12 oct 2019, Panticosa

IV CXM PANTICOSA 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a IV CXM PANTICOSA 20KM

18.55km

NombreGéneroClub
AGUILERA VELASCO, ANGELMasculinoCOIX TEAM
Antón San José, JaimeMasculinoPENA GUARA
APILLUELO, JUANMasculinoGMS
Arcas Buil, BegoñaFemeninoWAKHáN RAIDERS
Argon Casao, Alvaro JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Artola Garmendia, JosebaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Astrain Escola, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badenas Marquina, SantiagoMasculinoEM EL OLIVAR
Balbas fernandez, José enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barquin Diez, JonMasculinoC.A. VALLLE DE MENA
bergua gil, jorgeMasculinoZOITI RUNNERS
Bienzobas Cobo, RubenMasculinoASOCIACIóN CULTURAL FAYANAS
Bravo, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Gauchola, Carlos luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPELLA CALLAVED, JORGEMasculinoPENA GUARA
Chacon Gonzalez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clemente Casaucau, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLLADO BOIRA, BEGOÑAFemeninoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
coronado, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Coronado, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Coronado Gracia, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dan, OvidiuMasculinoCLUB DE MONTAñA NABAIN
Doiz, LuismiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Elorza, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esparza gomez de segura, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteban Escribano, MarioMasculinoIBONCIECHO
Fernández Usón, NachoMasculinoVETSICS
Fuentes, DavidMasculinoPENA GUARA
Galfarsoro Crespo, ItsasneFemeninoKULUMSPORT
Galfarsoro Crespo, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcés Hecht, MarianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA AYERBE, MADDIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Cires, YoelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giraldo Miguel, AnaFemeninoC.M. GUARDIA CIVIL
González de la Huerta, RobertoMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
González Vicente, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRACIA INFANTE, TEODOROMasculinoPEÑA GUARA
Güerri Piraces, EnriqueMasculinoZOITI
Güiza, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IMAZ, JOSEMIMasculinoSTADIUM CASABLANCA
Isarre arnal, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Izquierdo Allueva, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Izquierdo Alonso, DanielMasculinoPENA GUARA
Juan Gracia, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juncal Maroñas, MarcosMasculinoAD BHV SPORT
Lardiés Maza, NoeliaFemeninoZOITI RUNNERS
LATORRE MARTINEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Cortés, Martin GregorioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez juste, raulMasculinoTERUEL PARQUE
López Lagar, AlexMasculinoJAB TRIATLON PSA
López Tolsada, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Madoz Iturmendi, JoséMasculinoSTADIUM CASABLANCA
Maeso Martínez Carrasco, JuanMasculinoC.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
Malo Ascaso, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Abella, OmarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mercader, JavierMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Montero Garrido, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
More bendito, JuanMasculinoPENA GUARA
Muñoz Duque, CarlosMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB
Narvion Ejea, GuillermoMasculinoGMS SABIÑANIGO
Navarro Jimenez, KikoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Saez, JorgeMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
NAVARRO TOMEY, OSCARMasculinoPENA GUARA
ortells lopez, franciscoMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Pamo Larrauri, Jose MaríaMasculinoMAYENCOS
Pascual Franco, EduardoMasculinoMUEVETE
Pérez Blasco, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Nievas López de Goicoechea, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PUEYO ACÍN, ARANCHAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Puig segura, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rabal Bonis, fernandoMasculinoATLETICO OROEL
Ramírez Palomo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramon Hernandez, DanielMasculinoGMS
ROSALI FATAS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Yarza, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salgado, JoxanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
San José Senao, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANAGUSTIN AGUSTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoPENA GUARA
SANCHEZ PUENTE, JESUSMasculinoGMS
Sancho perez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanjuan, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solanilla González, DavidMasculinoCORRED INSENSATOS
Soto Erauskin, AnderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tapia del brio, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
tirado, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres, AlbertoMasculinoPENA GUARA
Trallero Aisa, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Unzué Iribarren, RupertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VAL CALVO, DAVIDMasculinoGMS
Vicente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villegas lopez, OscarMasculinoTERUEL PARQUE
Zalba bidegain, IdoyaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
zaragozi martinez, felipeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Zudaire León, GustavoMasculinoPANTICOSA ESQUI CLUB