13 июля 2019, Szczytno

Triathlon Cross Szczytno 2019

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Dystans krótki (1/8)

27.975км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
Badyna Graczyk, AgnieszkaЖенскийPROJEKT TRIK40
Barewski, BogdanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60+
Bohater, PiotrМужскойVERPALIN TRIATHLON TEAM REPREZENTANT KGP M50
Cheba, MichałМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Cheba, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Chojnowski, RafałМужскойLECIMY TUTEJM30
CHOROSZEWSKI, ZdzisławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60+
Cuszlag, JakubМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Dąbrowska, IzabelaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Dąbrowski, WiktorМужскойPAńSTWO DąBREKM30
Daniluk, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Drożdż, MałgorzataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Fijałkowski, KamilМужскойRADZYMIN RUN TEAMM30
Fitas, KrystianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Furman, MichalМужскойTRI LEVELM50
Gierasimczyk, KrystynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
Górniak, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Horszczaruk, JacekМужскойJOżIN Z BAżINM60
Jastrzębska, JuliaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Karwowski, TomekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Kaszałowicz, MonikaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Kiczor, DamianМужскойTRINEGUM40
Kołecki, RomanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Kord, ArkadiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Kościesza, PiotrМужскойTRI NEGU / LECIMY TUTEJM40
Kowalski, KarolМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Kuczbajski, ArturМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Kujawa, PawełМужскойBISKUPIEC BIEGAM40
Kula, SławomirМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Kułak, PiotrМужскойBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTM50
Kwintal, ŁukaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Lukowski, GrzegorzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Łazicki, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Łyczek, MarcinМужскойTRI KęTRZYNM50
Makowska, PatrycjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Mandywel, SławomirМужскойSG BEZLEDY M40
Mandywel, GrzegorzМужскойSTRAż GRANICZNAM50
Matwiejczuk, ElizaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Matwiejuk, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Młynarczyk, AnitaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
Młynarczyk, SławomirМужскойTS AKWEDUKT KIELCEM50
Mróz, SzymonМужскойJRG GOłDAPM30
Ołdakowski, KarolМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Orłowski, PiotrМужскойPERSONALTRIATHLONPLM50
Orzołek, DariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Orzołek, JoannaЖенскийBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTK40
Pawłowska, AnnaЖенскийNEFRO-LOSZKIK40
Przysada, KrzysztofМужскойAMSM50
Ptak, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Ptaszkiewicz, RafałМужскойRDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAMM50
Rudziński, AndrzejМужскойMŁYNAGOM50
Rusiecki, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Sokólska, MagdaЖенскийVEGE RUNNERSK40
Stachnik, PawełМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Szczepanek, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Szews, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Tarasiewicz, IreneuszМужскойBERNATTEAMM60
Tryk, PiotrМужскойLECIMY TUTEJM40
Trzaska, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
TYC, ZBIGNIEWМужскойTYC PRO TRI TEAMM60
WALASIK, WIESŁAWМужскойNIEZALEżNYM60+
Wasilewska, MartynaЖенскийAMSK30
Wasilewska, AgataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Witkowski, PiotrМужскойJCH TEAMM50
Wojewódzki, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Wojtasik, BartoszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Wojtasik, PrzemysławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Zalewski, WiesławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Zyhatynski, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM60
Zyskowski, ArturМужскойBIEGAM BO LUBIę OSTROłęKAM50