01 may 2021, Fuentemolinos

XII DUATLÓN CROSS DE FUENTEMOLINOS

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a DUATLON SPRINT

23.9km

DorsalNombreGéneroClubCategoría
0FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ-GAVELA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
54CORREA MONTESINOS, SERGIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROJUNIOR M
106TAPIAS REVENGA, ABRAHAMMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAABM
108SICILIA MARTIN, JOSEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAVET1M
178BARRANCO FRIAS, IGNACIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOABM
179CEBALLOS CARRANZA, RUBENMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOABM
182PEREZ ALVAREZ, PABLOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOABM
183RAMOS DEL BARCO, HUGOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOSUB 23 M
189MARTÍNEZ HERNANDO, DANIELMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOABM
201GAMITO AGUERRI, GORKAMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOVET1M
204LAORDEN PEÑALBA, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOABM
207PEREZ RODRIGO, RUBENMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOABM
214SANCHEZ SALMERON, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOABM
277GIL PEREZ, ALBERTOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIABM
284SÁNCHEZ SANZ, RAÚLMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIABM
293BLANCO RIVAS, PABLOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIABM
297FERNÁNDEZ YUSTOS, SERGIOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIABM
299DE LOS DOLORES PABLOS, CARLOSMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIABM
300OLMOS LARA, JORGEMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIABM
303HERVÁS GARRACHÓN, JUAN PABLOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIVET2M
310GONZALEZ BOMBIN, GERMANMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIVET2M
451PEREZ PRIETO, PEDROMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLAVET1M
452MARCOS PICADO, PABLOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLASUB 23 M
454CASTELLANOS SAEZ, JAIMEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLAABM
455PEREZ MARTIN, MELECIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLAVET3M
456TORRES GONZALEZ, VICENTEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLAVET2M
507TOSAL LÁZARO, PABLOMasculinoTRIATLON AVILAABM
514RUIZ MARTÍN, CARLOSMasculinoTRIATLON AVILAABM
518PAJARES POZO, LUIS ÁLVAROMasculinoTRIATLON AVILAVET1M
614REBOLLO BERMEJO, OSCARMasculinoOLID TRIATHLON TEAM UNIVEST-NUTRIFOLSAVET1M
661AGUILAR BENITO, MARCOSMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS BURGOSVET2M
662CASTELLANOS GUTIERREZ, LUISMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS BURGOSVET2M
663VARONA MARTÌN, ÒSCARMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS BURGOSABM
664BARQUIN ALONSO, ANGELMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS BURGOSVET1M
668LADRÓN GALINDO, JAVIERMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS BURGOSVET2M
669ARENAS TOLEDANO, ERNESTOMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS BURGOSVET2M
671ALONSO MANRIQUE, FAUSTINOMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS BURGOSVET2M
718HERNANDEZ ROLDAN, ALVAROMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
720CUADRADO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
721CUADRADO RODRÍGUEZ, ARTUROMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
722GATO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROVET1M
726LORENZO TEMPRANO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
728PRIETO CALDERÓN, JOSÉ LUISMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROVET2M
732FERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
734GARCÍA LEGIDO, GABRIELMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROVET2M
736VEGA DE LA VIUDA, DAVIDMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
737DO FONDO, JORGE HERCULANOMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
743MERINO REQUEJO, ANTONIOMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROVET1M
803RODRIGUEZ BOYERO, MARCMasculinoSALMANTICA TRIATLON CLUBABM
870SAIZ VILLEGAS, JOSUAMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESABM
871JUEZ MANRIQUE, DIEGOMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESABM
897DE SANTOS FRAILE, LUCASMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN LACERTAJUVENIL M
907RAMIREZ GARCÍA, RUFINOMasculinoCD TRIATLÓN LACERTAVET3M
947HERNANDO PALACIOS, ANGELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ARANDAVET1M
948HERRERO CASTILLA, ROBERTOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ARANDAABM
950DELGADO CANCHO, ENRIQUEMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ARANDAABM
971PÉREZ ARIJA, DAVIDMasculinoTRIATLON ASTUDILLOABM
986MAYORDOMO MUÑOZ, BORJAMasculinoTRIATLÓN FRÓMISTA-CPA QUALITY SERVICESVET1M
995DEL CASTILLO SERRANO, AMANCIOMasculinoTRIATLON LA OLMAVET1M
1071MARTÍN MARTÍN, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoCAT PARQUESOLVET1M
1089SOTELO NIETO, SERGIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON ZAMORASUB 23 M
1093HERNANDEZ, CARLOSMasculinoCD TRIATLON ZAMORAABM
1199MAESTRO RUIZ, JAIMEMasculinoTRIATLóN AGUILARENSE - GULLóNJUVENIL M
1271DIEZ VILLALUENGA, IGNACIOMasculinoTRIDINOSVET1M
1272DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA, ALBERTOMasculinoSALTOKI TRIKIDEAKABM
1274BARQUIN DIEZ, JONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
1275ALCALDE PEREZ, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
1276FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
1277GARCÍA DE LA FUENTE, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEABM
1279JOHANNESEN, PETER TINGGAARDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVET2M
1281GARCIA LLORENTE, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVET1M
1284GURREA SPINOLA, MATEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVET1M
1294MEDIAVILLA URBANEJA, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVET1M
1379SICILIA MARTIN, ZOILAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDJUVENIL F
1449LAMAS CUADRADO, FLORFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAVET1F
1450MARTIN GIMENEZ, MARTAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAVET1F
1504ORDOÑEZ MARTINEZ, ALBAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON SORIANOJUNIOR F
1543VILLALBA ESCUDERO, MARIAFemeninoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIABF
1585SÁNCHEZ-BARBUDO MIRANDA, ELENAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLAVET1F
1592HERRAEZ MANCEBO, MARÍA LONGINAFemeninoTRIATLON AVILAVET2F
1594FONTAN HERNANDEZ, MERCEDESFemeninoTRIATLON AVILAVET2F
1596HOLGUERA IZQUIERDO, ELENAFemeninoTRIATLON AVILAABF
1600ENCINAR SÁNCHEZ, VIRGINIAFemeninoTRIATLON AVILAABF
1647FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LAURAFemeninoTRAGALEGUAS BURGOSABF
1653HERNANDEZ GALLEGO, MARIAFemeninoTRIATLON DUEROVET1F
1689VILLARROEL SAINZ, MARTAFemeninoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESABF
1697CÓRDOBA DÍAZ, CRISTINAFemeninoCD TRIATLÓN LACERTASUB 23 F
1729RUÍZ MARTÍN, DEMELSAFemeninoTRIATLÓN FRÓMISTA-CPA QUALITY SERVICESVET1F
1757ZURITA ÁNGEL, ALBAFemeninoTRIATLóN AGUILARENSE - GULLóNJUVENIL F
1784PEREZ GARCIA, EMMAFemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVASABF