29 ago 2020, Благовещенск

III Амурский марафон «Бег к мечте»

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 21,1km

21.1km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
21001Качурин, Aртём ВикторовичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21002Сун, Анна НиколаевнаFemeninoБег к мечте
21003Рожетдинов, АртурMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21004Валтусов, Антон АлександровичMasculinoSPORTMASTER RUNNING CLUB
21005Кириленко, АленаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21006Павлов, МаксимMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21007Голяс, Ирина АнатольевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21008Медведева, Дина ЮрьевнаFemeninoБег к мечте
21009Бледнов, Дмитрий АнатольевичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21010Ещенко, Дмитрий ВалентиновичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21012Хохлов, Алексей АнатольевичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21013Кряжев, Станислав АлександровичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21014Клюшнёва, Марина ВалерьевнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21015Гаймашев, СтаниславMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
21017Лебедев, Вячеслав ВладимировичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21018Лиснер, Юлия ИвановнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21019Самойлова, Елена АлександровнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21020Саранча, Богдан МихайловичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21021Давтян, Гариб АрменовичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21022Солодовник, Пётр НиколаевичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21023Ваяй, ВладимирMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21024Трофимчук, Денис ВасильевичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21025Холод, Татьяна НиколаевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21026Хуторская, Анна ОлеговнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21027Цицкевичус, Алексей АльбертовичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21028Шелак, Николай НиколаевичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21029Давтян, Армен ГарибовичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21030Чистякова, Мария АлексеевнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
21031Андреев, Юрий МихайловичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21032Мачавариани, ВерикоFemeninoDEVA
21033Плисенко, АлександрMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21034Политенкова, МаринаFemeninoDEVA
21035Крюкова, НатальяFemeninoDEVA
21036Мартышкова, Анна СергеевнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
21037Сергеева, НатальяFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
21038Самофалова, Ольга АлексеевнаFemeninoPRSFN_RUN
21039Королёв, Денис ИгоревичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21040Подойницын, Станислав ВасильевичMasculinoБодрость, Хабаровск
21041Дьяченко, Людмила ВасильевнаFemeninoБодрость, Хабаровск
21042Данилов, Алексей АнатольевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21043Кононенко, СветланаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21044Толмачёв, Константин НиколаевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21045Роднов, Евгений АндреевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21046Костырко, СергейMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21047Щетников, РоманMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21048Славнов, КириллMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21049Васенин, Сергей ВладимировичFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21050Перебейносов, ВладимирMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21051Ткачёва, Татьяна НиколаевнаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21052Дикаева, СветланаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21053Сокольников, Андрей ПрокопьевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21054Акимова, ИринаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21055Дашкевич, АлександраFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21056Веклич, ОксанаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21057Мордиков, Евгений АлексеевичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
21058Алявин, Василий ВикторовичMasculinoRUNMANIA
21059Овинникова, НадеждаFemeninoRUNMANIA
21060Стешенко, Александр ВладимировичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21061Сенотрусов, Евгений ВикторовичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21062Вервинский, Роман ВикторовичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21063Прожерин, АлексейMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21064Ванзин, Сергей ВладимировичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21065Беспалов, Игорь ДмитриевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21066Мурашкина, СветланаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21067Дорожинский, МихаилMasculinoбег к мечте
21068Емельянов, АлексейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21069Ризен, ВладимирMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21070Разумеев, СергейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21071Стешенко, АлександрMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21072Кучер, Дмитрий ВладимировичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21073Дзюба, КириллMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21074Белоногов, ОлегMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21075Мельников, КонстантинMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21076Касаткин, ИльяMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21077Марьев, ДенисMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21078Осеев, ВладMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21079Захаров, Михаил ЮрьевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21080Долбин, Юрий ВикторовичMasculinoНет
21081Козырь, МихаилMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21082Наддённая, ЕленаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21083Манцевич, МаринаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21084Харова, АнастасияFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21085Владимир, Завьялов ЮрьевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21086Журбин, Александр АлександровичMasculinoАмур Хабаровск
21087Логвинов, Иван ГеннадьевичMasculinoБег к мечте
21088Гончарова, ЕкатеринаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21089Собина, АлексейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21090Кафанов, КонстантинMasculinoRUN_BELOGORSK
21091Тригуб, НатальяFemeninoRUN_BELOGORSK
21092Думинец, СергейMasculinoRUN_BELOGORSK
21093Васюхно, АлексейMasculinoАмурагроцентр
21094Бизяев, Александр НиколаевичMasculinoБЕГУН ДВ
21095Рекунов, Андрей АндреевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21096Швецов, Александр ВладимировичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21097Яковлева, Полина ЕвгеньевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21098Мирошник, ДенисMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21099Колмыков, АлександрMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21100Серова, ЕвгенияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
21101Серов, ДенисMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
21102Бейдиков, Александр ВикторовичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21103Смирнов, Александр АлександровичMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
21104Смирнов, АлексейMasculinoБег к мечте