11 oct 2019, Castellón de la Plana

XXIV CURSA A PEU NOCTURNA FESTES DEL ROSER LA VALL D'UIXO

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 6KM

6km

NombreGéneroClub
AGUILAR IGUAL, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Agut Ortiz, JuambaMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
albella marza, salvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO CHARTIER, ALVAROMasculinoKENYA PA SOPAR
ANTONINO YESTE, VERONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Badia Ferrer, VicenteFemeninoCE POBLA
Ballesteros Martos, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beamonte Córdoba, EduardoMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Bou Rambla, TERESAFemeninoKIKE MORET AND RUNNING
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
CAMBRONERO LACASA, LAURAFemeninoELS CARAGOLETS
COLAS PITARCH, RAULMasculinoCA NOULAS
collado garcia, albertoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Collado Mata, MartinaFemeninoC&C SPORT
CORBAL ALVAREZ, VERONICAFemeninoCE POBLA
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cruces Maximiano, JuanMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
desprez, EmilyFemeninoALEJANDRO SANZ SALUT INTEGRATIVA
Eixea Esteve, JavierMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig Porcar, IvanMasculinoC. E. ALCORA
Espadas Garcia, ToniMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Falomir Roig, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
femollosa, ernestoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, DANIELAFemeninoTRILAVALL
FL, CFemeninoTRILAVALL
Forner Bayarri, PilarFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
fuertes vilar, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUSTER ROYO, SARAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
galera fernandez, davidMasculinoCM GR33
gallardo iritia, mari carmenFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
García Aguilella, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GF, CMasculinoTRILAVALL
GARCÍA SAN RAFAEL, VICENTMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
García Vicent, Jose VicenteMasculinoRAV TEAM
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
Gil delegido, PedroMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Giménez cosa, RaquelFemeninoCA NOULAS
Gimenez Cosa, BeaFemeninoCA NOULAS
Gomez, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Paradis, MªJoseFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Gomis Moles, FranciscoMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓNMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
González Sanchis, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gor Ballester, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández isach, PilarFemeninoCA CALAMARDO
Herrera Cuenca, MartinMasculinoTRILAVALL
HERRERO FAS, TEREFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLA
Ibáñez Lacruz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
Ivars, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lázaro soldado, JoseMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
LLORENTE I FERRERES, MARIOMasculinoKENYA PA SOPAR
López Devis, MjoséFemeninoRAV TEAM
López pradas, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López Villanueva, JuanjoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
lozano velasco, javiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
Martínez García, JaimeMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Martínez Landete, RafaelMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Mena Prosper, EncarnaFemeninoCEPOBLA
mihai stoica, elenaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Millán Lara, SandraFemeninoOVERBOOKING RACE TEAM
Mondejar Sebastian, EugeniaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Monzo Chiva, Maria JoseFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO NOULAS
Morales Vidal, PepeMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
moreno hernandez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moya fernandez, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Hinojo, JavierMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Navarro Anguita, EstherFemeninoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
OCallaghan, EmmetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ordoñez munera, LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz grancha, OscarMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ortiz vidal, oscarMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Pascual naranjo, RubenMasculinoUN MON DE BELLESA
paton gamez, rosa mariaFemeninoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Perez Honduvllla, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Casanova, AlanMasculinoTRILAVALL
pinardell artero, cristianMasculinoENTRENADOR JUAN NAVARRO/ CLUB ESPORTIU L’ALCORA
Polo, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Recatala Núñez, JuanMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
Rodríguez Roures, DavidMasculinoD.R. RUNNING TEAM
ROIG MATEU, INÉSFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Romero martinez, NoemiFemeninoREPTE PER LA VALL
ROYO GIL, SONIAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Rubio Mateos, M AngelesFemeninoCE POBLA
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Saez sanchis, WagnerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales Ochando, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR SAEZ, KENYAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Llobet, Juan ManuelMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Serrano mata, Pedro JesúsMasculinoCA NOULAS
TENA FUERTES, SALVADORMasculinoKENYA PA SOPAR
Tolosa Parrilla, Luis AntonioMasculinoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Torres Jurado, TeresaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Vázquez martinez, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Veira, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Velarde alvarez, VictorMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Vicent Lucena, LorenzoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA