19 ene 2020, Santa Eulalia del Río

XXVIII PUJADA AL PUIG DE MISSA 2020

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PUJADA EXTREM 11K

11km

NombreGéneroClub
Abrate, María VictoriaFemeninoBOCANADA BAR IBIZA
Alabarta Toledo, JorgeMasculinoXALOK FORMENTERA
Alcacer Lanzas, CarlosMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Álvarez Ojeda, Antonio JoséMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Amarilla, MarielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andújar Andújar, Antonio BlasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aveiro, WilliamMasculinoCLUB IBIZA TRAIL
Bernal Pike, OliverMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
bibiloni, claraFemeninoELS XOTS
Bolaño, HernandoMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Boned, María joseFemeninoSA RAVAL
Bonet Tempelton, Luisa AnneFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Caballero Peña, CleberMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Cabezuelo, JuanitoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calin, AlexMasculinoCLASH RUNNERS IBIZA
Calvanesse Bello, PatricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carayol Sola, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardona mari, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cardona ribas, jose mariaMasculinoSA RAVAL
Cardona rosello, BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carreño, AntoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARREÑO POLEY, ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Casanova Arribas, FelicianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASANUEVA DIAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Castaing, EmmanuelMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
CASTAÑO PERDIGÓN, ANA BELLAFemeninoCA PITIUS
Colom Torres, Joan JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Moreno, JesúsMasculinoU-RUN
Cortecero Sánchez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Costa, AntoniaFemeninoDISFRUTA FORMENTERA
COSTA FERRER, VICENTEMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Costa Gómez, JordiMasculinoMI FISIO
D'Amico, CarolinaFemeninoCARMEN PELUQUEROS
De las Heras, EstebanMasculinoESTEBAN RUNNING TEAM
DE LAS HERAS MARTÍN, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Miguel Salinas, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Desager, GuillaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Tercero, AurelioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Domínguez Gil Martínez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez Muñoz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
El Archi boumlik, ZacaríasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Enriquez torres, MarcMasculinoCROSFITA
Escandell lopez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez, RoberMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Abarzuza, JavierMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
Ferrer Mari, DesiderioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Gámez Bustos, CarolinaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Garcia Exposito, PatriciaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Garcia huertas, FelpeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Pablos, Jose AlbertoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
García Sánchez, Francisco ManuelMasculinoPALANGRES EIXUTS
gautheron vouillemont, thierryMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gavilá, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Murcia, GonzaloMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Gómez Osuna, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO IBIZA
González Calafat, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Martín, Jose MariaMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Granados Moreno, ToniMasculinoSA RAVAL
GREGORI HORTELANO, RAMONMasculinoES VERROS DE SES SALINES
Grille, DavidMasculinoU-RUN
GUASCH FERRER, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guasch Morales, Juan CarlosMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Guasch Riera, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Guasch torres, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUASCH TUR, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernández Pedrosa, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrera, JavierMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Iglesias quiñones, Francisco ManuelMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
Illescas, SaraFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Jimenez Crespo, JulioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Juan Ribas, MarianoMasculinoCROSSFITA
juan riera, vicentMasculinoFISIOEIVISSACOM
junco alonso, javierMasculinoTRIDEPORTE
Kindermann, NicolasMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
lafuente lopez, francescMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Llorens Juan, VicentMasculinoTRIJASA
Llorens Marí, VicentMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
LLORENS MARÍ, JAUMEMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Montoya, Jose MariaMasculinoFISIOEIVISSACOM
mari, lucrecuaFemeninoSA RAVAL
MARI JUAN, TONIMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
Marí Marí, Juan joseMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Mari Ribas, JoseMasculinoCC CALçONASSOS
Mari Torres, NormanMasculinoES VERROS DE SES SALINES
Martín, OrlandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Restituto, JuanMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Martínez Catalán, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Colomar, OscarMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
martinez perez, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Massolo Romero, Leon AngelMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
Mayans Masdeu, MariaFemeninoXALOK FORMENTERA
Medel Collell, SergioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Molio Juan, AntonioMasculinoTRIDEPORTE
Morcillo Riera, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ GARCIA ORTEGA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Moreno, AntonioMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Nicklas Martínez, VeithMasculinoNáUTICO IBIZA
Noya Fernandez, RafaelMasculinoNINGUNO
Ortuño Mora, TomasMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
otal faba, marianoMasculinoGE ES VEDRA
Pachon Ruivo, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Padilla Arencibia, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
parra zambrana, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pavon, SandraFemeninoBFIT RUNNERS
Perez, Francisco JoséMasculinoBFIT IBIZA TRIATLON
Perez Andujar, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Planells, Jose juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Planells, AngelsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ponce Costa, DiegoMasculinoSA RAVAL
prats clapés, vicenteMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
prieto gonzalez, iratxeFemeninoBFIT RUNNERS
Prieto Rodriguez, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Quijal valero, SalvadorMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Ramon Guasch, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Reina Barberan, IvánMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
ribas bonet, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ribas iborra, nachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Ribas Torres, BernatMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
riera cardona, jordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIERA HUGUET, JuanviMasculinoES VERROS DE SES SALINES
Rodrigo, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Álvarez, LeireFemeninoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Rodriguez Escalante, ReyesFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Roig Riera, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero navarro, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rosello Guasch, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rosello Planells, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Rosello Ribas, JuanMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA SAN RAFAEL
Ruano Ortiz, AlexMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO IBIZA
Salom Oliver, CarlosMasculinoBFIT RUNNERS
Sánchez, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sebastià Melero, RobertoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Serra Cardona, JoanMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Serra mari, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sesmero Fernández, DoroteoMasculinoLOS PICAOS
Sifre, MarcMasculinoES VERROS DE SES SALINES
sillero liñan, jordiMasculinoPHYSIO CENTER - FISIOTIENDA.COM
Stihl Rodríguez, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sutton, StuartMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tirado Moreno, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Bonet, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Torres Martínez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Muñoz, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Sánchez , Sonia LauraFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Torres Torres, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Tur, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
torres tur, carlusMasculinoU-RUN
tur ramon, José antonioMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
tur ramon, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tur Sanchez, Juan IgnacioMasculinoFISIOEIVISSACOM
Valencia, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valladolid, CandyMasculinoBASESPORT
Van den Driessche, VictorMasculinoLAZY RIDERS
Van den Driessche, CharlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vasilache, CatalinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vásquez Álava, GabrielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Velasco Becerra, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Vila Costa, MartíMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
villalba, oscarMasculinoPHYSIO CENTER & FISIOTIENDA.COM
Villalba Espigares, EstherFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Viñas Gaza, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Visuete, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wallner, Nicole mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Yepes Riera, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Yern Allen, LIDIAFemeninoTRIJASA
Zimdahl, RebeckaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE