14 марта 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Регистрация и информация

Зарегистрированные в Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5км

ИмяПолКлубКатегория
Andrzejewski, WojtekМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Baranowski, TomaszМужскойSAPER TEAMM40
Barszcz, TomaszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Będziński, MateuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Belter, AndrzejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Berka, WiktoriaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK20
Bess, AniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Beszczynski, ŁukaszМужскойDECATHLONM20
Biel, MarekМужской1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Bielawski, ŁukaszМужскойDECATHLONM20
Bitner, JanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Błażejewska, AgnieszkaЖенский.K30
Bross, ŁukaszМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Budzik, IreneuszМужскойBOZITA POLSKAM40
Busse, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Chojnacki, KrzysztofМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Cholewczyńska, WolettaЖенскийKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Ciemoczołowski, AntoniМужскойM20
Cywka, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Czachowski, MateuszМужскойDECATHLONM20
Częsz, ElżbietaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Częsz, WaldemarМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTU
Czyżak, JoannaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Derecka, KatarzynaЖенскийTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Dobosz, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Domalska, GracjanaЖенский#SLIMAKIBARCINK30
Drobinski, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Durałek, AndrzejМужскойNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dziekan, WojciechМужскойTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Dzieża, RomaЖенскийRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Fuz, GabrysiaЖенскийTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Fuz, MarekМужскойTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Gąsiorowski, RobertМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Golik, KrzysztofМужскойFORDON RUNNERSM40
Górski, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Gotowicz, MariuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Gwiazdowski, KrzysztofМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Hołówka, TomaszМужскойDECATHLONM20
Hołówka, MartaЖенскийDECATHLONK20
Ignaczak, JarosławМужскойTELE-FONIKA KABELM30
Jabłoński, TomekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Jankowski, TomaszМужскойDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jaroszewska, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Jaworska, AleksandraЖенскийKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Jeske, MarekМужскойRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Jully, ArkadiuszМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Kalaczyński, MiłoszМужскойPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAM20
Kalinowska, KamilaЖенскийRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Kapeliński, StanisławМужскойRODOS TEAM M50
Kapusta, MaciejМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Karolewski, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Kastrau, JustynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Kawecki, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Klicki, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Knothe, AdrianМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Krusik, AleksandraЖенскийALBATROSYK20
Kujda, ArkadiuszМужской1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM40
Kujda, DorotaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofМужскойRUN PASJAM30
Kwasek, WojciechМужскойTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Latańska, ZuzannaЖенскийMLKS NADWIśLANIN CHEłMNOK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Lewandowska, BeataЖенскийFREAKY_FIT TEAMK40
Lewandowski, PiotrМужскойFREAKY FITM40
Lipkowski, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Maciński, WaldemarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Marciniak, OskarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Melwińska, PaulinaЖенскийRUN BYDGOSZCZK30
Michalak, WojciechМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM50
Mindykowska, AnnaЖенскийRUN BYDGOSZCZ
Miniszewska, IrenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Misun, MariolaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK60
Misun - Nowak, KatarzynaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Modrakowski, RolandМужскойDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Monsiorski, AdamМужскойTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Mordaka, MaciejМужскойKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM30
Moszczyński, WiktorМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Myszkowski, MarcinМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Nalewalska, JustynaЖенскийSERCE TYBETU/ WKURW_TEAMK30
Niziołek, MichalinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Nowicka, AnnaЖенскийJESZCZE DYCHAK40
Okoński, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Olszewska, BeataЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Pastwa, FilipМужскойLUX-HAUS NIERUCHOMOśCIM30
Paszkiewicz, JarosławМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Pawlik, StanisławМужскойFARMVITA TEAMM50
PAWLIK, MarekМужскойFARMVITA TEAMM60
Polasik, MagdalenaЖенскийDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Przybyszewski, MarcinМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Przysada, KrzysztofМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykМужскойSERCE TYBETUM30
Rhode, ŁukaszМужскойAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM20
Sak, JoannaЖенскийBBL INOWROCŁAWK30
Sapa, OskarМужскойDECATHLONM20
Sapa, KacperМужскойDECATHLONM20
Sikorski, JarosławМужскойTELE - FONIKA KABELM40
Siudzińska Bess, AnnaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Skrzypiński, MarekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Ślefarski, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Spychalski, TomaszМужскойTECHMED BYDGOSZCZM40
Stejuk, AleksandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Storzyńska, DorotaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Stosik, MaciejМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Strzyż, BarbaraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK40
Szcześniak, WiktorМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Sztolin, JacekМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM40
Taraska, MarcinМужской#SLIMAKIBARCINM40
Tęcza, DamianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Tęcza, KatarzynaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Tessa, KarolМужскойBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
TRUDNOWSKI, JanuszМужскойRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM20
Tubaja, AlbertМужскойTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Tubaja, AnitaЖенскийTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Turowska, PatrycjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Ulan, PiotrМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙM30
Wajer, MaritaЖенскийRUNNING STARSK20
Walotka, MałgorzataЖенскийKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Wasilewska, AgataЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska, MartynaЖенскийAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Watorowska, MartynaЖенскийRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejМужской22.ODNM60
Weber, HannaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK50
Węgrzynowski, SławomirМужскойTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Wojtysiak, DorotaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaЖенскийRUNNING STARSK20
Woźniak, AnnaЖенскийK40
Wujek, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK30
Wyrwiński, PiotrМужскойJESZCZE DYCHAM50
Żabiński, RemigiuszМужскойBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Zachaj, PatrycjaЖенскийDRUŻYNA SZPIKUK20
Zakrzewski, HubertМужскойCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Żeglicz, MarekМужскойSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgłobica, MagdalenaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙK20
Zgórski, MaciejМужскойWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaЖенскийRUNNING STARSK20
Zieliński, MaciejМужскойTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40