24 авг. 2019, Tuineje

7 Travesía a nado Playitas Resort – Gran Tarajal

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в Travesía a nado Playitas Resort – Gran Tarajal

5км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
1LEDDA ALEMÁN, DÁVIDEМужскойCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
2LEDDA ALEMÁN, MICHAELМужскойCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
3RIVERO GONZALEZ, ERIKAЖенскийCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
4Caballero Rodríguez, MarcoМужскойTRISUREST
5Pina genzor, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
6SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANCORМужскойTRISUREST
7Cabrera Pons, BrunoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
8Santiago Robaina, Guillermo AdriánМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
9González Rivero, SergioМужскойTRISUREST
10Colina, RaulМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
11Medina Hernández, LuisaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
12Cabrera Lemes, SamuelМужскойTRISUREST
13Mitchell, RobertМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
14Arjona armas, AbrahamМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
15González SUAREZ, Ana teresaЖенскийGARAGUA
16Franco Quintana, PedroМужскойTRISUREST
17Rguez Pérez, CarmenЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
18Santana flores, AinhoaЖенскийCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
19Figueras Alfonso, MinervaЖенскийGARAGUA
20Espino Estupiñán, JuanМужскойCN JESCAGUA
21Fernández gonzalez, Tomás valentinМужскойGARAGUA
22Delgado Martin, JenniferЖенскийGARAGUA
23Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierМужскойCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
24arteta viotti, alexandra teguiseЖенскийGARAGUA
25Naranjo Ramirez, Juan RamonМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
26aleman, jonayМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
27Santiago gonzalez, FranciscoМужскойGARAGUA
28Hernández García, IvanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
29MENESES MEDERO, ALEJANDROМужскойAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
30ACOSTA SANTANA, MARCOSМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
31Jerez Santana, EncarnaЖенскийGARAGUA
32Pérez Rodríguez, María AuxiliadoraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
33Pérez Rodríguez, MariaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
34Dauta Machín, Angel EstebanМужскойGARAGUA
35Garcia, LuciaЖенскийTRIMAKINA
36Arribas Castaneyra, JorgeМужскойCLUB NATACION LAS ESCUEVAS
37Socas toledo, VanessaЖенскийGARAGUA
38MORALES GUERRA, ANDREAЖенскийC.N.NONADAMOS
39ZÚÑIGA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIOМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
40Van Hooreweghe, WimМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
41Van Hooreweghe, TomМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
42O'Shanahan Roca, MauricioМужскойMETROPOLE
43Morales Bravo, Carmen DoloresЖенскийGARAGUA
44SANTANA NIEVES, JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
45MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKAЖенскийC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
46YAGÜE PLATON, JESUS MARIAМужскойC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
47Rodríguez Acosta, AramisМужскойUD BREÑAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
48Camacho Santana, CarlosМужскойCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
49SANTANA HERNANDEZ, HECTORМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
50Medina Bolaños, SergioМужскойREAL CLUB VICTORIA
51García Sosa, JavierМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
52Garcia, OscarМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
53Sirwani Hernández, EnriqueМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
54Delgado Peña, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
55Camejo, DavidМужскойCALIMA
56Del Rosario Rodríguez, José AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
57Vadillo Pereira, IriaЖенскийC. D BREñAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
58Jezikova, LuciaЖенскийGARAGUA
59Pertegal, Jose AntonioМужскойGARAGUA
60Sánchez jimenez, SergioМужскойTRISUREST
61Campo Navarro, CristinaЖенскийTRIDAN
62González Fernández, DanielМужскойC.N. VULCANIA
63Izquierdo Mayor, LauraЖенскийCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
64Bergström, María KarolinaЖенскийCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
65Plaza, menceyМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
66Rodríguez, JorgeМужскойCN ISORA SWIM
67GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойCLUB NATACION VULCANIA MASTER
68Retana Schwartz, EosaЖенскийPINGUINOS ARRECIFE
69Hormiga Páez, JesúsМужскойCN VULCANIA
70Pérez García, AlejandroМужскойC.D. SOUTH TRIATHLON
71Curbelo guerra, SergioМужскойCN VULCANIA MÁSTER
72gonzalez, manuelМужскойTRIYAIZA
73GARCIA, ROCIO DEL MARЖенскийGARAGUA
74Machin Morales, Juana TeresaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
75hernandez rodriguez, sergioМужскойVULCANIA
76Montelongo Castro, Óscar JesúsМужскойTODO POR UN SUENO
77Herrero rodriguez, Juan AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
78Tabares Alberti, AraceliЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
79Dominguez Cabrera, ArnaudisМужскойMETROPOLE
80De Smaele, ChristopheМужскойCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
81De Smaele Espino, NicolasМужскойCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
83Guerrero González, ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
84muller, antonio danielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
85Cubas, OscarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
86Navarro Santana, Carmen MariaЖенскийCD CLARET
87De luigi, LuigiМужскойCN LAS ESCUEVAS
88Falcón Quemada, Ricardo JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
89Martínez Arroyo, JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
90sanchez santana, AlejandroМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
91Vera Campanalunga, IvonneЖенскийCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
92Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoМужскойCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
93Martínez de la Barrera, RafaelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
94Hernandez Alonso, AitorМужскойVULCANIA
95Juan ruiz, BorjaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
96Santana, MónicaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
97Cortés Alvarez, DavidМужскойTRISUREST
98Hernández Hernández, Jesús AlexisМужскойVULCANIA
99Soria Cáceres, DavidМужскойC.N.JESCAGUA
100Chaar, CarlaЖенскийCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
101VP, SМужской
102De La Guardia León, CoraliaЖенскийCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
103Krimm, DorisЖенскийCONEJEROS EN REMOJO
104CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSEЖенскийAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
105Muñoz Knudsen, DavidМужскойCN METROPOLE
106Barrios López, SelenaЖенскийTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
107R, VЖенскийTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
108Batista Saavedra, NemesioМужскойCN SALINAS
109Andujar, MarcoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
110ramirez santana, cristinaЖенскийMETROPOLE
111Cantera Gonzalez, AlbertoМужскойCN VULCANIA
112GARCIA SERÓN, PEDRO JМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
113Ramos Marrero, JulianМужскойCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
114González Aguiar, Miguel AngelМужскойCLUB DEPORTIVO SOUTH TRIATHLON
115PEREZ MACIAS, TERESAЖенскийCN METROPOLE
116FERNÁNDEZ PALACIOS, JAVIERМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
117Scardino, EleonoraЖенскийCOTIFIT
118Quevedo Sánchez, antonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
119Bruscolotti, FabioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
120SANTIAGO MARTIN, DANIELМужскойCT CLARET
121Montoya, AlbertoМужскойCT CLARET
122Cabrera González, MarcosМужскойCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERS
123Pérez García, SantiagoМужскойC.D. MAREA VIVA
124Báez Cejas, María MercedesЖенскийTENERIFE MASTERS
125eugenia ortiz, jose luisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
126Batista Sánchez, Pedro AgustinМужскойCT CLARET
127Santana Oliva, SheilaЖенскийCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
128Exposito Soto, Abel RuymanМужскойALTITUD CERO
129López Medina, ManuelМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
130Hernández Castrillo, Carmen YessicaЖенскийCNAGUACAN
131Gutiérrez Ascanio, CiroМужскойMETROPOLE
132Díaz León, DaviniaЖенскийCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
133Samblás Pérez, RubénМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
134Camejo, JuanМужскойTRICAN
135Perez Gonzalez, Jose RamonМужскойMD TRAINING
136lopez gonzalez, maria estherЖенскийTENERIFE MASTERS
137Reyes Jiménez, BárbaraЖенскийHARIA TRAIL TEAM
138Romero Luján, Jose LuisМужскойCN METROPOLE
139Morales Sirgado, Rafael ErnestoМужскойMETROPOLE
140Marrero Delgado, EduardoМужскойCN UCAM FUENSANTA
141bermudez, raquelЖенскийTENERIFE MASTERS
142Gutiérrez Nicolas, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
143COBIELLA, JUANМужскойNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
144ESTEVE FIOL, MARTAЖенскийEL CLAN DE LA FATIGA
145RAMIREZ ARRAIZ, FATIMAЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
146rossi, sabrinaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
147Reyes Santana, RubenМужскойC.D BELEN MARIA
148Reyes Marrero, NestorМужскойC.D. BELEN MARIA
149Redondo Zerpa, Jose AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
150MARTIN MONAGAS, ROSIЖенскийNADAMAS
151Galindo, PacoМужскойTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
152Labaka aldekoa, XabierМужскойANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
153IF, BМужскойBLUFI FARIONES
154ESCLARIN LACOMA, RAULМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
155Rabou, jacquelineЖенскийCD COSTA TEGUISE
156Thieme, DirkМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
157Álvarez Rodríguez, ClaudiaЖенскийBLUFI FARIONES
158Alvar, AtaМужскойCLUB TRICAN
159UROZ DE LA IGLESIA, MARTA LUNAЖенскийCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
160dorronsoro camacho, javierМужскойBLUFI FARIONES
161dorronsoro camacho, mariaЖенскийBLUFI FARIONES
162FR, DЖенскийBLUFI FARIONES
163De La Peña Trujillo, ArmindaЖенскийCN JESCAGUA
164FERNANDEZ RIVERO, ALEJANDROМужскойBLUFI FARIONES
165izquierdo mayor, pilarЖенскийCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
166Gil León, Javier LuisМужскойCN CARUCAGUA
167De Armas Falcon, Iban CarlosМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
168olafsson rivas, lilia irisЖенскийHARIA TRAIL TEAM
169matos mejias, carlaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
170Hernández Bento, EnriqueМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
171garcia medina, israelМужскойCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
172leon quintero, jacobМужскойCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
173MONTOYA JUSTE, IGNACIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
174Collazo Rodríguez, CristianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
175Ibarz Valls, SantiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
176García Cáceres, CloeЖенскийBLUFI FARIONES
177Bouchet, SybilleЖенскийCN VULCANIA
178de Pablos, TeresaЖенскийBLUFI FARIONES
179Pestana González, LuzЖенскийTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
180Muntoni, SebastianМужскойCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
181BM, MЖенскийBLUFI FARIONES
182MC, NMCЖенскийCDNONADAMOS
183González Rodríguez, AndrésМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
184Diaz Mendoza, VictorМужскойNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
185NOVAL VAZQUEZ, AGUSTINМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
186Suárez Pérez, Martin JulioМужскойNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
187Valido, IsabelЖенскийCN METROPOLE
188De frutos Martinez, JavierМужскойBLUFI FARIONES
189Pérez Rodríguez, SamuelМужскойNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
190Cabrera Martin, ElsaЖенскийTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
191Adorni, LauraЖенскийNUOTATORI GENOVESI
192fernandez suarez, herminioМужскойCN VULCANIA
193Cabal Alvarez, Beatriz MariaЖенскийCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
194cova mota, diegoМужскойAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
195aránega benítez, AranchaЖенскийTENERIFE MASTERS
196Perez jimenez, Francisco ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
197CC, MЖенский
198DUQUE DORTA, FELIX DE RAYMONDМужскойCN VULCANIA
199BARROSO BELLO, JOSE DANIELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
200Fernández Martin, Francisco ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
201Ducat, LauraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
202Stüven, SaskiaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
203DIAZ CASTRO, JOSE MARIAМужскойTENERIFE MASTERS
204Díaz pavanes, AlvaroМужскойCD BREñAMEN
205gutierrez perez, adrianМужскойAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
206Corti, LuigiМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
207Martin Cedrés, LidiaЖенскийNADAMAS
208Martín Serrano, María JoséЖенскийPLASENCIA 96
209Martin Santana, GonzaloМужскойTRICAN
210Rodríguez Mendoza, AlejandroМужскойBLUFI FARIONES
211Carballo Morera, CiprianoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
212martinez perera, victor manuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
213García Perestelo, GuillermoМужскойNADAMAS
214Aguiar Miramontes, AbianМужскойBLUFI FARIONES
215Franco Perez, AlvaroМужскойNADAMAS
216PARRILLA TEJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERМужскойNADAMAS
217Gordillo Cabrera, Jose ManuelМужскойCD MAREA VIVA
218Vilà Serrat, ArcadiМужскойCT EIX DE NAVAS
219Suarez Mateo, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
220Mosquera Fernández, Juan miguelМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
221Rodríguez Martín, IvánМужскойCALIMA
222Hernández García, Francisco javierМужскойTRISUREST
223hernandez jmenez, juan federicoМужскойCALIMA
224Díaz, FranМужскойTRIATOR
225Mata Diaz, EnriqueМужскойCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
226Santamaria Fernandez, IñigoМужскойCDNONADAMOS
227BARRETO MARTINEZ, VICTORМужскойTODO POR UN SUENO
228Tovar, SilviaЖенскийTRISUREST
229Vovrusko, ViktorsМужскойCN REALES
230OShanahan, RafaelМужскойMETROPOLE