13 ago 2022, Quatretonda

XXVIII MEMORIAL ANDRÉS BELLA SAN LEÓN

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a XXVIII MEMORIAL ANDRÉS BELLA SAN LEÓN

7.4km

NombreGéneroClub
Abril Sancho, DesaFemeninoKM3 XATIVA
Agudo Ruiz, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alba Conde, RaülMasculinoLA PICAETA
Albert Benavent, IsaIesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albert Benavent, GuillemMasculinoCA XATIVA
Alborch Benavent, LaiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBUIXECH MARCO, ADRIÁNMasculino3 REPTES
aracil miro, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARTES PALLAS, RICARDOMasculinoC A GENOVES
Barberà Garrido, RixiMasculinoCE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA
Bazan Godoy, Patricia BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELENGUER ZAMARRIPA, ALEJANDROMasculinoCATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA
BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIOMasculinoLA PICAETA
BIA, EFemeninoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
Benavent, LuciaFemeninoLIBRE
Benavent Aranda, DavidMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
Benavent Benavent, DavidMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
benavent benavent, llorençMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
BENAVENT DE LA CÁMARA, JUAN MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benavent Escrivá, YesiFemeninoKM3 XATIVA
BG, ÁMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
benavent mahiques, vicentMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, JOSE V.MasculinoXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
Benavent Ordiñana, FedericoMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
Benavent Pons, JesúsMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
Benavent Vidal, EnriqueMasculinoG3NERACTIVE
Beneyto Sanchez, CristobalMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Benito Penadés, MariFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Benito Penadés, GasparMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boils, GuillemMasculinoCE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA
BRAVO SELLES, JUAN LUISMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
Canet, EronFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
carlos margarit, eugeniaFemeninoS.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME "FUIG QUE ET XAFE"
Colomer Ferrer, RamonMasculinoLOS MEJORES GUERREROS
Damian rosales, Jesus elmerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Sisto, SimoneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz balboa, JoseMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor lopez, DavidMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
Francés Guaita, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Francés morant, PaulaFemeninoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
Gandia Poveda, FernandoMasculinoCAVA ONTINYENT STOCK LOGISTIC
Garcia Alonso, AmparoFemeninoLOCOSXCORRER
Garrido Huguet, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrigós Prieto, BeatrizFemeninoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Gimeno carañana, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giner Hernández, SandraFemenino3 REPTES
Guerola Benavent, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lahoz Pastor, VigorMasculinoCAZARETTOS
Margarit Benavent, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Margarit Benavent, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
Margarit Mahiques, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MA, OMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Manuel, DavidMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
MOLIO TUR, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLLÁ TARRASÓ, INESFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
Mompó Beneyto, OscarMasculino3 REPTES
MORANT ZARAGOZA, MARISAFemeninoLA PICAETA
Moscardó Molano, FedeMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
Moya Ortiz, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Naporosna, Emanuel AndreiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
nicolau, vicentMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
Nogueira, AroMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
Oltra, AndreuMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
Oltra Benavent, JaimeMasculinoBENIGANIM TRAIL
Oltra Canet, AlmudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Garcia, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Martínez, CelestinoMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
Ortola Cuquerella, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pastor Fornés, Jose LuisMasculinoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
Pla Palau, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
POBLADOR ADAM, JOSEMasculinoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
Ramos Gimeno, Rosa MaríaFemeninoLLEBEIG - XABIA
Reina olmo, Jose antonioMasculinoCC EL GARBI
Romero, AndreuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez martinez, CandidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez llansola, JORGEMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
Sánchez Rueda, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Tomas, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sancho Mora, RafaelMasculino3 REPTES
Torrent LLopis, CarlosMasculinoS.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ONTINYENT
Tortosa, AitorMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
Úbeda, JoseMasculinoC.A L'OLLERIA
Verdú García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE