12 окт. 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Carrera Mello 12K

12км

ИмяПолКлуб
ALONSO PEREZ, NEREAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
AA, IМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Angulo Iglesias, PelloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
AM, GМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
arevalo, asierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ARIAS, IÑIGOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Arkotxa Nieto, AsierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BAZ ARKOTXA, UNAIМужскойFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, MIKELМужскойFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, JONМужскойFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BEITIA, IÑAKIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bilbao, IosebaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bilbao Goyenechea, GorkaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Biota Paliza, XabierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
blazquez martin, javierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Canales lanzagorta, MikelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CARRO AZPIOLEA, ASIERМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CEA FOL, DAVIDМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Colino García, IonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
De la sen perez, JavierМужскойDLC TRAIL TEAM
del Corral Navarro, JavierМужскойCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
DEL RIO SANCHEZ, YOLANDAЖенский#RUNEANDO
delgado, daniМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
DIAZ AGUILELLA, KOLDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Dominguez Bote, SandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Dominguez Martin, EdurneЖенскийC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Durana, ErlantzМужскойGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Echaniz Yusta, ArrateЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Echeita Ibarrondo, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Elasri, BrahimМужскойGETXO TALDEA
Escabias hierro, IsabelЖенскийC.A SANTURTZI
Etxaniz, OskarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
FARNIER, FrançoisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Fernandez Castresana, EndikaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Fernandez Pascual, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Fernandez Zuazo, IñakiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Freire Melon, VictorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Fuentes Cruz, MaríaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gamboa, LeticiaЖенскийGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Garaialde Zeberio, AiaraЖенскийSEGURAKO K. E.
García Corral, Jose CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
García Fernández, IñakiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garcia Gil, CesarМужскойLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
Garcia lopez, SendoaМужскойAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Garcia marin, JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
García perez, José ramonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garcia Urkijo, IbaiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garcia Urquijo, JosebaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garmendia Elosegui, Ana IreneЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
garnika, ainhoaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garza, AurkeneЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gaston Piña, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Goikoetxea, NereaЖенскийCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gómez Calleja, José JavierМужскойFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
Gomez Elorza, AndimaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gonzalez Damboriena, IñakiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GONZALEZ MELGAR, JONATANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gonzalez Mesa, AnderМужскойGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Gonzalez Santamaria, XabierМужскойCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gorostiaga Nanclares, AsierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Grosso Verde, Tiago JoséМужскойTRAILXTREM TEAM
Guirado Mauriz, MikelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
gutierrez, ikerМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gutierrez De La Corte, EkaitzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hereña Barrera, UrkoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hermosa Iglesias, MikelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hernandez garrido, JesusМужскойASTRABUDUA TALDEA
HERNANDO DIEZ, JAVIERМужскойCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
HERREZUELO Jiménez, ArrateЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Iglesias, MireiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
iñarritu, jonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
incera, garbiñeЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Iratxe Varona, MateЖенскийMRT TRITOIAK
Iturriaga González, Nerea EugeniaЖенскийGRAFSESTAO
Iturriaga González, IñigoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Izagirre Abrisketa, AitorМужскойAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
IZAOLA ARENAS, MARIÑEЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
IZAR DE LA FUENTE ZAMORANO, JAVIERМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Jiménez Barbolla, ArkaitzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Jimenez Cano, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Kareaga Yañez, GorkaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Laviña, JonatanМужскойBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Ledo Luengo, ArantzaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
LEON SAN EMETERIO, RUBENМужскойSOMOS ECOPARQUE
López de Subijana Fernández de Gamarra, RafaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
López Fernández, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Lopez Garcia, EvaЖенскийLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
López Miranda, SergioМужскойSANTA ÁGUEDA T.E.
López Trujillo, IzaskunЖенскийAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
López Villanueva, MariaЖенскийMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Loroño Goikoetxea, IsuskoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARCOS ESCRIBANO, PAULAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mármol Elvira, ImanolМужскойCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
MAZA MAZA, JESÚSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mazorriaga, IñakiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Moreno Yera, AnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mota Campos, Pedro AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MA, VЖенскийCA VALLE DE MENA
mouro quintanilla, iñakiМужскойCA VALLE DE MENA
Nuñez, LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Oar Etxebarria, IzukaitzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Okeluri Ballesteros, UnaiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ordoñez Romano, Jose MariaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Páramo bocigas, LeireЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
PASTOR RODRIGUEZ, ASIERМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pazos Varela, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pérez Amurrio, AlbertoМужскойAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Pérez González, RubénМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pinedo San Vicente, KevinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Polanco Diez, JosuМужскойGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Presno Romaña, FranciscoМужскойCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Ramos Guerra, JuanmiМужскойRUNNER MICE
rey canive, jose mariaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
rincon, aritzМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rivera Peña, JosuМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rivero Valenzuela, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ROBLEDO VILLANUEVA, EMILIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodriguez, CristinaЖенскийSESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RE, AМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
romon martinez, evaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Romon Martinez, TxusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rubio, RaulМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rueda Plagaro, PatriciaЖенскийBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ruiz, iñakiМужскойCLUB ATLETISMO PORTUGALETE
Ruiz, RobertoМужскойCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Ruiz marciel, DavidМужскойAURRERANTZ
Ruiz Pazos, IñakiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Saenz Oliver, Francisco JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SAIZ, IBAIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Salinas, JonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Santamaria Alonso, AmaiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Santamaria Gaona, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
sanzo antolin, julioМужскойCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Serrano Fernandez, AITORМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Serrano Simón, AnderМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Simon, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
SORIANO COBO, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Suárez Noval, TxenteМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Tejerina Martinez, Juan JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Telletxea, JoxeanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Trenado Abril, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ugartondo Larraona, IñigoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ulasenka, AlenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Urraza, IxaiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Urrutia Elorriaga, AizpeaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Vallés setien, JakoМужскойQGLIFE TORREVIEJA
Vico Quiles, JavierМужскойGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Zabala macias, IñigoМужскойBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ZABALA ZAMALLOA, JOKINМужскойARROLAPE M.K.- ALTRA RUNNIG SP
ZUBIAURRE, EDORTAМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Zubizarreta Bermejo, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ