14 июля 2019, Palma de Mallorca

AQUATLÓ EL CORTE INGLES 2019

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Adultos distancia larga

12км

Скачайте результаты
ИмяПолКлубКатегория
Aguila sesarino, SimonМужскойVIWO HOTELS TEAMMVet1
AGUILO CLADERA, ESTEBANМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGMSenior
Alcover, TomeuМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMVet1
Alvarez, AdamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMSenior
AG, EМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Briguglio, ChristianМужскойCT MONTUIRI
Cabello Tejero, Francisco ManuelМужскойDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYMSub23
Cano, ManuМужскойAMISTAT-FISIOPLANETMSenior
Cardona capo, JaimeМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGMVet1
Colom Pons, IgnasiМужскойCT HDG MARATHONIAMVet1
Contesti, ToniМужскойMALIFT MALLORCATRAILMVet2
Coronado caballero, RicardoМужскойTRICULPELAT ALAQUASMSenior
Deya Amengual, DaniМужскойVIWO HOTELS TEAM
diago, victorМужскойDUET-TRI&BIKEMSenior
Diago Crisol, RubénМужскойTRILAVALLMSenior
Diaz, JoseМужскойCE TRIATSSOMMSenior
fernandez, doloresЖенскийGLOBAL TRAININGFVet1
Fidalgo Rosselló, Miguel AngelМужскойXTREM CALVIA TRIATLOMSenior
Fox, DavidМужскойCONECTABALEAR-PALMAFUTSAL TRIATLON
Frey, TimoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMSenior
GALÁN, ANDRESМужскойCA MIRAMAR FENT CAMESMSenior
GARCIA ABELENDA, JOSE PABLOМужскойSA RIBA CLUBMSenior
Genovart, MaigaЖенскийCLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERSFSenior
Kenion Shears, SimonМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMSenior
Maldonado Arriola, ÁlvaroМужскойXIM TEAM
Marin Mayol, JuanМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGMSenior
Marin palliser, franciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martínez Álvarez, Jose CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MEDEL SASTRE, KIKOМужскойTRI-R3X MVet1
Medel Sastre, VíctorМужскойTRI-R3XMVet1
Montenegro Gonzalez, RicardoМужскойPALMARUNNERS
Mora, JordiМужскойVIWO HOTELS TEAMMJunior
Muñoz, JuananМужскойGLOBAL TRAININGMVet1
Parra, EmmaЖенскийGLOBAL TRAININGFSenior
Payeras, ToniМужскойNIUWAVE BICICLETES CLUB ESPORTIUMVet1
Pomar caballero, ToniМужскойC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365MVet1
puigros, gabrielМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU CALDENTEYMSenior
Quetglas Carbonell, Joan PereМужскойRESPIRA I ENTRENAMSenior
Robles Martínez, JaviМужскойDUET TRI PORTIXOLMVet1
Rodriguez, FernandoМужскойA DI AMORE FLORALDESIGNERMSenior
Rodriguez de Frutos, JavierМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATSMSenior
Ruiz García, ÓscarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMVet1
Ruiz Garcia, PacoМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTCMSenior
Sánchez santos, JuanМужскойDUET-CYCLING FRIENDLYMSenior
segui mir, rafelМужскойVIWO HOTELS TEAMMSub23
Soler, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMSenior
Soria Moya, Luis AlfonsoМужскойDUET TRI PORTIXOLMSenior
Verger Romero, KikoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙMSenior
Verheughe, ChristianМужскойXTREM CALVIAMSenior
Villasur torres, DanielМужскойBJ ALUMINOX CTCMSenior
Weisbach, WiltrudЖенскийC E I'MPOSSIBLE 365