17 mar 2019, Mocejón

IX CARRERA POPULAR VILLA DE MOCEJÓN

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a GENERAL 5 KM

5km

NombreGéneroClub
Alonso Portero, Eva MaríaFemeninoADM ESQUIVIAS
bensliman, ridwanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERRIO HERNANDEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOTICA ARTALEJO, ANA ISABELFemeninoCA TRANSPORTES CARDOSO
CABELLO DE LA ROSA, NATALIAFemeninoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Capontes, LizeteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARMONA NOVILLO, CINTIAFemeninoLIBERBANK TOLEDO
castillo polo, sandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
De la cruz Garrido, SaraFemeninoLIBERBANK CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
de los Reyes Serrano, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Esteban, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
es salmi, YoussefMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
FALCON DE LA SAGRA, JACOBMasculinoTRAININGREY TELLO
GAMBOA PINTO, BELENFemeninoALAMEDA CORRE
Gamonal, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gamonal Simón, GuadalupeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA BERRIO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gome Canes, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Menor, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUARDIA GOMEZ, NATALIAFemeninoCORRELINDES MOCEJON
Hadri, AdriánMasculinoDENIA CORRE
HONORATO ROJO, PAZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaime Martín, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Juarez Cadiz, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Justo Redondo, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ledesma martin, eugenio romanMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
López Sánchez, GermánMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO
MARTINEZ CALVO, RICARDOMasculinoTRAININREY TELLO
MORATINO VILLALBA, ANGÉLICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Berzosa, ClaudiaFemeninoCRONOS VILLA
MORENO NIETO, JULIO ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mota Real, AntonioMasculinoALAMEDA CORRE
Ortega Carrizo, DanielMasculinoPRIMOS CONTRA RESTO DEL MUNDO
Ortiz Casas, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Páramo Iglesias, GuillermoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO
PAREDES SEVILLANO, ROSA MªFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual cuesta, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑA SIMON, GEMMA MERCEDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Alonso, CarmenFemeninoCLUB RUGBY TOLEDO
perez modroño, jesusMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
PEREZ MONTOYA, CHRISTIANMasculinoLIBERBANK CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
perez rodriguez, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pina Ampuero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRIETO SÁNCHEZ, TOMÁSMasculinoBICICLETAS PINA-FUNDACIÓN AZIERTA-TRITOLEDO
Ramiro García, MiguelMasculinoTRAINING OSCAR
Ramos, EnioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rivera Aragón, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROSADO CARRIZO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruano Diaz, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Belda, DesireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GALLARDO, SOLEDADFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TEJERO NUÑO, CARLAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SESENA
Tiru, LiviuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VM, AMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO
villamor plaza, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villarreal Lopez, SergioMasculinoALAMEDA CORRE
ZARAGOZA BEATO, CECILIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ZARRAUTE GALÁN, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZARRAUTE GALAN, MARIANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ZARZA HIDALGO, LUCIAFemeninoLIBERBANK TOLEDO