29 ago 2020, Благовещенск

III Амурский марафон «Бег к мечте»

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 5km

5km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
5000Ермолаева, ЕкатеринаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5001Ковтун, АлексейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5002Киренцов, ПавелMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5003Чмелёва, Анжелика АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5004Бурко, Антон ПетровичMasculinoRUNDNSRUN
5005Сенотрусова, Виолетта ВикторовнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5006Пискунова, Татьяна ЕвгеньевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5007Ландин, СемёнMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5008Чернявская, ТатьянаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5009Жук, Карина НиколаевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5010Титаева, Анастасия КонстантиновнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5011Вешкин, АркадийMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5012Вешкин, ЭдуардMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5015Зима, ТамараFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5016Коптева, АнгелинаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5017Карнаух, ИванMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5018Злата, ПетуховаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5019Кряжева, Екатерина ВладимировнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5020Долотин, Арсений РомановичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
5022Горячева, Елена ВалентинеовнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
5024Сокур, Аюна СергеевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5025Лузгина, Виктория ВикторовнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5026Москвитина, Елена НиколаевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5027Багнюк, Илья ВасильевичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
5028Пономарёв, Дмитрий БорисовичMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
5030Дудина, Галина АнатольевнаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
5032Будникова, Галина ВладимировнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5034Кузина, Валентина ЕвгеньевнаFemeninoRUNDNSRUN
5035Кузин, Александр НиколаевичMasculinoRUNDNSRUN
5036Телегина, Марина НиколаевнаFemeninoRUNDNSRUN
5037Чугаев, Сергей ЕвгеньевичMasculinoRUNDNSRUN
5038Попов, Степан ВячеславовичMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5039Попова, Софья СтепановнаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5040Попов, Степан СтепановичMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5041Потехина, ИринаFemeninoDEVA
5042Реснянская, ТатьянаFemeninoDEVA
5044Скворцова, МираFemeninoDEVA
5045Сорбалова, ИринаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5046Пусвацет, Елена ВладимировнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
5047Шиляева, Анна СергеевнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
5048Ананичева, Галина ВладимировнаMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
5049Соколан, Анна СергеевнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
5050Юлия, АкимочкинаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
5051Попович, Наталья РасимовнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
5052Собянина, Елена ВитальевнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
5053Токмачёв, Вадим ДмитриевичMasculinoБегунДВ
5054Федина, Ольга АнатольевнаFemeninoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
5055Симчук, Татьяна АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5056Августова, Светлана АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5057Масягин, Дмитрий МихайловичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5058Пушкаренко, ДаниилMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5059Андреева, Анастасия ВикторовнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5060Богаченко, ЕленаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5061Выбрановская, Дарья АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5062Ярошевич, Ирина АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5063Середа, СергейMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5064Топоева, Алина КонстантиновнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5065Казаченко, Михаил ВитальевичMasculinoНет
5066Васьковская, ТатьянаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5067Исаев, Алексей ОлеговичMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5068Воронцова, Татьяна ВладимировнаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5069Сафронов, ДмитрийMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5070Шулепова, Елена ВикторовнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5071Татаринцев, Михаил ВикторовичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5072Горячкин, Олег МихайловичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5073Попова, АльбинаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5074Кононенко, МарияFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5075Тарасов, ЕгорMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5076Тарасова, СветланаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5077Гайдемская, ДарьяFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5078Яковлев, Михаил НиколаевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5079Кравченко, ТатьянаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5081Аржаева, ВалентинаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5082Аржаев, КонстантинMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5083Аржаева, ЕваFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5084Непоспехова, ЯнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5085Тишкова, ЕлизаветаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5086Тишкова, Вера ИвановнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5087Богомазова, Татьяна ПавловнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5088Белоногова, ВикторияFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
5089Лавриненко, ЕленаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5090Бибикова, АннаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5091Батанова, ИринаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5092Шманов, АндрейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5093Россохина, ОксанаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5094рассохин, МихаилMasculino
5095Тареев, АлександрMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5096Бобровник, АлексейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5097Рыженко, АлександраFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5098Вихляева, АнастасияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5099Недогарова, Наталья ВикторовнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5100Пикуль, Игорь АндреевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5101Лавриненко, Вера ВладимировнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5102Разумный, Михаил АлексеевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5103Мирошкин, ДмитрийMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5104Тарабарова, АлинаFemeninoАмурагроцентр
5105Имамеев, ОлегMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5106Цюрупа, ТатьянаFemeninoАмурагроцентр
5107Тарабарова, ОксанаFemeninoАмурагроцентр
5108Окулич, ВалерийMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5109Шилов, СергейMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5110Панченко, ЮрийMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5111Ткачев, ВиталийMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5112Тарабаров, РоманMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5113Кочегаров, ЮрийMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5114Шелест, РусланMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5115Белова, КсенияMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5116Литвинцев, ДаниилMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5117Стыценко, ВладимирMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5118Герасимович, ПавелMasculinoАмурагроцентр
5119Иванчикова, АннаFemeninoАмурагроцентр
5120Колесникова, ОльгаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5121Максименко, Валентина ГригорьевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5122Дорожинская, АннаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5123Белоцерковская, НатальяFemeninoVERTIGO