22 ago 2020, Oropesa del Mar

XXXIV Travessia Platges d'Orpesa

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Travessia Platges d'Orpesa

1.1km

NombreGéneroClub
Adell muñoz, BeatrizFemeninoCEC ANTELLA
Alastuey Alemany, DeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alastuey Martin, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albiol Bernal, NerMasculinoFITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
Albiol Hidalgo, VíctorMasculinoVILA-SWIM
alonso rodriguez, adrianMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
Alvarez L., ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ÁLVAREZ LARREA, IDOIAFemeninoTRIPUZOL
Andres Gil, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu Gascón, PauMasculinoCLUB NATACIO CORNELLA
Andreu Natividad, MarcosMasculinoCLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
Arcos Cordoba, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arcos Fernandez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Arévalo contreras, MoisésMasculinoTRIVILA
Arin cuesta, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ascoz vicente, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bagan Gimeno, CarlosMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Barber Mesa, XimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrachina Abad, RamonMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Barreda Garcia, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belmonte Gomez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Campos, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Berganza García, José MªMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Bernat Mussons, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernat Remolar, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Berzal Picazo, CarlosMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESUSMasculinoCN SUECA
Boixader Gil, José ManuelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoBOU TEAM
bullon chacon, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabo Orts, NereaFemeninoCLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
Calabuig i Gaspar, joanMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Calvo de la torre, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinoCA PUCOL
Cano Juan, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIOMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Carrillo Campillo, MercedesFemeninoCLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE
CASTAÑO PEGUEROLES, IRENEFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Castaño Sanllehy, GenisMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
catala comes, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ceacero parta, LuisMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
Cerda Reverter, Jose MiguelMasculinoNADOS
CHIRIVELLA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
chulvi mañez, oscarMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Climent, JoseMariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Conesa Bou, AngelMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Conrady, ClaudiaFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
corbalan tena, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cordero Velasco, GuillermoMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Córdoba Porter, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Correcher Diz, InmaculadaFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Correcher Diz, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cortés Llorens, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de diego barquilla, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Gea Caravaca, MaríaFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
De Martino, EleonoraFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
De Ramón, José JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ CRESPO VASALLO, NACHOMasculinoTRIATLON CIERZO
Diaz Garrido, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Esbri, CarlosMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Esbri, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPADA LEAL, MARIAJOSEFemeninoBOQUERONES CABRONES
Fenollosa Font, AlfredoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
Fernandez Carrascosa, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Castrodeza, DavidMasculinoSTADIUM CASABLANCA
Fletes Palomares, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Foix Angles, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fonellosa Ciurana, FelipMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
Font Tomás, AntonioMasculinoCEA BETERA
franch, irisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes aleixandre, VicenteMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Fullera Marco, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galí Domingo, GonzaloMasculinoVILA-SWIM
García Álvarez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Azuara, Manuel AngelMasculinoTRIATLON CIERZO
García Ballester, CarlosMasculinoCA ONDA
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
Garcia Lozano, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Martínez, Jose LuísMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
García Vidal, GustavoMasculinoBROMERA
Garrido, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido, UgoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gijon Rivilla, Maria SolFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Giner Zafra, SergioMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Gómez, SusanaFemeninoNLTT
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ELVIRAFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
González Pascual, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gorriz moliner, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gosalbez, BelenFemeninoBARCELONA SWIMMERS
GF, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gozalbo Vidal, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
guerrero cabeza, ivanMasculinoCLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
Guglielmi, walterMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
Guillén Vazquez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Guirado cuenca, AguedaFemeninoTRICERATOPS
H.Nuñez, TonoMasculinoCM SENGLARS FAVARA
hervas jodar, francisco joseMasculinoVILA-SWIM
HUEDO DORDÁ, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ibáñez ferrer, rosa mªFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Ibañez García, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Izquierdo Campos, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Javaloyas Herrero, TomásMasculinoBIRRAMAR
LAHIDALGA iNTXAUSTI, IosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAINEZ RUIZ, JOSE ABELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lemekha, YanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llop, MiguelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
LLOPIS BERNABEU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lloret Tomás, JavierMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Lonjedo Grau, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorente, AnaFemeninoCUC DE LLUM
Lorente Navarro, José FranciscoMasculinoCUC DE LLUM
Lores Subirats, HéctorMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Losa Cantó, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Manovel Gascón, ValeroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Rueda, MelaniaFemeninoCLUB NATACION ALBACETE
Marqués Villarroya, DavidMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUELMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
Martí Andrés, JéssicaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
marti torla, davidMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Martín, QuinoMasculinoNADADORES SALVAJES
Martin Forcada, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, TaniaFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Martinez cabañas, LauraFemeninoTRIATLON CARABANCHEL
Martinez Castaño, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoATLETISMO LA BANEZA
Martinez más, JoanMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Martínez Montañés, DavidMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Martinez Pardo, XavierMasculinoBOQUERONES CABRONES
mata, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mata Romero, ClaraFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Matamala, TeresaFemeninoTRITRAIL
Mateo, ChenchoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mayo, PabloMasculinoTRITRAIL
Mc Ginn, KellyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina Rubio, José JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Megias herrero, CristinaFemeninoCLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE
Miguel Diaz, CristinaFemeninoCLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE
Miranda Llerena, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Miravet Celades, TrinidadFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Montellano Guiot, MerxeFemeninoCEA BETERA
MONZONIS, MANOLOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Mora Goterris, PalomaFemeninoTRICERATOPS
Moratiel, CristianMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoOLYMPO TEAM
Moreno Vidal, Victor ManuelMasculinoCNAM
Mulero Barber, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz, antonioMasculinoCN CIUDAD DE MURCIA
Muñoz Estruch, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Melero, Clara MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mussons Martínez, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nacher, AlejandroMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Narvaez vega, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navas, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nieto Castellano, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nogues veinat, EstefanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Nord, GuillaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ocaña, AneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ojembarrena Vera, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oriola Alba, José LuisMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ortega Boira, JosepMasculinoVILA-SWIM
ORTEGA PÉREZ, JORGEMasculinoC.N.S. ORIOL IMPERIAL
Ortún, AnaFemeninoMEDITERRANEA
Palma tejero, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Panadés delgado, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pareja Mochales, AntonioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
Parriego Marín, ValentinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual del Pobil Ferre, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL GONZALEZ, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pastor Jiménez, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Delgado, JavierMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Pérez García, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS GIL, MIGUELMasculinoBROMERA
peris ortells, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Picazo Escribano, Ana IsabelFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Pinel Berzosa, Juan AntonioMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
PINTANEL, MARTAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
Piqueras soriano, DiegoMasculinoTRINOULAS
PITARCH BORT, ORIOLMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Pitarch Costa, PasqualMasculinoVILA-SWIM
pomada antich, josepMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
povedano cortabarría, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
POZZI, FEDERICOMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
PUCHALT MOCHOLI, TOMASMasculinoNLTT
Puertas Martinez, PedroMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Puerto, HéctorMasculinoVILA-SWIM
RAMÍREZ CARMONA, LAURAFemeninoCLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, IVANMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Ramírez Rueda, Francisco ManuelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ramos Ribelles, AnnaFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Rhodes Laso, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Richart Conejero, VicenteMasculinoCST CST COSTA AZAHAR
Ripoll Santagueda, MonicaFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Rodríguez, IrisFemeninoTRIPUZOL
RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS BENLLOCH, IGNACIOMasculinoTRIPUZOL
RODRIGUEZ MARCOS, GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez Rubio, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Romero Beltran, JesúsMasculinoNADOS
Ros Beltran, ElisabetFemeninoCA PUCOL
Rosello frias, VictorMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Rovira Bodi, Juan ManuelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Ruiz Alarcon, JavierMasculinoC.N.HELIOS TRIATLON
Ruiz Gascon, FranciscoMasculinoC.N.HELIOS TRIATLON
Ruiz Gonzalez, JorgeMasculinoMARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
Ruiz Melguizo, SoniaFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Sagasta Labernia, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Saiz, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales Trisol, LucíaFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Sanjuan Tolosana, NinesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTAMARIA BLASCO, RAULMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Santos Rodriguez, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
saport tomas, pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Seglar Valiente, Miguel AngelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Segura Ferraro, Chloe LaraFemeninoANIBE
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serra Liñan, NereaFemeninoTRIVILA
Serra Mateo, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Guzmán, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soria Izquierdo, EloyMasculinoBROMERA
Sospedra Miró, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Tamarit Ballester, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tauste Ruiz, IvánMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
Tébar, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejedor Mari, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
tripiana sanchez, ibanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VALDEARCOS BELTRÁN, MARTAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Vera Hernández, CasimiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vera Molina, ElenaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vida, RafaelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Vidal Folch, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villarroya Segura, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vinaiza febrer, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIÑETA NEVADO, ANGELMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
Vivas Rovira, LledoFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Zambrana Fonseca, José MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
zarzoso, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE