01 mar 2021, Eivissa

CURSA VIRTUAL EIVISSA 2021

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10 km atletismo

10km

DorsalNombreGéneroClubCategoría
1TELLER FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMOGENERAL MASCULINA
2PUCHOL DIAZ, JAVIMasculinoMALALTS DE CORRERGENERAL MASCULINA
7Mopan henao, Diego fernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
8Torres Muñoz, MarianoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO IBIZAGENERAL MASCULINA
9Van den Driessche, VictorMasculinoLAZY RIDERSGENERAL MASCULINA
16Roselló Arce, Pablo PedroMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU TRIBOMBERSGENERAL MASCULINA
19Pérez Agudo, CecilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
20costa, franciscoMasculinoPORTINATX CYCLING TEAMGENERAL MASCULINA
22Planells, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
23Jiménez, Maria DesamparadosFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJ GENERAL FEMENINA
26Reker, MonikaFemeninoMC PIRATEGENERAL FEMENINA
27Costa, AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
29Warren, DonnaFemeninoRUNNING IBIZAGENERAL FEMENINA
34Carrión Ramírez, IvoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
35Hollamby, VickyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
36Ojeda, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
37Polegato, AlessandraFemeninoBFIT RUNNERSGENERAL FEMENINA
39López Mollá, AitanaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUSGENERAL FEMENINA
40Quiroga, Maximiliano FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
41MARI JUAN, TONIMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIAGENERAL MASCULINA
42Marí Cardona, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
47Rodrigo tello, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
49Arenaza Landa, RamónMasculinoTRIBOMBERS D'EIVISSAGENERAL MASCULINA
52Riquelme, VivianaFemeninoTRIFECTA TEAMGENERAL FEMENINA
54Barlow, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
55Asensio ruano, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
56Fernández Cabanillas, Mª ÁngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
57Valencia, AndoniMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLONGENERAL MASCULINA
62Rieiro, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
65Berrio Gonzalez, Juan FranciscoMasculinoCA LIEBRE-MENGIBARGENERAL MASCULINA
67Iglesias quiñones, Francisco ManuelMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRAGENERAL MASCULINA
69Belmonte Noguera, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
73Pinero Iglesias, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
75Rodrigo tello, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
78Pinero Iglesias, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
79Ortuño Mora, TomasMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLONGENERAL MASCULINA
80García, Maile beatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
81Boronat, YurenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
83Magnasco Tabacchi, GiulioMasculinoGIULIO FIGHT TEAMGENERAL MASCULINA
90San José Herrera, LorenzoMasculinoTRIBOMBERS D'EIVISSAGENERAL MASCULINA
92Franch Távara, GustavoMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIAGENERAL MASCULINA
98Hernandez, DeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
100Calin, AlexMasculinoCLASH RUNNERS IBIZAGENERAL MASCULINA
101Monterde Hernandez, Jose ManuelMasculinoTEAM100KGENERAL MASCULINA
103Planells Diaz, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
105Garcia huertas, FelpeMasculinoTRIDEPORTEGENERAL MASCULINA
106Taberne Lema, NicoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
107Taberne Lema, NicoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
109Roig Roselló, BartoloméMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIAGENERAL MASCULINA
110Del Castillo Maroto, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
112Suarez Perez, Fernando LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
114Moldovan, Aneta MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
116ACEBAL GIARDINA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
119Bonet Templeton, LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
121Smith, PaulMasculinoRUNNING IBIZAGENERAL MASCULINA
122Merino Lluy, CarlosMasculinoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETASGENERAL MASCULINA
126RIERA CARDONA, JORDIMasculinoC.C. CAN MANOLO BIKESGENERAL MASCULINA
129Marcos Coll, María DoloresFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
131Hinojosa sanchez, Francisco manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
132Costa Planells, MarcMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIAGENERAL MASCULINA
133otal faba, marianoMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLONGENERAL MASCULINA
144San Juan Alonso, Juan CarlosMasculinoA.D. IXATXAKGENERAL MASCULINA
146Bravo, GuimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
152Torres Planells, ToniMasculinoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIAGENERAL MASCULINA
156Lopez Alvarez, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
165Bajo Fernández, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
168Torres Miró, BelénFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJ GENERAL FEMENINA
169Cantos polo, AlbertoMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCAGENERAL MASCULINA
171Storch, GretelFemeninoRUNNING IBIZAGENERAL FEMENINA
174Reche, EvaFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJ GENERAL FEMENINA
179Díaz, EveynFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
180Ruiz Riera, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
185González Fernández, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
190Bertinetti, GiovanniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
194Morrison, MaryFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
197Fernandez, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
198Roldan Peris, MiguelMasculinoCA EDETAGENERAL MASCULINA
199Sánchez Pampin, NataliaFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
200Roldan pris, MiguelMasculinoCA EDETAGENERAL MASCULINA
201tur ramon, José antonioMasculinoPORTINATX CYCLING TEAMGENERAL MASCULINA
204delafe Hidalgo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
205Reche gallardo, AnaFemeninoIBZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
206Coronado Vázquez, PilarFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
210Alonso Torres, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
211Perales, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
214Ávila Martín, Mari NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
217Montanari, EllenFemeninoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLONGENERAL FEMENINA
218MONTANARI, Louis UgoMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLONGENERAL MASCULINA
221Olmeda, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
223Ahmed, SaadMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
226García Matilla, CharoFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
229Iniesta López, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
230MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, JUANMasculinoC.D.FILIPPEDES MORATALLAGENERAL MASCULINA
235Lopera torres, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
238Ferrer Mari, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
240Riera Riera, LinaFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
242Cano Pantoja, FátimaFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
244Torres Pérez, VerónicaFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
253Gutierrez Fernandez, ErikMasculinoTRIACTIVAGENERAL MASCULINA
255Boronat forte, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
257Boronat forte, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
259Ramon Ferrer, NoelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
260Planells Anderson, Xicu MateuMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME PITIUSGENERAL MASCULINA
262roper, Michael JamieMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
263Muñoz Fernández, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
265Vicente Ojeda, Juan LuisMasculinoTRIACTIVAGENERAL MASCULINA
266Costa Gómez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
268Pardiñas, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
269torres, toniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
270Mari Galiano, EsmeraldaFemeninoTRIATLO SANTA EULARIAGENERAL FEMENINA
272Ribas Orvay, ToloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
273PADIN PEREZ, REYESFemeninoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETASGENERAL FEMENINA
281parra zambrana, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
283Guadalupe Fernández, SofíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
284Manzano Sobrino, Guillermo AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
288Planells, TeresaFemeninoIBIZAFITNESS GENERAL FEMENINA
292Serban, IsabelaFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
293ribas iborra, nachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO IBIZAGENERAL MASCULINA
295Santacristina Pérez, RaquelFemeninoIBIZAFITNESSAJGENERAL FEMENINA
298Ferrer boned, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
299Santos parra, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
300santos, margaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
301ferrer, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
305Gutiérrez Ascanio, DaríoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA
310Gallego campos, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL FEMENINA
311serra boned, juan joséMasculinoIBIZA BLUE CHALLENGEGENERAL MASCULINA
316Cerdan Ariza, AlbertoMasculinoRESISTENTIA T3GENERAL MASCULINA
317Gardon Ferronha, Patricia AlexandraMasculinoRESISTENTIA T3GENERAL MASCULINA
322Gil Ramos, IsidroMasculinoCA PITIUSGENERAL MASCULINA
323CASTAÑO PERDIGÓN, ANA BELLAFemeninoCA PITIUSGENERAL FEMENINA
327Ferronha, Patricia AlexandraFemeninoRESISTENTIA T3GENERAL FEMENINA
330Rus santos, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEGENERAL MASCULINA