19 мая 2018, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2018

Регистрация и информация

Зарегистрированные в Binter Night Run Tenerife 5Km

5000м

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
2021Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2022Cherip Expósito, EstherЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2023Medina López, DiegoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2024MARRERO MARRERO, LIDIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2025Tena Regalado, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2026Valeiras Rodríguez, EvaЖенскийREADY ENTRENAMIENTO
2027Tena Regalado, MontserratЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2028Siverio Escobar, BeatrizЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2029Acevedo Moreno, JoaquínМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2030armas herrera, frc sebastianМужскойCEA TENERIFE 1984
2031MEDINA NOMBELA, ARANTXAЖенскийATLETAS 97
2032FERNANDEZ MOLINA, LEANDROМужскойSALA ON / ORTOPEDIA FUERTEVENTURA
2033Borges Romero, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2034Delgado Haworth, AndreaЖенскийSPORT&BEERS
2035González Díaz, Juan AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2036Rodríguez Briceño, María AlejandraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2037Galán Robles, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2038Díaz mesa, AlejandroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2039Pérez García, TanausúМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2040González Muñoz, Carmelo RamónМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2041ACOSTA TEJERA, ALEXISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2042gonzalez muñoz, luisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2043de la Presa García, ValentínМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2044Martín Remiro, Mariano JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2045DUQUE DE LOS REYES, ARMANDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2046Jiménez Fernández, AgustínМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2047Arias Bueno, Miguel AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2048Febles Martell, SantiagoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2049PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN ELIASМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2050Marrero del Rosario, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2051Centurión Benito, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2052Figueroa Trujillo, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2053Martín hernandez, domingoМужскойPARTICULAR
2054HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ANGEL GABRIELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2055GÓMEZ PÉREZ, ISABEL MARIAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2056Granja perez, HaridianЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2057Lopez alvarez, Jonathan joseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2058Rancel Navarro, Luis miguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2059Martin morales, CristinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2060Hernández Parada, GeorgeaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2061Medina Cruz, Emilio CésarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2062Cruz Gil, FedericoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2063Morales Mesa, José EloyМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2064Bonilla Rodriguez, EvaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2065Cruz Funes, JulianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2066Plasencia Farrais, JonathanМужскойBASE DEPORTES SALUD "EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS"
2067Hernández Suárez, Verónica NereaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2068Melian Izquierdo, Diego AlejandroМужскойAGUERE TRIATLON
2069Melián Rojas, DiegoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2070Ruiz Bereijo, RicardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2071Ruiz Bereijo, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2072Ruiz, Miguel ÁngelМужскойSPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
2073Cedres Afonso, LucianoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2074ROSALES CARRILLO, DAVIDМужскойCADA DE VENEZUELA EN CANARIAS
2075García Martín, Jose YerayМужскойT-SPORTS
2076Villar Herrera, JonayМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2077Rodriguez Afonso, VictorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2078González Diaz, RebecaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2079Puche Quevedo, YolandaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2080Domínguez Duque, IsaacМужскойCARRERITA PA LAS PATAS.
2081Rodriguez Gutierrez, LauraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2082Rodriguez Gutierrez, Miguel AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2083LOPEZ TRUJILLO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2084PEREZ AFONSO, GREGORIOМужскойCD VALLIVANA
2085Martin Fumero, Carmen MariaЖенскийINDEPENDENT
2086Garcia Fernandez, Maria EugeniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2087luis hernandez, leticiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2088luis glez, Jose LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2089Remedios Pérez, Mercedes RemediosЖенскийEL ATAJO
2090Suárez Cabrera, Juan AntonioМужскойEL ATAJO
2091Orihuela, VanesaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
2092Moral Garcia, Maria EugeniaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ