13 jul 2019, Chilches

VI Travessia Platges de Xilxes

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 2.000 m

2km

NombreGéneroClub
Albero Cerdá, AlmudenaFemeninoC.N. ONTINYENT
Albiol Hidalgo, VíctorMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Alcón Vázquez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
AMOROS JUAN, PILARFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Andrés Loharces, MarcianoMasculinoVILA-SWIM
AM, AMasculinoLA VALL MON D'AIGUA
Aparicio Chagoyén, RosaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Aranguren Garacochea, PatriciaFemeninoTERRETA-RUNNERS
ARENOS GARCIA, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoBROMERA
Arevalo Prados, AlfonsoMasculinoTRT MELIANA
Arnau, JesúsMasculinoCT ALQUERIES TRYTEAM
Arnau Gómez, ClaraFemeninoCDN ALDAIA
Arnau Paltor, FernandoMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
azcutia font, vanesaFemeninoBIRRAMAR
Ballester Gil, Víctor MMasculinoMYOSTEO
BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADORMasculinoNULES
Bergua Orero, JesusMasculinoRCN DELFIN
BS, DFemeninoLA VALL MON D'AIGUA
BERZAL PICAZO, CARLOSMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
BLANCO FERNANDEZ, LILIANAFemeninoZ5 X-TREME TRIATHLON
BOIX PALOMERO, JUANMasculinoCN VILA-REAL
Botella Barranca, MilaFemeninoCN ONTINYENT
BRETO PRATS, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CABO MARES, DIEGOMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOANMasculinoVILA-SWIM
CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLOMasculinoVILA-SWIM
CB, RFemeninoLA VALL MON D AIGUA
CAMPOS GARCIA, ALEJANDRAFemeninoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Cañada Pallarés, RamonMasculinoMYOSTEO
Carreras Gómez, SalvadorMasculinoCIAC
CASTEJON SORLI, MARIOMasculinoCESN SILLA
catala sanchez, palomaFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Catalan Fenollosa, DavidMasculinoTRILAVALL
CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoNADOS
CHICA SANCHIZ, PEDROMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDROMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
Chulvi Mañez, VicentMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
Conejero, LucíaFemeninoBIRRAMAR
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENAFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Conesa Bou, AngelMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
CONRADY, CLAUDIAFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDROMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Cruzado Rodríguez, CarmenFemeninoBIRRAMAR
Curto, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROLFemeninoVILA-SWIM
DIAZ GUIJARRO HERRERA, JORGEMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Doñate López, JavierMasculinoTRILAVALL
Drake, Charles FrancisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
elizondo larraz, ionMasculinoSDC ECHAVACOIZ
Enrique Miranda, RafaelMasculinoAE.ANIRIDIA
Esbri, OscarMasculinoVILA-SWIM
ESPAÑA PAMPLONA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Espinosa Arasa, LauraFemeninoTRIVILA
FP, LFemeninoLA VALL MON D AIGUA
Fernández Climent, PauMasculinoTRILAVALL
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDOMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
FONELLOSA CIURANA, FELIPEMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
Fonfria Galindo, DavorMasculinoTRILAVALL
García Martínez, Jose LuísMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Gil Calpe, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Gozalbes, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimenez Melchor, EdurneFemeninoLA VALL MON D'AIGUA
Gómez Limón Martínez, Pedro JuanMasculinoBIRRAMAR
Gómez Yubero, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GT, AMasculinoCLUB NATACION BASAURI
Guirado Cuenca, ÁguedaFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Gumbau López, María DoloresFemeninoVILA-SWIM
HABA FERNANDEZ, RODRIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HL, AFemeninoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
HARRIS MORA, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Herrero Gómez, MartaFemeninoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
ibañez ferrer, rosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibañez Masip, Antonio JaimeMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Izquierdo Márquez, GemmaFemeninoBIRRAMAR
JURADO, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LI, MFemeninoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAUMasculinoC.N. PICASSENT
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
López, PabloMasculinoLA VALL MON D AIGUA
Loxley, RobinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LC, AFemeninoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Marco Molina, FernandoMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Marques Fas, RamiroMasculinoTRILAVALL
Márquez López, ManuelMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
Marrama juan, IvanMasculinoTRICERATOPS
Martí Crespo, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti Cubedo, WenceslaoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, NuriaFemeninoBIRRAMAR
MARTINEZ GIL, ANGELMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTIMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
MS, RMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
ME, ÀFemeninoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
MEDINA GARCIA, PURIFemeninoTRILAVALL
meseguer, lluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MESEGUER RICO, PepeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRA BERENGUER, JAVIERMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
MIRALLES RUBIO, MARIAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUANMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
MORENO GONZALEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Moreno tena, FerminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Alapont, Mª AngelesFemeninoBIRRAMAR
Nacher, AlejandroMasculinoVILA-SWIM
NEBOT ANDRES, LAURAFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
OC, PMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Ordaz Fernandez, Jose ManuelMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Ortega Boira, JosepMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Osias Martínez, BalbinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
P D, JavierMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
Palop Martínez, RicardoMasculinoBIRRAMAR
Panadero, AzaharFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Bonilla, DiegoMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
Perez Cuadrado, CarlosMasculinoTRILAVALL
peris ortells, vicenteMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTOMasculinoVILA-SWIM
PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoBROMERA
PITARCH BORT, ORIOLMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDROMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Ramos Ribelles, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Recio, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RECIO PELAEZ, DAVIDMasculinoZ5 X-TREME TRIATHLON
ROCA ESCUDER, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDAFemeninoCN VILA-REAL
Ros Mollá, ErnestoMasculinoCLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT
Rubio, VictorMasculinoVILA-SWIM
RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVOMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Rubio Ruiz, HectorMasculinoVILA SWIM
Rueda Martín, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTUROMasculinoAQUATIC LES MARINES
Ruiz Melguizo, SoniaFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Saez Tebar, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SÁIZ, JESÚSMasculinoCN CASTALIA CASTELLON
Sales Roger, DanielMasculinoCD NADOS CASTELLON
Salmerón Vegas, DiegoMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Segarra, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Segarra vidal, BlancaFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Segura Monterde, SalomeFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLOMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VINAROS
Serrano Lopez, MarFemeninoTRILAVALL
silvestre, amparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre Forner, LaiaFemeninoLA VALL MON D'AIGUA
SF, JMasculinoLA VALL MON D AIGUA
Suz Conejos, PabloMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
TM, HMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
TERREN CASTILLO, VICTORMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
TOMAS FERNANDEZ, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TJ, JMasculinoCDN ALDAIA
TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRESMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Trilles Ruz, SaraFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Trilles Ruz, ElenaFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
VALDEARCOS BELTRÁN, MARTAFemeninoCLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
VELEZ PATINO, DANIELMasculinoVILA-SWIM
VICENT CARREGUI, DAVIDMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Vicent Mingarro, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VM, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGEMasculinoCLUB NATACION PICASSENT
Zumaquero García, LorenaFemeninoTRILAVALL