29 ago 2020, Благовещенск

III Амурский марафон «Бег к мечте»

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 10km

10km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
10001Тоушкин, Артур АлександровичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10002Коваленок, ВиталийMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10004Кириленко, СемёнMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10005Першин, Евгений ВладимировичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10007Кучерявых, Игорь ИвановичMasculinoБег к мечте
10008Гладкова, Галина АнатольевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10009Твердохвалов, ВасилийMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10010Алипова, Виктория АлександровнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10011Сергеева, Анна СергеевнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10013Филимонов, Дмитрий НиколаевичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10014Филимонова, Екатерина ЕвгеньевнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10015Аветисян, Инесса АртуровнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10016Ващенко, АннаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10017Беспалова, Надежда ВикторовнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10018Аладышкина, ГалинаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10019Фёдорова, Надежда СергеевнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10020Долотина, Анна ИвановнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10022Степанова, Анна АлексеевнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10023Байло, МаргаритаFemeninoDEVA
10024Грицаева, Анна ВячеславовнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10025Холод, Александр АлександровичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10027Баранова, НатальяFemeninoDEVA
10028Козюкова, ТатьянаFemeninoDEVA
10030Панкратова, НатальяFemeninoDEVA
10031Баскакова, Наталья СергеевнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10032Грицаева, Анна ВячеславовнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10033Стреха, АнастасияFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10034Лазько, Андрей ВикторовичMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10035Недашковский, Сергей ВикторовичMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10036Скударнов, ВикторMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10037Соловьёв, Дмитрий НиколаевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10038Пушкаренко, Никита АлександровичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10039Канцер, ВикторияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10040Бухтеярова, ТатьянаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10041Власова, Алёна ЕвгеньевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10042Щербакова, ЛюдмилаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
10043Самохвалов, Дмитрий СергеевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10044Казазаева, ТамараFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10045Баяновская, Татьяна АлександровнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10046Путилина, ЮлияFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
10047Долин, Максим ЮрьевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10048Носенко, Владимир ЮрьевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10049Жданов, ВладиславMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10050Нестеренко, АннаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10051Тищенко, АнастасияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10053Свиридов, Александр НиколаевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10054Августова, ИринаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
10055Придворов, Дмитрий РомановичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10056Топюк, АннаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
10057Семёнкин, Александр ЛеонидовичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
10058Михина, ЕленаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
10059Никифорова, Наталья НиколаевнаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
10060Тишкова, Ольга ВладимировнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10061Тишков, Евгений ВладимировичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10062Кедышев, Иван ВладимировичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10063Беспалов, Роман ДмитриевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10064Гацко, МарияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10065Толмачев, ДмитрийMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10066Разумеева, ОксанаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10067Тареев, АнтонMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10068Афанасьев, СергейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10069Веткин, АнтонMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10070Недогаров, Александр ВладимировичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10071Сорокина, ЕкатеринаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
10072Мещерякова, Нелли МихайловнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10073Михальский, ЭдуардMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
10074Артеменко, СергейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10075Коренева, Юлия СергеевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10076Тригуб, ВикторияFemeninoRUN_BELOGORSK
10077Сабутова, АннаFemeninoRUN_BELOGORSK
10078Волошин, АлександрMasculinoRUN_BELOGORSK
10079Никонов, НикитаMasculinoRUN_BELOGORSK
10080Кушнарев, СергейMasculinoАмурагроцентр
10081Султанов, Виктор АнатольевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10082Максим, Наливайко СергеевичMasculinoБег к мечте
10083Сорокина, Екатерина АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
10084Ткачев, ТимофейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10085Масленкин, ИванMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10086Максимов, Антон СергеевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE