Dec 31 2022, Łódź

XXXVIII Bieg Sylwestrowy

Registrations & info

Runners registered in Bieg Główny

10km

NumberNameGenderClub
1Kaczmarek, MonikaFemaleAZS LODZ / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND
10Nowak, ElżbietaFemaleREGIONALNA RADA OLIMPIJSKA W ŁODZI
11Piotrowski, RadekMaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
12KORYCKA, MARIOLAFemaleJEżOZWIERZAKI
13Korycki, KrzysztofMaleJEżOZWIERZAKI
14Markowski, MarcinMaleSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
15Markowska, EwaFemaleSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
16Udut, PrzemysławMaleINDEPENDENT
17Nowak, ArekMaleINDEPENDENT
18Augustowska, MonikaFemaleINDEPENDENT
19STRUSZCZYK, KRYSTIANMaleJEżOZWIERZAKI
20Sokalski, PawełMaleNIEZALEŻNY
21Bauer, PiotrMaleNIEZALEŻNY
22Zbrojewski, ArturMaleŁODź KOCHA SPORT
23Gabryelczyk, MartaFemaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
24Gortatowicz, DariuszMaleMIA - KLUB BIEGAJACEGO DZIADKA
25PAWŁOWSKI, DariuszMaleINDEPENDENT
26Kacprzak, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENT
27Dominiak, SylwesterMaleKB STOPA ŁóDź
28Paśnik, JarosławMaleNIEZALEŻNY
29Grzelak, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
30Rozalska, Paulina RozalskaFemaleINDEPENDENT
31Jaros, AdamMaleDRAGOSFERA
32Krawczyk, PiotrMaleGILLETTE RUN
33Woźnicki, MaciekMaleRUNNING SUCKS
34Krawczyk, BeataFemaleINDEPENDENT
35Dominiak, AndrzejMaleINDEPENDENT
36Bratek, MagdaFemaleJEżOZWIERZAKI
37Kalinowski, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENT
38Zagórska, AgnieszkaFemaleABEM LEJDIS
39Żychliński, MiłoszMaleHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI
40lewkowicz, martaFemaleŚLęZAK TEAM
41Sośnierz, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
42Rudzewicz, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENT
43Dobrowolski, MichałMaleWS ŁÓDŹ
44Łukasik, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENT
45Przybysz, KacperMaleKOMETY ŁóDź
46Romanowicz, JanuszMaleBUBU&BOBO
47Adamkiewicz, MagdalenaFemaleBUBU&BOBO
48Zielski, AdamMalePRAWDZIWA STAL
49Kaliński, KrzysztofMaleBRACIA
50Balicki, JacekMaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
51Meksa, PatrycjaFemaleHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI
52Kowalski, BartłomiejMaleŁóDź KOCHA SPORT /ROSSBIEGANI /KRWINKA
53Pietrzykowska, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENT
54Wojciechowski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENT
55Ernest, MłynarczykMaleINDEPENDENT
56Kudła, AdamMaleINDEPENDENT
57Barzyk, MateuszMaleKUźNIA TRIATHLONU
58Sysa, KazimierzMaleRUCH IZBICA
59SZAFLIK, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENT
60Budzałek, GrzegorzMaleZK ŁOWICZ
61Orze, BartMaleINDEPENDENT
62Borwin, JanMaleAKADEMIABIEGACZAPL SL SALOS-WODNA ŁODŹ
63Królikowski, MichalMaleINDEPENDENT
64Kolasa, PiotrMaleTRIO LODZ
65Adamczyk, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENT
66Marczak, SławekMaleINDEPENDENT
67Im, ŁukaszMaleIMEDIA ROAD RUNNERS
68Tomala, MarcinMaleOXFORD RUNNING TEAM
69Sztąber, AdamMaleINDEPENDENT
70Wawrzeniak, RobertMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
71Gontarczyk, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
72Gontarczyk, PaulinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
73Dyktyński, KrzysztofMaleVEOLIA
74Wiktorek, JadwigaFemaleINDEPENDENT
75Mikołajczyk, PawełMaleROSSMANN
76Siess, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENT
77Harajda Tarnecka, AgnieszkaFemaleSNG WILD DUCKS
78Felcenloben, RobertMaleRAJSPORT ACTIVE
79Anielak, MateuszMaleINDEPENDENT
80Duch, WeronikaFemaleINDEPENDENT
81skrzek, stanisławMaleNIEZALEŻNY
82Chrzuszcz, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENT
83hajzer, ewaFemaleBEAUTY SPORT RUN
84Szybka, ŁukaszMaleSZYBCY
85Kowalski, JarosławMaleINDEPENDENT
86Hankiewicz, AdamMaleINDEPENDENT
87Braun, PawełMaleINDEPENDENT
88Grzeszkowiak, BogumiłaFemaleKUTNO BIEGA
89Faliszewski, SebastianMaleINDEPENDENT
90ptak, marcinMaleINDEPENDENT
91Banasiak, DamianMaleINDEPENDENT
92Adamczyk, PatrykMaleINDEPENDENT
93Olender Bartosik, RenataFemaleTRENUJ Z UŁ! BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE
94Krych, RobertMaleINDEPENDENT
95Zając, RafałMaleBEAUTY SPORT RUN
96Janiszewski, SylweriuszMaleSZARPAKI Z EXP
97Bernacki, SebastianMaleULTRA PIOTRKóW
98Stanielewicz, BartoszMaleINDEPENDENT
99Stanielewicz, DariuszMaleINDEPENDENT
100Pawelczyk, BartłomiejMaleINDEPENDENT
101Krawczyk, LukaszMaleINDEPENDENT
102Rybiński, KamilMaleINDEPENDENT
104Bilinski, KamilMaleBILIńSKI TEAM RUN&WALK
105Kujawski, MikołajMaleINDEPENDENT
106Kot, PrzemysławMaleINDEPENDENT
107Dusio, MarekMaleINDEPENDENT
108Ochota, ŁukaszMaleNIEZALEŻNY
109Ochota, JakubMaleINDEPENDENT
110Adamczewski, ŁukaszMaleLA TRENER
111Diowksz, PawełMaleNIEZALEŻNY
112Mosiński, RobertMaleR.S.TEAM
113Firaza, AgnieszkaFemaleLA TRENER
114Florczak, AdamMaleINDEPENDENT
115Kacprzak, RadosławMaleKLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT
116Nita, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
117wawrzyniak, marekMaleINDEPENDENT
118Dylik, SylwesterMaleINDEPENDENT
119Maszkowski, SzymonMaleINDEPENDENT
120Czapliński, CzesławMaleINDEPENDENT
121Korc, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
122Brzozowska, MonikaFemaleINDEPENDENT
123Formański, TadeuszMaleNIEZRZESZONY
124Wardencki, RafałMaleINDEPENDENT
125Brewiński, SylwesterMaleINDEPENDENT
126Radke, RyszardMaleNIEZRZESZONY
127Radke, MagdalenaFemaleNIEZRZESZONY
128Mierzyński, JacekMaleINDEPENDENT
129Sekieta, MarekMalePOLITECHNIKA ŁÓDZKA
130Lesiewicz, JarosławMaleNIEZALEŻNY
131Szataniak, MarekMaleINDEPENDENT
132Mularczyk, MarcinMaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
133Szewczyk, JarosławMaleNIEZALEŻNY
134SYLWESTROWICZ, WOJCIECHMaleINDEPENDENT
135Cyrulewska, MałgorzataFemalePAMSO TEAM TEAM
136Radzikowski, JarosławMaleRUNNING CHALLENGE
137Janik, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
138Cybulski, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
139Banaszkiewicz, AnetaFemaleINDEPENDENT
140Szymczak, DominikMaleINDEPENDENT
141Rabęcki, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENT
142Pakuła, RafałMaleINDEPENDENT
143Siejka, RadekMaleINDEPENDENT
144Siejka, MonikaFemaleINDEPENDENT
145Stodulny, RafałMaleSNG WILD DUCKS
146Sowa, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
147Kacprzak, SławomirMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
148Kosmowski, KamilMaleINDEPENDENT
149Bajera, AnetaFemaleINDEPENDENT
150Korsak, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENT
151Frankenberg, MałgorzataFemaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
152Kupis, MarianMaleKB ARTUROWEK ŁODź
153Lutomirska, BlankaFemaleABEM LEJDIS
154Niemczyk, KazimierzMaleINDEPENDENT
155Witusik, DariuszMaleBILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK
156Szymański, RafałMaleWATAHA - ŁąCZY NAS BIEGANIE
157Gidaszewski, JacekMaleINDEPENDENT
158Majchrzak, ŁukaszMaleCRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAM
159Gula, TomekMaleFUNDACJA KTOś
160Gawrońska, BeataFemaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
161Gawroński, SławomirMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
162Piotrowska, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENT
163Kuciński, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
164Rosińska, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENT
165Brejnak, RyszardMaleOSK RYSZARD BREJNAK, ŻAKOWICE UL. GRANICZNA 8 95-040
166Polit, ErnestMaleINDEPENDENT
167Osowska, JoannaFemaleHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI
168Dybowska, MałgorzataFemaleINDEPENDENT
169Michalak, JacekMaleJOHN MARTEN'S CREW
170Walac, JacekMaleINDEPENDENT
171Białas, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENT
172Kaźmierczak, BartoszMaleINDEPENDENT
173Młynarczyk, MarcinMaleREGIONALNA RADA OLIMPIJSKA W ŁODZI
174Zakrzewski, MichałMaleSNG WILD DUCKS
175Radzikowski, JacekMaleKEZ.XXIV.LO.LÓDŹ
176Chudzicka, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENT
177Chudzicki, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
178Dziarska, KarolinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
179Dzięgielewski, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
180Kwaśniewski, HenrykMaleINDEPENDENT
181Olejniczak, DorotaFemaleINDEPENDENT
182Włodarczyk, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENT
183Grajlich, MałgorzataFemaleINDEPENDENT
184Grajlich, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENT
185Jaruga, PawelMaleINDEPENDENT
186Hermanowicz, IzabelaFemaleNIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI
187Błażewski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENT
188krone, jacekMaleNIEZALEŻNY
189Jesionowski, BartoszMaleBRAK
190Janiga, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENT
191PODZIŃSKI, EDWARDMaleORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ
192Sołtysiak, MartaFemaleSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
193Kopczyńska, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENT
194ROSIAK, PAWELMaleINDEPENDENT
195Wikiński, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
196Stefaniak, RobertMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
197Malicka, BozenaFemaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
198Chabowska, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
199Skiba, EwaFemaleINDEPENDENT
200Skiba, GrzegorzMaleINDEPENDENT
201Szczepański, WojciechMaleŁODź KOCHA SPORT
202Kaczyński, DanielMaleMORSY ZBLEWO
203Florczak, SylwiaFemaleSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
204Forzpańczyk, AgnieszkaFemaleBIEGAM I ZWIEDZAM ŁóDź
205zakosztowicz, marekMaleINDEPENDENT
206Sobczak, JacekMaleINDEPENDENT
207Stępień, MirosławMaleINDEPENDENT
208Stępień, JustynaFemaleINDEPENDENT
209Bliźniuk, PawełMaleŁODź KOCHA SPORT
210Michalak, KarolinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
211Gabrielczak, MaciejMaleNIEZALEŻNY
212ZASADA, KAROLINAFemaleŁóDź RUN CREW/JAKO TEAM
213Ryniecka, JoannaFemaleŁóDź RUN CREW / JAKO TEAM
214Nowak, IzaFemaleINDEPENDENT
215Gibalska, KatarzynaFemaleINDEPENDENT
216Karbo, BogusławMaleŁóDż KOCHA SPORT
217Małecki, AdamMaleINDEPENDENT
218Szybka, WojciechMaleSZYBCY
219Howaniec, AgataFemaleŁODź KOCHA SPORT
220Zerbe, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
221Kański, JakubMaleSNG WILD DUCKS
222MIKOŁAJCZYK, KarolinaFemaleMARIO TEAM
223Jasińska, JuliaFemaleINDEPENDENT
224Zep, SamuelMaleINDEPENDENT
225Derendarz, PawełMaleLóD MIóD ŁóDź DUO
226Soliman, EwaFemaleLóD MIóD ŁóDź DUO
227Soliman, KarimMaleLóD MIóD ŁóDź DUO
228Peć, MariuszMaleBILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK
229Nowakowski, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENT
230Pyda, MonikaFemaleINDEPENDENT
231Gąsiorowski, AdamMaleINDEPENDENT
232Mirowski, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENT
233Bugaj, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
234Kiełbasa, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
235Wojna, MagdaFemaleINDEPENDENT
236Kubus, MarcinMaleGILLETTE RUN
237Aniszewski, HenrykMaleNIEZALEŻNY
238Bogusiak, RadosławMaleINDEPENDENT
239Sikorska, NadiaFemaleMONAR OZORKOW
240Ostrowska, PatrycjaFemaleMONAR OZORKOW
241Herbich, IzabellaFemaleMONAR OZORKOW
242Białek, KamilMaleMONAR OZORKOW
243Łaś, ŁucjaFemaleMONAR OZORKOW
244Koller, MateuszMaleMONAR OZORKOW
245Paszko, PawełMaleMONAR OZORKOW
246Szymczak, SzymonMaleMONAR OZORKOW
247Nowicki, JakubMaleMONAR OZORKOW
248Chwałek, JanMaleMONAR OZORKOW
249Januszewski, FilipMaleMONAR OZORKOW
250Oślizło, AlicjaFemaleMONAR OZORKOW
251Grajkowska, EmiliaFemaleMONAR OZORKOW
252Wroński, JakubMaleMONAR OZORKOW
253Obuchowicz, WitoldMaleMONAR OZORKOW
254Trzebińska, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENT
255Żarnowski, JakubMaleINDEPENDENT
256Żarnowska, AnetaFemaleINDEPENDENT
257Karwacki, SebastianMaleHAPPYRUNNERS
258Krzywania, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
259Szcześniewicz, PaulinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
260Kaczor, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
261Kaczor, ZbigniewMaleINDEPENDENT
262Mazurek, AdrianMaleRRD RUNNERS
263Wojciechowski, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
264Rosiak, SławomirMaleINDEPENDENT
265Chojnacki, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENT
266Topka, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENT
267Trebski, MarekMaleINDEPENDENT
268Pajchert, MarekMaleINDEPENDENT
269Chmiela, BartoszMaleINDEPENDENT
270Gondzia, RobertMaleROSSBIEGANI
271Pankiewicz, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
272Szymczak, PawełMaleNIEZALEŻNY
273Zarębski, KacperMaleINDEPENDENT
274Owczarek, JacekMaleDAWAJ KALACH TEAM
275działak, robertMaleNIEZALEŻNY
276Pułaczewski, AndrzejMaleINDEPENDENT
277Szymański, KamilMaleBIEGAMY W ZGIERZU
278Adamczyk, RadosławMaleINDEPENDENT
279Pieszak, KamilaFemaleINDEPENDENT
280Andrzejewki, TomaszMaleGILLETTE RUN
281Karbownik, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENT
282Dudziński, PiotrMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
283barzyk, MarzenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
284Grabowska, AgataFemaleINDEPENDENT
285Kizeweter, KamilMaleŁóDź KOCHA SPORT
286Kostusiak, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENT
287Groblicka, AdrianaFemaleINDEPENDENT
288Pastwa, MarekMaleOH!ZUZA.COM/BEAUTYSPORT
289Zalewski, MarcinMale#KONSENS_TEAM
290Poluszyńska, DominikaFemaleINDEPENDENT
291Ałaszewski, AdamMaleINDEPENDENT
292Wozny, RadoslawMaleINDEPENDENT
293Fik, AdamMale9ŁBOT
294Domagała, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
295Skrobek, MariaFemaleMONAR OZORKOW
296Sońta, SylwesterMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
297Pastuszka, OskarMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
298Tokarska, BasiaFemaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
299Sarzykowski, ArkadiuszMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
300Woźniak, ArekMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
301Majchrzak, MariuszMaleINDEPENDENT
302Koperska, OlgaFemaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
303Cichocki, MarekMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
304Mirkiewicz, MarcinMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
305Kalita, JakubMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
306Sentek, FranekMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
307Borys, JakubMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
308Kołodziejczak, PawełMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
309Ozga, MalwinaFemaleMONAR OZORKOW
310Dramińska, WiktoriaFemaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
311Kowalczyk, MaksMaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
312Wiórek, KlaudiaFemaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
313Niezawitowska, WiktoriaFemaleMONAR TUSZYńSKA
314Sztranek, IwonaFemaleUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
315Sztranek, PawełMaleUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
316Ledziński, SzymonMaleINDEPENDENT
317Dobiesz, ArturMaleINDEPENDENT
318Steglińska, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
319Jezierski, SlawomirMaleINDEPENDENT
320Jezierska, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
321JURKIEWICZ, TadeuszMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
322Ziemniak, DamianMalePREKURSOR
323Sobczak, AgnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENT
324JANDUŁA, ROBERTMaleINDEPENDENT
325Wasilewski, BartoszMaleINDEPENDENT
326Olczak, AndrzejMaleINDEPENDENT
327Jankiewicz, KasiaFemaleRYSIE
328Jezierski, ZdzisławMaleINDEPENDENT
329Trzciński, PawełMaleINDEPENDENT
330Kaliszczyński, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
331Machoń, MarianMaleWKB META LUBLINIEC
332Kotowska, AsiaFemaleINDEPENDENT
333Woźniak, ŁukaszMaleOUTFORM X ALREC
334Kubiak, AdamMaleOUTFORM X ALREC
335Starzyński, MarcinMaleOUTFORM X ALREC
336Wolnicki, TomaszMaleOUTFORM X ALREC
337Wiśniewska, DominikaFemaleOUTFORM X ALREC
338Durka, MichałMaleOUTFORM X ALREC
339Wnukowski, KamilMaleSNAILRUN
340Orzechowska, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENT
341Suchecki, JakubMaleMBANK
342Raszyk, PiotrMaleINDEPENDENT
343WOJTOWICZ, MARCINMaleINDEPENDENT
344Stępień, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
345Kaczanowski, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENT
346Kmieć, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
347Różańska, IzabelaFemaleUWOLNIJ ENERGIę!
348Modzelewski, PiotrMaleHIPPO CYCLING
349Bułeczka, PawełMaleRAJSPORT ACTIVE
350Bagrodzki, AndrzejMaleNARODOWY BANK POLSKI
351Wolski, KonradMaleUKS GOK ZDUNY
352Patura, LeszekMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
353Mospinek, JacekMaleSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
354Mospinek, EwaFemaleSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
355Olejniczak, PaulinaFemaleINDEPENDENT
356Lesińska, AdriannaFemaleINDEPENDENT
357Rudziński, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
358Suski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENT
359Nowicki, BartłomiejMaleINDEPENDENT
360Wiśnik, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENT
361Imbierczak, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
362Borkowski, ŁukaszMaleCYBORKI
363Borkowska, MonikaFemaleCYBORKI
364Krawiec, RobertMaleINDEPENDENT
365Wronka, MiłoszMaleINDEPENDENT
366Kochanowski, BartłomiejMaleINDEPENDENT
367Pawęta, SylwesterMaleAZS POLITECHNIKA ŁóDZKA
368Stefanski, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENT
369Zamojski, BartłomiejMaleINDEPENDENT
370Przewoźny, KrzysztofMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
371Staliński, JacekMaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
372Frontczak, ArturMaleINDEPENDENT
373Zawitowski, MichalMaleINDEPENDENT
374Cuper Konwerska, MałgorzataFemaleINDEPENDENT
375Konwerski, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENT
376Pastuszka, MiroslawMaleNIEZALEŻNY
377Daszyńska, KingaFemaleINDEPENDENT
378Malinowski, PawełMaleINDEPENDENT
379Okupski, HubertMaleINDEPENDENT
380Stobiecka, IzabelaFemaleINDEPENDENT
381Radwańska, Aneta RadwańskaFemalePIECHOTą PO SCHODACH
382Radwański, TomaszMalePIECHOTą PO SCHODACH
383Kociak, AnnaFemaleUKS ORIENTUś ŁóDź
384Sobczak, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENT
385Rosiak, MariuszMaleSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
386Rosiak, AleksyMaleSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
387Nowacki, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
388Jasiński, DanielMalePIECHOTą PO SCHODACH
389Jasińska, MarzenaFemalePIECHOTą PO SCHODACH
390Tissot, PioMaleINDEPENDENT
391Zdun, DanielMaleINDEPENDENT
392Wójcik, RobertMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
393Strożek, SebastianMalePIECHOTą PO SCHODACH
394gortat, agnieszkaFemaleINDEPENDENT
395Prasal, ArturMaleNIEZALEŻNY
396Grodzki, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
397Lesiak, AndrzejMaleRYSIOTEAM
398Metrycki, DariuszMaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
399Kruk, MarcinMaleWIELUń BIEGA
400Sajdak, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
401Romanowski, KrystianMaleINDEPENDENT
402Filipiak, RobertMaleNIEZALEŻNY
403Wlaźlak, MichałMaleINDEPENDENT
404Rydz, MichałMaleRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
405Olejnik, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
406Jakubowska, MartaFemaleINDEPENDENT
407Kwaśniak, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENT
408Kaczyński, ŁukaszMaleAKTYWNI24
409Kulesza, MichałMaleAKTYWNI24
410Białas, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
411Wytykowska, JoannaFemaleŁKW / RYSIE
412Albigowska, MagdalenaFemaleINDEPENDENT
413Grądzielewska, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
414Grądzielewski, PawełMaleINDEPENDENT
415Grabarek, KrzysztofMaleINDEPENDENT
416Opasińska, MartynaFemaleWARRIORS ŁóDź
417Bączyk, ŁukaszMaleINDEPENDENT
418Bąk, ArkadiuszMaleINDEPENDENT
419Wojtyra, WitoldMaleINDEPENDENT
420Kornacka, MonikaFemaleMBANK
421Jakubczyk, ŁukaszMalePKP ENERGETYKA
422Grzegorczyk, PiotrMaleNIEZALEŻNY
423Woźniakowska, MałgorzataFemaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
424Goździk, AndrzejMaleINDEPENDENT
425Leczycki, KacperMaleINDEPENDENT
426pietrasiak, jacekMaleBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
427Świerczyński, TomaszMaleINDEPENDENT
428Hauk, KrzysztofMaleKABAR
429Wojciechowska Hauk, MagdalenaFemaleKABAR
430Lewandowski, MichałMaleXXX LO W ŁODZI
431Szelest, MałgorzataFemaleINDEPENDENT
432Szelest, DariuszMalePIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
433Stępień, MaciejMaleINDEPENDENT
434Dobrowolski, MarekMaleVEOLIA
435Przybylak, JoannaFemaleINDEPENDENT
436Gutowicz, MarcinMaleINDEPENDENT
437Picz, RobertMaleINDEPENDENT
438Gajek, MagdalenaFemalePOLITECHNIKA ŁóDZKA
439Ławrenin, AnnaFemaleTAKEDA RUNNING TEAM
440Malski, MichałMaleTAKEDA RUNNING TEAM
441Woźniakowski, KrzysztofMaleTAKEDA RUNNING TEAM
442Krzewicki, KamilMaleINDEPENDENT
443Kaliński, MarcinMaleBRACIA
444Ziemiakowski, SławomirMaleVEOLIA
445Beśka, RafałMaleVEOLIA
446Aniołek Kowalska, AgataFemaleINDEPENDENT
447Makowska, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENT
448Kotlarek, AnnaFemaleINDEPENDENT