21 may 2022, Camuñas

V CARRERA POPULAR “RENACER” CAMUÑAS

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a GENERAL 8Km

8km

NombreGéneroClub
ALCAZAR VERBO, JAVIERMasculinoCORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA
Araque García, MiguelMasculinoESCUELA DE ATLETISMO YEPES CORRE
Avilés Camuñas, ÁlvaroMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
BARRAJÓN CÁMARA, JESÚS MIGUELMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Cano Alcobendas, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano aranda, María JesúsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CANTADOR JIMÉNEZ, CLEMENTE JESÚSMasculinoCORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA
Casero Montealegre, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Coque Esmeraldas, Lancelot DavidMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO RENACER
Cuéllar Marcos, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Llave Zamorano, Pedro JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL RIO RABADAN, SANTIAGOMasculinoPHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
Escalona Moreno, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espada torres, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Corrales, IsidroMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
GALLEGO NARANJO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallego Yugo, PedroMasculinoC.A. TOLEDO UNICAJA BANCO
GARCIA OTEO, EMILIOMasculinoALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
García Sánchez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA VAQUERO GARCIA VAQUERO, MARIA VICTORIAFemeninoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Gutierrez Cobo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hidalgo, moisesMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Huertas Nebreda, Jesús MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez Manquillo, Alba MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lara Gallego, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez, JavierMasculinoCORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA
López de Pablo Ortega, Ana MaríaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO RENACER
MAZA MAROTO, FLORENCIOMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Mijan Peña, BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Salas, JorgeMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO RENACER
Moncayo Jiménez, Ángel NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mora Gómez, ErikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA VILLAMAYOR, ÁLVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Ayuso, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Flores, RaulMasculinoMADRIDEJOS TRAIL RUNNING
Naranjo Palomo, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nieto-Sandoval Rodríguez de la Paz, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Aranda, Ortega ArandaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Moraleda, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALOMINO PALOMINO, DIEGOMasculinoDSTRAINER
PALOMO, GINESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palomo Gomez, Mari CarmenFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO RENACER
PLAZA GALLEGO, VICTORIAFemeninoDSTRAINER
PRIEGO DIAZ, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
REDONDO PALOMO, MARI CARMENFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO RENACER
Redondo Santacruz, ManuelMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO RENACER
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE JUANMasculinoC.A.VILLARTA
Rodríguez Santos, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRÍGUEZ SEVILLA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO RENACER
romero aranda, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Santos, MiriamFemeninoCD SOMORMUJO
SALAS HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Santacruz Paniagua, VerónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tapial Gutierrez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vaquero Navas, FernandoMasculinoDS TRAINER