09 ene 2022, Benigánim

IV "SENDES DE ROMAGUERA" DE BENIGANIM

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a SPRINT TRAIL 15KM

15km

NombreGéneroClub
ALMIÑANA SALVADOR, VICENTMasculinoBENIGANIM TRAIL
amar, KevinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Calafat, AnaFemeninoGE LA CARENA
Andrés Moscardó, Josep ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnaiz Fayos, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arroyos Juan, JavierMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
Ballester Roger, IvanMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Barberá Bru, MiguelMasculinoCA CANALS
Bautista pardo, Juan RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellver Albert, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belmonte pla, MarcosMasculinoDIAITERS TEAM ALBERIC
Benavent MAHIQUES, Vicente MiguelMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
BOULON, AdeleFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Calabuig, EusebioMasculinoWWW.EUSEBIOFAUS.COM
CALABUIG MARIN, AMADEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calabuig Navarro, EdisonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calatayud Semper, CarlesMasculinoTEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE
CALVO PASAMONTES, JOSE JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Camarena Alario, AndrésMasculinoCC LA LLEBRE
Canet, EronFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
Carbonell miralles, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carbonell Sánchez, VicentMasculinoCROSSWORK OCR TEAM
Casanova Teruel, Juan MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Castells, DavidMasculinoCE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA
Castells Vila, Jose EnriqueMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ALT DE LA CREU
Chafer garcia, SantiMasculinoCA CANALS
Cintas Borras, PiliFemeninoPOR LIBRE
Coll Tormo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Company, VicentMasculinoCC LA LLEBRE
Conde, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuesta Duch, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De La Guia Cordoba, Miguel AngelMasculinoCA XATIVA
DE LA GUIA MIÑANA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Doménech company, LauraFemeninoCA ONTINYENT
Dominguez Salvador, SaraFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Espí vercher, Ana MariaFemeninoSENDERUTS I SENDERUDES
Esplugues Belda, LidiaFemeninoCA CANALS
Fernandez Gausach, DavidMasculinoTRITONS ALBALAT
Ferrer Ivars, PereMasculinoCA GANDIA
Ferri Valero, PepMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Fort Ciscar, CarmeloMasculinoVELOCLUB CARLET
Fortuño cuquerella, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FG, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fortuño Herrero, FerranMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
GALIANA BELLVIS, HUMBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DIAZ, ANA BELENFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
García García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gil, SalvadorMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
GARCÍA NUÑEZ, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Coll, EvaFemeninoCA ONTINYENT
Gil poveda, Juan joseMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
Gilabert Sanchis, PaulaFemeninoCAMINS DE CABRES
Giner huet, GuillemMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVIDMasculinoMANDRILADORA ALPESA
Gomar Marti, AlenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Aparicio, SergioMasculinoALEJANDRO SANZ- TIMERLAP
Gómez Sanz, JavierMasculinoALEJANDRO SANZ
Gramage Cirujeda, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Granero Andani, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET
Guerola Escarpa, EDGARMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
JUAN MICO, ENRIQUEMasculinoCA CANALS
Julia Blasco, AitorMasculinoWWW.EUSEBIOFAUS.COM
llario cuquerella, jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llopis Alabort, InesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Borreda, InesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Maranchon, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Margarit Benavent, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Margarit Boscà, ArcadiMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
Marí Martínez, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti, RobertoMasculino3 REPTES
MARTI ALBIÑANA, LUISMasculinoJOJO´S TRAIL L´OLLERIA
Martí Ribelles, CiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Montañés, VíctorMasculinoPATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
Martinez orti, adrianMasculinoLA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
Mateu Rosell, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAURELL VIDAL, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MICO UBEDA, INESFemeninoTRIVICI TEAM
Miñana Llopis, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miravalles verde, EmiliMasculinoLA MALLA TOT PULMO
Monzo talens, RafaMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
Morales Calabuig, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno costa, SalvaMasculinoGE LA CARENA
Morillo Benavent, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moya Bañuls, SabinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Calabuig, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Soler, ElizabethFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
Murillo Clemente, SusanaFemeninoMATAMON TRAIL
Neira Gómez, José ManuelMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
Núñez Sole, SoniaFemeninoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Oltra Mahiques, RubenMasculinoBENIGANIM TRAIL
ORDIÑANA GONZALBEZ, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoC A GENOVES
Oviedo Albiñana, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual caballero, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Gonzàlez, CarlosMasculinoCC EL GARBI
PEREZ ARACIL, ABELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
Perez Ferris, BenjaminMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Peris Sanchis, AdolfoMasculinoCE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA
Perpiñá Ubeda, DanielMasculinoCA CARCAIXENT
Picazo Bueno, Jose AngelMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Puig Cantó, DavidMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
ramos bordes, PauMasculinoSENDERUTS I SENDERUDES
REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ribes Pastor, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribes Quilis, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIPOLL GARCIA, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripoll Inglada, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rivera, JordiMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
Rodriguez Flores, RoxanaFemeninoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Roig sasot, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Gimeno, AliciaFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Sánchez Jimenez, PepiFemeninoTECNOESPORT TEAM
Sanchez Reig, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ SANZ, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Sanchis, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHO VILA, MARFemeninoCA CANALS
Sansano Ibañez, JaimeMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Santamarta, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sanz, FranciscoMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
Sanz bañon, AmparoMasculinoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Sanz Sabater, MartinMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Sarria molto, OscarMasculinoSPRINT TRAIL SENYERA
SEGARRA GARCIA, CarlaFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
Segarra Sanz, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEMPERE GUARNER, MARÍA TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sempere Santos, TamaraFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
Serrano camps, JorgeMasculinoVELOCLUB CARLET
Simón Carrión, MiguelMasculinoTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
Soler Lamirant, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soro iborra, DiegoMasculinoMATAMON TRAIL
Talora Gimenez, AlbertoMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
Tarrasó Benavent, EnriqueMasculinoCROSSWORK OCR TEAM
Ten Ferri, SusanaFemeninoKM3 XATIVA
Torres, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tudela Vicent, RamónMasculinoBENIGANIM TRAIL
tuset, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ustimova, HannaFemeninoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
Valenciano, PacoMasculinoSHERPARTANOS
VALIENTE MOSCARDÓ, KEVINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Blanquer, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Juan, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viguer gonzalez, AntonioMasculinoPATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
Vila bolinches, RaulMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE