, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3527Poveda, LuisMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3528Perez Zahonero, AntonioMasculinoCA CORREORES BUNOL
3529BORRAS TOLDRA, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3530César Terroba, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3531Mezquita calpe, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3532García del valle, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3533Garcia Rojas, LazaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3534Garcia Perez, Ismael LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3535BARTUAL VIDAL, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3536Vergara rubio, Pedro AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3537MADRID ORTIZ, MIGUEL CARMELOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3538Martinez Meya, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3539lopez andujar, juan joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3540Galindo Molto, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3541Marco Pascual, Tomás JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3542ARIÑO RODRIGUEZ, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3543Manjon Carballo, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3544ROYO RUIZ, NICOLASMasculinoCORRECANSINOS
3545Boigues Villanueva, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3546García Gadea, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3547Arenas Caliz, EmilioMasculinoANDARINAS TORRENTINAS
3548Navarro Dieguez, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3549Carbó Moliner, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3550Górriz Baylina, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3551Escutia Das, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3552civera Llavata, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3553Albero Hernandez, Jordi VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3554ANTON PASCUAL, CESARMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
3555Mayer Gonzalez, PabloMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
3556Tomás Ballester, Jose RamónMasculinoTHE RABBIT RUNNERS
3557mio masmio, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3558fernandez martinez, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3559Haya Barbero, Jose antonioMasculinoTRAIL REQUENA
3560Escolano Bertomeu, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3561Eced Roldán, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3562Marzo, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3563Miguel Martín, Manuel FelipeMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
3564ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3565Vilanova Lopez, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3566Gonzalez Pascual, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3567Fandiño García, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3568Arlandis Almenar, PlacidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3569Velazquez Luis, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3570Garcia Sanmartin, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3571ibañez mahiques, VicenteMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
3572Rodrigo Lapiedra, EnriqueMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
3573Muñoz Marín, NicolasMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
4001Bundio Ruiz, InesFemenino360 TEAM
4002MARTINEZ MACIAS, MARIOLAFemenino360 TEAM
4003MURCIANO MARZAL, LORENAFemenino360 TEAM
4004Valiente sanz, ÁngelaFemenino360 TEAM
4005Fito Sánchez, SandraFemenino360 TEAM
4006LOPEZ DEVIS, M JOSEFemenino5DEDOS VALENCIA
4007MARIN LLUESMA, MARIAFemeninoA LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
4008BLAZQUEZ BAGUENA, AMPAROFemeninoA LES NOU
4009ADRIAN IZQUIERDO, CARMENFemeninoA LES NOU
4010ENGUIDANOS ALEJO, MARIBELFemeninoA LES NOU
4011Ibañez Martinez, SandraFemeninoA LES NOU
4012Segura Chiner, BertaFemeninoA LES NOU
4013Escandell Domenech, LolaFemeninoA LES NOU
4014Tomas Estrela, Maria TeresaFemeninoAA LLOSA DE RANES
4015Boluda Juan, SusannaFemeninoAA LLOSA DE RANES
4016BELLES BELLES, EVAFemeninoADZANETA
4017Donat Miquel, CarmeFemeninoAE LA PORTE FRESCA
4018IZQUIERDO ESCRIBÁ, CRISTINAFemeninoAGM TEAM
4019Cerdà cuartero, McarmenFemeninoAJOS XATIVA
4020MARÍ TORREGROSA, MERCEDESFemeninoAJOS XATIVA
4021Muñoz, MariaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
4022Murillo Alonso, IsabelFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
4023Tarapuez, DianaFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
4024Bauzá Zaragozá, AmparoFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
4025CLARAMUNT ESTEVE, GEMAFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
4026Pinazo Hernandis, SacramentoFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
4027Artés izquierdo, ZairaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4028Giménez vallet, EvaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4029PRATS FUERTES, AmparoFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4030Tur, MartaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4031Selfa, AndreaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4032IZNARDO FERNANDEZ, IRINAFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4033Sapiña Arago, NuriaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4034Martinez, VeronicaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4035O Neill, SamanthaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4036LLORCA FALCO, PATRICIAFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4037Pedrós Fayos, PatriciaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4038Guerrero magaña, EliFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4039MARTINEZ LEÓN, SONIAFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4040Piqueres Garcia, ArantxaFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4041Delgado costa, AraceliFemeninoALMIRUNNING
4042Trigoso Arjona, EugeniaFemeninoANDALE ANDALE
4043LLOP DOMINGO, MANUELAFemeninoANDALE-ANDALE
4044Artero, MireiaFemeninoANDARINAS TORRENTINAS
4045Benitez Lopez, YolandaFemeninoANEM PATINT
4046villalba melero, GEMMAFemeninoANEM TROTANT
4047Matamoros Duato, RemediosFemeninoANEM TROTANT
4048MARTINEZ ALCALA, DOLORESFemeninoANEM TROTANT
4049Muñoz Montagud, BegoñaFemeninoAPER ALCOI
4050arribas, Mª AngelesFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME ALGINET
4051garcia romero, cristinaFemeninoATLETISME CREVILLENT
4052Cardo Prats, EncarnaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
4053Guerrero, MayteFemeninoATLETISME SOLLANA
4054Aparicio Puentes, YolandaFemeninoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
4055Lopez Martinez, MonicaFemeninoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
4056Vilar fauli, ElviraFemeninoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
4057FABRA GASCO, FLORFemeninoATLETISMO BENETUSSER
4058Cano Lopéz Fraile, María JoséFemeninoATLETISMO MEMBRILLA
4059Mínguez Lucas, Maria JesúsFemeninoATLETISMO VILLAR
4060García Navarro, MartaFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
4061Cervelló Gimeno, CarolinaFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
4062Raposo, SaraFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
4063Dolz Ramon, Carmen LuisaFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
4064Roig Piriz, EstefaniaFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
4065González González, RemediosFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
4066SANCHO MARTÍ, LOLESFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
4067Belenguer Fas, NoeliaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
4068OLLER REAL, CRISTINAFemeninoBEER RUNNERS
4069Hernandez Ortiz, SilviaFemeninoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
4070Esteso Gomez, PilarFemeninoBENIRUNNING
4071Pascual La Osa, IrinaFemeninoBENIRUNNING
4072Peris lázaro, AliciaFemeninoBERUNNER
4073orenga rodriguez, susanaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
4074Cubedo García, VanesaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
4075Claramonte Llombart, Mª JoséFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
4076Lopez Ondoño, MonicaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
4077BLANCO PARDO, ALICIAFemeninoBIORUNNERS
4078GIMENO LÁZARO, LAURAFemeninoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
4079castillo martinez, martaFemeninoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
4080Ferran Vera, LupeFemeninoBLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
4081Pérez Moreno, GloriaFemeninoBURJARUNNERS
4082Cutanda asensio, LoliFemeninoBURJARUNNERS
4083PEREZ ALVARO, ANAFemeninoC&K
4084Soriano Andrés, Inés PilarFemeninoC&K
4085Sanchez Martin, SoniaFemeninoC. A MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
4086Fores Torres, IreneFemeninoC.A SILLA
4087Bolo Canet, MayteFemeninoC.A. CAMALLAES
4088Salvador, RaquelFemeninoC.A. LA VALL D'UIXó
4089Salvador Montoya, JudithFemeninoC.A. MOLINICOS
4090CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSAFemeninoC.A.FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS
4091DONAT MICO, ESTEFANIAFemeninoC.A.VTE.BERENGUER
4092Núñez Sánchez, BelénFemeninoC.A.ZANCADAS VALENCIA
4093Vanacloig Ferrandis, GemmaFemeninoCD BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA
4094FERNANDEZ TORREBLANCA, PILARFemeninoCA 42 Y PICO
4095raga orduna, lauraFemeninoCA 42YPICO VALENCIA
4096Garcia Hervas, VeronicaFemeninoCA ALMUSSAFES
4097Felip Bau, ConxinFemeninoCA ALMUSSAFES
4098Girona Tomás, MónicaFemeninoCA ALMUSSAFES
4099Duart, AmparoFemeninoCA ALMUSSAFES
4100Fernández González, victoriaFemeninoCA ALMUSSAFES
4101Richart llorens, Maria joseFemeninoCA CANALS
4102Olmo García, RosmariFemeninoCA CANALS
4103catala soriano, caniFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME PUCOL
4104AZORIN APARICIO, MARILUZFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME PUCOL
4105Moreno, LidiaFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISME PUCOL
4106Magán Talavera, María ÁngelesFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
4107blanco gonzalez, maria belenFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
4108Sandoval Barbero, Maria PilarFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
4109arocas perez, rebecaFemeninoCA CLUB ATLETISMO REQUENA
4110CALOMARDE DE MIGUEL, LUISAFemeninoCA CORRELIANA
4111HERRERA PEREZ, ANAFemeninoCA CORRELIANA
4112Gonzalez de Martos, GloriaFemeninoCA CORRELIANA
4113Dominique, Kerleaux WintenbergerFemeninoCA CORRELIANA
4114MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKAFemeninoCA CORREMUNDOS
4115Llobell Bertomeu, MariaFemeninoCA CORREMUNDOS
4116FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELAFemeninoCA CORREMUNDOS
4117PEREZ IBORRA, ANDREAFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
4118GARCÍA MUÑOZ, ANDREAFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
4119Rocher Caplliure, AliciaFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
4120FERRUS ZARAGOZA, CHUSFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
4121Ferrando Perez, ElenaFemeninoCA CORRIOLS SUECA
4122LUJAN VALLES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCA DONA SANG
4123Gorchakova Barga, KatiaFemeninoCA DONA SANG
4124MONTALT SEGARRA, MARIA CARMENFemeninoCA EDETA
4125Blay Garcia, CarmenFemeninoCA EDETA
4126Sebastiá Viñuales, AmparoFemeninoCA EDETA
4127romany pastor, cristinaFemeninoCA EDETA
4128Del Pozo Bisbal, María JoseFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
4129Cantos Úbeda, MariaFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
4130Luis Lafuente, GraciaFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
4131CHENOLL GARCIA, ALICIAFemeninoCA ELS COIXOS
4132Pérez Rodrigo, EvaFemeninoCA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
4133muñoz llacer, ana belenFemeninoCA ELS SITGES BURJASSOT
4134Avellan Bisbal, GemmaFemeninoCA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
4135JORDAN COSTA, GEMAFemeninoCA L´ALCUDIA
4136Gascon Miguel, TeresaFemeninoCA L´ALCUDIA
4137Murillo Clemente, SusanaFemeninoCA L´ALCUDIA
4138Madramany Sanchis, IsabelFemeninoCA L´ALCUDIA
4139NAVARRO CORTINA, ADELAFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
4140Costa Hernández, SusanaFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
4141CORTELL MATEO, PEPAFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
4142Prats Verdú, SandraFemeninoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
4143pardo fernandez, esterFemeninoCA LA CABEZUELA
4144Gimenez, LauraFemeninoCA LA CABEZUELA
4145Arcís Carrión, NadiaFemeninoCA LA CABEZUELA
4146BLASCO CALVO, VICTORIAFemeninoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
4147Garcia, GloriaFemeninoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
4148Carrero Herrero, JuaniFemeninoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
4149Garcia Medina, SilviaFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4150Vercher Cerdà, GemmaFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4151MAFE ESCRIVA, RUTFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4152Garcia Tortosa, AnaFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4153Chover Escrihuela, RosanaFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4154HERRERA BRINES, CAROLINAFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4155Gimeno Peris, Rosa MariaFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4156SOLANES MUÑOZ, ANDREAFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4157SALIDO SANCHEZ, ELENAFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4158MIFSUD PALOMARES, TERESAFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4159MUÑOZ GRAU, CONXINFemeninoCA LA VALLDIGNA
4160MIRET MARCHUET, ASUNCIONFemeninoCA MURCIELAGOS
4161HARZY CHENTOUF, NIHALFemeninoNOULAS
4162RUIZ QUESADA, LORENAFemeninoCA ONDA
4163BLANCO VIÑES, EVAFemeninoCA ONDA
4164MORA RODRIGUEZ, SONIAFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
4165TOLEDO MORENO, LOLAFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
4166ATANASIO, LUCIAFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
4167Bioque Perez, ElviraFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
4168RIZO MONZO, VICTORIAFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
4169Madsen, LuzvimindaFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
4170Lopez perez, OlgaFemeninoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
4171Colomer aguilella, MaiteFemeninoCA PUCOL
4172De la asuncion perez, Mari carmenFemeninoCA QUART DE POBLET
4173TAMARIT ERES, INMAFemeninoCA RAFEL
4174Azor Lozano, RosaFemeninoCA RAFEL
4175caballer, leticiaFemeninoCA RAFEL
4176Epila, MajeFemeninoCA RAFEL
4177Tamarit lopez, LauraFemeninoCA REQUENA
4178ramos, InmaFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
4179Dura Esteve, Maria JoseFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
4180Llistó Juan, AnaFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
4181Garcia celda, TamaraFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
4182ALCOVER RODRIGO, CARMENFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
4183Segarra Salmeron, RaquelFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
4184Mata llisto, Mari CarmenFemeninoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
4185Vilar Codoñer, María JoseFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
4186PINAZO LOPEZ, ROSAFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
4187cruz perez, catiFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
4188Bermejo Gomez, SoniaFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
4189SANCHO GUAITA, AMPAROFemeninoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
4190Sanz Rozalén, AnnaFemeninoCA ROCAFORT RUNNING
4191ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIAFemeninoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
4192MORMENEO BELTRAN, MARTAFemeninoCA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
4193estevens bru, maria joseFemeninoCA SAMARUC - EL PALMAR
4194Soler Gastaldo, LolesFemeninoCA SAMARUC - EL PALMAR
4195Jimenez Moreno, YolandaFemeninoCA SAN BLAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
4196CHECA PORCEL, ISABELFemeninoCA SILLA
4197COLOMER SANJUAN, EVA SUSANAFemeninoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
4198POVEDA OROZCO, ANGELESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING
4199García San MIguel, BelenFemeninoCA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
4200Viguria Alegria, UxueFemeninoCA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
4201Rubio Rubio, CristinaFemeninoCA VILLARTA
4202Garrido Gonzalez, Ana JuliaFemeninoCA VILLARTA
4203Urban Lopez, CristinaFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
4204Zarco Velert, MaribelFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
4205tarraga torres, elizbethFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
4206Correal Gómez, MontseFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
4207Sirera balanzA, CaminoFemeninoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
4208MATA HUERTA, ANTONIOFemeninoCAPARRONES Y PIPARRAS
4209March Cervera, AnaFemeninoCARNICAS SERRANO
4210pperez hidalgo, ana belenFemeninoCAZALLAS Y KIMOMETROS
4211Bou Martínez, SagrarioFemeninoCC EL GARBI
4212ARRIBAS RASILLA, JORGEFemeninoCC LA LLUM
4213CANO ESCRIBA, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCC LA LLUM
4214GARCÍA CANO, MARINAFemeninoCC LA LLUM
4215Rueda Galindo, VanesaFemeninoCC ZANCADAS - VALENCIA
4216Perez Puyol, IsabelFemeninoCC ZANCADAS - VALENCIA
4217PUCHAL, RaquelFemeninoCC ZANCADAS - VALENCIA
4218Santacreu Debón, IsabelFemeninoCD CERRO NEGRO
4219BERRIO GARCIA, ROSA MARIAFemeninoCD ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA
4220HEREDIA CORDUENTE, CHAROFemeninoCD ES POSIBLE
4221Cano Cano, LauraFemeninoCD GAS NATURAL FENOSA
4222Ruiz de Gordejuela, OlgaFemeninoCD METAESPORT
4223sapena sebastia, yolandaFemeninoCD METAESPORT
4224garitas bullon, amadaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4225CERVELLERA, ANDREAFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4226Bueso, RosaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4227HERNÁNDEZ RÓDENAS, ROSA ANAFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4228Carranco, PaolaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4229Hernández Martínez, VirginiaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4230Cases Tamarit, AmparoFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4231Valor, NURIAFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4232Martinez climent, HelenaFemeninoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
4233martinez talavera, maribelFemeninoCD ROIVIVAL
4234Picazo Ruiperez, RosaFemeninoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
4235Roselló Marí, MiriamFemeninoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
4236Salado Huete, RosaFemeninoCDT GET GOING
4237crisan, nadiaFemeninoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
4238Gabor, Alina TeodoraFemeninoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
4239MARIN VERDEJO, BELINDAFemeninoCE POBLA
4240almansa guerrero, jessicaFemeninoCE POBLA
4241Chinchilla, LorenaFemeninoCE POBLA
4242ruiz garcia, sandraFemeninoCE POBLA
4243Peris Carbonell, RosaFemeninoCE POBLA
4244GARRIDO COCA, AGUEDAFemeninoCE POBLA
4245Borras, InesFemeninoCE POBLA
4246Chillaron, MartaFemeninoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
4247oliver villuendas, evaFemeninoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
4248Fernández Mendiguchía, AnaFemeninoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
4249JUAN PASTOR, NOELIAFemeninoCEA BETERA
4250Lopez Artuñedo, SandraFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
4251ARRUFAT GOTERRIS, FÁTIMAFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
4252JIMENEZ SORIANO, ELENAFemeninoCEU RUN
4253Jimenez Soriano, MªLuisaFemeninoCEU RUN
4254ZAMORA SOLAZ, MARIA TERESAFemeninoCEU RUN
4255Reig, ClaraFemeninoCFSG
4256Andrés Herrero, SaraFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4257Garcia Salvador, MiriamFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4258Pérez Blasco, PaulaFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4259PEREZ ROIG, AMPAROFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4260FITO PALMÍ, CARMEN MARINAFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4261Gil Gil, MayteFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4262CALVO, EVAFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4263Reig, MarFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4264Andrés Vázquez, TabataFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4265Cortinas, GemmaFemeninoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
4266Aguilar, NadiaFemeninoCLUB ALPINO EL RINCON
4267Garcia Delgado, LoliFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES
4268Fernández bañuls, Isabel mariaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES
4269Bertomeu Vives, RaquelFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR
4270Gil frances, MagdalenaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME CANALS
4271GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
4272GOMEZ AMADOR, GEMMAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO CULLERA
4273Martínez Cebrián, Ana BelénFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
4274teruel camara, montserratFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE
4275MIMBIELA, LUZFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO IBERCAJA
4276AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITEFemeninoCLUB CLINICA INNOVA
4277Gutiérrez Cruz, Yurena MaríaFemeninoCLUB CONFINES
4278Nadal Oller, EloisaFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
4279Giner Roca, EvaFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
4280Pérez Narciso, MaríaFemeninoCLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON
4281Ferrandiz, AnaFemeninoCLUB TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
4282Petrova, FaniFemeninoCLUB TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
4283Borja Almiñana, ÀngelsFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
4284Mazo Cardona, Maria del CarmenFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
4285BELLVER VAÑO, CARMENFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN
4286Vañó, BárbaraFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4287Calderón Mojica, FiniFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4288Núñez Gutiérrez, IrinaFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4289medina cortes, caniFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4290TARRASA TORREGROSA, ANAFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4291Aguilera, MaritereFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4292Santacreu Collado, SilviaFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4293Vielba Jover, SioniFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4294IBORRA MATEO, PEPAFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4295espinosa, carolinaFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4296Moreno Montes, isabelFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4297Martínez Morales, NoeliaFemeninoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS
4298Marí Pérez, SandraFemeninoCLUD DE ATLETISMO ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
4299moratalla ortega, MaricarmenFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
4300Zapata Ramos, Rosa KarinaFemeninoCONFINES
4301Martin Iglesias, NoeliaFemeninoCONFINES
4302Palanca Flores, MartaFemeninoCOPERBIKES
4303colomino sancho, sacraFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
4304Puig Hernández, MaríaFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
4305Martinez Elbal, AnabelFemeninoCORATGE MISSIONS
4306Casares Caceres, TeresaFemeninoCORRE+
4307Picó Espasa, ElenaFemeninoCORREDORS DE CALLOSA
4308Ballester Anton, EstefaniaFemeninoCORSARUNNERS
4309Naval borras, DeboraFemeninoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
4310Boj Peris, AngelesFemeninoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
4311Just Insa, BlancaFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
4312Gomez Morales, AnaFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
4313Tolosa Palacio, Maria JoséFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
4314Pérez Abad, DianaFemeninoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
4315Pérez Abad, BeatrizFemeninoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
4316perez cubilles, paquiFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT
4317Gomez Moreno, EncarnaFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4318Fernández perez, LorenaFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4319PEREZ JIMENEZ, ANA BELENFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4320Quijano, LourdesFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4321CARRION URIZAL, VANESAFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4322CARRION NOGUES, NURIAFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4323Pampin Guia, TatianaFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4324Puerta Ruiz, Maria VictoriaFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4325Aguilar Ferrer, Maria JoseFemeninoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4326Salido martorell, MónicaFemeninoCT. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
4327Terrasa Barrena, SílviaFemeninoDDS RUNNERS
4328Gisbert Mestre, JuliaFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
4329MARTINEZ NEVADO, ANA MARIAFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
4330Oprea, ElenaFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
4331Minguez Martínez, GemaFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
4332Chordá Martínez, VickyFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
4333Navarro serrano, MariolaFemeninoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
4334Sicol, MarinaFemeninoDELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB
4335García Madrid, PilarFemeninoDON QUIJOTE ALBACETE
4336VALCÁRCEL RODRÍGUEZ, JULIAFemeninoDONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
4337Marti ferriol, CarmenFemeninoDONA GERMANA AUDIFONOS
4338Ibáñez Carrascosa, SoniaFemeninoELS CARAGOLETS
4339Herrero, RuthFemeninoENJOY UP
4340Artigues Giner, RocioFemeninoENJOY UP
4341PÉREZ CUENCA, ANA BELENFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA
4342Sanchez Navajas, Ana BelenFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
4343Gonzalez Parra, ManoliFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
4344ruano olivares, maria isabelFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
4345Gomez Cuenca, Mari CarmenFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
4346Picón Crespo, AránzazuFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
4347RAMON BORJA, TERESAFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
4348SANSANO GIL, ELISAFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
4349nevot guillen, raquelFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
4350Jiménez Torres, AliciaFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
4351Rodríguez sanchez, FinaFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
4352Gil Marabella, LauraFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
4353Marco Ros, HelenaFemeninoESTUDIO DE PILATES HELENA MARCO
4354Pastor Ripoll, IsabelFemeninoFACULTAT D'ECONOMIA- UNIVERSITAT DE VALèNCIA
4355Martínez VaLIENTE, MariangelesFemeninoFENTCA RUNNING
4356Mellado Márquez, PilarFemeninoFENTCA RUNNING
4357MARTOS PORTA, NATIVIDADFemeninoFENTCA RUNNING
4358Ochando Lopez, DevaFemeninoFORUS RUNNERS
4359Clemente Varea, CristinaFemeninoFORUS RUNNERS
4360Maset Ramal, IsabelFemeninoFORUS RUNNERS
4361Martín Biosca, CheloFemeninoGE CORATGE MISSIONS
4362RUIZ SUÁREZ, ANAFemeninoGE CORATGE MISSIONS
4363Ubide Sisternas, ErikaFemeninoGILATEAM
4364Ballester Pla, BegoñaFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
4365RAGA MARTINEZ, OLGAFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
4366Enrique Mompo, DomiFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
4367LLORET JUANES, ANA DIANAFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
4368Molina Rovira, LauraFemeninoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
4369Deusa, CarolFemeninoGR REAL DE GANDIA
4370Rivas Atienza, CarmenFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
4371Alvarez Segura, TamaraFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
4372RUIZ MACIAS, AMPAROFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
4373Mateo Soriano, MarFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
4374Carrion Piles, Maria TeresaFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
4375MARTOS PALACIOS, ANAFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
4376Ballester Millan, MartaFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
4377González Girón, SandraFemeninoGYP RUNNERS
4378Loaces Rovira, LorenaFemeninoHOY A TOPE RUNNING TEAM
4379cordon, cristinaFemeninoICE FOR LIFE
4380Llorens Calvet, MartaFemeninoIES BENIMAMET
4381Such Chinchilla, María JesúsFemeninoIES BENIMAMET
4382VÉLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANDREAFemeninoIES SALVADOR GADEA
4383GARCÍA PONCE, JUDITHFemeninoIES SALVADOR GADEA
4384VÉLEZ GARCÍA, IRYNAFemeninoIES SALVADOR GADEA
4385ROIG, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4386Galvez Haba, RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4387Ruvira Brotons, Ana MªFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4388Leal Linares, MariFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4389Cañes Badenes, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4390Alcala Pérez, PepaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4391Wilkens, LysanneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4392Schouten, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4393Amery, EssieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4394domenech molero, BegoñaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4395Rocati Almela, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4396Martín, LoliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4397Romero Benito, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4398MARTINEZ LASHERAS, RAQUEL MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4399ESCOBAR ARAICO, MAYTEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4400Barberia hernando, NinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4401López Herrero, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4402Martin Rodriguez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4403Fernández Hinarejos, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4404Carsi alandi, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4405Orenes, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4406Barberá Villarroya, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4407Herrero Sánchez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4408Sanchís talon, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4409Jimenez Fernandez, AscensionFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4410CARBONELL GARCIA, GENOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4411Gorriz, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4412Sastre Fernandez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4413revelles ruiz, franciscaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4414Urrea Gálvez, VivianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4415QUINTANA ORDOÑEZ, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4416VICENT VARO, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4417LLEO FORCADA, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4418LECHADO SANCHEZ, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4419SEBASTIA SANCHEZ, JOVANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4420Mora galbis, MarianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4421Beltrán Arasteny, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4422Abellán Igual, ElviraFemeninoSANUS VITAE TEAM
4423CISCAR ENGUIX, MARIENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4424Albiach Canovas, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4425CAMPOS CLEMENTE, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4426Escamilla Aguayo, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4427BELENGUER PEREZ, OLGAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4428Calatayud barcelo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4429rodriguez, zulenyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4430ARNAL GARCÍA, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4431Llopis bou, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4432Estelles, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4433TRAVES POLO, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4434de Brugada Montaner, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4435medina navarro, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4436Carrión Mustieles, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4437Pascual Sanz, Mª AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4438Castro Pacheco, Jakeline VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4439huerta moya, mari angelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4440Sanz, YessiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4441CAMARENA DIAZ, VIRGINIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4442Alvarez Roncero, AlmudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4443Sogues Colom, Ana LosarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4444HERVAS COMPANY, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4445OJEDA DIAZ, MARIA ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4446GARCÍA GARCÍA, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4447ESCUTIA SANCHIS, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4448Monroy Ruiz, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4449Navarro Macian, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4450Martínez Beneyto, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4451SORIANO YAGUE, ANA CARIDADFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4452Baixauli Olmos, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4453guzman prieto, carlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4454MAGAN STIVI, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4455pedro salazar, mireyaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4456PEÑA TALLADA, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4457Wagner, LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4458SANCHEZ VARGAS, BLASAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4459Arnau Arándiga, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4460Hernández, Mª PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4461Fernández Peñas, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4462Monleon, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4463Gimenez García, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4464TORRES ORTS, LUPEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4465BAYO HERRERO, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4466Martinez Ruiz de la Hermosa, AmpyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4467Sanchez Benito, AzucenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4468BROX MARTINEZ, LEOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4469Tarazona Ibáñez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4470Cordoba Rovira, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4471VILAR GARCIA, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4472González Brevers, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4473Montagut, ClaudiaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
4474Korecki Rodrigo, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4475Añon Larrey, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
4476marin sendra, luisaFemeninoINDEPENDIE