12 oct 2019, Panticosa

IV CXM PANTICOSA 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a IV CXM PANTICOSA 11KM

11.13km

NombreGéneroClub
Aguado Delgado, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguado Delgado, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Redondo, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
APILLUELO ALLUE, JAIMEMasculinoGMS
ARCOS PINILLA, ROBERTOMasculinoNINGUNO
Arias, YamilethFemeninoPENA GUARA
Arostegui González, SusanaFemeninoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
Arranz Sarsa, DavidMasculinoGMS
Arrazola, AneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arrazola, MaddiFemeninoCLUB VASCO DE CAMPING ELKARTEA
AYERBE DIAZ, MIRARIFemeninoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Baraze Bake, NaniFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreras Bernad, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito, JuanMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Birch, EmilyFemeninoCLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE
calvo, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Beguería, EvaFemeninoPENA GUARA
Cambra Alegre, YasminaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantón Navarro, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Capella Garces, AlbertoMasculinoTRIATLON EUROPA
Cava Calvo, CarlaFemeninoPENA GUARA
Cetina Sauras, MaríaFemeninoWAKHáN RAIDERS
CHASCO QUINTANA, NAIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cordero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL CACHO CASADEBAIG, LUCASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Craviotto, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diz SánchezCruzat, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ELORZA ALONSO, ANAFemeninoBKE TRAIL
Erasun, ItxasoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCO ELPUENTE, BEATRIZFemeninoPENA GUARA
Ezcurra Zufia, Maria AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García, CandelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA JUEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Garcia Nuez, JaimeMasculinoEL CLAN DE LA FATIGA
GARULO JUAN, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gastelurrutia, IzaskunFemeninoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Gavasa Rapun, NaniFemeninoRUNNING TRAIL ALCANIZ
gomez, MayteFemeninoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Gomez, KatixaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ SAGÜES, PACIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gracia López, RobertoMasculinoC.A. OROEL JACA
Grande, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hermano alepuz, CristinaFemeninoTERUEL PARQUE
Higueras martinez, ScherezadeFemeninoOCR ARAGON
HIGUERAS MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoATLETISMO ZUERA
Jorques Francés, JaimeMasculinoPODOESPORTIVA.COM
Lacasa Navarro, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LATORRE ARQUEZ, MARCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lizarralde, AritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO POMA, JOSE EPIFANIOMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Martín Baringo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Castillón, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDEZ MORILLO, LORENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monje Bernad, JorgeMasculinoCLUB PIRENAICO PEñA TELERA
Monje Montaño, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB PIRENAICO PEñA TELERA
Morales florez, Hector oswaldoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Pérez, JorgeMasculinoCLUB DE ESCALADORES DEL PIRINEO
Muro Molinero, FelipeMasculinoCALAGURRIS ATLETICO
Navarro Lalaguna, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Osan, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nuviala Gimeno, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Orive Quintana, IbaiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Orive Quintana, MarkelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Osanz Lafita, jesusMasculinoRUNNING TRAIL ALCANIZ
Oteiza Cilveti, IosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pareja Carrillo, Pedro EmilioMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Peiretó Ribau, Rosa MariaFemeninoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
PEREZ DE ONRAITA MENDOZA, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ DE ONRAITA QUINTANA, UNAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ DE ONRAITA QUINTANA, ANEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Torralba, VickyFemeninoTRIATLON EUROPA
Pérez Vicente, BertaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoZOITI
Robres, PhilippeMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Robres Peiretó, HugoMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Robres Peiretó, DenisMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Sainz Gutierrez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salcedo Benedicto, LluísMasculinoESPORTIU PENEDES
Sanchis Rodrigo, AntonioMasculinoC.M. TROTECUTO
Santisteban Roncero, ToniMasculinoESPORTIU PENEDES
Sayas Oiz, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERVERA GUILLÉN, CARMENFemeninoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
SERVERA GUILLEN, JUANMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Torio Antolin, MarianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torregaray, EdurneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Urieta hernandorena, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
vazquez berges, ireneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VAZQUEZ SALAN, INGEFemeninoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
ZAPATER RODELLAR, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZOROZA CONESA, MIKELMasculinoBKE TRAIL