19 мая 2018, Muro

XXXIV Trofeu ciclista PLA DE MALLORCA

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в General Pla Petit

47.8км

Нагр.номерИмяПолКлуб
0GARCIA MUNAR, FRANCES JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0BAUZA MARTORELL, ANTONIOМужскойLA VILETA CC
0GILET SANCENON, FERNANDOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
0BOSCH FERRER, FERNANDOМужскойCICLOS QUINTA
0Vallori Mairata, BernatМужскойMANCOR DE LA VALL
1LLULL RUIZ, SERGIOМужскойVICENC REYNES REYNES-TEAM
3NOGUERA MORA, BERNATМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
5RUIZ VICENS, ALFONSМужскойVICENC REYNES REYNES-TEAM
15POU ALGABA, JOAN ANTONIМужскойANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCO
19MARTINEZ GARCIA, JAVIERМужскойANTONI GELABE BCALDENTEY-RCO
26SAENZ PEREZ, HARANМужскойJOAN LLANERAS
27TEJERO FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCOМужскойSA POBLA CLUB
31BF, AМужскойPETRA CLUB AGUAMAR
34AMENGUAL MIRALLES, SERGIМужскойPETRA CLUB CI AGUAMAR
51PEREZ LUQUE, VALENTINМужскойILLES BALEARS HERBES TUNEL-BA
65BENNASAR MORENO, ARNAUМужскойLA VILETA CC
71LLABRES ARQUES, FRANCISCOМужскойLA VILETA CC
72RODRIGUEZ CEPAS, ESTEBANМужскойLA VILETA CC
74GARCIA GUERRERO, FRANCISCO JAМужскойLA VILETA CC
75SAMPOL ROSSELLO, ANDREUМужскойLA VILETA CC
76MARTIN CHINCHILLA, MANUELМужскойLA VILETA CC
79BENNASAR GARRIDO, RAFELМужскойLA VILETA CC
81BIBILONI CARRASCO, JOSEМужскойLA VILETA CC
89COHEN, HENRIKМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
97LOACHAMIN COLLAGUAZO, LUIS ALEJANDМужскойESTABLIMENTS
100MULET AMENGUAL, PEDROМужскойCLUB CICLISTA INCA
120ROSSELLO MAS, JOANМужскойARENAL CLUB C
140COMPANY NICOLAU, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойBICIMETRICS C
142COLOM VACAS, JUANМужскойBICIMETRICS C
151SEGUI MAS, LLUISМужскойCONECTABALEAR-PALMAFUTSAL TRIATLON
170NAVARRO CARRERAS, LORENZOМужскойBICIMETRICS C
189SASN JUAN SUREDA, CARLOSМужскойANTONI GELABE
199BISBAL VIANA-CARDE, ALEJANDROМужскойCICLOS QUINTANA
208MONTIEL LLABRES, VICTORIAЖенскийSA POBLA CLUB
211MIRALLES ORDINAS, GABRIELМужскойSA POBLA CLUB
242FRY, GARY ROBERTМужскойFELANITX CLUB
249CALARCO, JUAN JOSEМужскойFELANITX CLUB
251RAMIREZ LEDESMA, ANTONIOМужскойFELANITX CLUB
259POU BONNIN, PEDROМужскойANTONI GELABE
263MARTINEZ MARIN, JUAN JOSEМужскойBICIMETRICS C
268BAU RIGO, MIQUELМужскойDE CICLISME M
270ALCAIDE RIPOLL, PEDROМужскойDE CICLISME MANACOR
273VALLCANERAS BONET, TONIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
290SIERRA FERNANDEZ, BERNARDINOМужскойPLATGES DE CALA MILLOR CLUB
299SALES ALZAMORA, ANTONIOМужскойSINEU AGRUPAC
301FLUXA MUNAR, ANTONIМужскойDLUB DE CICLISME MANACORI
307VALERO LEON, RUBENМужскойARENAL CLUB C
308HINAREJOS GARCIA, FRANCISCOМужскойARENAL CLUB C
317BUSQUETS TOMAS, JAUMEМужскойSA RIBA CLUB
320GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREUМужскойSA RIBA CLUB
322SALES ALZAMORA, JAUMEМужскойSA RIBA CLUB
330MUNTANER DE DIEGO, GORKA JOANМужскойCLUB CICLISTA MANCOR DE LA VALL
340CAMPS FORNARI, JAUMEМужскойSINEU AGRUPAC
344PEREZ COLOM, ALBERTOМужскойPOLLENÇA CLUB
356RODRIGUEZ ABAD, ANTONIOМужскойPOLLENÇA CLUB
366TEJERO REINA, FRANCISCOМужскойSA POBLA CLUB
380CLADERA BRUNO, MIGUEL ANGELМужскойARENAL CLUB C
387ROMAN NOTARIO, JUANМужскойMANCOR DE LA VALL
420ROIG GARCIA, MATIAS JOSEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
428VERGER CERDA, JOANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
461CALVO RIBAS, PEPМужскойSANTA MARGALIDA
473PLANAS MORRO, JUANМужскойSANTA MARGALI
486PASTOR FERRER, JAUME MAGIМужскойCLUB CICLISTA LLORET
487BARCELO PUJOL, CATALINAЖенскийSA POBLA CLUB
492FONT CURIENT, MIQUELМужскойCLUB CICLISTA ARIANY
516PORCEL GUTIERREZ, JOSEМужскойSINEU AGRUPAC
556RIPOLL PIZA, SEBASTIAМужскойCLUB CICLISTA INCA
572FULLANA ALCOLEA, JAIMEМужскойANTONI GELABE
573MAS FERRER, PEDROМужскойANTONI GELABE
575COBO MUÑOZ, RAFAELМужскойTHE ROLLING BIKE TEAM
595MATEU PUIGGROS, ANTONIМужскойLLORET CLUB C
601SERRA NOCERAS, SEBASTIAМужскойSA POBLA CLUB
604CAPO PUJOL, BARTOMEUМужскойSA POBLA CLUB CICLISTA
605SALAS ORFILA, ANTONIO JUANМужскойMURO CLUB CIC
622GARI LOPEZ, EMILIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
623FERNANDEZ VALCANERAS, MATEUМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
627NADAL VERDERA, JORDIМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
631NICOLAU AMENGUAL, BIELМужскойMANCOR DE LA VALL
632MAS FERRA, JAUMEМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
634DARDER BERGAS, SIMONМужскойCC PLA DE MALLORCA