26 мая 2018, Castellón de la Plana

XXX PUJADA DE LA MAGDALENA AL DESERT

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в XXX PUJADA AL DESERT

7800км

ИмяПолКлуб
ALEGRE FERRANDO, VICENTEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ALEGRE MORALES, EMILIOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Andrés Muñoz, LucasМужскойMES QUE TRAIL
ANTON, MARIANAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ARANDA OLIVEROS, NOEMIЖенскийATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
ARIÑO TORRES, RAULМужскойTRAIL VILLARROYA
ARNAU, RAMONМужскойPANCHETA TEAM
AVILA EXPOSITO, FRANCISCOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BALASTEGUI CONTRERAS, PACOМужскойC.E. VINAROS
Ballester Moreno, SoniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BARBERAN GALMES, FERRANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ, Mª CARMENЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bartoll Ribes, PepeМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Batalla Gimenez, RamonМужскойCM LA PEDRERA
BEAS COLLADO, MARIA ISABELЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BELLES AÑO, DAVIDМужскойWOLF DEN CREW
BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEМужскойBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BELLOVI SANTOLARIA, BENJAMINМужскойTEAM RADIO
Beltran, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BELTRAN ARQUES, JUAN FRANCISCOМужскойC.E.VINAROS
BELTRAN CAMPOS, ALBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Beltran Gondomar, VIcentМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
BLANCO SALES, ERICМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BLANQUÈ AMORÓS, PEDRO E.МужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BO CABALLE, MARIA JESUSЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BOJADOS BAYO, SERGIOМужскойATLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
BONILLA CASERO, RAULМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Bou Rambla, TeresaЖенскийCMR KIKEMORET
BREVA CUBERTORER, ALBERTOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CABRERA CAMPOS, VICTORIANO ENRIQUEМужскойPANCHETA TEAM
Calduch, AmayaЖенскийCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Calvete, AlbertoМужской5DEDOS VALENCIA
Calvillo Trujillano, EnriqueМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS
Camino Redo, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cano Sánchez, RubenМужскойREFINERIA CASTELLON
Cantalejo, CarlosМужскойCORRE I CANYA
Cantavella Rambla, VicentМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Carbó Gascó, IsmaelМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU VINARòS
CASALTA MARQUEZ, SALVADORМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAЖенскийORPESACORRE
CASANOVA SALES, ALBAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CASTELL JAIME, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CASTILLO TOMAS, VICENTEЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
CATALAN CATALAN, JUANМужскойTEAM RADIO
Cayuela corcoles, FernandoМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
centelles montañes, joan josepМужскойCM DESERT AMUNT
Ceron alemany, FranciscoМужскойCM VISTABELLA
CONESA VICENT, XIMOМужскойAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Córdoba Caro, RamonМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
CUCALA ANDRES, ANTONIМужскойCM VISTABELLA
DE LA TORRE CELADES, MARIAЖенскийGR-33
DEL CAMPO VALLES, JOSE MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DELGADO PLA, JOSE MIGUELЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Díaz Fernández, VíctorМужской5DEDOS VALENCIA
DOLS SEGURA, JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DOMENECH PUERTO, JORGEЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
EBRI ESTRADA, DANIELМужскойCLUB RIBALTA RUNNERS
EDO PRADES, JAVIERМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ESCRICH SANTAMARIA, ANGELМужскойCAFE ANGEL
ESTEVE BASIERO, JOANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FABREGAT ANDRES, DAVIDМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FABREGAT AYZA, JOSE MIGUELМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULМужскойATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
FERNANDEZ CARRASCOSA, GERARDOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
FLOR IBAÑEZ, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойPANCHETA TEAM
forner, pauМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
Forner Ortí, JOSE DOMINGOМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
Fortuño Gil, JavierМужскойFORTUNO ABOGADOS
Franch Martinez, DavidМужскойMES QUE TRAIL
García, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA BARDOLL, SOFIAМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA GARCIA, MATIASМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA MARCOS, JUAN CARLOSМужскойTEAM RADIO
GARCIA REOLID, MANUELМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GIMENEZ, JUANRAМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GOMEZ BELTRAN, DESIREEЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GOMEZ CAPDEVILA, ALBERTOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GOMEZ CAUSANILLES, VICENTEМужскойMIM
GONZALEZ APARICIO, TONIМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Gonzalez de Matauco, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANGELМужскойDUURS CASTELLO M-MOTORS
GONZALEZ SALVADOR, OSCARМужскойJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
gorriz moliner, rubenМужскойCA ONDA
GUILLEN MARTIN, TONOЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Guinot Viciano, JavierМужскойBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Herrero Olivas, Juan CarlosМужской5DEDOS VALENCIA
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
JARABO IZQUIERDO, JUANМужскойCLUB RIBALTA RUNNERS
JAVIER MORA, FRANCISC0МужскойCMR KIKE MORET
JUAN PUERTO, QUIQUEМужскойTRIATLON CASTELLON
JUAN TENA, Mª JOSEЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LAFUENTE GONZALEZ, GUILLERMOМужскойTROTATOSSALS
Lara Falco, J AntonioМужскойCLUB 72
LASHERAS MONTEAGUDO, RAULЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Llata Sánchez, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEМужскойURBAN RUNNING
LOPEZ, JESUSМужскойTEAM RADIO
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, EDUARDOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
López Lliberós, IvánМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LUJAN SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOSЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, JESUSЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MADURGA CHORNET, MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MAÑA BONFILL, MARTAЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARCELINO ANTONIO, JULIOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martín García, Enrique ManuelМужскойCONSTRUSERCAS
Martinez Jarque, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DAVIDМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JAVIERМужской1992
MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, IvanМужскойCM AT-ZENET
MARZA FLOR, JOSE DAVIDЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MAS GARCIA, JOSE CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Masip Rosell, IgnacioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MATA DELGADO, RICARDOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MATEU LERIN, JOSEМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Mazcuñan, RafaelМужскойCORRE I CANYA
MENDOZA GONZALEZ, DAVIDЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MIRO CAMARASA, JULIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MONFORT RODRIGUEZ, ADRIANМужскойC.E. VINAROS
MORA MORA, LEONМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Morales Sánchez, Jose ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MOYA FERNANDEZ, JORGEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MURCIA LOZANO, ADRIANМужскойCMR KIKE MORET
navarrete, juanviМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
navarro, DavidМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
nuñez olmedo, carlosМужскойCAFE ANGEL
ORTIZ VIDAL, OSCARМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PALATSI ARMERO, RAULМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PALLARES SOLER, DANIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PARDO NAVARRO, DARIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pascual Valles, JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Perales Garcia, RuthЖенский5DEDOS VALENCIA
PERALES SOLER, JOSE FEDERICOМужской5 DEDOS VALENCIA
PEREZ, EDGARМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PEREZ APARICI, DAVIDМужскойMUNTANYA VISTABELLA
PEREZ DORADO, MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PEREZ OBRERO, DAVIDЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PEREZ SAMPEDRO, JUVENTINOМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Perez Villaplana, EnriqueМужскойCA NOULAS
peris ramos, miguelМужскойCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
PLA SEGURA, EDUМужскойC.E. VINAROS
PLASENCIA LAZARO, CARMEN LUCIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PONS, JOSEPМужскойVIDRES RUNNING TEAM
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSМужскойORPESACORRE
PORCAR ESCOLANO, JOAQUINЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Prieto Gracia, RobertoМужскойRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
RADOVANOVIC MILOVANOVIC, MILIVOJEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RALLO AMAT, AMPAROЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RALLO GUINOT, FRANCISCOМужскойTRIATLON CASTELLON
RENAU TORRES, VICENTEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Reolid Martinez, JESUS REOLIDМужскойCM DESERT AMUNT
RIBERA ROIG, PABLOЖенскийC.E. VINAROS
Ripolles Forcadell, JorgeМужскойPANCHETA TEAM
Rodriguez Bobada, soniaЖенскийCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Roldán Rivas, JorgeМужскойMIM
SAN SEGUNDO ROLDAN, LUCASМужскойCON DOS PISTONES
SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEМужскойGRAO RUNNERS
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielМужскойTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Navarro, AidaЖенскийCM LA PEDRERA
SESE ROVIRA, RAFAELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SOLSONA BOU, FERNANDOМужскойTEAM RADIO
SOTO LOPEZ, JUANМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TARRAGA ISACH, ALEXМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Tejedor Mari, LucasМужскойCMR KIKEMORET
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORМужскойATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Tena Piñana, PauМужскойPANCHETA TEAM
Tena Tena, IsmaelМужскойPANCHETA TEAM
TOMAS BENAJES, AGUSTINМужскойBENICASSIM RUNNERS
TORNER GARCIA, ALEJANDROМужскойSPORT RUNNING
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORRES VALLS, FRANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Valencia Ruiz de Osma, Diego NicolásМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VALLS GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELМужскойCA URBAN RUNNING
Vanoni, LauraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VARELLA, VICENTEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
VICENT PITARCH, IGNACIOЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELМужскойMIM
VILLALON VILAR, VICTORМужскойUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
VIVES COLOM, INMAЖенскийUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Zurano Tena, BenitoМужскойPERNALES RUNNING