19 ene 2020, Santa Eulalia del Río

XXVIII PUJADA AL PUIG DE MISSA 2020

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PUJADA 2,2K

2.2km

NombreGéneroClub
adda, emmanuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AF, VMasculinoCLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA
ahajjam nejjar, imadMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
Ajado Blanco, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AB, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALOS VELERT, RICARDOMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
ALSINA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
alvarez rodriguez, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AT, EFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AT, DFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Amorós Cerdá, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AÑIBARRO JUAN, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Añibarro Juan, Jose CarlosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUS
Argento barbera, Eva mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aroca Ros, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aveiro, NelsonMasculinoA.A.A.P
AVELLANEDA SORIANO, SANDRAFemeninoCA PITIUS
AZNÁREZ, LORENZOMasculinoU-RUN
Barcas, Stefan danielMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
Bejarano Marí, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernal Garcia de Quiros, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Blanco, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BG, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BP, MFemeninoEMAE
Bonet Salva, JavierMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
Caballero, IbaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardona Ferrer, FernandoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
CR, FMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cardona Torres, MònicaFemeninoCREATIVE FITNESS IBIZA
Catala favara, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
chamorro, eliasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CIUCHILAN, CIPRIANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ciumpueru, DanielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Clavell, ZairaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
C, AMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
COLOMAR RAMON, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Copa torres, MagiMasculinoCROSSFIT MAG
Corrionero Soto, ConsueloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
costa, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Costa Bonet, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CC, JMasculinoEMAE
Costa Lozano, HelenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CT, HMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CZ, IFemeninoEMAE
C, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUBAS RAMOS, MªCARMENFemeninoSIN CLUB
DLTG, DMasculinoEMA SANT JOSEP
DP, AFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
Dominguez osa, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EE, BMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
EE, HMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
El Koufi, ObaidMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
EM, AFemeninoEMAE
Espinosa Planells, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FP, PFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
F, MAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Marí, Juan AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Flores Garrido, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FE, JMasculinoPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
GM, YMasculinoSA RAVAL
GARCIA BUSTOS, ELISABETFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GDD, JFemeninoCLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA
García huertas, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García lezcano, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Perez, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GS, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Ramos, IsidroMasculinoCA PITIUS
Gómez Díaz, luciaFemeninoCA PITIUS
gonzalez, cristinaFemeninoCLUB MANZANILLAS
González Fernández, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grau Pascual, SalvaMasculinoU RUN
Guasch, LlorençMasculinoES XEBEL·Lí
Guasch, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GB, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerrero Reyes, Guerrero IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guijarro, AndreaFemeninoES VERROS DE SES SALINES
G, RMasculinoES VERROS DE SES SALINES
Guijarro Guijarro, Jose JuanMasculinoES VERROS DE SES SALINES
Haye, NikkiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Bourdierd, AlexiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HR, SMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hormigo Mocelo, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ickringill, DavidMasculinoTEAM GB
I, HMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
I, JFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Jiménez Guerra, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
JT, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
J, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan Torres, PereMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
JT, PMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Juwara, KantaraMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
K, GFemeninoEMAE
LM, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lafuente santafe, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LM, JCMasculinoEMAE
L, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
L, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
L, TFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
Lochmann, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Hernandez, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Luna Do Carmo, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mañò, azucenaFemeninoCLUB MANZANILLAS
Mari, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marí, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marí Escandell, JuanMasculinoPALANGRES EIXUTS
Marí Ferrer, Marc JosepMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
mari mari, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mari rodriguez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Juan, Juan JoséMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
MARTINEZ, CHEMAMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO IBIZA
Marzoa arribas, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Matas, IratiFemeninoCT ARENA ALICANTE
Medina navas, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Merino Lluy, CarlosMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Moldovan, Aneta MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MT, MMasculinoEMA SANT JOSEP
MORENO CERVERA, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Esteban, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO TALTAVULL, PEDROMasculinoSIURELL
Morrison, MaryFemeninoLAZY RIDERS
Muñoz Fernández, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Padilla, Luis AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PO, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
P, RMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
Paque, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Parrilla Parrilla, BienvenidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PV, ZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez, CésarMasculinoU-RUN
Perez Amengual, PereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Paniza, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Soriano, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Tur, NoeliaFemeninoCROSSFIT MAG
Petersen, SteenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PT, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Planells, VicentMasculinoSA RAVAL
P, PMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Ploenes, PeterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puig Bono, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
QB, PMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
QT, PFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
QT, PMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
RA, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RA, HMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramon Torres, M. LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rayus, JordiMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
RIBAS, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Riera Busom, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez, LeilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez jimenez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Vílchez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rojano vendrell, estherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RM, MFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
Salazar Gualan, Angel StalinMasculinoCAP
salewski, hansMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez vega, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SB, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
soriano, mireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Soriano juan, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Stevenson Haye, SorayaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tirmarche, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tobaruela, IreneFemeninoCROSSFIT MAG
Tobaruela Mendoza, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOLOSA ESTEVEZ, OSCARMasculinoCA PITIUS
TS, GMasculinoSA RAVAL
TG, CFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
Torres Mari, JoanMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
TP, DMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Torres Planells, ToniMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
Torres Romero, María IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Trepat Rodríguez, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TG, MFemeninoEMAE
Vallcaneras, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vela Alguacil, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villalba lopez, PascualMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Villar, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE