14 ene 2018, Benicasim

10k Leonauto Benicasim

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10k Leonauto Peugeot Benicàssim

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Adelantado Ferrando, VicenteMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
adell muñoz, beatrizFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Adsuara, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
adsuara badenes, samuelMasculinoA4PELAT
ADSUARA BADENES, SEBASTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agost Prades, JorgeMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
agramunt, xavierMasculinoSKYLIMINTS TEAM
AGRAMUNT, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUILAR CASTILLO, JOAQUINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
AGUILERA BELTRAN, LOLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTINA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUT COLOMER, JUANMasculinoLAS LIEBRES
Agut Rosell, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alagarda palma, Jose luisMasculinoCA NOULAS
ALBALAT ADELL, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albalat Puig, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERO ANTEQUERA, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albert Gimeno, JavierMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Albiol Bernal, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcácer Dols, RubénMasculinoCABRITAS' TEAM
Alcobendas yunta, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfanjarin peña, DavidMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Alloza Lofberg, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Almeida, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almenar ferrer, Jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALMUNI, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Alonso Canals, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Álvarez querol, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Muñoz, LucasMasculinoMES QUE TRAIL
ANDREU AMAT, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Añó Pitarch, RaulMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
antoli marti, sergioMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
ANTONINO SIFRE, FRANMasculinoMUSHOBETIS
APARICI OLUCHA, VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
aranda medina, jose angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Árboles Abad, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARCE LAN, JESICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arcusa Gil, NuñoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arévalo Contreras, MoisésMasculinoTRIVILA
arias barreda, alberto javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnau Cerezo, OmarMasculinoA 4 PELAT
AROCA SALMERON, ISMAELMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Arques Márquez, Jose AntonioMasculinoLAS LIEBRES
ARRANDO LOS SANTOS, TERESAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Artal Huerta, FranciscoMasculinoRUN VLC
AVINENT BELLES, JORGEMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
AYALA CLIMENT, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aymerich bordonau, NeusFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
BABILONI MONFORT, PABLOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BACIU, IONEL BOGDANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
badal brullet, xaviMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
BADENES SANCHIS, ALBAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
BADIA FERNANDEZ, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Baeza, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Balado Muñoz, FernandoMasculinoPILIKI CORRE
balaguer, penelopeFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BALAGUER GRACIA, SAMUELMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Balaguer Vilarrocha, OctavioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balastegui Contreras, PacoMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
BALLESTER PALLARÉS, CARMINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Baltanás Latasa, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARBERÁ GARCÍA, XAVIMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Barberan galmes, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barbosa Rodrigues, Bruna MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrachina Monfort, XimoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Barreda Porcar, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreda Tarrazona, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla Barbera, EloyMasculinoPERNALES RUNNING
BATALLA BARBERA, BRUNOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BATALLA GIL, LIDONFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla personat, IsabelFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAFemeninoHAM RUNNING
Bayó Jaime, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BAYO MONTOLIU, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bazán Viveros, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
belles, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belles Notari, VicenteMasculinoC.M.VISTABELLA
Bellido Peris, MayteFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Bellmunt Barreda, ElenaFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Belloví Santolaría, BenjamínMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
Beltrán, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran, PabloMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
BELTRAN BARREDA, RAQUELFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO
Beltrán Carbonell, Juan AlbertoMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Beltrán Cases, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Llacer, Juan EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Benavente Liso, EmiliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Beredas, JesusMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Berges, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bermejo Vico, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernal Marzà, EugeniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernal plata, KikiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BESNARD IOUBERT, ISABELLEFemeninoPUISSALICON FRANCE
birjou mora, marcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BISBAL MOLINA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bish, DavidMasculinoWEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
blasco blasco, fernandoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Blasco Vallés, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLÁZQUEZ, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boix, JoseMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Boix Rovira, JoaquinMasculinoRUNNING MORO
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Bonet ricos, VioletaFemeninoCT A CORRE CUITA
BORRAS CERDAN, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
borrueco, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BORT MATA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bosch Mogin, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TeresaFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BRAVO NEBOT, LUCIAFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
BRETON, BrigitteFemeninoLE RHEU JOGGING
Breva Calatayud, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Broch Beltran, BelenFemeninoTARONGETES
Bru Valls, xeloFemeninoPILIKI CORRE
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
buriello gomez, silvia beatrizFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Bustamante Soler, Maria JoséFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Caballero Sánchez, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABANES GARCIA, CHEMAMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cabedo Bel, SergioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
calderon campos, evaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Calduch García, JuanMasculinoINSTALACIONES SIMÓN VINAROS
callejo gonzalez, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Calvo, LauraFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
CALVO, ROBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Calvo Armenta, RodoMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
CAPDEVILA, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Capdevila Durán, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
CARCELLER RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carceller safont, MauriMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CARRATALA, DIEGOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Carretero, ConsoFemeninoTRIVILA
Carrillo Campanario, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
Casalta Chesa, José MariaMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
CASALTA PRADES, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
Casalta Salinas, ClaraFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Casalta Salinas, JorgeMasculinoATERRA
Casanova moreno, SoniaFemeninoORPESACORRE
CASARES LOPEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
CASARES ORTS, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTAÑ NEBOT, JORGEMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTELLS REYES, JUANMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
CASTILLO ALONSO, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Fuentes, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Luis, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Catala Sanchez, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Catala Sanchez, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Catalan Blázquez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Catalan Ruiz, Jose JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cavilla domenech, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Celdrán Canales, ToniMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
centelles montañes, joanMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
CP, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Chorda Lacruz, Juan CarlosMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Cid Gómez, JuanjoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CID MESEGUER, SIMONMasculinoINSTALACIONES SIMON
Cifuentes Archelos, SaulMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Claramonte, SaraFemeninoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Claramonte Llombart, Mª JoséFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
COLAS PITARCH, RAULMasculinoCA NOULAS
Collado vidal, PamelaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
COLLADOS MANASE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Colón Mas, CristobalMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
comes vidal, jose carlosMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
CONEJO TRIVIÑO, IsaacMasculinoASOCIACIóN MEF2C
conejos bou, julioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME ALCORA
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Corma martin, SaulMasculinoC&C SPORT
Cortés Llorens, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cózar Navarrro, JulioMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Crespo Ortega, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUADROS LOZANO, BERNARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Cuadros romero, FranciscoMasculinoSATINE
CUBEDO MARTINEZ, ISRAELMasculino
Cuellar Fajardo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUELLO CANTABRANA, EDUARDOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
DE FRANCIA, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
de la Torre Gisbert, JuliánMasculinoCA NOULAS
De Renovales Gozalbo, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
De Toro Perez, JuanMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
del Campo Pupla, Salvador ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
del Campo Sebastián, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
del Campo Sebastián, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
del rosal reymond, juan carlosMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
del valle, consueloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dembélé, AlimaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
DIAGO SEGARRA, JOAQUINAFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Diaz, TxemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Martinez, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dolz Julián, ClaraFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Domínguez Pallarès, ItoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domínguez Ramos, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Duplá Domínguez, SimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES - GR33
Edo Segarra, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Egea nicolau, jose luisMasculinoMIM
ESBRÍ MARQUÉS, ELIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escobedo Cebrian, AbelMasculinoSPORTPHYSIOLOGY
Escrich Lopez, PacoMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escuriola reula, TeresaFemeninoGR-33
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteban, CristianMasculinoRUNNING MORO
esteban esteban, carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTELLER FARCHA, CRISFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
esteller subirats, carlosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
Esteve Gaspar, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
FABRA FLORIT, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fábrega Mata, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FABREGAT CARRASQUER, SUSANAFemenino
Febrer Monserrat, Juan NicolásMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Febrer Monserrat, RaúlMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Felis Llacer, RogerMasculinoTRIVILA
Fernández, CarlosMasculinoMES QUE TRAIL
Fernández Bou, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez chaves, joseMasculinoRIBALTA RUNNERS
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
Fernández Martí, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez sanchez, ramonMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
Ferrando Albado, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERREIRA PASCOA, ARMANDOMasculinoTRAIL RUNNING ALMAZORA
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
FERRER GILABERT, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreres Edo, AlfonsoMasculinoSEGORSPORT-MPH TEAM
Ferrus Rubio, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FIGÁS SEGURA, ANGELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Figueira, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor, ÁlvaroMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Flores Castillo, CristoferMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Font Flaj, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
font llorens, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Forés Barrera, NicolásMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
fort martinez, jose manuelMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTANET NAVARRO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fortea Marco, VicentMasculinoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Fortea Román, BlancaFemeninoCA NOULAS
Fortuño, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fortuño Ferrer, JacoboMasculinoAA PRATENC
FORTUÑO GIL, JAVIERMasculinoFORTUÑO ABOGADOS´TEAM
FOX BARBA, CARLOSMasculinoLAS LIEBRES
Fraga Edo, ErikMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Franch Martinez, DavidMasculinoMES QUE TRAIL
Francisco Mingol, CarlosMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Frontera Toldra, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES VAZQUEZ, KIKEMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
Fuentes vázquez, CarlosMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
GALINDO GIMENO, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLARDO JUAN, HECTORMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Gamon Canovas, BorjaMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Garbi, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garces, LauraFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Garcia, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia, JuanMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
GARCIA COLOMER, HECTORMasculinoRUNNETONES
Garcia Diaz, PacoMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
garcia martinez, pilarFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Garcia Monfort, MarcMasculinoESTEPAR RUNNING
Garcia Puchol, JuanjoMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Garcia Sanz, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Soria, PereMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Gargallo Folch, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido mor, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gas ferrando, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gasch gonell, daniMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
Gasco Garcia, XeloFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL ANTONINO, XIMOMasculinoCHAMELEONS
Gil Lliverós, JoséMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GIL MERIDEÑO, PAQUIFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
Gimenez Marco, JavierMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Gimeno, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giovanetti Alvarez, IsaiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ BENDICHO, MARIAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Gómez Causanilles, VicenteMasculinoMIM
Gómez Ordóñez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Rico Garcia, Francisco JavierMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Góngora Domínguez, EncarniFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
GONZALEZ, MAITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ MARLATTO, VivianaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARDMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Gonzalez Palazuelos, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Perez, Luis ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
Gozalbo Marco, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRANELL CANO, AMPAROFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Gual Rubio, IvanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUAL VIDAL, MELCHORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerrero Clemente, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guillen Fernandez, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guillen montañes, carlosMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
GUINEA SANTOS, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Guinot enguidanos, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gulei, AndreeaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
GUTIÉRREZ LÁZARO, JOSÉ FIDELMasculinoMIM
Gutierrez muñoz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutierrez muñoz, Juan miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ tur, GabrielMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
herrera pauner, joan batisteMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Hurtado Peña, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibáñez Gozalbo, AndreaFemeninoCABRITAS' TEAM
Ibañez soriano, MiguelMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
IGLESIAS NEBOT, ALBERTOMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaen Sanchez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarque Bou, NestorMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
JEREZ, GERARDMasculinoTRILAVALL
Jimenez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ HORTELANO, CRISTOBALMasculinoWALKING DEAD RUNNING TEAM
JIMENEZ TENA, RAÚLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juarez de la Rosa, NuriaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
JULIÁN, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULVE LLORENS, ANGELMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
La Tortuga de Borriol, JavierMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
LANA ARRUFAT, RAFAELMasculinoFREE RUN
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Lázaro Capdevila, BeaFemeninoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Legrand luque, ChristianMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Limorte, RaulMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
LINARES GAYOSO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLEO USO, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lliberos Edo, CarlosMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
llobregat Gomez, ArturoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
llorca, sergioMasculinoMONTANEJOS RUNNERS
Llorens Barreda, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lobo, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez, carlos rogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Iborra, JaviMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
López Castro, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Corbacho, MiguelMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
lopez de mota mendez, modestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López Gascón, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
López Guardiola, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez lopez, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
López ondoño, MónicaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Lorca, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOZANO BERZOSA, JOSE MªMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Lozano Hernández, M angelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LUCIO ANGULO, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Luis agut, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lumbreras Jiménez, JesúsMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Luzzi Angosto, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Madurga Chornet, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAGALLÓN FORMENTO, JULIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Magen Lanchas, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MALLEN JULVE, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUAC
Marco, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARCO GARCIA, OSCARMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MARCO ROIG, PACOMasculinoTIMTAM
Marco semper, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maretti, MarcoMasculinoBARBELL BOX
Marhuenda, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARÍ AGUT, PEREMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARIN-BUCK GOMEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marinas, IvanMasculinoINSTALACIONES SIMON
MARMANEU BAU, SERGIOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
MARQUEZ ALBIOL, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Marti Bartolin, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martí Garcia, LledóFemeninoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martí Ortega, José VicenteMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Fernández, AmayaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Martín Salve, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ, JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Garcia, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Jarque, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARMENFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Mas, JoanMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Martínez Pérez, SantiMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Martínez Rodríguez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Martinez Sanchez, NuriaFemeninoMONTANEJOS RUNNERS
Martínez Sánchez, Carlos AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARZA FLOR, JOSE DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marzá Gil, LuisMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Mas Gurillo, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mas gurillo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Massó Rubert, AntonioMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Matei, Marcel IonutMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Bacas, LeviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Escrig, LaiaFemeninoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Rabaza, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Matinez Molina, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Matu beltran, AinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mayo Nogueira, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mecho Ferrandis, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Méndez Martínez, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoUAC
Miguel, AntoniMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Mira, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRALLES MIRALLES, RAULMasculinoCA ONDA
Miralles Tena, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRAVET GARCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoCXBORRIOL TRAIL RUNNING
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
Miravet Porcar, Francisco JavierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Mirica, Mirela NicoletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mirica, VirgilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moles villalonga, jose luisMasculinoLES COVES
Molina Ballester, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Molina Pino, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
Moliner, AlejoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monferrrer Tirado, NachoMasculinoUAC
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemeninoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Monfort Sánchez, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
monfort vives, quicoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
MONRAVAL TORRES, RAULMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
monsonis dols, jesusMasculinoSKYLIMITS TEAM
Montero Cuesta, LuisMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
montins nebot, fernando javierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Moraleda Carrascal, María ConcepciónFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
morales lleyda, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno, AídaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Garcia, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moya fernandez, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOYA MARTI, RAULMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
mulet gregori, jose vicenteMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Muñoz, ArnauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Gavara, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Lucas, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Martín de Almagro, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Olucha, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Olucha, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Ramos, AlfonsoMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
Muriach Gea, Eva MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Paya, ManuelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Nebot Argilaga, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot Lluch, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nogués Ortiz, IvánMasculinoSOCARRATS CASTELLO
NOVA FRIAS, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nuñez Ibarrola, GalderMasculinoC.T. TRICERATOPS
Obrero, MaríaFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
obrero catalan, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olivas llido, JuanjoMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Oller García, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olmedo Marin, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OMS PRATS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
ordoñez ortiz, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Orellana Poveda, VerónicaFemeninoINFINITRI
orenga vedri, vte javierMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Orti Sogues, José ManuelMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
ortiz alonso, danielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTIZ MARCO, JORGEMasculinoMIM
Ortiz Peña, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pacheco Aparicio, JulioMasculinoLAS LIEBRES
PACHÉS GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
PALOMARES CAMPAYO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA REAL
PALOMERO JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoLAS LIEBRES
Palomino Cngas, MariloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Paris Angulo, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Parra Sancho, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pascual ribes, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Valles, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
pascual zubieta, albertoMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Pastor Gregori, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pedrero pitarch, FernandoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Peña Garcia, RubenMasculinoCTV-CAB
Peña Merino, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Peñarroya, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peñarrubia Trenas, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
peralta garcia, paquiFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
PERALTA GAUDES, JOAQUINMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Perdomo Mejia, Juan ManuelMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Pérez Campoy, RamonMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
PÉREZ CEBADERA, Mª ÁngelesFemeninoCARAGOL
Pérez Escuder, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ GARCIA, JOEMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
PEREZ JUAN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Martinez, SergioMasculinoVIGASTEAM
PEREZ SADABA, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Arandes, JavierMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
PERIS CHERTA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Gómez, VicentMasculinoGR-33
PERSANTI, EMANUELEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PI DURAN, OSCARMasculinoCA ONDA
Piñana Chiva, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pineda maldonado, Erick alonsoMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
PIQUER MONTOLIU, CARLOSMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
Pitarch, LeilaFemeninoCTV-CAB
PITARCH PASTOR, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pla segura, eduMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
Porcar López, OscarMasculinoCA ONDA
Porcar Blanch, CarlosMasculinoORPESACORRE
Porcar Botas, NachoMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
Porcar Orihuela, Juan LuisMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PORCAR SALVADOR, DAVIDMasculinoLIFE E-FITNESS HOUSE
Porras, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pozo moya, SergioMasculinoTRIVILA
Prats Feliu, VicentMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Prats vaquer, MicaelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PRIETO ANDREU, JOELMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puerto, HéctorMasculinoTRICERATOPS
Puigdomenech, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quesada, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quintana Esteve, EnriqueMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
QUIROGA BARRANCO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RABAZA DAUDEN, DAVIDMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO
RALLO AMAT, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rambla Ballester, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramírez Robles, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
RAMON SEGARRA, DAVIDMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Rasimavichute, RasaFemeninoÉL TRENCA MONTANYES
Reboll, FranMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Reboll Burguete, JuanMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Rebollar Juan, AndrésMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Redón Gallardo, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reguero Aller, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reina Rodriguez, FrankMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Remirez Martínez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Renau Martínez, JordiMasculinoCEU TRIATLóN
renau miralles, alexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Renau Torres, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REULA LLOPIS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
REULA LLOPIS, CARMENFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Reyes Marti, JoseMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Rico Romero, PacoMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Rillo Osed, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIPOLLES MARTINEZ, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
Robles, Miguel AngelMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
ROBLES GARCIA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roca beltran, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roca Canelles, RafaelMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Bobada, soniaFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
rodriguez crespo, toniMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Rodríguez Ibáñez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Martinez, FranciscoMasculinoRIOJA TRIATLON
Rodriguez Orti, IgnacioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Rodríguez Roig, Virgilio ElíasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ-MALO, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez vilar, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG CATALAN, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoMIM
ROMERO IBAÑEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
romero salva, pepeMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Ros Martinez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roures Verdoy, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rovira bodi, Juan ManuelMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
ROVIRA MORENO, JAIMEMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Royo Picazo, DanielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
rubert, eduardoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Rubio Portolés, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Forcadell, IvánMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
Ruiz Gallego, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Ruiz Sanchez, FernandoMasculinoELITE CEMENTOS
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Saenz de Cabezon, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAERA MONSONIS, IGNACIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Safont Femenia, NachoMasculinoC.A. VILA-REAL
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALADO BATALLA, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salas, JordiMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Sales Adell, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales Campos, AdrianMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SALES GIMENO, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales Parra, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salgado Vallvey, José MaríaMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Salvador Adell, DavidMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
SANAHUJA CARRATALÀ, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez arnal, maiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Arias, KarinaFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
Sánchez Clemente, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Sanchez Garcia, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GORRIZ, ADRIANMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BEATRIZFemeninoRUNNING MORO
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
Sanchis Barruguer, Vicente JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Sandalinas Pardina, LaureanoMasculinoMONTANEJOS RUNNERS
Sangüesa, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTAMARIA CHILLARON, ROBERTOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Sanz Edo, EnriqueMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Sanz Mars, XimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sastre Díaz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sau Ra, CarlosMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Saura Centelles, ArturoMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Selma, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sempere pino, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sendra Abellaneda, PabloMasculinoHGUCS
Serra Liñan, NereaFemeninoTRIVILA
Serrano Marti, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA
Serrano moya, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRET ROIG, ADRIÀMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIERRA MARTINEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoFFDR
Silvestre, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Simo Garzo, NuriaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Sofín Añón, MarianFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
Sogues Sampedro, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLA NAVARRO, ENRIQUEMasculinoCA NOULAS
SOLAZ MORENO, CÉSARMasculinoERREQUEERRE CAMISETAS TEAM
SOLER SANCHIS, VICENTEMasculinoTRIVILA
SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDONFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
SOLOZANO ESTEVE, IRENEFemeninoMIM
Sorribes monte, MelaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
suarez nuñez, fernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Suijkerbuijk, Cornelis JohannesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Suller, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
TAUSTE, LORENZOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Tena Bachero, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Forés, ChristianMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Tena Porcar, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Simarro, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
terol ferri, emilioMasculinoTRIVILA
TIRADO, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Tirado Márquez, SilviaFemeninoTANDEM MAGAZINE
Tomás, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomás Hueso, AlexMasculinoTANDEM MAGAZINE
Tomas,Puchol, SergioMasculinoÉL TRENCA MONTANYES
TORNER MUNDÓ, FERRANMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
torner medall, albertoMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
TORNER NOS, CRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
torrejon castro, atanasioMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
TORREJÓN PUIG, BLAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Borras, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES GOZALBO, MAURICIOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
torres valls, jose FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER MIRALLES, JOSE IMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Traver Traver, Juan VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trilles Ruz, ElenaFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
URIZAR CALVO, SAIOAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Uso Ortells, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valencia Ruiz de Osma, Diego NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VP, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valero Pastor, CarlesMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
VALLE LEON, ISIDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLE LEON, NIEVESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallejo Romero, EstebanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Valles Olcina, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallesferrer, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
valls, joseMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Valls Barreda, Joan CarlesMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
VAQUER FERRER, JOSE MARIAMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
VAREA LEAL, VICENTEMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
Vazquez nieto, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vela Moreno, Mari CarmenFemeninoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
Ventura moncada, GuillermoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
verdejo vilar, andreuMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Verdoy, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent Boix, FernandoMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
VICENTE CARRASCO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ARACELIFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Vicente Saura, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Viciano Meliá, IsidoroMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
VICIEDO VENTURA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL, CARLOSMasculinoLIFE E-FITNESS HOUSE
Vidal Gauchia, AlfredoMasculinoORPESACORRE
Vidal Rambla, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viillar Igartua, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vila Sebastia, AlvaroMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
VILASECA GARRIGASAIT, IMMAFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
VILLALOBOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villalón Vilar, VíctorMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Villanueva Redón, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAR HERRERO, PASCUALMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
vinuesa vidal, pacoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
VIVES FLICH, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Zurano Tena, BenitoMasculinoPERNALES RUNNING