17 mar 2019, Santa Eulalia del Río

PASSEIG A PASSEIG 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PASSEIG A PASSEIG MINI-1500M

1.5km

NombreGéneroClub
AF, VMasculinoCEIP PUIG DEN VALLS
AM, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AE, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AB, BFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AZNÁREZ, LORENZOMasculinoU-RUN
BC, PFMasculinoSA RAVAL
BALESTRA DIAZ, QUIMMasculinoCAP
B, SDMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
BARCELÓ PORTELLA, ESTERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ben Moussa, MohamedMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONED JUAN, JUANAFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
BP, MFemeninoEMAE
CR, CFemeninoEMAE
Calin, AlexMasculinoSA RAVAL
CC, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardona Ferrer, FernandoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
CR, FMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
Cerezo Gómez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CM, VFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CORTÉS SEGUÍ, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
costa riera, xaviMasculinoU-RUN
CZ, IFemeninoEMA SANT JOSEP
Diaz Beltran, Cristina ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
EK, OMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
EQ, RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EG, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
EM, AFemeninoEMAE
Fretwell, MelissaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
F, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GC, LFemeninoEMAE
GV, AFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUS
Garcia, MaidreyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
G, LFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
García Asaaf, Yahaira GeraldineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GP, IMasculinoSA RAVAL
G, MMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUS
Gómez Díaz, CristobalMasculinoCA PITIUS
GR, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IG, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
I, HMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
I, JFemeninoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
J-G, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
JM, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
JT, PMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
LJ, TFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llabrés Flexas, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Comendeiro, CarlotaFemeninoCA PITIUS
Luna martinez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
manzano ferrer, aroaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUS
Manzano Martínez, JavierMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
MR, NFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
MU, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MB, MFemeninoEMAE
Moralejo Sosa, NahuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUS
Moura lemes, MatheusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oliver Denyer, KolinaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUS
Ortiz, LauraFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Osa Huguet, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
P, PMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Portillo Alfonso, AinhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
QH, JMasculinoCEIP PUIG DEN VALLS
QB, PMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
QT, PFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
QT, PMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
Ramis, AnaFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
RA, NMasculinoCEIP PUIG D'EN VALLS
RA, HMasculinoCEIP PUIG DEN VALLS
RAMOS, GEMMAFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Riera Marí, JosepMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
R, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RH, DFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
R, MMasculinoEMAE
Serra Juan, Maria JoseFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
SM, LMasculinoIBIZA BLUE CHALLENGE
SY, JFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SH, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Mari, JoanMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
TP, IFemeninoPEñA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
TP, GFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TDS, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
T, SFemeninoEMAE
TUR JUAN, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TM, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TO, RFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zahi, AdamMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUS
Z, NAMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA