25 мая 2019, Brześć Kujawski

VI Memoriał im. Czesława Wasielewskiego

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Bieg 10KM

10км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлубКатегория
1Zawidzki, MateuszМужскойIRENA I WOJCIECHM3
2Czarnecki, KamilМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
3Roszak, SylwesterМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
4Kołucki, StefanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
5Bińczarski, PatrykМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
6pasternak, marcinМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
7Budziszewski, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
8Barańska, MartynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
9Zieliński, KamilМужскойBRZESKI BIEGACZM2
10Zieliński, KrystianМужскойBRZESKI BIEGACZM4
11Marciniak, WitoldМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
12Strzelecki, KonradМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
13POPEK, MACIEJМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
14Słuniecki, TomaszМужскойPARKRUN TORUŃM4
15Czarnecki, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
16Makowski, KRZYSZTOFМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
17Kunecki, DariuszМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
18Zufla, PiotrМужскойLUBRANIEC XM4
19Stelmaszewski, TomaszМужскойROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINM5
20Gutral, MagdalenaЖенскийWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
21Bartosz, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
22Jaśkiewicz, RafałМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
23Wiśniewski, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
24WASZAK, AGNIESZKAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK4
25Gałuszka, DorotaЖенскийWTORKOWY TRENINGK4
26Jabłońska, MałgorzataЖенскийWTORKOWY TRENINGK5
27Zufla, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
28Sterenczak, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
29Berkowski, DawidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
30Rępalska, WeronikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
31STELMASZEWSKA, RENATAЖенскийROZBIEGANI-ZYCHLINK5
32Drapiewski, MirosławМужскойBIEGOHOLICY / MARMEL TORUńM3
33Ziółkowski, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
34Szkarpietina, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
35Widzisz, KrzysztofМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
36Brzóskiewicz, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
37Waszak, SebastianМужскойBROTHERS TEAM M3
38Wieczorek, JustynaЖенскийBBL INOWROCŁAWK4
39Kruszyna, RenataЖенский1984K3
40Kruszyna, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
41MACIEJEWSKI, ZBIGNIEWМужскойTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM5
42Makowski, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
43Kornet, PrzemysławМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM3
44Leśniewski, KazimierzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM7
45Dłoniak, EdmundМужскойT.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO M7
46STERNAL, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5
47STERNAL, ELŻBIETAЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK4
48Grzonka, KamilaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
49Gabryelski, MarcinМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
50TOMASIK, PIOTRМужскойTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM3
51ZIÓŁKOWSKI, MIECZYSŁAWМужскойDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM5
52Lewandowski, WładysławМужскойDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM6
53Tryczak, AndrzejМужскойFOLMAR WąBRZEźNOM4
54Perczyński, ŁukaszМужскойTEAM LUBRANIECM3
55Tomasik, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5
56Barańska, BarbaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK5
57Wasielewski, BartłomiejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
58Wasielewska, KingaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
59Czyżniejewska, JoannaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
60Nadolny, PiotrМужскойKUJAWY POMORZEM4
61Tomasik, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5
62Czajkowski, ŁukaszМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM3
63Mikucki, ArturМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM4
64Morawski, RobertМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM4
65Ruczewski, PawełМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM4
66Rudowski, ZbigniewМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM5
67Rybski, ArturМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM4
68Skalska, MałgorzataЖенскийDRUMET W RUCHUK4
69Skalski, PiotrМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM4
70Stawicki, MarekМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM4
71Wiliński, MarekМужскойDRUMET W RUCHUM6
72Lasota, SławomirМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM6
73Pakulski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
74Winna, OlgaЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK3
75Winny, DawidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
76Wilczewski, RobertМужской1WSZPM4
77Wilczewska, MonikaЖенскийWOLFPACKK3
78Lewandowski, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
79Lewandowska, BeataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK4
80Woźniak, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
81chmurzyński, józefМужскойT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM5
82Sadowski, JarosławМужскойTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM4
83Wiligalski, BartoszМужскойTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
84Góralski, KrzysztofМужскойTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM5
85Orcholski, WitoldМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
86Świderek, WojciechМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
87Butrym, AdamМужскойT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM3
88Jabłoński, JarosławМужскойCIECHOCINEK BIEGAM4
89Jasiński, SylwesterМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM2
90Maciaszek, KrzysztofМужскойKUJAWSKO-POMORSKIEM3
91Kmieciak, RobertМужскойT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
92Czuk, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM6
93Bieliński, DominikМужскойNB TEAMM2
94Keler, KrzysztofМужскойBBL INOWROCŁAWM2
95Sztypka, KonradМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
96Sobiech, JakubМужскойTRAILING LABM2
97Sobczak, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
98Matczak, AnnaЖенскийWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
99Piwoński, RobertМужскойPARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUń - KASZCZOREKM4
100Podbielska, AlinaЖенскийKM UMK TORUńK5
101Jereczek, MichałМужскойAGROLOK SPORT TEAMM2
102Bujalski, JanМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM6
103Sztypka, JustynaЖенскийWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
104Sobczak, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
105Kamińska, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
106Waszak, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
107Waszak, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
108Włoczewski, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
109Topolski, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
110Pawłowska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
111Walczak Pecyna, MichalinaЖенскийNO NAME TEAMK3
112Jagodzińska, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
113Jetter, PiotrМужскойUKS "CYPRIANKA"M4
114gola, grzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
115Stachowiak, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
116Dyczko, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5
117Dyczko, AlicjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK1
118Czajkowski, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
119Kamiński, StefanМужской1947M7
120Pękała, AleksandraЖенскийRUN PASJAK3
121Kilkowska, JoannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK5
122Kilkowski, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5
123Korpalska, PamelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
124Topolski, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
125Szymański, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
126Czajkowski, KrzysztofМужскойNIEZRZESZONYM5
127Budnik, BartoszМужскойDąBROWSKI TEAMM1
128Grochocki, MichałМужскойROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM3
129Gajewski, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
130Szpeciński, PrzemekМужскойGMINA RYMAńM2
131Uzarska, sylwiaЖенскийWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
132Kanderski, SławomirМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
133Luzak, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
134Betlińska, AgataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK4
135Chamryga, SławomirМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
136Nowacka, AnnaЖенскийGKS FABIANKIK3
137WITCZAK, OLAЖенскийGKS FABIANKIK4
138Chojnicki, DamianМужскойGKS FABIANKIM2
139Perkowski, RafałМужскойGKS FABIANKIM3
140Pokora, RafałМужскойGKS FABIANKIM4
141Nowicki, JarosławМужскойGKS FABIANKIM3
142Poczwardowski, KamilМужскойGKS FABIANKIM3
143Sztolcman, PiotrМужскойGKS FABIANKIM2
144Piernikowski, DamianМужскойGKS FABIANKIM3
145Wiśniewski, PiotrМужскойGKS FABIANKIM3
146Dzięgiel Poślada, AndżelikaЖенскийGKS FABIANKIK3
147Prokopowicz, NiłМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM7
148Zielińska, IwonaЖенскийWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK5
149Senger, MichałМужскойPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
150Kubarski, JulianМужскойTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM4
151Frączyk, JarosławМужскойPARKRUN TORUńM4
152Krogulski, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
153Kunicki, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
154Szarwiński, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
155Klimczak, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5
156Lada, PrzemysławМужскойSTALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADINGM3
157Klimek, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
158Rasmus, RemigiuszМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM3
159Ciska, DariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
160Obrzeżgiewicz, MarekМужскойKS ZRYW RADZIEJóWM5
161Posadzy, KarolМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
162Olejnik, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
163Osiński, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
164Sarnowska, MagdaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
165Marchel, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
166Nowak, JarosławМужскойSPCM5
167Rok-Szpala, SylwiaЖенскийPARKRUN TORUŃK3
168Majer, JanuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
169Wolny, PIOTRМужскойBRZOZA BIEGAM5
170Frączyk, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
171Młodziankiewicz, KamilaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
172Kunicki, KamilМужскойPARKRUNTORUNM3
173Lewandowski, WojciechМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM6
174mokrzycki, rafałМужскойTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
175Janowicz, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
176Stawarska, ElżbietaЖенскийMARMEL TORUńK4
177Samerek, DariuszМужскойMARMEL TORUńM4
178Maroszek, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
179Luzak, MirosławМужскойMWIK BYDGOSZCZ M5
180Idczak Wrzesińska, JustynaЖенскийWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
181Seklecka, NataliaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
182Pietrzak, SławomirМужскойS & SM2
183Szymański, DanielМужскойS & SM3
184Wszołek, KrystianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM1
185Krupa, GrzegorzМужскойANWILTEAMM4
186Szydłowska, RenataЖенскийNIEZALEŻNYK4
187Wiśniewska, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
188Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka, JoannaЖенскийANWILTEAMK4
189Jabłońska, OliwiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK1
190Próchnicki, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
191Durys, JarosławМужскойROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM4
192Sołtysiński, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
193Kawiak, CzarekМужскойPOLKRYS TEAMM4
194Szuflewska, KarolinaЖенскийPOLKRYS TEAMK3
195Łukaszewski, SławomirМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
196Skrocka, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
197Zawiasiński, BartłomiejМужскойUNISłAW BIEGAM2
198Janowski, AdamМужскойTKKF CHEłMNOM5
199Piwoński, ZBIGNIEWМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
200Izydorkiewicz, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
201Kasprzyk, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5
202Biernat, MagdalenaЖенскийTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3
203Szablewski, PiotrМужскойPOLKRYS TEAMM3
204bartosz, mariolaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK4
205Piotrowski, FilipМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
206Kozińska, AgataЖенскийRUN PASJAK3
207Kłodziński, KarolМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
208Kłodziński, KarolМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
209Chojnacka, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK4
210Kaczmarek, DamianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
211Maciejewski, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
212Gralak, MarcinМужскойTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
213Trepkowski, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
214Marcinkiewicz, JanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM6
215Grudziński, MaciejМужскойELIUD KIPCHOGEFANPAGE PORTOFINO***M3
216Sobaszkiewicz, RafałМужскойBBL INOWROCłAWM4
217Kanderski, SławomirМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
218Lubocka, PatrycjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
219Łuczak, KrystianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
220Kułakowski, KrzysztofМужскойRUN PASJAM3
221Próchniak, EwelinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
222Klimecki, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
223Suszek, JacekМужскойGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIM2
224Kuberski, KrzysztofМужскойBIEGAM BO LUBIęM3
225Domeracki, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
226Domeracka, LuizaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK4
227Bagińska, EwelinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
228Nieciecki, WojtekМужскойANIRO RUN TEAM / BIEGNę, żEBY BARTEK MóGł BIEGAćM3
229Kunz, MieczysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
230Kozłowski, RobertМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
231Pańka, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
232Czajka, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
233Gąsiorowski, GRZEGORZМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
234Winiecka, EwaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
235Winiecki, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
236Szadkowska, AnnaЖенскийBBL INOWROCŁAWK6
237Gałka, MartaЖенскийGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIK2
238Bukowski, KrzysztofМужскойBEZKLUBOWIECM5
239Lewandowski, JacekМужскойKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWM3
240Łaz, KamilМужскойBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM3
241SCHWEDA, JUSTYNAЖенскийBRAKK4
242Piasecki, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5
243Piasecka, KarolinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK2
244Gut, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
245Błażejak, KrzysztofaЖенскийRUN BYDGOSZCZK4
246Maziarz, JoannaЖенскийWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
247Pakulska Barańska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK4
248Tomaszewski, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
249Hejza, PiotrМужскойKB LECH RYPINM3
250Woźniakowska, AgataЖенскийBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK3
251JASTRZĘBSKI, krzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
252Ciski, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
253Nadrajkowski, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM6
254Ratajczyk, PrzemysławМужскойTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM2
255Jaworski, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM6
256Rutkowska, ElżbietaЖенскийWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
257Szychulska, IzabelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
258Bąbiński, BartłomiejМужскойBBG-PROJEKTM4
259Lis, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
260Błaszkowska, AnetaЖенскийTS OPATRUNKI TORUńK2
261Kuśnierek, BartoszМужскойPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
262Korpalska, ViolettaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK4
263GŁON, MICHAŁМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
264Pietrzak, ArkadiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
265Żabiński, RadosławМужскойWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
266Olejnik, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
267Kajak, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
268Wawrzonkowska, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK3
269Klaybor, DawidМужской34 BKPANC żAGAńM2
270Piskorski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM4
271Matern, AndrzejМужскойPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM4
272Skibiński, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM3
273Bieńkowski, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
274Rosiński, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM2
275Bojakowski, TomaszМужскойTBMM4
276Polewski, ZbigniewМужскойSG SQUADM3
277Piotrowicz, IreneuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM5