27 окт. 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun 2018

Регистрация и информация

Зарегистрированные в 10K

10км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
2021Cabrera Medina, AlejandroМужскойEVECAN SPORT
2022Nuez Alamo, MónicaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2023VALIDO CONDE, MARCOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2024De Paul ygarzabal, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2025Ramírez Calderín, CándidoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2026ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUELМужскойCD LAISTER SPORT
2027Quintana Pérez, EdgarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2028Trejo Molina, RosmeryЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2029Deshkovets, NataliaЖенскийGALLOTIA
2030de Paúl Ygarzábal, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2031Conde Hernández, PedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2032Alemán del Rosario, JuanaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2033González tabares, TorahiЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2034SUAREZ HERRERA, VICTORМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2035Pérez Ríos, CarlosМужскойCD LAISTER SPORT
2036Santana Sosa, ManuelМужскойCAI GRAN CANARIA
2037Quintana Almeida, EfrenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2038Padrón Mora, MartaЖенскийGQE RUNNERS
2039Santana Ramos, JonatanМужскойGQE RUNNERS
2040Cases Sanchis, PalomaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2041JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCA DE JESUSЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2042Batista Ramos, AcaymoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2043SANTANA SANTANA, JACOBOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2044SANTANA ALEMAN, JOSE CARLOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2045García Moreno, AlthayМужскойMUEVETE RUNNING
2046oliva martel, sigfridoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2047ARAGONES PEREZ, ALEJANDROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2048Hernandez, MarcosМужскойC.D. B-SPORTY
2049Acosta Santana, CireniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2050Abrante Sosa, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2051Baena García, AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2052Ojeda Cardoso, MaríaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2053Ruiz Santana, NairaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2054GONZALEZ QUINTANA, MARIA DEL PINOЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2055Hernández Pérez, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2056Reyes Hernández, NaomiЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2057Torres Mendoza, SaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2058Medina Segura, AmarantoМужскойGALLOTIA
2059Sánchez Trujillo, Aythami ArmandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2060Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2061Rodriguez Castellano, PedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2062Da Mata, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2063Santana Afonso, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2064González Lombo, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2065Sosa Quesada, Atteneri ithaisaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2066Quiroz, JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2067garcia vega, kevinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2068Brehcist Carratalá, Luis NicolasМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2069Gonzalez molina, Maria del PinoЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2070Vega Moreno, DomingoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2071De la calle perez, monicaЖенскийGALLOTIA
2072SANTANA HERNNADEZ, ACOIDAN SANTANA HERNNADEZМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2073Santana Sánchez, José AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2074Abrante Cabrera, Francisco JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2075Hernández González, YerayМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2076Santana Rodríguez, MariolaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2077Guillen hernandez, IsabelЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2078diaz garcia, juan carlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2079RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA, FRANCISCOМужскойLA CORNISA
2080MOSQUERA CARRASCO, MERTXEЖенскийCD VANTRAIL
2081Moreno Saavedra, Juan LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2082Vera Trujillo, Víctor JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2083Barrios Quintana, ElíasМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2084Medina rodriguez, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2085Cabrera, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2086Sosa López, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2087PALOMINO FIESTAS, RAFAELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2088Sosa Benítez, Cristo RaúlМужскойSIN CLUB
2089Brito Gonzalez, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2090Hernández García, Pedro JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2091Rivero Rodríguez, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2092torres ojeda, meloМужскойMUEVETE RUNNING
2093ojeda vega, jose manuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2094santana martel, manuelМужскойMUEVETE RUNNING
2095Martel Fuentes, OscarМужскойCANEL TEAM
2096Rodriguez Quevedo, José MiguelМужскойEVECAN SPORT
2097De Santa Ana Barry, JulioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2098Muñoz Parada, MartaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2099Hernandez Rijo, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2100Guedes, JorgeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2101Acosta Navarro, Francisco JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2102moreno Hernández, fernandoМужскойCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2103Viera Mendez, Jose LorenzoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2104Viera Mendez, Juana MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2105Moreno Trujillo, LauraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2106Medina Monstesdeoca, Juan AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2107moreno hernandez, ricardoМужскойCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2108RAMIREZ MEDINA, ANTONIO MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2109FALCON RIVERO, MARIA DE LA LUZ (LUCHY)ЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2110Quintana Pérez, TiniЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2111ALVAREZ, JOSE BAUTISTAМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2112Santana Martín, DanielМужскойCD RUNGOSAY
2113Sr, PedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2114Lao Sánchez, EchedeyМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2115Hernandez, MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2116reguero, pedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2117Valades Rodriguez, Juan CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2118Valentín diaz, nicanorМужскойEDUCERE SPORT
2119Quevedo Monedero, Jose AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2120GALINDO CALDERÓN, MARÍA TERESAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2121VERA VERDE, JOAQUINМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2122Santana García, LorenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2123Gil Santana, Carmelo IvanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2124mateo reyes, ignacioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2125Cabrera hormiga, EstrellaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2126Guzman, franМужскойGALLOTIA
2127Martin Benavides, EduardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2128Gordillo acosta, CristinaЖенскийCD LA BOLERA TRAIL
2129Santana Jiménez, KilianМужскойAVB
2130Alberto Delgado, Jose BernardinoМужскойARISTA
2131Tak, ErwinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ