29 mar 2020, Eivissa

HOUSE CHALLENGE

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a HOUSE CHALLENGE

10m

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1SS, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2Stihl Rodríguez, Antonio JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3ribas iborra, nachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
4RP, CFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
5RP, IFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
6Victoria, CesarMasculinoBFIT SPARTAN TEAM
7PR, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
8PR, PMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
9Torres Guasch, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10A, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
11Lisón Gómez, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
12AA, JMMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
13Rodrigo planells, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
14Jiménez Sarmiento, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
15Díaz Castro, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
16Provensal Lorente, Juan AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Rodrigo planells, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
18Gutiérrez Jimenez, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
19Torres Riera, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
20BA, HMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21Moncho Aparisi, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
22Tejedo Benedicto, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23TG, EMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
24Mora, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
25González Aguilar, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
26D'AMICO rebord, Maria VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
27EO, EFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
28M, MFemeninoEMAE
29corral moreno, sabinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
30Barrachina Beltran, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31M, OMasculinoEMAE
32G, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
33Warren, DonnaFemeninoRUNNING IBIZA
34Pinto, AriFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
35Huerta Velasco, María LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
36DeVicente, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37Trias, XimenaFemeninoNO TENGO CLUB
38GT, CFemeninoSANTA EULALIA
39GT, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
40Gentile, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
41Tur Torres, MarianFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
42GT, JMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
43Cucarella, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
44Inozemtseva, IevgeniiaFemeninoGECKO BOX
45CF, BDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
46P, MFemeninoCLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA
47montero sanchez, martaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
48P, TMasculinoCLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA
49Gavone leguiza, Camila roxanaFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
50Axelle, BorbouseFemeninoB
51Leguiza vallejos, RoxanaFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
52Romero Redondo, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
53Torres Riera, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
54Román Castañon, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
55RC, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
56G, AFemeninoSA RAVAL
57RC, TMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
58G, NFemeninoSA RAVAL
59boned mari, josepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
60hernandez, agustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
61BM, XMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
62Tarres Rosello, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
63Ramon Planells, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
64Povedano Aroca, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
65PR, BMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
66Torres Muñoz, MarianoMasculinoU-RUN
67santos, margaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
68Rosello Guasch, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
69HR, SMasculinoCLUB NATACIO EIVISSA
70Cano González, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
71Costa Miguel, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
72MDLO, AJMasculinoCRIC SES SALINES
73CC, VFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
74MDLO, DMasculinoPE SANT JORDI
75Gazquez Martínez, TrinidadFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
76De la Osa, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
77Mateos Romero, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
78GH, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
79BP, ZMFemeninoSA RAVAL
80BP, NFemeninoSIN CLUB
81Brea Corbacho, DavidMasculinoSIN CLUB
82Palazuelo, TaniaFemeninoSIN CLUB
83Ferri Alonso, IvanMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
84ribas i duch, tonaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
85Lombarte i Pérez, CarlesMasculinoCE VILA OLIMPICA
86Prats partida, Jose antonioMasculinoRUN4US
87T, LMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
88Rodriguez escalante, ReyesFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
89FJ, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
90MR, KMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
91BM, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
92Rivera Jiménez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
93GS, GMasculinoCLUB EIVISSENC DE MUNTANYA
94Sánchez Gómez, FelixMasculinoCLUB EIVISSENC DE MUNTANYA
95García linero, Ana MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
96LC, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
97Zameza GARCIA, ItziarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
98Montes Molina, Eva IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
99Costa Orvay, DavidMasculinoC. E. MEDITERRANI
100Boned Costa, PepitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
101VL, MFemeninoGD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
102GM, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
103GM, GFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
104escandell guijarro, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
105rigo manresa, juan antonioMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
106Vazquez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
107Carreño, AntoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
108Fernández, JoseMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
109Hernández Bourdierd, AlexiaFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
110FH, EFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
111MM, XMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
112ZT, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
113Lorenzo Bustamante, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
114Puig Bono, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
115Roig, CatinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
116Gallardo Garrido, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
117RP, VFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
118RP, TMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
119TP, GMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT
120FF, MAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
121Gallardo pomares, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
122Pomares lopez, Antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
123PG, PSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
124PG, TFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
125Cattaneo, RobertaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
126Guillem Moya, MarcMasculinoU-RUN
127Basilio, ClaudiaFemeninoCLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA
128BASILIO DIAZ, ARMANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
129BF, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
130Cardona, OlgaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
131Caballero puente, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
132Kienle, MarionFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
133LHK, AFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
134Lopez Higuera Mari, FedericoMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
135Cappai taboada, SorayaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
136CC, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
137TUR JUAN, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
138Marco bermejo, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
139QTY, PFemeninoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
140QT, PMasculinoSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
141Jiménez Juan, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
142gautheron vouillemont, thierryMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
143Fieschi, ValeriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
144Bellido Ramirez, Juan MauricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
145DEL TORO ARJONA, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
146Torres Tallon, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
147Bellido Torres, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
148Ferrer Costa, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
149Moreno, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
150Morales Amores, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
151FM, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
152VH, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
153Boned, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
154Veitia alamo, YasserMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
155Boned costa, CatalinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
156BT, VFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
157Mateu, MatiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
158GG, LFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
159ZAPATER BLEDA, HUGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
160Garcia Perez, AbelMasculinoCN EIVISSA TRIATLO
161Tobaruela Mendoza, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
162Costa, AlexandreMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
163Jaén Villoldo, Mª LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
164Bonet Salva, JavierMasculinoCLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA
165BP, MFemeninoCLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA
166Tur Del Valle, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
167Ribas Torres, Joan FMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
168ST, DFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
169parrilla ponce, albertoMasculinoAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
170Lopez Serra, mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
171Comes, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
172Aveiro, WilliamsMasculinoCLUB IBIZA TRAIL
173Casellas Juarez, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
174CC, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
175CC, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
176GDH, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
177H, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
178Santos Ferrer, BeatrizFemeninoIBIZA BLUE CHALLENGE
179Serra Boned, Juan JoseMasculinoIBIZA BLUE CHALLENGE
180Lorenzo Torres, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
181LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
182segura cruz, raquelFemeninoU-RUN
183Salva, LauraFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU VELOS PORRERES
184Serban, AlexandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
185Dámaso García, RobertoMasculinoCD BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS
186MF, SDFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
187Bonet Templeton, LuisaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
188HM, TFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
189Salinero, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
190Pérez caraballo, EulogioMasculinoCOTRAINER
191Marcos Martín, JonayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
192Ramírez Jiménez, María del PinoFemeninoCOTRAINER
193RP, MMasculinoCA PITIUS
194RP, IMasculinoEMAE
195RJ, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
196Planells Pereyra, LauraFemeninoU-RUN
197Zareba, JolantaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
198MANNOY, LAETITIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
199SZ, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
200BZ, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
201BB, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
202RG, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
203Roig Jaén, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
204Roig Riera, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
205C, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
206C, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
207Gardon Ferronha, Patricia AlexandraFemeninoRESISTENTIA T3
208Cerdan Ariza, AlbertoMasculinoTODOS PUEDEN NADAR
209Silva suarez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
210SR, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
211Triguero Costa, RafaMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT
212Prats Mari, VeronicaFemeninoGRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT
213Marín Costa, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
214Baranova Khachatryan, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
215Amorós Brocal, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
216Uhden Monleón, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
217N, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
218N, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
219C, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
220FM, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
221Torrent, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
222C, JMasculinoEMAE
223C, TFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
224L, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
225L, KMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
226Riera Guasch, PepitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
227Lopez Lapeña, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
228Costa Torres, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
229Marí Torres, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
230PG, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
231PG, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
232Gomez, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
233Prats Cardona, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
234MR, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
235BP, MFemeninoCLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA
236MR, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
237Morillo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
238M, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
239M, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
240Ribas, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
241CM, XMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
242KR, ALFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
243Stihl Rodríguez, GermánMasculinoCLUB NATACIO EIVISSA
244SB, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
245SB, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
246Ferrer, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
247Barragan Rojano, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
248HL, DFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
249Vallinas, SaraFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA
250FC, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
251MT, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
252Miralles Castro, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
253Martin Flores, EstefaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
254MM, CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
255MM, KFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
256MARI COSTA, NIEVESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
257Gárriz Galván, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
258GM, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
259GM, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
260Herranz roig, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
261Torres Gómez, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
262Grau, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
263torres ribas, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
264MC, JMasculinoPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
265Pérez Salgueiro, EsmeraldaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
266TG, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
267TP, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
268Beltrán Baena, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
269FB, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
270FB, TMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
271FELIPE MIRALLES, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
272BK, EMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT
273Blasco Barrero, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
274BK, EMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT
275BC, HMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
276GT, JMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
277CM, NMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
278Vilas Costa, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
279Lagunas Chesa, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
280Guasch torres, ManuelMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
281Mielgo Nicolás, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
282Sitjar Salvà, SebastiàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
283Vera, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
284BG, AFemeninoRESISTENTIA T3
285Cardona Torres, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
286AC, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
287Torres Molina, ChristianMasculinoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
288AC, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
289Roper, Michael JamieMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
290González Saldaña, IsaFemeninoEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
291Planells Rubio, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
292Riera Ramon, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
293RM, LMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
294RG, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
295García llamas, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
296Ruiz Guijarro, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
297Ibarra Bravo, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
298El Bouzidi, RaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
299SÁNCHEZ EGEA, ANA BELÉNFemeninoPITI RUNNING
300MT, QMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
301LR, EFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
302MT, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
303FS, SFemeninoPITI RUNNING
304PM, MTFemeninoELIOCROCA
305Bordon Font, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
306ES, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
307ES, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
308SM, RFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
309Perán García de Alcaraz, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
310RG, PMasculinoC.N. CALVIA
311Perán García de Alcaraz, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
312GARCÍA GARCÍA, EVA MARÍAFemeninoC.N. CALVIA
313REY VILANOVA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoC.N. CALVIA
314FF, LFemeninoCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
315QP, MIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
316Castella Virgili, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
317Tur Torres, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
318CT, OMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
319CT, TFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE