07 sep 2019, Santa Cruz de la Palma

VI TRAVESIA A NADO ISLA DE LA PALMA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 1 Km Salida playa Santa Cruz de la Palma

1km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1nevado rey, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2Müller Álamo, Hermann GualbertoMasculinoCLUB NATACION SALINASMaster M
4Armas Orihuela, RicardoMasculinoREAL CLUB VICTORIA
5CONCEPCION BARRANCO, MARIA CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
6Rodríguez Hernández, MelisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
7Pérez Colmenares, José MiguelMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
8Pérez Colmenares, Luis EnriqueMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
9RT, GMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
10Retman, AlinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
11Hernández Pérez, XerachMasculinoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
12lopez perez, Jose JavierMasculinoCN REALES
13GY, MFemeninoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE
14Cáceres Acosta, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
15Spendlove, MattMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
16Domínguez Quintana, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17galván guerra, claudioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
18Martín Sosa Rodríguez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19SF, AMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
20Ferraz, LauraFemeninoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
21barreda hernández, adolfoMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
22Concepción Rodriguez, LuisMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
24Rodriguez Lorenzo, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
25Martínez Gray, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
26Martín Rodríguez, NievesFemeninoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
27Fuentes soyka, Edwin joseMasculinoPALIBAMaster M
28González Pérez, DavidMasculinoANTHUS TRIATLON
29Camacho Ramos, MaríaFemeninoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
30GR, CFemeninoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
31CR, IFemeninoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE DE ARIDANE
32Camacho Ramos, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
33Acosta Rodríguez, ElisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
34Herrera Rodriguez, AdriánMasculinoVALLE DE ARIDANE
35Pérez Arbelo, Andrés FelipeMasculinoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE
36Hernández Pérez, MartinaFemeninoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE
37PH, IMasculinoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE
38Sorensen, PeterMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
39ST, EFemeninoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
40Antona Gómez, GorkaMasculinoANTHUS TRIATLON
41DIAZ SUAREZ, MARIELAFemeninoCD TENETEIDE
42Díaz Pérez, RicardoMasculinoTENERIFE MASTERS
43BP, DFemeninoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
44Peña, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
45HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
46García cuenca, JavierMasculinoCEC ANTELLA
47Bertelli, OliviaFemeninoCTVA
48Pérez Pereyra, PaulaFemeninoCLUB E TENUS VALLLE DE ARIDANE
49CH, LFemeninoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
50González Hernández, AlejandroMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
51Martin Hernández, Pedro AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
52Bravo, YamiletFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
53Hernández Rodríguez, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
54Hernandez gonzalez, Francisco joseMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
55Martinez Triana, Jose DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
56Medina Díaz, IsabelFemeninoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE DE ARIDANE
57RA, IFemeninoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE DE ARIDANE
58RAMOS VARGAS, LUISMasculinoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE DE ARIDANE
59García Martín, IngridFemeninoBALTAVIDA (NO FEDERADO)
60Dorta Perez, YaizaFemeninoANTHUS TRIATLON
61AS, MFemeninoBALTAVIDA
62Melian Acosta, Santiago RamonMasculinoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE
63JAUBERT LORENZO, CARLOSMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
64Otero de Becerra, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
65GARCIA PEÑA, RAÚLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
66JAUBERT LORENZO, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
67VENTURA PEREZ, CRISTIANMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
68VP, WMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
69CABRERA DORTA, KILIANMasculinoDEVILISH SWIMMING LA PALMA
70Martin Cedrés, LidiaFemeninoNADAMAS
71JAUBERT LORENZO, PEDRO FRANCISCOMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
72CIBEIRA TABOADA, JULIO JOSEMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
73NUÑEZ NODA, BERNARDOMasculinoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
74NUÑEZ CATALAN, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB NATACION REALESMaster M
75MALDONADO DE LA ROSA, JEZABELFemeninoCLUB NADADITAS CON BETU
76MORENO GUDIÑO, DAMASO ARTUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
77PALACIOS CRIADO, FRANCISCO DE ASISMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA
78MONTERO SUAREZ, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoREAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS
79FERNANDEZ AGUDO, EFRENMasculinoREAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMAMaster M
80GONZALEZ CONCEPCION, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster M
81González, CristinaFemeninoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE
82LORENZO LORENZO, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANEMaster M
83BS, MFemeninoCLUB DE TENIS VALLE DE ARIDANE
84Galindo, PacoMasculinoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
85Díaz Hernández, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE