31 may 2020, Toledo

MONTTRAIL VIRTUAL SERIES DE TOLEDO

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a TODAS LAS EDADES Y MODALIDADES

-km

NombreGéneroClub
ALANIS, DIONISIOMasculinoEXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
ALARCON DOMINGUEZ, RAFAEL SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez ReydeViñas, FloresMasculinoPENAS NEGRAS CYCLING TEAM
APARICIO ARTALEJO, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BUENO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BULDON RUIZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabeza Alameda, Jose AntonioMasculinoESCUELA ATLETISMO ORGAZ
CANTOS POLO, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
CARRASCO MARTIN, NIEVESFemeninoIMD MORA BIKILA
CEPEDA CID, PACOMasculinoEXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
CERDEÑO GARCIA OCHOA, JAVIERMasculinoPENA CICLISTA LA BOTA
Cerrillo sanchez, RubenMasculinoEXTERMIN TRIATLON
COLLADO NAVARRO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORCUERA ALONSO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de gracia, jesusMasculinoAFANION GCD POSADA LA CAL
DE LA CRUZ DEL CAMPO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoTRIATLON SONSECA
DEL CERRO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL CERRO PEREZ, ANAFemeninoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
DIAZ DEL OLMO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ REINOSA, CARLOSMasculinoEXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
DIEZMA ROSELL, JUANMasculinoMONTTRAIL 2020
DORADO, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fontecha, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gª_MARCOS LUMBRERAS, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GG, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEGO DEL CASTILLO, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEGO PECES, RAFAELMasculinoGLOBEROS SPORT CLUB
GARCIA ALCOBENDAS, CARLOSMasculinoEXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA
Garcia Arquero, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CUEVAS, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DE MARINA LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoCLUB DE ATLETISMO ESTADOS DEL DUQUE
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA HIDALGO LOPEZ SERRANO, JUAN DE DIOSMasculinoEQUIPO ZAMBO
garcia marcos, aliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoGLOBEROS SPORT CLUB
GARCIA VERGARA, JESUSMasculinoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
GARRIDO DIAZ, JUANMasculinoALCARRIA TREKKING
GOMEZ, LOURDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ CIUDAD, MERCEDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez dueñas, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ LOBO CIUDAD, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JOAQUINMasculinoJOAQUIN INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, ANGELMasculinoBIKILA RUN WITH ME IVAN GALAN
Gutierrez Maria, DionisioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERMGES LOPEZ, HANS CHRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HUETE MANZANO, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IVARS RIBES, ANA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
JEREZ DOMINGUEZ, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
KONDELIS, SABRINAFemeninoPINDIO.NET
LAZARO CANDELA, HENARFemeninoCERRO DEL BÙ
LOPEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez, CarlosMasculinoGUS TRAINING
LOPEZ CERROLAZA, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ PEREZ, GUSTAVOMasculinoGUS TRAINING
LOPEZ REY SALAS, JUAN JAVIERMasculinoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
LOPEZ SANTOS, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANCEBO BURGOS, CESARMasculinoGUS TRAINING
MARTIN COTANO, SERAFINMasculinoCULEBRONES BIKE
MARTIN MAESTRO, JUANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN MARTIN, DANIMasculinoCA SAN ILDEFONSO PEDRO VEGA
MARTIN MONTIJANO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN PARRILLA, ISMAELMasculinoCA SAN PABLO
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN VILLASEVIL, SILVIAFemeninoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
MARTINEZ DEL ALAMO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mata Bagüés, AlmudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEOS DE ARRIBA GALAN, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molero De La Rica, MarianoMasculinoESCUELA ATLETISMO ORGAZ
MOLERO SANCHEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoIRONMAN FONTEJON
MONTOYA GARCIA, MARIANOMasculinoRUNFREE-BICICLETAS TOLEDO
Mora Senovilla, JavierMasculinoTALAELA TEAM
MORA TORREJON, DAVIDMasculinoTRAININGREY
NIETO SANDOVAL, MARTAFemeninoESCUELA TRIATLÓN MANZANARES
OLIVARES SOTOS, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PADILLA GOMEZ, EMILIOMasculinoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
PASTRANA JIMENEZ, ARMANDOMasculinoCLUB LOS YEBENES NATACION
PATON CRESPO, ISMAELMasculinoESCUELA TRIATLÓN MANZANARES
PEDROCHE MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoAC MANCHATHON
PEÑALVER GUZMAN, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ, PILARFemeninoESCUELA ATLETISMO ORGAZ
PERULERO MARTIN, ANGEL ABELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLAZA FELIPE, ALICIA MARIAFemeninoATLETISMO TEMBLEQUE
Puebla Martín, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ, LAURAFemeninoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Rodríguez, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERAL VERBO, BLANCAFemeninoTRAININGREY
ROMERO, MARIA TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
romero, ceciliaFemeninoESCUELA ATLETISMO ORGAZ
ROMERO BRAVO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO CARBONELL, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO GALLEGO ACHO, CARLOS ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROSELL BOROX, ALBERTOMasculinoIRONMAN FONTEJON
RUEDA TORRES, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ ANGEL, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ PIÑEIRO, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ RUIZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAEZ QUESADA, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
Salto Sáez, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ ARNEDO, ALBERTOMasculinoTOLETOLE
SANCHEZ BITO, RODRIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ DEL CAMPO, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoTRIATLON SONSECA
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ NEIRA, SANTIAGOMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
SANCHEZ-P Gª-MARCOS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEPULVEDA VILLAREJO, JULIO ALBERTOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
SUERO SOSA, RAFAELINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TORDESILLAS BALLESTEROS, JESUSMasculinoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ, JORGEMasculinoBLUE SUMMER TEAM
Valenti, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLARRUBIA CRIADO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
YAÑEZ MARTINEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE