19 мая 2018, Muro

XXXIV Trofeu ciclista PLA DE MALLORCA

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в 1a etapa Pla Petit. Muro

47.8км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
0Martínez López, KilianМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0Abraham Sampol, Juan AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0Tenorio Herrero, LauraЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0AMENGUAL COLL, JOSEМужскойMANCOR DE LA VALL
2ARENAS LLOBET, ANDRESМужскойVICENC REYNES REYNES-TEAM
11VICENÇ SABATER, JAUMEМужскойJOAN LLANERAS
12RODRIGUEZ FRESNEDO, MANUELМужскойJOAN LLANERAS
16DOLS LORENZO, MARCМужскойANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCO
17GAMEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойSINEU AGRUPAC
17GORNALS GALMES, BLAIМужскойANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCO
21ROSSELLO COLL, MARIAЖенскийBAIX TER CATEMACAT
24ROS VIDAL, RAFAELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
28NEGRE SANCHO, PEDRO VICTORМужскойPORRERENCA PE
33ROSSELLO NICOLAU, TOMEUМужскойPENYA CICLISTA PORRERENCA
34MIERAS FERRA, BERNARDOМужскойPORRERENCA PE
35MARTORELL SASTRE, JAUMEМужскойPETRA CLUB CI AGUAMAR
36ORDOÑEZ BUADES, JOSE MARIAМужскойSENCELLES PEN
41VALLE NICOLAU, JOSE ANTONIOМужскойSENCELLES PEN
46FEMENIA MORELL, MATEUМужскойSA RIBA CLUB
50COLOMAR VICH, FRANCISCO JAМужскойILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
55MOSCARDO SOLIVELLAS, PABLOМужскойILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
77FERNANDEZ PUERTO, ROBERTOМужскойLA VILETA CC
111MARTINEZ NICOLAU, JULIAЖенскийBAIX TER CATEMACAT
115BONNIN TRINIDAD, LUIS MARIAМужскойERMASSETS CD
123RUIZ DE ASS VARELA, MANUEL MARIAМужскойARENAL CLUB C
126VILLA GOMEZ, ROLANDOМужскойARENAL CLUB C
144BAUZA CAPELLA, JUANМужскойBICIMETRICS C
160VICENÇ FERRA, ANTONIМужскойERMASSETS CD
169GAYA ROSSELLO, MARIAЖенскийBAIX TER CLU CATEMACAT
172SOWERBY, DAVID JONATHМужскойBICIMETRICS C
173OLIVER MIRO, ANTONIOМужскойBICIMETRICS C
188MARTI PICO, RUBENМужскойANTONI GELABE
190BARRAGAN ACUÑAS, AGUSTINМужскойANTONI GELABE
197MARTINEZ SITJAR, ANTONIOМужскойCICLOS QUINTANA
279BRYANT, MARTINМужскойC'AN PICAFORT
319RUIZ BERROCAL, MOISESМужскойSA RIBA CLUB
358ASTORGA SALVADOR, MIGUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
386IGNACI ABRINES, GUILLERMOМужскойMANCOR DE LA VALL
417GAYA MAS, ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
421FIOL ROIG, JAIMEМужскойILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
423BAUTISTA GILI, MIQUELМужскойMANCOR DE LA VALL
459ESTELRICH NICOLAU, BERNARDOМужскойSANTA MARGALI
466BORRAS SANTANDREU, BARTOLOMEМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA MARGALIDA
470TRIAS MAYOL, BARTOMEUМужскойSANTA MARGALI
494BARCELO ALEMANY, JUANМужскойILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
496SUREDA ORDAS, ANTONIOМужскойHSM-BICIMETRICS
501SERGE, SCHOBBENМужскойCALA D'OR CLU
514GOMARIZ MONTORO, FRANCISCOМужскойDEFENSORA SOLLERENSE
536FERNANDEZ PUERTO, ANTONIOМужскойDE CICLISME M
544SUAU LOPEZ, BARTOLOMEМужскойCICLOS QUINTA
547CRESPI POL, JOAN PEREМужскойSINEU AGRUPAC
552MORENO JIMENEZ, MANUELМужскойCICLOS QUINTA
570DELGADO SANTIN, SERGIOМужскойLA CRUZ DEL GATO
577MASCARO GAYO, JAUMEМужскойVILLAFRANCA S
583MARTINEZ JAVAND, RAFAELМужскойLLORET CLUB C
584FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, LOLAЖенскийPETRA CLUB CI
606MAS BAUZA, FRANCISCOМужскойSANTA MARGALIDA
625SCHäRER SARD, ANTONIOМужскойANTONI GELABE
626OLIVER SUREDA, PERE JOSEPМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ