31 дек. 2018, Łódź

XXXIV Bieg Sylwestrowy

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Bieg Młodzieżowy

2км

Скачайте результаты
Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
1051Czernek, AlicjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1052F, MЖенскийBBKTS
1053J, PМужскойCELIRONMAN
1054L, JМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1055Trociński, KacperМужскойRYSIOTEAM
1056L, ZЖенскийTEMPIO
1057S, JМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1058B, KМужскойBORKI
1059K, PМужскойUKS KUSY
1060B, JМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1061R, JЖенскийSP 149
1062R, HМужскойSZKOŁA BALETOWA ŁÓDŹ
1063Weiss, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1064P, AМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1065Czernek, AlicjaЖенскийSP34
1066Z, JМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1067Zając, LudwikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1068Kurzejamska, BeataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1069Z, OМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1070M, FМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1071P, AЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1072S, LЖенскийUKS FILIPIDES TERESIN
1073K, TМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1074K, MМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1075T, FМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1076B, MЖенскийATLAS RUNNING TEAM
1077R, TPМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1078K, AМужскойDWUJKA BIEGA
1079Konwiński, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1080G, BМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1081S, JЖенскийNOWAK TEAM
1082G, AЖенскийSZKOłA PODSTAWOWA ROKICINY
1083S, NЖенскийSZKOłA PODSTAWOWA ROKICINY
1084C, NЖенскийAZS ŁóDź
1085K, WМужскойAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁóDź
1086K, AЖенскийLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1087K, MЖенскийLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1088M, JЖенскийLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1089M, DМужскойRKS ŁODź
1090Szczepaniak, IgorМужскойRKS ŁODź
1091Wójcik, NelaЖенскийVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1092Ziemba, WiktoriaЖенскийRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1093M, MМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1094S, WМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1095Kijański, WiktorМужскойRKS ŁODź
1096K, NЖенскийRKS ŁODź
1097M, MЖенскийRKS ŁODŹ
1098W, AМужскойRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1099L, PМужскойRKS ŁODź
1100S, KЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1101Motyka, AleksandraЖенскийRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1102L, ZЖенскийPIąTKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA TEMPIO
1103M, AЖенскийRKS ŁODź
1104H, DЖенскийRKS ŁODź
1105M, MМужскойRKS ŁODź
1106Jendrzejczak, OlaЖенскийBBRC
1107S, JМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1108S, HЖенскийSPORTOWA AKADEMIA MALUCHA
1109O, SЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1110S, JМужскойAGB TORFY
1111J, FМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1112P, AМужскойAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁóDź
1113H, KМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1114H, MЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1115F, PМужскойRAJSPORT ACTIVE
1116A, JМужскойRKS ŁODź
1117G, UЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1118G, JМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1119P, MМужскойFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1120P, MЖенскийFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1121P, KЖенскийFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1122M, NЖенскийESPRESSOZADWOKATEM.PL
1123Wciórka, NikodemМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1124Żelichowski, DominikМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1125K, PЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1126Gacek, WiktorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1127Wciórka, NikodemМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1128S, WЖенскийŁODź KOCHA SPORT
1129K, KМужскойUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
1130Olejnik, PaulinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1131K, MЖенский SKS 137 DELFIN - ŁóDź
1132Kobyliński, JanМужскойŁKS
1133L, AМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1134L, JМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1135Ciącio, MaksymilianМужскойMKS ALEKSANDRóW ŁóDZKI
1136Tkaczyk, PatrykМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1137Doreń, WiktoriaЖенскийORIENTUś ŁODź
1138Berlińska, PaulinaЖенскийORIENTUś ŁODź
1139Gola, MartynaЖенскийORIENTUś ŁODź
1140Słomczyński, IgnacyМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1141Nowak, MichałМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1142Bartos, ZbigniewМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1143Ledzion, PiotrМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1144G, JЖенскийORIENTUś ŁODź
1145L, AМужскойORIENTUś ŁODź
1146B, AМужскойAUTO RELAX
1147B, KМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1148Pietrzak, WiktoriaЖенскийVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1149G, MМужскойRKS ŁODź
1150M, SМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1151Cybulski, MateuszМужскойKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1152Lewandowska, LauraЖенскийKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1153Gutkowski, KrystianМужскойKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1154Stańczyk, MateuszМужскойKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1155Langner, JoannaЖенскийKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1156M, KМужскойKUTNO BIEGA
1157Bartczak, DawidМужскойKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1158F, PЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1159FRĄCZAK, OLIWIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1160B, JМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1161K, KМужскойKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1162S, AЖенскийLKS KOLUSZKI
1163S, AЖенскийLKS KOLUSZKI
1164S, KМужскойLKS KOLUSZKI
1165S, MМужскойLKS KOLUSZKI
1166N, JЖенскийLKS KOLUSZKI
1167N, AЖенскийLKS KOLUSZKI
1168K, PМужскойLKS KOLUSZKI
1169B, IМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1170Drużbicki, MateuszМужскойGOKIS ZAPOLICE
1171Reszczyński, MikołajМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1172C, MЖенскийVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1173J, KМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1174Starnowski, PatrykМужскойROSół TEAM
1175Byrska, WiktoriaЖенскийVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1176S, WЖенскийVENOL ATOMóWKI
1177B, AМужскойFLEXIDEA
1178Strzałkowski, KrzysztofМужскойRKS ŁODź
1179P, MЖенскийLKS KOLUSZKI
1180K, MМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1181S, KЖенскийNIEZALEŻNY
1182S, IЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1183Siwiec, OliwiaЖенскийVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1184Rynkowski, KacperМужскойBBRC ŁóDź
1185K, PМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1186S, KМужскойEURO KAPI ŁÓDŹ
1187Andrzejewski, OSKARМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1188C, KМужскойRKS ŁODź
1189O, MЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1190M, SМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1191M, AЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1192Michalik, JuliaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
1193W, PМужскойRKS ŁODź
1194S, MМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ