16 feb 2019, Arico

MEDIA MARATON ARICO 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a MEDIA MARATON ARICO 11K

11km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
ACEVEDO TRUJILLO, DIONISIO F.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Afonso González, Ramón S.MasculinoLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
Afonso Padrón, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
AGUIAR GARCIA, CANDEFemeninoCOMEKILOMETROS TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALAYON IZQUIERDO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CANDELARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Robayna, Carmen LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Altarriba, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
ALVEREZ, ANGEL MENDEZFemeninoLOFT WARRIORSVETERANO 50
ARNEDO, FERNANDO EZEQUIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
ARNEDO, CARLOS FERNANDOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 60+
Barrera gorrin, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 50
Barrera Santos, DanielMasculinoWOD TENERIFE
Baso, MichaelMasculinoISLA BAJA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Bernal, ManriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Berradia Bouajaj, MarouaneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bethencourt Díaz, Antonio JesúsMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
Bethencourt Linares, Almudena de la CruzFemenino4EMESTRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Blázquez Marrero, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
BOLIGAR, DAMIAN PIÑEROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Buniet, PascalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 60+
CASTRO FARIÑA, MARCOS GRIBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Chávez Rodríguez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEPROMESA
chinea chinea, joseMasculinoGOMERON TRAILVETERANO 50
cocola, luigiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
DE PAZ MARTINEZ DE LA PEÑA, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Dehaudt, JohnnyMasculinoENTRE-COTE TEAM TRAIL MASTER
Delamo Rodriguez, MariaFemeninoMENSACORE TRAILMASTER
Delgado Guerra, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dent, DonnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
DIAZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
Díaz Soria, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, JesusMasculinoATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
Diaz suarez, FelixMasculinoATLANTES TRAILJUNIOR
DIONIS GOMEZ, LOURDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 50
DÓNIZ RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEPROMESA
Fajardo, MartaFemeninoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
FARIÑA, ARON HERNANDEZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Fariña, Aaron hernandezMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Fernández salido, AythamiMasculinoCALCE TEAM TRAILMASTER
Fumero Donate, RaquelFemeninoPICHON TRAIL PROJECTJUNIOR
FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBANFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GARCIA, HECTOR BARRUECOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
GARCIA, JONAS Z YERAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Manrique, Ramón GuillermoMasculinoLOFT WARRIORSMASTER
García Melián, RobertoMasculinoMENSACORE TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
García Paredes, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
Garcia Rey, Victor DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Gerlag, BibiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Arozena, VictoriaFemeninoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gómez Molina, Pau IgnasiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
GONZALEZ, MANUEL NUÑEZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Álvarez, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
González diaz, NayraFemeninoEASTVALLEYVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Fajardo, Luis EMasculinoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González González, AidaFemeninoASCENSO TRAIL
González Lorenzo, NayibeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
GONZALEZ MARRERO, DIEGO VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
González Medel, AlfredoMasculinoFITNESS POINTVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Gonzalez Tejera, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Grasys, VytautasMasculinoPERKUNAS
Hernández Afonso, YurenaFemeninoTENERIFE CORRE TáGARA TRAILVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Castello, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Hernández Herrera, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Hernandez Yanes, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 50
Herrera Díaz, DomingoJoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA MARIAFemeninoG.M. GRANADILLAMASTER
Ivanauskaite, RasaFemeninoOK AZUOLASMASTER
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lopez Torres, Maria InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Lorenzo archer, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEPROMESA
LORENZO GUTIERREZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 60+
LUGO, SILVIA MARTINFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Luis Bravo, ElizabethFemeninoTENERIFE MAMUT TRAILJUNIOR
M.VIENVE, ALONSO TAVIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 60+
MARALES BORGES, RICARDO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MARICHAL HERNANDEZ, CARLOS JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Marrero Díaz, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Marrero Hernandez, Joaquin EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martel Evora, TanausuMasculinoMACHETE TRAILJUNIOR
Martel Evora, Ana MaríaFemeninoCALCE TEAM TRAIL
Martin, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martin Bejarano, CarmeloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Martín Díaz, JuditFemeninoTRAVERTOROJUNIOR
Martínez Hernández, VictorMasculinoNUTRIFORMATRAILMASTER
Martinez Rodriguez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Medina Morell, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Méndez González, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Morales Díaz, EnriqueMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIERMasculinoPICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT - CC FOGUEO MASTER
Muñoz Perdomo, CarmenFemeninoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 50
Núñez Díaz, Sergio DanielMasculinoPATEA SAN BORONDONMASTER
OLIVERO LIVERO, CRISTIAN MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
Orozco Almenara, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Padilla Izquierdo, Jose CarlosMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Palazon, Elíseo serranoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
PALENZUELA, VICENTE HERNANDEZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Perez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Armas, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
Pérez Fernández, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez López, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Perez Monasterio, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Pérez Pérez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
PORCEL PORCEL, FRANCISCOMasculinoATLANTES TRAILVETERANO 60+
PP, ARTUROMasculinoTITANES DE ARICOMASTER
QUINTERO, ANGELA MORALESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ramos Simon, RonaldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ, LOLA MEDINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO GARCIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DE LEONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodríguez Ramos, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Rodríguez Albertos, Ruyman JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez Cabrera, Juan JesusMasculinoPICHON TRAIL PROJECTVETERANO 50
Rodríguez Pérez, VanessaFemeninoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rodriguez santos, Jose miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Rojas, DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOSVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Ruiz de la torre, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJUNIOR
RUIZ MARTIN, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
SALVÀ BARRANCO, ANNAFemeninoISLA BAJA TRAILJUNIOR
SANCHEZ DE ARMAS, JUSN SEBASTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANDEZ CASAS, JOSEMasculinoCD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFEMASTER
SANTANA SANTANA, Ismael GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
SANTOS CABRERA, ALEJANDROMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMPROMESA
Santos García, DomingoMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
Serrano palazon, EliseoMasculinoCD VALLIVANAMASTER
Silva Luis, Elisabeth TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sovijärvi, KaiMasculinoCARRERITASVETERANO 60+
Spartacus Lorenzo, YeriMasculinoSPARTACUSMASTER
Spartacus Rodríguez, CeciFemeninoSPARTACUSJUNIOR
Suarez Ceballos, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)
TRAVIESO MARTIN, MAXIMO MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
Vaswani Aguiar, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER
VELAZQUEZ PERELLO, Mª BLANCAFemeninoTRAVERTOROVETERANO 40 (de 40 a 49)