02 марта 2019, Cangas de Onís

VI 27 Kangas Mountain

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Speed Trail

12км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
0García Alonso, Juan CarlosМужскойKITROC RUNNER
501Fernandez Laria, CristopherМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
505Bujan Rodríguez, José angelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
506Álvarez Álvarez, LauraЖенскийLA 20VEINTE TRAIL RUNNING
507Alvarez Martinez, GloriaЖенскийTRAGANDOBARRU
511García González, IsaacМужскойCLUB MONTANA PIEDRALAVES
512GALAS, MARIA KATARZYNAЖенскийCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
513Blanco García, IreneЖенскийASTURXANAS
514Gorostidi Pérez, JavierМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
515Cabañeros, RafaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
516Arruñada Rico, LorenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
517menendez ambres, jose manuelМужскойNORTESUR
518Miranda Rubio, Tania MariaЖенскийARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING
519RL, EduardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
520Martínez Valtueña, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
521Peruyera Garcia, VanesaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
522Feijóo Marañés, ÓscarМужскойNAVACERRUNERS
523Fernández Soberón, BorjaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
524BAY FUENTES, FELIXМужскойNAVACERRUNNERS
525Gonzalez Lorenzo, LidiaЖенскийNORTESUR
526POZO GONZALEZ, ALBERTOМужскойHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO
527Garcia Sanchez, MariaЖенскийTRIATLON DUERO
528Calvo Casado, SoniaЖенскийTRIATLON DUERO
529Folgado Becerra, ChusЖенскийTRIATLON DUERO
530Pérez Cuesta, IreneЖенскийTRIATLON DUERO
531Rodriguez Gallego, SarayЖенскийTRIATLON DUERO
532Zapico Forcelledo, DavidМужскойLA 20VEINTE TRAIL RUNNING
533Perez Heres, FernandoМужскойHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO
534Seral Peña, LorenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
535Flórez Velasco, José ManuelМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
536FERNANDEZ GARCIA, HUGO JOSEМужскойAD SIN FRONTERAS
537Garcia Miguelez, ReyesЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
538Aparicio valle, RicardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
539Gutiérrez, CamiloМужскойTEAM OBAYA
540White, JamieМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
541Fernandes Brito, MateoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
542Galindez Fernandez, AmaiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
543Sabugo, NoeliaЖенскийCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
544Diñeiro Estevez, LorenaЖенскийCUETO DEL OSO
545Naveiras Rouco, CarlosМужскойCAV MONTAñA
546Ramón Arias, JenniferЖенскийCUETO DEL OSO
547Tejado Sánchez, YolandaЖенскийC.D. GUADATRAIL
548Jäkel Riera, DianaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
549Granda Agredano, DanielМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
550López Piñeiro, JoséМужскойCAV MONTAñA
551Diaz Queipo, Jose LuisМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
552iglesias, DoriЖенскийGM PICU PIENZU
553SANTOS, CARLOSМужскойBEER RUNNERS
554Roda, AlejandroМужскойTRIATLON DUERO
555RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ, MARIANЖенскийG.M. LLAZARADÍN
556Fernández de la Vallina, RamónМужскойG.M. LLAZARANDÍN
557Huerta Roces, AndresМужскойGM REINOASTUR
558Marcos gonzalez, Maria eugeniaЖенскийTEAM OBAYA
559Santamaría Sánchez, Julio CésarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
560FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL AGUSTINМужскойLLANESCORRE
561FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTOМужскойLLANESCORRE
562ROZA ORDOÑEZ, JESUS MANUELМужскойLLANESCORRE
563Berecibar Gonzalez, JonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
564Carreras, VanesaЖенскийBIORUNNERS
565Vales Díaz, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
566Martinez de Lizarrondo, EdurneЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
567Gonzalez Colorado, NoemiЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
568de la Guerra, NemesioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
569De la cruz Gonzalez, DiegoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
570Carro Suárez, WifredoМужскойCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
571Alvarez Sánchez, PedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
572Prieto Alvarez, RamsesМужскойOVETUS CROSSFIT
573Aparicio Roldán, DanielМужскойDEBRA
574Gutiérrez Díaz, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
575Fuentes Martín, SilviaЖенскийTRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
576Alvarez García, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
577Pérez Diaz, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
578Paraja Rodríguez, YoelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
579DE LUIS MARTINEZ, GONZALOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
580Caballer, EstelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
581Álvarez Alvarez, MeryЖенскийASTURXANAS
582Méndez Quintana, MartaЖенскийESPARTAL SPORT CENTER
583SOLÉ DEL VALLE, JUANМужскойATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA
584nogueras cidon, elenaЖенскийVIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ
585Montero Villaverde, BeatrizЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
586Merino Domingo, RafaelМужскойCD XENDASTUR
587Merino Cascajares, EmilioМужскойCD XENDASTUR
588Fernández Pérez, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
589Garcia, AdrianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
590Nazabal fernandez, CarlosМужскойRASINES TRAIL
591Arce peña, JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
592Gómez abascal, VirginiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
593Gómez abascal, IsabelЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
594Del Campo Santos, JorgeМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
595Barrero González, JaviМужскойAVIENTU
596Menéndez, LorenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
597CORRADA MENÉNDEZ, JORGEМужскойCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
598Palacios Martinez, RamonМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
599Peruyero Somoano, DavidМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
600Mora, AlainМужскойAVIENTU
601García Roldán, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
602lougedo villamea, franciscoМужскойCD RELIEVE
603MARTÍNEZ VALDÉS, CARMENЖенскийCLUB DEPORTIVO ESPORTATE-BIKILA
604Portilla Diaz, OscarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
605Rodríguez Riesgo, CésarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
606Nuñez Fernández, MarcoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
607Solis Iglesias, Francisco RaulМужскойCASTRILLON TRIATLON
608Solana Álvarez, AranchaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
609Pérez del Valle, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
610gomez de la vega, jose mariaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
611Gil Francos, MariaЖенскийRASINES TRAIL
612galán buznego, josé ramónМужскойFIT NATURE
613Merín Morales, DiegoМужскойDEPORTES ML BLACK
614Fernandez Bermejo, PelayoМужскойAD SIN FRONTERAS
615Urioste Villar, XabierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
616Miguel Calvo, AlfredoМужскойNAVA TRAIL
617Cernuda Cernuda, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
618Perez prieto, BorjaМужскойAVIENTU
619Pulido cancelas, IvanМужскойAD SIN FRONTERAS
620SOSA, MARIAЖенскийOVETUS CROSSFIT
621BRUN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOSМужскойCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
622Barreira Blanco, SaraЖенскийRUNNING OLEIROS
623Valle, TinoМужскойOVETUS CROSSFIT
624García Cándano, EvaЖенскийOVETUS CROSSFIT
625Fernández Carreño, IgnacioМужскойOVETUS CROSSFIT
626Martin Fernandez, IsabelЖенскийAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
627Carballo Gutierrez, GuillermoМужскойCAP
628Rodriguez Suarez, SilviaЖенскийLATERAL SPORT CLUB
629Toribio, SoniaЖенскийCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
630gonzalez cano, javiМужскойAD SIN FRONTERAS
631ANTOLIN ORTEA, RAULМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
632lopez martinez, ivanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
633PALACIO FERNANDEZ, SERGIOМужскойJUDO CORUJO
634Guillén Iglesias, RicardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
635Palencia, EnriqueМужскойCD LIENDO
636Valverde Romero, GermánМужскойOVETUS CROSSFIT
637Hevia Fernández, Luis javierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
638Garcia Robles, AlfredoМужскойAVIENTU
639FERNANDEZ, SONIAЖенскийRELIEVE
640BARBA MORAN, MANUEL CARLOSМужскойRELIEVE
641Martínez Aceña, FernandoМужскойHASSANI
642Fernández calvo, JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
643Fernández castañon, JesúsМужскойVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
644Tuñón Alvarez, DanielМужскойDC LUANCO
645diez de ulzurrun, AitorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
646López Gallego, MarioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
647Suárez Suárez, CristinaЖенскийBEER RUNNERS
648Gonzalo Guerra, BraisМужскойBEER RUNNERS
649Oliva cuesta, SergioМужскойGRUPO DE MONTAñA ONIS - GMO
650González Caveda, BeatrizЖенскийTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
651MENENDEZ SUAREZ, ALBERTOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
652Barata Alonso, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
653Alonso Enguita, AdriánМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
654López vázquez, Juan pabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
655GOMEZ FORES, VICTORМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
656Argüelles Mesa, JenniferЖенскийRAZASTUR
657Expósito Álvarez, María JesúsЖенскийCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
658Riestra Hernández, DavidМужскойGALLASTURES
659rodríguez pardo, carlaЖенскийMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
660Suarez Martin, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
661Saavedra espin, NelidaЖенскийGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
662Mesa Díez, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
663Andrés García, NakiraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
664CASAL NANTES, MARIAЖенскийCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
665VIGON PEREZ, MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
666Lueso Lastra, NachoМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
667diaz alonso, daviniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
668Alonso galan, AndreaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
669Pezon poladura, ChemaМужскойLISFERSA TRAIL TEAM
670Alcantara gil, ElenaЖенскийARKIAL PENA SANTA
671Alcantara de Mullenheim, JavierМужскойARKIAL PENA SANTA
672marin casero, yonatanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
673Reno Vázquez, MiguelМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
674Quintana Tamés, CarlosМужскойLLANESCORRE
675Caceres Gonzalez, AngelМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
676Garcia Prado, MarcosМужскойAVIENTU
677Aller Garcia, MonicaЖенскийAVIENTU
678ROMAN HIERRO, IVANМужскойCLUB ALPINO MONTAñA PALENTINA
679Gutiérrez Espina, ChristianМужскойGDM CABRALES
680Serrano Riestra, DavidМужскойCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
681Eustaquio Csno, JonatanМужскойRUNNING RIVAS
682Moyano Cantador, Fco JavierМужскойADN FUTIN
683Tineo Guerrero, VanesaЖенскийCD XENDASTUR
684Fernández Diego, RamonМужскойSPRINT SPORTS
685Perez gonzalez, BrunoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
686Fernández Rodríguez, José FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
687Martínez Bada, AlfonsoМужскойGDM CABRALES
688Díez Camacho, BelénЖенскийC.A. CAPRUS
689Carrera Gutiérrez, ÁlvaroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
690Teleña Corbeto, AlfredoМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
691Alvarez Martinez, VictorМужскойTRAGANDOBARRU
692SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, PEDRO ABENCIOМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO BALMORI
693Álvarez Rubio, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
694Posada Guerra, ZarayЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
695Revuelta Guerra, CristinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
696Martinez Berguño, Mª de las MercedesЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
697Sánchez Orta, AlbaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
698Mañana Fernández, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
699alvarez zapico, helenaЖенскийDC LUANCO
700naveiro, agustinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
701Fernández González, AdriánМужскойLA CEREZAL TEAM
702Cofiño Gavito, Jesús AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
703Barquin Diez, JonМужскойTUGA NORTE
704TORIO ANTOLIN, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
705VILLA VIGIL, DIEGOМужскойLLENA PENASKA
706NOVAL SUAREZ, CRISTINAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
707Pérez Fernández, EvaЖенскийOVETUS CROSSFIT
708Gavito, CarmenЖенскийOVETUS CROSSFIT
709Castro lopez, Juan arturoМужскойMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
710Rodriguez Pulgar, IvanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
711Rodríguez Llano, LucasМужскойARKIAL PENA SANTA
712Fernandez Lopez, SusanaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
713FORCELLEDO GUAYO, MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
714del Olmo Rubio, FernandoМужскойCLUB CORREDORES
715LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARIAМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
716González noriega, AlexМужскойGDM CABRALES
717Jiménez Fernández, CesarМужскойNORTH COAST
718Suárez, MarioМужскойARKIAL PEÑA SANTA
719Extremera Jambrina, IanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
720Fernández Rodríguez, Alberto JoséМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
721Fernández Llames, JuanМужскойAD MOAL
722Fernández Santoveña, Javier ManuelМужскойAD MOAL
723Gutierrez Darrosa, PipeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
724AG, SМужскойRASINES TRAIL
725Casado Vega, DavidМужскойMV FOTO
726Merino sebastian, VicenteМужскойMV FOTO
727Robles Fernandez, NoheliaЖенскийMUSHERCROSS ASTURIAS
728Gonzalez Gonzalez, VitalМужскойGM LLAMAELLO
729LEON MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
730GARCÍA HUERGO, JORGEМужскойGM LLAMAELLO
731GARCIA GARCIA, ANGELМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
732Fernandez Alvarez, Luis JoaquinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
733ALVAREZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMONМужскойFIT NATURE
734REFOYO HERNANDEZ, ROCIOЖенскийTRIATLON DUERO
735Ardisana Molleda, CristinaЖенскийVELOCIRAPTORS
736DIAZ DIAZ, CLAUDIAЖенскийVELOCIRAPTORS
737Faza Faza, EvaЖенскийOVETUS CROSSFIT
738Diaz Corripio, JoseМужскойOVETUS CROSSFIT
739Paniceres Corrales, José LuisМужскойAD MOAL
740Cabrera Santiago, LorenaЖенскийAD MOAL
741fernandez antuña, jesus manuelМужскойCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO