13 июля 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в 5500m

5.5км

ИмяПолКлуб
ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSOМужскойTRAVESSERS
Alapont, GermanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
alvarez casas, santiagoМужскойTRIAMICS SILLA
Aristizábal, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Arranz Blanco, GregorioМужскойCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Ausina Sánchez, SaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDROМужскойCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Ballester Navarro, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bello Garci, PepeМужскойCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Beltrán Bennasar, BenjamínМужскойCN MALILLA
Benet Pérez, EnriqueМужскойCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Benito Villalba, AngelМужскойTRIBOOST
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUISМужскойVILA-SWIM
boix garcia, hectorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bueno Horcajadas, JUANМужскойCN MALILLA
CALVO ROCA, CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Canton Ramirez, FernandoМужскойTRIBOOST
Carbonell Garibo, RubenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Carmona Blanco Hortiguera, José IgnacioМужскойTRIBOOST
Casero Soriano, XaviМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUELМужскойCN MALILLA
Ciscar Villacorta, RogerМужскойCN SEDAVI VALENCIA MASTERS
Codina Olivares, JordiМужскойCLUB NATACION PATACONA
DE FEZ GARZON, ANGELМужскойTRAVESSERS
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUSМужскойCLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA
Díaz Fernández, IvánМужскойSPORTPLA
DOLZ HERRERA, NESTORМужскойCN VILA-REAL
Escartí Barcia, EduardoМужскойTRAVESSERS
Escudero Sanchez, ToniМужскойNADOPATAS PATACONA
Estacio, CarmenЖенскийTRIBOOST
farucci, rosarioМужскойCLUB NATACIóN PATACONA
Fernández Martínez, EduardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Fernández Ponce, MarcМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ferrer Reigosa, AnaЖенскийCN MALILLA
Fuentes aleixandre, VicenteМужскойNATACION CDUPV
García López Amo, AlfredoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garciamartin Colmenero, AliciaЖенскийCN BETERA
GINÉS, MARЖенскийCN MALILLA
Giquel Sosa, AlvaroМужскойTRIBOOST
Gracia Sánchez, LorenzoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESUSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Heredia Contreras, JoseМужскойTRIAMICS SILLA
hernandez, mariettaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hernandez Espino, Francisco JoseМужскойCN MALILLA
Huguet López, IreneЖенскийTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jaén García, MontseЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Jorge Estruch, RaúlМужскойCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Lamiran Garcia, Juan FcoМужскойCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Llenas, JordiМужскойTRIBOOST
Lopez, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Lopez Querol, JorgeМужскойSD CORRECAMINOS
Lopez Arenas, Jose MaríaМужскойCN MALILLA
Lopez Avila, GermanМужскойCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJOМужскойENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
López Sánchez, InmaculadaЖенскийCN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
lopez villanueva, franciscoМужскойTRAVESSERS
LUNA LUNA, JUAN ROMANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mañez Gavilá, RubenМужскойCN MALILLA
Martin, PascualМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martínez diaz, santiagoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Micó, VicenteМужскойTRAVESSERS
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
miralles esteve, camiloМужскойAPER ALCOI
MIRÓ TUDELA, ANTONIOМужскойCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Moreno Camba, JulioМужскойCLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE
MORENO PEREZ, RAFAELМужскойTRIAMICS SILLA
Moreno tello, JavierМужскойTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Cameros, BelénЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Muñoz Piquer, RaúlМужскойCN MALILLA
Muñoz Rodriguez, MichelМужскойPARTICULAR
Navarro, PedroМужскойTRIBOOST
Navarro Estacio, JaimeМужскойTRIBOOST
Navarro Simon, EspeЖенскийNADOPATAS PATACONA
Ocaña Moreno, LuisМужскойCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Ortiz Altabella, Jose RamonМужскойTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Ortiz juste, AlfredoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
osa esteban, segismundoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Picazo Escribano, Ana IsabelЖенскийCLUB NATACION PATACONA
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO, EDUARDOМужскойTRICANET DE BERENGUER
PONS TABERNERO, ANDREUМужскойRODEM
Puig Esteban, VicenteМужскойCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Quintanilla Garcia, JoseМужскойCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Raga Jort, AntonioМужскойCLUB NATACION PATACONA
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAIЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
rodríguez ballester, sergioМужскойCN MALILLA
rodriguez meseguer, richardМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodriguez Sanchez, VictorМужскойCN MALILLA
Saez Irurre, LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
sales garbi, oscarМужскойC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Salinas Royan, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Sanchis Cervera, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Santacreu Debón, IsabelЖенскийCN MALILLA
Senra, EvaЖенскийTRIBOOST
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXOМужскойCLUB NATACIO SUECA
soria garcia, carminaЖенскийCLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT
Soriano Navarro, MarioМужскойCN MALILLA
Soriano Pascual, MartaЖенскийUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
sparacio, SalvatoreМужскойTODOS PUEDEN NADAR
Stodolni, AndréМужскойCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Tarazón Marí, MarcМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Tejedor Mari, LucasМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Tomás, DanielМужскойCN MALILLA
tormo diago, VicenЖенскийCN VILA-REAL
TORMO LLORENS, RUBÉNМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Torres Escuriola, DeboraЖенскийTRIBOOST
Touzac, AdelineЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TUDELA AULLO, CARLOSМужскойCN MALILLA
Veros Álvarez, LourdesЖенскийNADAMAS
Vidal Castellet, IsabelЖенскийVILA-SWIM
Villagrasa, DavidМужскойTRICANET DE BERENGUER
viñals, pazЖенскийCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Zaragozá Espert, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ