02 марта 2019, Cangas de Onís

VI 27 Kangas Mountain

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Original Trail

31км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
0Fernandez Diez, VictorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0Álvarez Gutiérrez, OmarМужскойCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
0MORAN MARTINEZ, JESUSМужскойCOYANCA TRAIL
0Menéndez Alonso, DavidМужскойCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
0Iturmendi Miramon, MarioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0Hernández Moro, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0trapiella fernandez, JoseМужскойGM REINOASTUR
0Fernandez gutierrez, SantosМужскойGM REINOASTUR
0Peinador naves, KikoМужскойAD XENTE CORRENDERA
0Gonzalez gonzalez, AlfredoМужскойGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
0Fernández Pérez, Óscar manuelМужскойC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
0Diaz pando, DiegoМужскойLIEBANA
1Larruzea Loroño, JulenМужскойGRAFSESTAO
3sierra gonzalez, pabloМужскойMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
4Blanco Fernández, AntonioМужскойSCOTT-SOLORUNNERS
12SANCHEZ CABEZAS, GABRIELAЖенскийINVERSE TEAM TRAILRUNNING
13García de los salmones, AzaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
14Amantegi Escribano, AmaiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
15Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaЖенскийESTRELLA M.T
18CILLERO GARCIA, MELANIAЖенскийCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
19MONTAVEZ LANGA, BELENЖенскийASTURXANAS
21Sanchez Castro, CarlosМужскойMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
22Olmedo valledor, VictorianoМужскойLANGREO SKULLS LÍNEA DE META
23Álvarez Herrero, SergioМужскойLOS URRIELES
24Pando Sánchez, José AntonioМужскойCD RELIEVE
25Uría Padilla, GustavoМужскойPICU DUBIL
26Fernández Fernández, ZacaríasМужскойG.M. PEñA MEA
27Nava Meana, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
28García Fernández, SanchoМужскойG.M.PEñA MEA
29Menéndez Menéndez, Miguel ÁngelМужскойLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
30Piquero Álvarez, Francisco JavierМужскойRUN 04 ATLETISMO
31Barcia Lastra, VladimirМужскойAD MOAL
32Saavedra López, EnriqueМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
33Alonso Cepa, Francisco JavierМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
34Redondo Robledo, José MiguelМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
35Gabarda Aguilar, ArmandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
36Santos González, DavidМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
37Losa Parrondo, AndrésМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
38Vicente García, CarlosМужскойGDM CABRALES
39Rodríguez García, DavidМужскойC.D.TORBOLIN
40Martínez Llosa, IvánМужскойCORDINO ASTUR
41Martínez Palacios, CarlosМужскойBICICLOWN
42López Alonso, HugoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
43Rodríguez Vélez, Luis FernandoМужскойCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
44Mendo Gordillo, AvelinoМужскойCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
45Expósito Álvarez, RobertoМужскойCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
46Ormazábal Arias, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
47Díaz Donoso, José ÁngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
48Paz Carreira, José ManuelМужскойRUNNING OLEIROS
51Garcia martin, Jose luisМужскойCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
52Mendez, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
53Perez, AbencharaЖенскийCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
54sanchez, sergioМужскойLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
55Viñambres Prada, OscarМужскойCUETO DEL OSO
56GONZALEZ RIVERO, ANGELМужскойCUETO DEL OSO
57Suárez Noval, FabiuМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
58CABEZA TOLIVIA, OSCARМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
59Neira Figaredo, EmilioМужской@NOTEOXIDES
60PEREZ SANCHEZ, SARAЖенскийTIERRA TRAGAME
61azpiazu palomera, alfonsoМужскойKV CASTRO VALNERA
62GARCÍA RAMOS, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
63Fernández Rodríguez, SusanaЖенскийTEAM OBAYA
64ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, BENJAMÍNМужскойCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
65Simón Martínez, HéctorМужскойNOSPORTLIMIT
66Ares Souto, Francisco JavierМужскойTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
67GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARIANOМужскойNAVACERRUNNERS
68Cabal Pérez, PabloМужскойTEAM OBAYA
69García Melero, AdrianМужскойZANPATUZ
70VILELA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOМужскойCLUB CORREDORES
71Marín esteban, Miguel ÁngelМужскойNAVACERRUNERS
72SUAREZ MARTIN, VICTORМужскойNAVACERRUNNERS
73Fidalgo Valverde, GregorioМужскойGDM CABRALES
74Fernández Serrano, GonzaloМужскойNAVACERRUNERS
75GONZALEZ SANZ, GERARDOМужскойNAVACERRUNNERS
76BENITO CUADRADO, FRANCISCOМужскойNAVACERRUNNERS
77GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, FELIX MANUELМужскойAD MOAL
78MARTINEZ NACHON, MOISESМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
79Carril Fernández-Ladreda, JavierМужскойASTURFIT
80Suarez Suarez, LisardoМужскойCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
81garcia alvarez, consueloЖенскийCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
82Jimenez, PabloМужскойCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
83Botas, PaulaЖенскийCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
84Coalla cueto, LuisМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
85Hernández Francés, IsabelЖенскийANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
86Fraca, VictorМужскойANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
87Marcos Martinez, AlvaroМужскойGUADATRAIL
88Pérez Sánchez, Jon AnderМужскойTEAM OBAYA
89Insausti, MiguelМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
90de la guerra, rosendoМужскойA FUEGO
91Heras Cristobal, EduardoМужскойTRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA
92Echeverria Redrado, JavierМужскойANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
93Martin martinez, Francisco javierМужскойCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
94González laiseca, AdrianМужскойCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
95Fernández rodriguez, vicenteМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
96Artetxe zalbide, IonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
97López Celeiro, XaviМужскойCASAB
98Carbonell Viso, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
99Garrido Sanchez, Jose JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
100García Dorado, JorgeМужскойASGAYA TEAM
101Fernández Llamazares, JustoМужскойCOYANCA TRAIL
102García Suárez, AlbertoМужской@NOTEOXIDES
103Menendez fernandez, Luis javierМужскойNORTESUR
104Fernández Pérez, EloyМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
105Cuadrado Rodríguez, ArturoМужскойTRIATLON DUERO
106Garcia Rodriguez, AndresМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
107rodriguez, javierМужскойTUMBA TOXOS TRAIL TEAM
108de la Torre Pérez, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
109Rois Chao, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
110Gonzalez Fernandez, FelixМужскойAD XENTE CORRENDERA
111merillas martinez, jesusМужскойCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
112CAMINERO ABAD, GORKAМужскойSOPELAKO HIRUBI TRIATLOI TALDEA
113Lago alvarez, Jose ramonМужскойCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
114Caminero Abad, ArkaitzМужскойCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
115Urain, EnekoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
116de la Torre Pérez, ManuelМужскойTRIATLON DUERO
117Saez Salas, Jose MariaМужскойTIERRA TRAGAME
118Collado Rodriguez, Juan JoseМужскойCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
119FERNANDEZ VEGA, FRANCISCOМужскойLIEBANA
120Martín Serantes, José FranciscoМужскойGM REINOASTUR - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
121San Juan García, Marco AntonioМужскойGM REINOASTUR
122Gonzalo Delgado, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
123Riera Campillo, PabloМужскойCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
124Riera Saez, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
125Pareja Jornet, SamuelМужскойCUETO DEL OSO
126Fuentes Cernuda, CarlosМужскойXIXóN4:14
127Villarino Ramos, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
128Ochoa Tamargo, RaquelЖенскийCLUB MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCóN
129Peñacoba Maestre, Indalecio AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
130GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JOSE IGNACIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
131GONZALEZ MUÑIZ, RAMON LUISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
132GONZALEZ FANJUL, SOFIAЖенскийOXIGENO
133Nava Meana, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
134bravo dominguez, venancioМужскойC.D.LA VARA-CANTABRIA
135Folgado Galache, CristinaЖенскийTRIATLON DUERO
136Otaola mikolta, FelipeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
137Gonzalez Nieto, Juan RamonМужскойBALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA
138Valdés Guardado, RubénМужскойCROSSFIT AVILES
139Ares, MiguelМужскойZAMORAOCIO.ES
140Bermúdez Sánchez, EvaЖенскийZAMORAOCIO.ES
141CUÑA MIGALLON, SOFIAЖенскийCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
142Vega Gabete, AgustinМужскойANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
143Poladura Arboleya, IgnacioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
144Alvar lópez, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
145Vázquez Vázquez, JavierМужскойCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
146Rojo gancedo, RaulМужскойGANERANTZ
147Menéndez Fernández, Luis AurelioМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
148Medina Lopez, CristianМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
149Rodríguez González, AlbertoМужскойGM REINOASTUR
150oblanca sanchez, jesusМужскойCOYANCA TRAIL
151Fernández Otero, VictorМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
152lacalle zubiria, iñakiМужскойSUTEGI
153Fuertes Ramos, AitorМужскойCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
154arce amor, laloМужскойCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
155RODRIGUEZ VISO, MARCOSМужскойCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
156Guedes paz, Jose joaquinМужскойCUETO DEL OSO
157martinez martin, ivanМужскойC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
158López López, EliseoМужскойCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
159Bas Fernandez, MarcosМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
160CABARCOS MIRAGAYA, MANUELМужскойCAV MONTAÑA
161López Pérez, JuanМужскойCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
162Eimil Vázquez, RobertoМужскойCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
163Martin Ramila, EnekoМужскойENKARTERRI TRIATLOI
164Faraig Inoriza, Jesus MariaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
165Oliva cuesta, DiegoМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
166Diaz Yañez, ArcadioМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
167Araque Dominguez, JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
168Nosti Pérez, AndresМужскойESPINOSU TRAIL
169Quevedo alvare, IgnacioМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
170Ferrero Moralejo, AlvaroМужскойTRIATLON DUERO
171Prada Martin, FranciscoМужскойTRIATLON DUERO
172Losada Fernandez, RobertoМужскойCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
173Do fondo pires, Jorge herculanoМужскойTRIATLON DUERO
174Vega valle, adolfoМужскойGMO
175Alonso Ruiz, HéctorМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
176Rosendo Mouriño, RafaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
177Oviedo Vega, RamiroМужскойCUETO DEL OSO
178López Villarino, DiegoМужскойTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
179alvarez rodriguez, robertoМужскойCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
180Navia López, RicardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
181santiago fernandez, jose manuelМужскойLLANESCORRE
182Alonso Quijorna, Jose AntonioМужскойAD SIN FRONTERAS
183Martinez del Cueto, LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
184Remis Merino, DioniМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
185González, José LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
186Bartsch Casares, ChristianМужскойCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
187DIAZ, JAVIERМужскойCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
188Álvarez Alonso, FranciscoМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
189menendez perez, cristianМужскойAVIENTU
190Menéndez lario, Francisco joseМужскойAD SIN FRONTERAS
191rodriguez blanco, jaimeМужскойCOYANCA TRAIL
192Cancio Fernández, JorgeМужскойTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
193Álvarez Cruzado, EmilioМужскойTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA
194Feito Herranz, José MaríaМужскойESCUELA PUBLICA
195Diez, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
196Fernández Ochoa, ÁngelМужскойTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAñA
197Zubeldia Echarte, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
198Astinza Zubeldia, MikelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
199Zubeldia Etxarte, MikelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
200Ponce Esteban, SergioМужскойCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
201Díaz Calviño, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
202García garcia, CarlosМужскойGANERANTZ
203Fernandez Velasco, RaulМужскойGM REINOASTUR
204FERNANDEZ GAYOL, albertoМужскойLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
205Urbistondo Ochandorena, AsierМужскойTIPITAPA TRAIL TALDEA
206GARCIA GOMEZ, ELISEOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
207Bernal, AntonioМужскойCA PALACIEGO
208CRESPO, CARMEN MARIAЖенскийCA PALACIEGO
209González Pérez, IsmaelМужскойARKIAL PENA SANTA
210Dieguez, IvanМужскойCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
211Caballero, IñakiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
212Fernandez del Corro, RubénМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
213Bravo, PedroМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
214Gil Gonzalez, IgorМужскойCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO AñON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
215Aguado Artieda, OscarМужскойCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO /AñON A DEPORTIVAS
216FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁNМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
217Fernández León, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
218nafarrate usandizaga, anderМужскойBESAIDE M.E.
219Araneta, LanderМужскойERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
220Canga Arguelles Risco, María JoséЖенскийCA PALACIEGO
221Arce Carmona, DanielМужскойCA PALACIEGO
222GRANILLO MOLINA, ANDONIМужскойLA 20 VEINTE TRAIL RUNING
223Gonzalez Calero, IosuМужскойERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
224Pinzón Corrales, Maria BelénЖенскийASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING
225Salgado Maruri, EkaitzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
226González Pérez, DiegoМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
227Clemente gener, ManuelМужскойBIORUNNERS
228caballero, juan manuelМужскойCA PALACIEGO
229Pinedo Armesto, EduМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
230Anglada, ArmandМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
231Arguelles Tuñon, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
232Garrido Lopez, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
233Martinez Otero, GabrielМужскойLOS URRIELES
234Moll, SiscuМужскойBIORUNNERS
235garcia lopez, Maria doloresЖенскийAPAT LORCA
236Acevedo Piñan, MiguelМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
237Diez, AxierМужскойCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
238Amezua Nieto, AlfonsoМужскойCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
239Martinez, VicenteМужскойRASINES TRAIL
240Callejo Nieto, JOSE DOMINGOМужскойRASINES TRAIL
241Camblor Gutiérrez, RicardoМужскойNAVA TRAIL
242Martínez Rodríguez, DiegoМужскойNAVATRAIL
243Marugay, EnekoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
244Sertutxa Lasfuentes, ArkaitzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
245Lumbreras Soto, JoseМужскойATLETISMO MORALZARZAL
246Martínez Nicolás, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
247Vargas Ortega, JulenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
248Diaz diaz, linoМужскойPEñA LAR
249BOSQUE EROLES, RUBENМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
250Velilla Abad, GloriaЖенскийAVIENTU
251Salguero Rodríguez, JavierМужскойXATOS DEL NALON
252GARCIA RUZO, CARLOSМужскойCDCEBE
253González Garcia, Ana MariaЖенскийCORRIENDO X MORCIN
254ABEJON MUÑIZ, ANDRESМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
255Alvarez Rodríguez, Jorge LuisМужскойCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
256Martinez Perez, SantiagoМужскойTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
257tarano bueres, ivanМужскойCD XENDASTUR
258Cillero Ruiz, GABRIEL CILLEROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
259Perez rueda, FelipeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
260Pedrejón Ortega, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
261Alvarez, RubenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
262Fernandez Fuente, DiegoМужскойPICU DUBIL
263Poladura Ruiz, CesarМужскойCD HORIZONTE GIJON
264González rueda, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
265Hernan Fernandez, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
266Martinez, BenjaminМужскойAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
267Alvarez, RaulМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
268RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, PABLOМужскойAD MOAL
269VALLE PEREZ, RAFAМужскойCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
270Molinuevo Mata, BorjaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
271busto cuervo, sergioМужскойDEPORTES ML BLACK
272Rodriguez Paramas, AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
273Cangaarguelles risco, VirginiaЖенскийIZARBE MENDI TALDEA
274Baños, Fco JavierМужскойEMC-TRIATLON
275CampoCossio Luhaces, CarlosМужскойTRAILXTREM TEAM
276Travesí Galván, Juan CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
277García Menendez, FernandoМужскойOVETUS CROSSFIT
278MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZ, CARLOSМужскойCLUB DEPORTIVO ESPORTATE-BIKILA
279Torrego, OliviaЖенскийTIERRA TRAGAME
280González Villatoro, SergioМужскойRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
281Gallardo Gonzalez, JuanМужскойMADE IN TEYEU
282Merino Requejo, AntonioМужскойTRIATLON DUERO
283Iraeta, GorkaМужскойEMT
284Villar Fernandez, JoaquinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
285MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойAD MOAL
286Lana Pérez, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
287ETXEANDIA ESCOBAR, JOSE RAMONМужскойITXINAPE
288Arias Wasselle, RicardoМужскойDEPORTES ML BLACK
289ROMERO MOLINA, ANTONIOМужскойECOSPORT
290Coscolin Lainez, PabloМужскойANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
291Bernardo Garcia, JesusМужскойCAV MONTAÑA
292Méndez Ronderos, FernandoМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
293López Lago, Juan DiegoМужскойCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
294Castro Martínez, PabloМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
295alba sariego, marcosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
296sevillano, javierМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
297Sañudo Ruiz, José AntonioМужскойSD BUELNA
298Rodriguez rogina, PabloМужскойTRAGANDOBARRU
299RUIZ ruiz, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
300Pereira Obaya, DimasМужскойMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
301Estrada García, Maria RosarioЖенскийRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
302Corrales Castro, Jesus AngelМужскойRUNNING OLEIROS
303Lois Alvarez, BegoñaЖенскийRUNNING OLEIROS
304Goyanes, SusanaЖенскийRUNNING OLEIROS
305Vigo Barreira, AnaЖенскийRUNNING OLEIROS
306Cadaveira Ramos, AntonioМужскойO XALO OSCURO
307Huerdo coviella, JairoМужскойGDM CABRALES
308Lorenzo Palazuelos, RafaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
309Auro Garcia, AlbertoМужскойGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
310Moro Sánchez, EduardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
311Sánchez Pérez, PabloМужскойOJANCO
312González Álvarez, Francisco JavierМужскойD-RUTA
313Martín Peribañez, AlvaroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
314lopez carril, RubenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
315Barros Gonzalez, RamonМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
316García García, JavierМужскойDEPORTES ML BLACK
317llamedo vigil, AitorМужскойNAVA TRAIL
318Mejias Robles, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
319megido carusma, manuel angelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
320Alvarez sanchez, IsmaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
321GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTOМужскойCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
322Pedrosa Gil, Jose ManuelМужскойC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
323Garcia Marban, igorМужскойKILOMETRO VERTICAL
324Torres martin, Raul ivanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
325García Del Río, Jose DiegoМужскойCD XENDASTUR
326manzano llera, luis manuelМужскойGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
327viego de la roz, jorgeМужскойARKIAL PENA SANTA
328Álvarez Fernández, AdriánМужскойOVETUS CROSSFIT
329MENENDEZ JIMENEZ, GUZMANМужскойCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
330MARTIN MONTEIRO, CESARМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
331Fernández Martínez, Jesús ÁngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
332Suárez Méndez, Jesús IsraelМужскойCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
333Blanco Díaz, José AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
334López Pérez, LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
335Soldado, EmilioМужскойADN ASTUR
336Garcia González, Luis JesusМужскойVENTURA SKY
337Fernandez, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
338BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, ANAЖенскийCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
339González Menñendez, IsidroМужскойCORAZON NEGRO CROSSFIT
340Gonzalez marron, DanielМужскойAD MOAL
341rios cruz, franciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
342Domínguez Gondar, Juan CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
343Marrodan Castro, AlejandroМужскойQUO RUNNERS
344Casado, FernandoМужскойMFUP
345amor sordo, javiМужскойGMO(GRUPO MONTAÑA ONIS)
346Perez Gonzalez, HugoМужскойCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
347RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, MARIAЖенскийPUENTE EL INDIO
348del Río León, RubénМужскойPUENTE EL INDIO
349Gonzalo Alonso, AbelМужскойGDM CABRALES
350Sustacha Borbolla, AlexМужскойLOS URRIELES
351Viaña gonzalez, DanielМужскойKM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
352Pomeda Rodriguez, JoaquinМужскойREAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
353muñoz rodriguez, danielМужскойTARAHUMARAS
354MORALES FUENTECILLA, ANGEL RICARDOМужскойOXIGENO
355Amieva Cantero, DavidМужскойGDM CABRALES
356MENÉNDEZ REGUEIRO, ALBERTOМужскойAVIENTU
357Suárez Rodríguez, JavierМужскойRAZASTUR
358Menéndez Menéndez, Santiago RafaelМужскойLUDO AVENTURA
359Piñera García, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
360DEL VALLE MARÍA, JUAN CARLOSМужскойCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
361Muñoz Rodríguez, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
362Garcia Fernandez, RobertoМужскойGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
363Alonso Serrano, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
364Santos Morales, SusanЖенскийAD JARNACHAS
365Gómez Zas, PabloМужскойCAMISETASLUGO.COM
366Fernández Torres, OlivierМужскойAD JARNACHAS
367Ferreño Rodríguez, AlbertoМужскойO XALO OSCURO
368MAYO ZUBIELA, SergioМужскойESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE
369MARCOS CORRAL, PABLOМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA
370Gueimunde Cabaleiro, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
371Gueimunde Cabaleiro, José MaríaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
372Gutierrez Cuadriello, JavierМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
373Segura Garcia, Manuel angelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
374Golas armesto, Jose antonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
375Blazquez barquero, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
376Alonso, IratxeЖенскийKANTZETSEKE
377Zabaleta Gallastegi, IbaiМужскойKANTSATZEKE
378Caso anton, IvánМужскойGDM CABRALES
379Alvarez Suarez, AlbertoМужскойG.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA
380Martinez Logedo, IvanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
381Vázquez Suárez, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
382Medio Cordoba, Daniel AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
383Reglero García, Juan CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
384GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBENМужскойASGAYA TEAM
385vicente valdes, ruben darioМужскойCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
386Lobo Alvarez, LeticiaЖенскийASGAYA TEAM
387Biain Gantxegi, UnaiМужскойALONA MENDI
388TUSET SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOSМужскойC.D.RELIEVE
389Casado Juárez, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
390Solis Carbajal, DavidМужскойGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
391Hinojal Fernàndez, Luis AlbertoМужскойVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
392LOUGEDO VILLAMEA, JOSE ANGELМужскойCD RELIEVE
393Alvarez, NachoМужскойVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
394Fernandez Peinado, RicardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
395MARTINEZ RESANO, XABIERМужскойHIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
396Soto, ElederМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
397Goiri Erro, AitorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
398Aja Artabe, MikelatsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
399González Fernandez, GuzmanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
400AGUA ALBUERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERМужскойTODOVERTICAL
401Gutiérrez Inés, MartaЖенскийGRUPO DE MONTAñA ONíS
402Sanchez Esparza, Juan CarlosМужскойLOS URRIELES
403Pérez pelayo, almudenaЖенскийFISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM
404Ruiz Cabello, José ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
405Martínez suarez, OrlandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
406Ibáñez Ibáñez, AlbertoМужскойTRAILXTREM TEAM
407Fernandez Navarro, BorjaМужскойCICLOS FRAN
408Suarez Garcia, DavidМужскойCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
409feliz, juanМужскойPENA SANTA
410Haces Noriega, DiegoМужскойGDM CABRALES
411RODRIGUEZ GAGO, JORGEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
412Vicente pascual, RodrigoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
413Fernández Gonzalez, BorjaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
414Blanco Teleña, JorgeМужскойARKIAL PENA SANTA
415López Inguanzo, Jesús ÁngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
416Ainsua Lucena, Víctor ManuelМужскойCICLOS FRAN
417Menéndez Sandoval, Francisco JavierМужскойATLETAS DE BARRIO
418Dañobeitia zubieta, IñigoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
419Rodríguez Vioque, InmaculadaЖенскийCEM CERDANYOLA
420Cotera Ibáñez, LorenzoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
421ALONSO CANO, DAVIDМужскойCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
422Covian Niño, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
423Posada Sadia, AntonioМужскойVALDEON
424Poo noriega, Pedro luisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
425Uribe Arce, VeronicaЖенскийMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
426González Fernández, DavidМужскойNAVA TRAIL
427Villar Arias, Pedro ManuelМужскойRSEA PENALARA
428Santiago capdepont, RodrigoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
429Galan Marmol, Carlos JoseМужскойLATERAL SPORT CLUB
430Berdasco Rey, Míguel AМужскойAD LAS XANAS
431Granda Solar, AlbertoМужскойGM PICU PIENZU
432León gomez, JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
433Mesones Gutiérrez, SergioМужскойVENTURA SKY
434Gonzalez Setién, Juan carlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
435Ferreira Fernández, SilverioМужскойGM REINOASTUR