12 ene 2019, Benicasim

10k Evasion Benicàssim

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10k Evasion Benicàssim

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Abril Navarro, DianaFemeninoTEAMOP
Acuña, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Adelantado Ferrando, VicenteMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
adsuara badenes, SamuelMasculinoA4PELAT
AGRAMUNT, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUILAR CASTILLO, JOAQUINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Aguilera carsi, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agustí perez, GermanMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Agut Colomer, JoanMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Agut Maldonado, OscarMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Aibar Medina, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBA LOPEZ, PAQUIFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
albalat bayarri, cristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERO ANTEQUERA, MIGUELMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Alcazar Segarra, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCON CAMPAYO, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alegre Ramon, AlejandraFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORÓ
Algaba Ruz, DavidMasculinoCD TRIVILA
Alguacil Casas, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almeida, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO CANAL, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALTAVA IVARS, ANTONIO VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amoros Arrufat, LledóFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Franch, FàtimaFemeninoCEC ANTELLA
ANDREU AMAT, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu Castell, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparici Monfort, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparisi, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arboledas Ces, CatiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arboledas Ces, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Árboles abad, EsterFemeninoBCS TRAIL
Arce Lan, JesicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arévalo Contreras, MoisésMasculinoTRIVILA
ARIAS BARREDA, ALBERTO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arques Márquez, José antonioMasculinoRIBALTA RUNNERS
ARTERO BARRACHINA, PEPOTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arzo, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arzo, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
badal brullet, xaviMasculinoC.M. BENASSAL
Badenes Gaspar, AngelMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Badenes Puentes, HoracioMasculinoNINGUNO
BADENES SANCHIS, ALBAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Baena López, ManoloMasculinoMIM
Balado Muñoz, FernandoMasculinoPILIKI CORRE
Balaguer Castelló, LiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Martinavarro, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
barbera roig, sergioMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRACHINA ABAD, RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Barrachina Montfort, XimoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
barreda, alexMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS
Barreda parra, Juan antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreda Pitarch, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreda Porcar, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreda Tarrazona, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrera Marzá, Jorge ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARTOLL RIBES, PEPEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
BATALLA DOMINGUEZ, SITAFemeninoULTRA-RUNNERS TEAM
BAUTISTA TUIXANS, FERNANDOMasculinoTRIVILA
Beas, MaribelFemeninoUAC
Bellido Peris, MayteFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Beltrán escrig, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
beltran guardiola, isabel reyesFemeninoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Beltran Quisthoudt, LionelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
benach cubedo, begoñaFemeninoTARONGETES
BENAVIDES PLAZA, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Berganza, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernabeu Benavent, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernad Blasco, IsraelMasculinoIN BIKE
Bernal Marzà, EugeniMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Bernal plata, KikiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernat Ochoa de Alda, Héctor MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bertolin gorbe, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Birjou, MarcosMasculinoTRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
BISBAL MOLINA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bish, DavidMasculinoWEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
Bish, LyndaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco Garcés, Sergio JMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Boix, JoseMasculinoRUNNING MORO
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Bonifás Prior, José FernandoMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
BOSCH MOGIN, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BRACEROS i QUESADA, MiQuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Breva, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Breva Calatayud, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Broch Vilar, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bru Valls, xeloFemeninoPILIKI CORRE
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Burgos Sáez, MarioMasculinoCC OROPESA
CABANES GARCIA, CHEMAMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cachón, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cadenas Bau, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
callejo gonzalez, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Calvente Nomdedeu, AlejandroMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
CALVO, ROBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Campos, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campoy Placeres, AroaFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
CANALES LUCAS, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carbó Gascó, IsmaelMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
CARCELLER RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARDIN CATALAN, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardona, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caruncho, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASALTA CHESA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Casalta Salinas, ClaraFemeninoTARONGETES
Casañ Pitarch, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova moreno, SoniaFemeninoORPESACORRE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTAÑ fornes, LuisMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTELLO MOR, IVANMasculinoCA ONDA
Castillo López, SusiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Luis, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Castillo Zafra, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castrisiano monferrer, LuisMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
catalan perez, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Catalan Vidal, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cebrian defez, davidMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Cerdà Micó, SergioMasculinoCEC ANTELLA
Claramonte, SaraFemeninoESPORTEC TEAM
Clausell Tirado, AnaFemeninoTARONGETES
CONEJO TRIVIÑO, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
CONEJOS GARCIA, NURIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Copovi Rubert, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORBALAN TENA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Cordoba perez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
corral aguilera, toñiFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Costarrosa Baena, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuenca Peris, SeleneFemeninoCEC ANTELLA
DAVILA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Marco Blancas, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
De Martino, EleonoraFemeninoCE LES FORMIGUETES
Despriet Garcia, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
DIAGO SEGARRA, JOAQUINAFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Diaz Torres, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dolz Julian, ClaraFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Donzel, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DOS SANTOS, MACIOMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Dumitrache, Andrei CatalinMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Duplá Domínguez, SimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Durá de la Rosa, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ech chahid, OmarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ech chahid, IsmailMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
edo, oscarMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Edo guimera, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Tena, FlorencioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Egea Nicolau, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Engra, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escorihuela Pastor, BeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrich Lopez, PacoMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
Escudero Morato, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCUDERO PALOMARES, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
ESTEVE BASIERO, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Gaspar, DavidMasculinoVERMINS ON THE RUN
Esteve Gaspar, IvánMasculinoVERMINS ON THE RUN
Falomir Ventura, GasparMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Febrer Monserrat, Juan NicolásMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Febrer Monserrat, RaúlMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIPE BLASCO, ALEJANDROMasculinoGODIH ALBACETE
Fenollosa Font, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDO FERMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Fernandez Lourido, OctavioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
Fernández Martí, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrandis Gavara, MaicaFemeninoA4PELAT
Ferrando Llorens, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrando Marti, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrando Navarro, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreira Pascoa, ArmandoMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Ferrer, MiguelMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
FERRER GILABERT, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer luis, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreres casanova, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferry, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Figueira, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor, ÁlvaroMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Flors balaguer, QuiqueMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
font llorens, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Forés Barrera, NicolásMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
FORNER MOLINER, VICTORMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Fortea Marco, VicentMasculinoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoCA NOULAS
Fuentes Vázquez, KikeMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
Fuentes vázquez, CarlosMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
GALLENT, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallucci Perticarini, Roberto CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gamon Canovas, BorjaMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Garcia, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BLASCO, ALEXMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
García Campá, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoTRITRAIL
garcia garcia, marcMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS
GARCIA JUBERA, VICTORMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
García Redondo, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA SERRANO, ANAFemeninoTRIVILA
Garrido, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil, raulMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL ANTONINO, XIMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil delegido, PedroMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
GIL FORCADA, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GILABERT ANTOLI, ROSAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
gimenez bovea, ibanMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
GINER, ROBERTO CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
giovanetti, isaiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Causanilles, VicenteMasculinoMIM
Gonzalez Alonso, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Iglesias, NachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
GRANELL CANO, AMPAROFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Gual Montolio, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUALIX PAYO, JOSÉ ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
guillen montañes, carlosMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guirado cuenca, AguedaFemeninoTRICERATOPS
Gutiérrez, GerayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutierrez Robledo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Heras, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Heredia Ten, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Armenteros, NoemiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández garcía, nereaFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Herrador Mellado, Eva MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Herraiz Sanchez, OscarMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN BOCAVACA
HERRERA MOR, ROCÍOFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Herrero Oliva, manuelMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Hirtopanu, Paul DumitruMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Hontecillas Medina, JavierMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
Ibañez Paus, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
IGLESIAS NEBOT, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IZQUIERDO GARCIA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarque Bou, NestorMasculinoTRI TRAIL
Julián Mateu, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULVE LLORENS, ANGELMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
Jurado Garcia, MiguelMasculinoCASTELLONPATINA
Latorre Gomez, RaulMasculinoGRS5TEAM
Leal barrachina, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LEAL MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Legrand luque, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Liñan, SalvaMasculinoRAKO RUNNING TEAM
Lleonart Vives, Maria JoseFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Llopis Enrique, FrancescMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Barreda, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Marzá, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Lobo, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López de la Fuente, EduardoMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
Lopez Valera, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Valero, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano, IsmaelMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Lucas Olvera, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Luis agut, FranciscoMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Luján Miravet, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lujan sanchez, juan carlosMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LUQUE LUQUE, LUISMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Madurga Chornet, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAGALLÓN FORMENTO, JULIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Manuel Roca, ManeuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzanaro monzonis, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Marco Pastor, XimoMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Marco Sales, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco Serrano, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mari Corella, JoseleMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Marin, DonatoMasculinoROCK AND RUNNING
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
MARTI BELLIDO, MIGUELMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI PAULO, JUANMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Fernández, AmayaFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Martín Salve, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez, ÁngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Boluda, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Cherta, AdrianMasculinoTRIVILA
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA ROSAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Martínez Sánchez, Carlos AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ SANTOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martos martinez, Juan manuelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
MATAMOROS CENTELLES, santiMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS
mateu roig, mariaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
MAZA FERNANDEZ, cristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mazcuñan, RafaelMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
MENDOZA MARTOS, MIGUELMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
MILA MUÑOZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Milian Ferrandis, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mirales Borillo, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mirica, Mirela NicoletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mirica, VirgilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moisi, StelianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLES VILLALONGA, JOSE LUISMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
MOLINER MEZQUITA, ALEJOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mondragon Mir, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monferrer Camacho, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monfort, MartinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFORT, OSCARMasculinoADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONLEON MECHO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Montsarrat, SarahFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monzo Chiva, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monzó Guillamón, Jose MiguelMasculinoA TERRA!
Morales Jorda, RobertoMasculinoORPESACORRE
MORENO, LAURAFemeninoTRIVILA
Moreno hernandez, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morillo Alonso, AranchaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MOYA MARTI, RAULMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
munarriz ferrandis, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mundina Ferreira, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ MARTIN, VICTORMasculinoCA ONDA
NACHER MESTRE, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Anguita, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Perez, JorgeMasculinoPOR LIBRE
Navidad Martinez, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navidad Martinez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
nuñez olmedo, carlosMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
Obrero, MaríaFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
OLIVARES RUIPEREZ, DAVIDMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Oller García, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDMasculinoDR RUNNING TEAM
OLMOS TORRES, VICTORMasculinoDYNAMO ESPORT
Oprea, CasianMasculinoTRITRAIL
Ortiz Torres, Francisco JesúsMasculinoVERTICAL RUNNING MORóN
Otalvaro Moscoso, JEFFERSONMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Pacheco Sanchez, FernandoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Palau Bravo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
pallares blasco, silviaFemeninoA4PELAT
Panadés delgado, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Parra Sancho, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRILLA LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual sorribes, OscarMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Pascual Zubieta, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Patón Gamez, RosiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Peña Garcia, SandraFemeninoCTV-CAB
Peña Pitarch, UnaiMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
PÉREZ ARAMBUL, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Campoy, RamonMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Pérez Cantó, Julio LuísMasculinoMAISPORT SPARTAN
PÉREZ CEBADERA, Mª ÁngelesFemeninoCARAGOL
PEREZ GOMEZ, MIGUELMasculinoUJIBIKE
Perez Morilla, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peset Cubero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piñero Llorens, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
piquer rovira, diegoMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
Piqueras Salazar, IgnacioMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Pitarch Moros, ChantalFemeninoTRIVILA
Pons, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR LOPEZ, OSCARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
Prades luque, SergioMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Prades viciano, DiegoMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Pujol Sánchez, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Querol Belmonte, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quintana Esteve, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramirez Centelles, EvaFemeninoCA ONDA
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Ramos Villalonga, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rangel, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reboll, FranMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Rebollal, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Redón Martínez, GonzaloMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
Redon Requena, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reina Rodriguez, FrankMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
remolina bergua, juan manuelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Remon Domingo, JavierMasculinoTERUEL PARQUE
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBERA ROIG, PABLOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
rincón plaza, maria elenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripolles, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripollés Delpalillo, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIVAS PLASENCIA, ARANCHAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RIVERA MARTINEZ, MAITEFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
Roca Canelles, RafaelMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodenas Martínez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Manrique, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ-MALO, LAURAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez vilar, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG AGUILAR, RAMONMasculinoCANOULAS
Roig Peraire, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Roldan Fernandez, Jesus MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoMIM
Román Fernández, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros casas, ElisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rosello Griño, Mari CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Roses cueva, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROYO BAYOT, CHRISTIANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
rubert, eduardoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Rubio Navalon, AlejandroMasculinoSOCARRATS CASTELLO
Rufo Azcona, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Sabater, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saenz de Cabezon, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Safont Femenia, NachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Salas, JordiMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
SALES GIMENO, EDUARDOMasculinoSECTOR CANALLA
Sales hidalgo, catiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES MUÑIZ, JACOBOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES SALES, PEDROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salgado Vallvey, José MaríaMasculinoTRITRAIL
Salles, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Altava, RosaFemeninoRUN4US
Samblás, JuditFemeninoSOCARRATS CASTELLO
Sami, ZakiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SAMPEDRO GARCIA, RAULMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
San antonio bou, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ CLEMENTE, IÑIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
Sanchez Santamaria, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Garcia, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
SANCHO CEBOLLADA, JAVIERMasculinoTERUEL PARQUE
Sangüesa, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santapau Nebot, PaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santapau Nebot, NéstorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos gomez, marioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIA QUEROL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIA QUEROL, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura Alarcón, DámarisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Serra Liñan, NereaFemeninoTRIVILA
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoCA NOULAS
SERRET ROIG, ADRIÀMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SICHET PUCHOL, INMAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Slater, Thomas SlaterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sogues Sampedro, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLA NAVARRO, ENRIQUEMasculinoCA NOULAS
Solís Seco, CarlosMasculinoSUDAMOS PORQUE QUEREMOS VINAROS
Solsona Agost, CarlosMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Soriano, VaneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Soriano Serret, JavierMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Soriano Tormo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorolla Carbonell, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sos, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Stoica, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SWAIN, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarrega Casanova, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tebar Rodriguez, FranchoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Forés, ChristianMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
terol ferri, emilioMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
TIRADO, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Tirado, Nacho monferrerMasculinoUAC
TOMASETI costa, AndrésMasculinoCA ONDA
Toribio Gonzalez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoTRITRAIL
Trillo, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tro Guardiola, IrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRUJILLO SEGUI, TONIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Valencia Ruiz de Osma, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
valles ferrer, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valles Olcina, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLS BARREDA, JOAN CARLESMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Valls chorda, Mari cruzFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Vaquero Gallench, Jose LuisMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
VAREA LEAL, VICENTEMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
Ventura moncada, GuillermoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Vidal, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Rambla, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Tena, SergioMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Viillar Igartua, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva lasa, PabloMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
VILLAPLANA ESTELLER, VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Vives Gimeno, Juan JoseMasculinoCA ONDA
VIVES HERRERO, VICTORMasculinoCA ONDA
YUNTA GONZALEZ, RAQUELFemeninoMAISPORT SPARTAN
ZARAGOZA GARCIA, JOSE AMABLEMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT