01 abr 2017, Chilches

10K Ciudad de Xilxes

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Absoluta

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Abellan Tortosa, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Adelantado Tello, VanessaFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Adobes Martín, CristinaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON TRICANET
Ahís Lucas, JorgeMasculinoNOULAS
ALACREU CANO, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA MURCIELAGOS
Albiach, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albiach Alagarda, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
alcaide gonzalez, juan franciscoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Alemany, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALOS CUADROS, ANA MARIAFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Altabella Mira, M PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CASTELL, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Antoni Benedicto, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNAU CANO, LOURDESFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Badenes Trilles, AraceliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Badia Fernandez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
badia lopez, irinaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Ballester Pallares, SergioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Barea, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bascuñana gonzalez, Juan franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla barbera, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELDA ALCAIDE, SONIAFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Belmonte Estrada, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
benavent carceller, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito Faubell, SergioMasculinoA4PELAT
BERENGUER GARCIA, FERNANDOMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
bernal talave, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bernejo roldan, jonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco, SusanaFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Bou Rambla, TeresaFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Buralla Bonet, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Burdeus Gines, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABEDO BALLESTER, ROSANAFemeninoVILA-REAL
Cabrera collado, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo montagud, Julio EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Peralvo, EvaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Cañada Gimenez, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Canos Castello, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
carsi novillo, ramon joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASANOVA PLANES, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Rodríguez, RaúlMasculinoC.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINAFemeninoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM GR33
CERVERON FERNANDEZ, JOAQUINMasculinoUNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA
Cherta, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
comas hoyos, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONDE GARCIA, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Conesa Lacruz, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Copado naranjo, JoseMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
cosme asensi, francisco joseMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Cuerva López, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUQUERELLA BALLESTER, MARIA JOSEFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Darás Ferrando, JoséMasculinoA4PELAT
DELGADO IBAÑEZ, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Delgado ibañez, EduardoMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
dersy, mehdiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Diaz Rodriguez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
diaz tendero sancho, hectorMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Edo, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EDO BERNARDO, DAVIDMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Ejarque Llopis, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Encinas ferreres, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCOBAR MARTI, EDUMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Escobar Palomares, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
Esteve Albiach, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Segui, AnaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
FABREGAT PALOMERO, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP ROIG, DAVIDMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
Fernández, EmilioMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
FERNANDEZ BURDEUS, AMANCIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández búsquets, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez cardea, pedro manuelMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
fernandez de quero fernandez, jorgeMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Fernández Moreno, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Sánchez, JoséMasculinoELS CARAGOLETS
Ferrandis Gavara, MaicaFemeninoA4PELAT
Ferreira Ortiz, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ferrer pinel, pedro pabloMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
FORNER BAYARRI, PILARFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Frías Sanz, AitorMasculinoRODRIMOTOR
GALINDO PEREZ, OSCARMasculinoC.A.CHILCHES
Garcia, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia López, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Molina, DavidMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Garcia Pineño, IvánMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
García Ripolles, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia vaquero aguado, narcisoMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
Gari Rodríguez, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL DELEJIDO, PEDROMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Gil Marín, Ana VegaFemeninoC.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
Gimeno Jimenez, José MiguelMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
Gomez Marti, NelidaFemenino ATLETISME CANET
González herreros, MaryFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
gonzalez honrubia, jacobMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Martinez, BelenFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JUANJOMasculinoSEKOS TEAM
Grao ros, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ tur, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrera Valero, Franciso JavierMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Huerta Gallardo, idoiaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Ingles monzonis, AugustoMasculinoRODRIMOTOR
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez Expósito, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan Vidal, AdolfoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lanzuela Navarro, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leal Martínez, Juan AntonioMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
León Mínguez, patriciaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Llopis delapuerta, ximoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Llorente Ferreres, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENTE I FERRERES, MARIOMasculinoKENYA PA SOPAR
López Dorado, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCA CALAMBRES
López Llin, JoséMasculinoROMPIENDO LIMITES
López Peñarroja, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LÓPEZ SAMBLÁS, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LUJAN DESVIAT, GERARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Luján Julve, AliciaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Mañas Alfaro, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mar mol, gon zaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco Arnau, BenjamínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marco estelles, cristinaFemeninoATLETISME XILXES
Marco Silvestre, EduardoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Marmar, AmeliaFemeninoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
MARTI PAULO, JUANMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
marti ribelles, antonioMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
MARTI SAMPEDRO, JESUSMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Martin anreus, LorenaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
MARTIN GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez, elenaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Martínez, Jose antonioMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Martínez Cano, CarlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Martinez, DavidMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
Martinez olivares, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PONS GARCIA, DANIEL FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ RUIZ, MARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
martinez talavan, vickyFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Martinez Traver, Vicente JavierMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
MASCAROS ESCRIBA, NOELIAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Maso, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Segura, SamanthaFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
medina, julianMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
mejias gonzalez, araceliFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
MENDEZ TORVISCO, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDO MIRA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
mendo serrano, olgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
menes rebollar, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Meseguer, NeloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mestre Antoni, SeviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mico Ferrando Ortega, JUANMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
mihai, elenaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Mir López, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
molina serrano, carlosMasculinoTRILAVALL
MONTES AVILA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
MONTESINOS ROIG, JORGEMasculinoCA XILXES
Morales Vidal, PepeMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
moreno, juan diegoMasculinoAUTOS VIVES
moreno zafra, joseMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Muñoz Martín de Almagro, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Pelegrin, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
navarro molina, teoMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
orellana palmero, minervaFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Ortega sanchez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTUÑO FORCADA, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTUÑO FORCADA, MIRIAMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
pacheco sanchez, enriqueMasculinoCLUB D´ATLETISME LA VALL D´UIXO
Pardo Descalzo, MirandaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Paricio, AliciaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Parrilla recuero, LorenaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Peñalba, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peñarrocha Salas, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perez aguilera, maria isabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Tapia, DesiréeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ VILLAPLANA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinilla, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinilla, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinilla, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIQUER ROSELLO, santiMasculinoCDT GET GOING
Planelles Herrero, Maria JoseFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Policarpio Navarro, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ponce Moreno, JuanMasculinoRODRIMOTOR
Pradas parra, JuaniFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramon Escarti, Jose FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Recio Giménez, AlbertoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Redondo, AngelMasculinoRODRIMOTOR
RENOVELL NAVARRO, JULIOMasculinoCA ONDA
Reverte Lorenzo, AlejandroMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
rey llerda, carlosMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
RIBES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIOS BORT, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripolles martinez, SalvadorMasculinoCA ONDA
RIUS ALIAGA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Rius Primo, ConradoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Roda Bermell, Jose Manuel RodaMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Rodriguez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez López, ElenaFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
Rodriguez Rodriguez, RaulMasculinoRODRIMOTOR
rogla naixes, jorgeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
Romero Esteban, ConcepcionFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Royo, JoseMasculinoATLETISME ALMENARA
sabater domenech, soniaFemeninoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Sala, Maria AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales falco, ManoloMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Salvador, RaquelFemeninoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
SALVADOR GIL, JOSEP MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Vilalta, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Blanco, SandraFemeninoRODRIMOTOR
SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, EDUARDOMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
sanchez muñoz, lydiaFemeninoCLUB D´ATLETISME LA VALL D´UIXO
Sánchez Rojas, InésFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Soler, SergioMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
Sanchis Garcia, RamonMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Sanchis lopez, NereaFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Sanchis Pérez, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
sangabino lopez, sergioMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
SAUANE AMORIN, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Sayas, ChemaMasculinoMEDITERRANEA
SEBASTIAN FERRANDIS, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sebastián Ferrer, MariolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Segarra Nebot, DavidMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Segovia Marín, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segrera Lloris, RubénMasculinoELS CARAGOLETS
SEGURA ESCUDERO, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Seoane Goldaracena, Nybia VeronicaFemeninoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Serra Marco, Ramón ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Puig, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sierra Delgado, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soriano Gines, DiegoMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Soriano Peris, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorribes Bernat, ManuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Tauste Lozano, SaulFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
toledo, joseMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Tome sanchez, MathiasMasculinoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
Torregrosa Carceller, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES PARADIS, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tortosa Giannini, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
UBEDA CUBERTORER, CARLOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
URIZAR CALVO, SAIOAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
VICENT LUCENA, LORENZOMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
VIERA, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viera, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilar Gallart, Juan VicenteMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vilar Guerrero, Juan AntonioMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Villagrasa Ramos, DavidMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Villalta Peiro, XaroFemeninoCA XILXES
vizcaino martinez, juan franciscoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
YANES RUIZ, EUGENIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zurano Tena, BenitoMasculinoPERNALES RUNNING