08 abr 2018, Burriana

10k Ciutat de Borriana

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10k Ciutat de Borriana

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Aded Esteller, DavidMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Adsuara, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALAMILLA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alba, FranciscaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
albalat bayarri, cristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
ALEGRE MIRALLES, JOSEPMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu gimeno, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANEIROS PES, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
Antón, PauMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ANTONINO SIFRE, FRANMasculinoMUSHOBETIS
Aparicio Llopez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio Terrado, Antonio JoseMasculinoTERUEL PARQUE
Arboledas Ces, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arévalo Contreras, MoisésMasculinoTRIVILA
Azaña González, ManuelMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
Azañon Sanchez, LuisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Balaguer Huguet, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALLESTER PALLARES, CARMINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Baña Caamaño, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrachina monfort, XimoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
BARRAGAN COLOMER, IGNACIOMasculinoVOLADORES CASTELLóN
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAFemeninoHAM RUNNING
BAYO MONTOLIU, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
bermudez, hectorMasculinoTRILAVALL
Bernat Burdeus, PereMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BERNAT FELIU, FCO JAVIERMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Bernat Gil, Juan MiguelMasculinoTRIVILA
BÉRTOLO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ VICENTEMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
BORT MATA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Bou Ventura, FelixMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Bravo Dominguez, Pedro AlbertoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
cabedo, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cabedo Lozano, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrera Balaguer, RutFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
calvo martinez, vicenteMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Carceller safont, MauriMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Carmona Gorriz, JOSEMasculinoMUDEJAR TERUEL
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
CASTELL JAIME, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
castello perez, alexisMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
CASTELLS REYES, JUANMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Castillo López, SusiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Castrisiano monferrer, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cayuela corcoles, FernandoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Celdrán Canales, ToniMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
CIFUENTES ARCHELOS, SAÚLMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Claramonte, SaraFemeninoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Claramonte Llombart, Mª JoséFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Clausell Bosquet, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemeninoTARONGETES
COLLADOS MANASE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
comes vidal, jose carlosMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
cordero velasco, guillermoMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Corma Marti, EduardoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
CUBERTORER, ADRIANMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
CUELLAR FAJARDO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE FRANCIA, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
desprez, EmilyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Díaz Chamarro, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Doñate López, JavierMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES - GR33
EDO SEGARRA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
egea nicolau, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espinosa Arasa, LauraFemeninoTRIVILA
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Felis Llacer, RogerMasculinoTRIVILA
Fenollosa, PepeMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Fernández Castilla, FranciscoMasculinoCT ALQUERIES TRYTEAM
fernandez chaves, joseMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
fernandez fernandez, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez sanchez, ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Ferrer Gonzalez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FONT FLAJ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
FORCADA SALES, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES ESCRIG, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
fort martinez, jose manuelMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoCA NOULAS
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
FRECHIINA MONTAÑANA, ENRIQUEMasculinoANUESTRORITMO
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Galí Domingo, GonzaloMasculinoSTERRATO CYCLINGWEAR
Gallardo garcia, AlbaFemeninoORPESACORRE
gamir felip, bertaFemeninoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
Garbi, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
GARCIA COLOMER, HÉCTORMasculinoRUNNETONES
Garcia Gomez, RosarioFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARIN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
García Torralba, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gari rodriguez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garriga Gonzalez, DavidMasculinoTRIATLO XILXES
Gil, BorjaMasculinoRUNNING MORO
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
Gil Navarro, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL SANCHEZ, LUISMasculinoCDUPV
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Gimeno, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Góngora, EncarniFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
González alonso, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARDMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
Guerola Font, JulioMasculinoLOS HOMBRES DE BRAVO
Guirado cuenca, AguedaFemeninoTRIVILA
Gulei, AndreeaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Gutiérrez, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ tur, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hervas jodar, francisco joseMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ibáñez, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JEREZ, GERARDMasculinoTRILAVALL
Jimenez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, VANESAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
JUAN PUERTO, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAREZ ROMERO, MARIA ALFONSAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
LANA ARRUFAT, RAFAELMasculinoFREE RUN
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LEAL MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Linares, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLEDO REIG, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Gil, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Montañes, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LOBO, GUSTAVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Almela, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López de la fuente, EduardoMasculinoUAC
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
Lorente Navio, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano Hernández, M angelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO YESTE, MONTSEFemeninoTRIVILA
Lozano Yeste, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
luque luque, luisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mañas Alfaro, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUAC
MARCO GARCIA, OSCARMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Marin, DonatoMasculinoREFRERUNNING
MARMANEU BAU, SERGIOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTAñA PUERTOMINGALVO
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI PAULO, JUANMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI PEIRO, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez cerezuela, mari carmenFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Martinez Galindo, Jose AlbertoMasculinoTRILAVALL
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
marza, davidMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
MAS MARIN, EVAFemeninoXIOB GRUP
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDMasculinoUAC
Mingarro Broch, EduardMasculinoUNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
Mingol Cuadros, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
Molina Ballester, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemeninoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Monzón Casado, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monzón Casado, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mora Goterris, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Orellana Martín, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORENGA CASTELLÓ, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PACHECO APARICIO, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palao sabtamaria, JessicaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
PALATSI ARMERO, RAÜLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
PEÑA GARCIA, RUBENMasculinoCTV-CAB
Perales soria, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Escuder, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ SADABA, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERSANTI, EMANUELEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PINTOR RECOBENIS, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Pla Gil, José mariaMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PRIETO ANDREU, JOELMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
PUCHOL PEREZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Raigal, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rambla Ballester, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramírez Rueda, Francisco ManuelMasculinoTRIVILA
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
REBOREDO VALDES, CESARMasculinoTRIVILA
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
richarte balaguer, jose antonioMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Rillo Osed, EnriqueMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
roca marti, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoCA NOULAS
rodriguez vilar, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROYO PICAZO, DANIELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
rubert, eduardoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
Ruiz Melguizo, SoniaFemeninoSTERRATO CYCLINGWEAR
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SAERA MONSONIS, IGNACIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALADO BATALLA, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Salgado Vallvey, José MaríaMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
Sánchez Clemente, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Delgado, RufinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, EDUARDOMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
sangabino lopez, sergioMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Santos, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos, SalviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Sapiña Clar, SofiFemeninoTRILAVALL
Segarra Nebot, DavidMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
SERRA LIÑAN, NEREAFemeninoTRIVILA
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA
Sierra Delgado, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMAO VALE, SHEILAFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
SOFIN AÑON, MARIANFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
Solaz fabuel, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona Agost, CarlosMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
SORIANO GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
STOICA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Suciu, SergiuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSEMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
TAUSTE, LORENZOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
terol ferri, emilioMasculinoTRIVILA
TIRADO, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Valiente Roman, NicolasMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Vaquero Pardo, MarielFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vazquez nieto, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ventura Arcas, JavierMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
Ventura Martínez, SandraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ARACELIFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Viciano, VíctorMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
vidal moles, demeMasculinoTRIPOWER ALMAZORA
Vila Sebastia, AlvaroMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
VILLALOBOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIVES FLICH, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
yague dobon, adrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE