29 ago 2020, Благовещенск

III Амурский марафон «Бег к мечте»

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 1km

1km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1000Ермолаев, МихаилMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1001Кириленко, ЕгорMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1002Кириленко, АлинаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1003Мухаметханова, ЭмилияFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
1004Мухаметханова, АннаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
1005Каменщикова, Алина ВладимировнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1006Ненастьева, СофияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1007Слепцов, ВладиславMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1008Пушкаренко, ЯковMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1009Чувалова, СофияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1010Андриянова, АлисаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1011Слепцова, АнастасияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1012Кряжев, КонстантинMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1013Кряжев, МатвейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1014Кряжев, МихаилMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1015Беседа, ДмитрийMasculinoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
1016Бухтеярова, ВалерияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1017Карнаух, ПлатонMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
1018Карнаух, ГордейMasculinoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
1019Фёдорова, ЕлизаветаFemeninoАТЛЕТИКА ХАБАРОВСК
1020Кузина, Дарья АлександровнаFemeninoRUNDNSRUN
1021Кузин, Тимофей АлександровичMasculinoRUNDNSRUN
1022Перепечкин, Максим АлексеевичMasculinoRUNDNSRUN
1023Сафин, АртёмMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
1024Недашковский, Владислав СергеевичMasculinoАМУР ХАБАРОВСК
1025Пушкаренко, ТимофейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1026Пушкаренко, ВладиславMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1027Андреева, Наталья ВикторовнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1028Добробабина, МиланаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1029Гаращук, Алена СергеевнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1030Агеев, ДенисMasculinoСК МАШИНА
1031Чмелёва, Анфиса АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1032Швецов, АлексейMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1033Путилина, ЗлатаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
1034Сергеева, Анастасия АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1035Татаринцева, ЛюбовьFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1036Татаринцева, ВарвараFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1037Нестеренко, ЕваFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1038Иванова, Елизавета АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1039Иванова, Екатерина АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1040Иванова, Анна АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1041Августова, КристинаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
1042Шевко, Мария АлександровнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1043Никифорова, СафинаFemeninoБЕГ К МЕЧТЕ
1044Непоспехова, УльянаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1045Бушло, НатальяFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1046Крайнова, СофьяFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1047Крайнов, ИванMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1048Малышев, Александр ВалентиновичFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1049Викторов, Матвей ДмитриевичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1050Шпаковская, София ВладимировнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1051Шпаковская, Елизавета ВладимировнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1052Плисенко, РостиславMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1053Логвинова, Анастасия ИвановнаFemeninoБег к мечте
1054Жуков, Демид ИвановичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1055Косицын, Кирилл ФедоровичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1056Сухова, МарияFemeninoАмурагроцентр
1057Кравченко, ТимурMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1058Яковлев, Илья ИгоревичMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1059Иванова, АлинаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1060Серова, МияFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1061Бурова, Алина СтаниславовнаFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE