27 oct 2018, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun 2018

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a 10K (10.000 metros)

10km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0Mejias demetrio, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Socas, LauraFemeninoCN CARUCAGUA
2021Cabrera Medina, AlejandroMasculinoEVECAN SPORT
2022Nuez Alamo, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2023VALIDO CONDE, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2024De Paul ygarzabal, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2025Ramírez Calderín, CándidoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2026ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCD LAISTER SPORT
2027Quintana Pérez, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2028Trejo Molina, RosmeryFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2029Deshkovets, NataliaFemeninoGALLOTIA
2030de Paúl Ygarzábal, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2031Conde Hernández, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2032Alemán del Rosario, JuanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2033González tabares, TorahiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2034SUAREZ HERRERA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2035Pérez Ríos, CarlosMasculinoCD LAISTER SPORT
2036Santana Sosa, ManuelMasculinoCAI GRAN CANARIA
2037Quintana Almeida, EfrenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2038Padrón Mora, MartaFemeninoGQE RUNNERS
2039Santana Ramos, JonatanMasculinoGQE RUNNERS
2040Cases Sanchis, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2041JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCA DE JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2042Batista Ramos, AcaymoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2043SANTANA SANTANA, JACOBOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2044SANTANA ALEMAN, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2045García Moreno, AlthayMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
2046oliva martel, sigfridoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2047ARAGONES PEREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2048Hernandez, MarcosMasculinoC.D. B-SPORTY
2049Acosta Santana, CireniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2050Abrante Sosa, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2051Baena García, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2052Ojeda Cardoso, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2053Ruiz Santana, NairaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2054GONZALEZ QUINTANA, MARIA DEL PINOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2055Hernández Pérez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2056Reyes Hernández, NaomiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2057Torres Mendoza, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2058Medina Segura, AmarantoMasculinoGALLOTIA
2059Sánchez Trujillo, Aythami ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2060Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2061Rodriguez Castellano, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2062Da Mata, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2063Santana Afonso, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2064González Lombo, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2065Sosa Quesada, Atteneri ithaisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2066Quiroz, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2067garcia vega, kevinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2068Brehcist Carratalá, Luis NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2069Gonzalez molina, Maria del PinoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2070Vega Moreno, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2071De la calle perez, monicaFemeninoGALLOTIA
2072SANTANA HERNNADEZ, ACOIDAN SANTANA HERNNADEZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2073Santana Sánchez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2074Abrante Cabrera, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2075Hernández González, YerayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2076Santana Rodríguez, MariolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2077Guillen hernandez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2078diaz garcia, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2079RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA, FRANCISCOMasculinoLA CORNISA
2080MOSQUERA CARRASCO, MERTXEFemeninoCD VANTRAIL
2081Moreno Saavedra, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2082Vera Trujillo, Víctor JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2083Barrios Quintana, ElíasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2084Medina rodriguez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2085Cabrera, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2086Sosa López, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2087PALOMINO FIESTAS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2088Sosa Benítez, Cristo RaúlMasculinoSIN CLUB
2089Brito Gonzalez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2090Hernández García, Pedro JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2091Rivero Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2092torres ojeda, meloMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
2093ojeda vega, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2094santana martel, manuelMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
2095Martel Fuentes, OscarMasculinoCANEL TEAM
2096Rodriguez Quevedo, José MiguelMasculinoEVECAN SPORT
2097De Santa Ana Barry, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2098Muñoz Parada, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2099Hernandez Rijo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2100Guedes, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2101Acosta Navarro, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2102moreno Hernández, fernandoMasculinoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2103Viera Mendez, Jose LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2104Viera Mendez, Juana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2105Moreno Trujillo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2106Medina Monstesdeoca, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2107moreno hernandez, ricardoMasculinoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2108RAMIREZ MEDINA, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2109FALCON RIVERO, MARIA DE LA LUZ (LUCHY)FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2110Quintana Pérez, TiniFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2111ALVAREZ, JOSE BAUTISTAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2112Santana Martín, DanielMasculinoCD RUNGOSAY
2113Sr, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2114Lao Sánchez, EchedeyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2115Hernandez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2116reguero, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2117Valades Rodriguez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2118Valentín diaz, nicanorMasculinoEDUCERE SPORT
2119Quevedo Monedero, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2120GALINDO CALDERÓN, MARÍA TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2121VERA VERDE, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2122Santana García, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2123Gil Santana, Carmelo IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2124mateo reyes, ignacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2125Cabrera hormiga, EstrellaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2126Guzman, franMasculinoGALLOTIA
2127Martin Benavides, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2128Gordillo acosta, CristinaFemeninoCD LA BOLERA TRAIL
2129Santana Jiménez, KilianMasculinoAVB
2130Alberto Delgado, Jose BernardinoMasculinoARISTA
2131Tak, ErwinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2132Suárez Monzón, MagalyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2133Cranshaw Henry, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2134Suárez Santana, José AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2135Darias Baez, Yabsy IoneMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2136Hilpert, KlaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2137Hilpert, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2138Hilpert, StephanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2139Garcia Mederos, Antonio ManuelMasculinoAGAETERUN
2140Guerra Soto, HaridianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2141DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2142PEREZ ARENCIBIA, IRENEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2143Domínguez Domínguez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2144gonzalez perez, vanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2145González Pérez, NereidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2146Rodriguez Iglesias, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2147Jimenez Tejero, MontserratFemeninoARISTA
2148Baez Rodriguez, RosauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2149Ojeda García, OscarMasculinoMOYACTIVA
2150de Rozas Ramírez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2151Hernández ramos, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2152Mejias Demetrio, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2153Hdez, LulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2154Hernández Apolinario, PinoFemeninoCD B-SPORTY
2155de la Cruz Canino, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2156García Escobio, BenjamínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2157Fumero reyes, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2158Mujica González, María TatianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2159CARMONA GARCIA, IVANMasculinoHARíA TRAIL TEAM
2160Rodríguez Rodríguez, JoséMasculinoCARUCAT
2161Pérez, OmarIzanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2162Artiles Rivero, TomásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2163CASTELLANO DIAZ, MARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2164García León, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2165Núñez Arencibia, CeciliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2166Herrera Cañas, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2167Hernandez Ramos, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2168Hernández Ramos, DanielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2169suarez monzon, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2170DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, DOMINGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2171Vega González, OmaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2172Díaz Casanova, Lorenzo JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2173Sosa Iglesias, RaycoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2174Navarro, JacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2175Suarez Marrero, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2176Monteiro Quintana, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2177Suarez Bermúdez, TanausuMasculinoAGAETERUN
2178Santana, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2179Ruiz Rioja, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2180guillen fuentes, Jonatan DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2181Franco Rodríguez, BasilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2182Bordón Hernández, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2183López Rodríguez, JeniferFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2184Gil Mesa, Carmen DeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2185Fraga López, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2186Deniz Hernández, OctavioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2187Betancor Pérez, Mary CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2188Betancor Pérez, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2189Pérez Palomo, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2190Martel Jimenez, JesúsMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
2191Lezcano González, Alicia MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2192Jiménez Sánchez, AriadnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2193perez santana, joaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2194Rodríguez Cazorla, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2195Sarmiento Herrero, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2196Martín Bautista, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2197Vega Cordero, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2198Medina Alcaide, NairaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2199Padrón Jerez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2200JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2201Hernández, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2202Gonzalez Sosa, AncorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2203MARTIN, FAYNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2204SANTANA ALEMÁN, FRANCISCO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2205RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO, JOSE JUANMasculinoCD RUNGOSAY
2206Montero, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2207Perez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2208Marrero Brito, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2209Domínguez Vizcaino, LeyreFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2210Martín Delgado, M CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2211Sánchez, Domingo PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2212Cabrera Jiménez, AmabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2213Olivares Moreno, IsidroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2214Luque Cabrera, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2215Lozano Guedes, AdolfoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2216Smirnova, MargaritaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2217santana suarez, faustinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2218Santana González, EscarlataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2219Graff, LenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2220Henríquez Roque, IrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2221Ramírez Suárez, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2222Betancor Pérez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2223socias samper, raycoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2224Alemán Santana, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2225Santana, Marco AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2226San Ginés Taisma, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2227Santana San Ginés, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2228lujan, alexisMasculinoMOYACTIVA
2229PEREZ, ELYFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2230Montes de Oca Alda, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2231Santana, DafneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2232Benítez Díaz, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2233perez garcia, samuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2234GERVAIS, VIRGINIEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2235Marrero, AlejandroMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
2236Santana Muñoz, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2237Hernández Gómez, Ana BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2238Delgado, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2239Zofio leon, MonicaFemeninoCAI CADR TRAIL
2240TRUJILLO CABRERA, MARÍA E.FemeninoCARUCAT
2241Santana Sanchez, Francisca EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2242Pérez santana, Roberto manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2243Ramírez Cuenca, JaimeMasculinoNARAKA RUNNERS
2244Santana Santana, TerinaFemeninoCD VANTRAIL
2245Falcón Padrón, MartínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2246perez perdomo, lolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2247Macias herrera, AntonellaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2248López Pérez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2249Ruiz Calle, YerayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2250LEON FEBLES, FATIMAFemeninoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2251Perdomo, DanielMasculinoNARAKA RUNNERS
2252Perez, AbencharaFemeninoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2253Artiles Moreno, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2254Perrote, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2255YÁNEZ HERRERA, JOSÉ DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2256Sanchez cruz, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2257Morales Goncalvez, BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2258Martin Ramirez, GuayedraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2259Perdomo nuez, Carmen LidiaFemeninoARISTA
2260Medina, MatiasMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
2261Padrón Santana, Rafael RamónMasculinoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2262Vega Rodríguez, Heriberto JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2263Vega Deniz, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2264VEGA BORDON, JONATHAN JACINTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2265Rodriguez Sánchez, SamuelMasculinoVALLESECO TRAIL
2266AFONSO SANTAMARIA, EUGENIOMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
2267García Quintero, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2268OJEDA GONZALEZ, MARCOS A.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2269ALONSO VEGA, MARCOS A.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2270OJEDA RODRIGUEZ, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2271IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2272Medina Reyes, Almendro de JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2273Padilla, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2274SANTANA CARDONA, DULCEFemeninoCARUCAT
2275Domínguez López, GerardoMasculino3COM SQUAD
2276García Sánchez, Pedro CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2277Rodriguez Rodriguez, Maria del MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2278HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CONCEPCIONFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2279García sosa, Antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2280DE LA HERA BLANCO, EUGENIOMasculinoATLEFULCA
2281alzola fleitas, macarenaFemeninoATLEFULCA
2282Alvarez Perez, LolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2283Placín López, DuniaFemeninoRUNNING GIRLS
2284Delgado Montesdeoca, LeticiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2285OLIVA MENDOZA, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2286Grimon Guerra, Juan AntonioMasculinoVALLESECO TRAIL
2287Quintanilla Dios, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2288RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2289MARTINEZ CUDERO, MARIA DE LOS ÁNGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2290Perera batista, NauzetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2291MARTÍNEZ CUDERO, REBECA SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2292SEGURA EGEA, MERCEDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2293DASI FERRER, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2294Acosta Dominguez, Sergio JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2295Montesdeoca Santiago, NayraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2296Naranjo, CarolFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2297González Quevedo, Ana MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2298Torres, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2299Carreño Calderín, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2300BENÍTEZ ROQUE, SEBASTIÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2301LORENZO LÓPEZ, OLIVERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2302Santana hernandez, Juan joseMasculino3COM SQUAD
2303Moreno Díaz, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2304Gonzalez Clemente, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2305Jimenez martin, JonasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2306Díaz Perez, Jesús MariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2307Carrillo Santana, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2308Grimón Guerra, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2309Guerra Quintana, NereidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2310Macías Santana, César GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2311Hernandez Melian, OrlandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2312HERNANDEZ LUJAN, YERAYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2313Cruz, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2314Santana Gabas, AlvaroMasculinoCAI CADR TRAIL
2315Rodríguez Macías, SarayFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2316Gonzalez Lopez-Valcarcel, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2317VALERON LOPEZ, LILIANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2318santiago miranda, toñoMasculinoCD FEMARGUIN
2319Santana, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2320Arencibia Falcón, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2321Santana Lorenzo, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2322García Torres, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2323Romero Carmona, José ManuelMasculinoCARUCAT
2324Hage Morales, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2325RODRÍGUEZ JORGE, GUZMÁNMasculinoGQE RUNNERS
2326Morales González, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2327Morales Ruiz, SandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2328Rodríguez Lorenzo, Domingo ManuelMasculinoCARUCAT
2329González Falcon, BelindaFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
2330Hernández González, RaquelFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
2331Santana Gabas, ErikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2332Arbeláez Henao, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2333ruano peña, julietaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2334GIL CACERES, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2335Carmona presa, MayteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2336González Santana, InmaFemeninoMOYACTIVA
2337Dávila, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2338Melián Falcón, AlfredoMasculinoMOYACTIVA
2339Hernández Rodríguez, EdiliaFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
2340BURGAROLAS DIAZ, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2341Santana lorenzo, NayraFemeninoCARUCAT
2342Grados Ramos, MontserratFemeninoATLEFULCA
2343Navarro perez, JosymarMasculinoCARUCAT
2344Socorro Gutiérrez, RsulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2345Guerra Pérez, Marcos AntonioMasculinoMOYACTIVA
2346Suarez Santana, NereidaFemeninoMOYACTIVA
2347Pichardo Vazquez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2348Jorge Parrilla, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2349arman, estherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2350Santana Alemán, TinoMasculinoACTIVA'T
2351DIAZ CABRERA, JORGE ELIASMasculinoCARUCAT
2352Rodriguez Camacho, M IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2353SIEBENTRITT, BIANCAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2354Morales López, CharyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2355CASTRO ROMERO, BARTOLOMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2356Perez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2357Paleo, JaviMasculinoBICHILLORUNNER
2358QUINTANA SANTANA, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoGALLOTIA
2359SANABRIA GIMENEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2360Lomba Aranda, MAngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2361Mirabal Sánchez, Juan AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2362Pedrero, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2363Santana sosa, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2364VENCE MIÑONES, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2365Ruiz Bartra, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2366Moledo Rivero, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2367hernandez sosa, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2368Quintana Santana, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2369rodriguez dominguez, hissoraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2370García Pérez, CiaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2371Vargas Gordillo, Francisco NelsonMasculinoUAVA
2372Hernández García, OrlandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2373García Pérez, MariazellFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2374garcia perdomo, blas jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2375Robaina Mederos, GustavoMasculino3COM SQUAD
2376Díaz Mendoza, Juan SergioMasculinoNORTRAIL
2377Blázquez Gómez, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2378Miguel Valido, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2379AGUILAR GONZALEZ, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2380RODRIGUEZ REYES, ALEXIS BENITOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2381Ibarra, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2382goria, fabioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2383Perez Cazorla, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2384Biancardi, RaffaellaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2385Bravo de laguna guerra, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2386GARCÍA FERRERA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2387Caballero Guerra, Francisco JoséMasculinoCLUMONVAL
2388Marrero martin, PabloMasculinoCD LAISTER SPORT
2389CABELLO LEON, OLGAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2390Gonzalez palenzuela, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2391Padron Robaina, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2392pagador rojas, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2393DE LA NUEZ VIERA, AGUSTINMasculino3COM SQUAD
2394DE LA NUEZ guedes, Humberto agustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2395Hernández Hernández, Sonia del PinoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2396PLACIDO SUAREZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoARISTA
2397Suárez Negrin, YerayMasculinoCAI GRAN CANARIA
2398Perez Garcia, Angel DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2399RUSSO STRAFACE, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2400Perez Gonzalez, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2401González Muñoz, Carmelo RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2402García, CathaisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2403Brito Gonzalez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2404Rodriguez Rodriguez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2405MERCADO CISTERNA, LUZ DELIAFemeninoPICHON TRAIL PROJECT
2406Nieves martin, Manuel jacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2407Cabrera, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2408Postigo Eyras, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2409Armas Santana, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2410Sarmiento Gómez, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2411GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MANUELMasculinoCLINIMAGEN LA TRIBU
2412Suárez medina, Rubén cMasculinoGALLOTIA
2413PIERNA MONTERO, CONCHIFemeninoCLINIMAGEN LA TRIBU
2414Harpalani Harpalani, AmarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2415Lezcano castellano, CarmenFemeninoCD RUNGOSAY
2416Campos Cabrera, JavierMasculinoVALLESECO TRAIL
2417Brion Garcia, Maria vanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2418Medina Artiles, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2419Wong Cal, JerryMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2420Rodriguez López, Ruth mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2421Reyes Baez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2422cabrera munguia, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2423Sarmiento Peña, CinthiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2424Valiño Mendez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2425Cruz Marrero, MarioMasculinoBICHILLORUNNER
2426Chil Viera, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2427PEÑATE Sánchez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2428Ortega Melián, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2429ZERPA SANTANA, NURIAFemeninoEVECAN SPORT
2430ALVAREZ REINA, ELISABETFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2431Arbelo Herrera, AncorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2432Vera Hernández, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2433García Marrero, AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2434Pérez Ponce, YaizaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2435Falcón Santana, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2436NAVARRO SOSA, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2437Gonzalez Rodriguez, Luis NorbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2438RUEDA CEGRÍ, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2439RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ELOINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2440GUERRA MOLINA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2441Peña Garcia, YonathanMasculinoUAVA
2442Acosta, GerardoMasculinoNORTRAIL
2443Marrero García, Mª del PinoFemeninoCORREAYO
2444Alfageme Plasencia, ManuelMasculinoCORREAYO
2445Rodríguez Hernandez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2446GARCÍA MUÑOZ, EMILIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2447Crespo, PriscoMasculinoBICHILLORUNNER
2448Alemán Alemán, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2449Ramírez Alemán, AdayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2450Olguin Madariaga, Judith LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2451Hernandez Quintana, MANUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2452Santana, SabrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2453Falcon Espino, AnatoliaFemeninoGALLOTIA
2454GARCIA PEREZ, PEPIMasculinoCD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
2455Acosta Alfonzo, Kevin AugustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2456Díaz González, adriánMasculinoCD LAISTER SPORT
2457rodriguez santana, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2458Arencibia Santana, Rosa DeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2459SUÁREZ CABRERA, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2460SUÁREZ MEDINA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2461Sánchez Santana, AarónMasculinoTRICAN ARTIOK
2462Damaso Moreno, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2463Pérez Galdós González, IgnacioMasculinoCLINIMAGEN LA TRIBU
2464Lorenzo Marrero, PedroMasculinoATLEFULCA
2465Espino Caballero, AngelicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2466Henriquez Santana, Carlos JavierMasculinoNORTRAIL
2467Pérez Santana, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2468SOCORRO RODRÍGUEZ, IBÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2469martin placeres, victor manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2470arranz calvo, anaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2471Ramírez Gutiérrez, María NereidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2472Hernández Sánchez, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2473rodero arranz, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2474Perera Rossi, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2475alvarado falcón, cristinaFemeninoCD RUNGOSAY
2476Santamaría Urbieta, AlexandraFemeninoC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
2477López Solanes, SaraFemeninoCD RUNGOSAY
2478Delgado Caballero, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2479Alonso Muñoz, GuacimaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2480Glez Marrero, sorayaFemeninoCD RUNGOSAY
2481Ferraz, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2482Garcia Sánchez, IdairaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2483Ríos Pascual, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2484Pérez Díaz, Cristian AdayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2485García Estevez, PedroMasculinoPUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS TENERIFE
2486González Alonso, AliciaFemeninoPUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS TENERIFE
2487NAVARRO NAVARRO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2488garcia castro, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2489Rosario Suarez, AmadoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2490De la Cruz Santana, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2491Vergara Santana, FermínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2492Del Pino Palmero, MargotFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2493González Betancort, CristóbalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2494Santana Morales, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2495ELIZAGA FERNANDEZ, MARIA MIREYAFemeninoIN CORPORE SANO
2496FERNANDEZ ELIZAGA, DAVIDMasculinoIN CORPORE SANO
2497Angella, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2498García Pérez, ExpeditaFemeninoARISTA
2499Lopez, AaronMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2500suarez gimenez, aaronMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2501Ojeda Pulido, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2502JIMÉNEZ HERRERA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2503Rodriguez Dominguez, Jose JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2504BETANCOR VALIDO, NORBERTO JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2505Diaz Castellano, Daniel FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2506Sáez, AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2507RAMIREZ SANTANA, ANTONIOMasculinoGALLOTIA
2508Quintana Dominguez, Juan VicenteMasculinoARISTA
2509Ortega Álvarez, AntonioMasculinoNARAKA RUNNERS
2510Hernández, EvaFemeninoARISTA
2511Alonso Sánchez, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2512Yakimova, AnastasiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2513Quintana Domínguez, FranciscaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2514Rodríguez Rodríguez, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2515PÉREZ OJEDA, NAZARETFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2516Rodríguez Quintana, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2517Artiles Pérez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2518Cruz Medina, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2519Cranshaw Henry, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2520Dominguez Mejias, AyozeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2521Ortiz Medina, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2522batalla garcia, sergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2523Zapatero Rodríguez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2524ESTUPIÑAN GONZALEZ, ELENAFemeninoRUNNING GIRLS
2525Parejo Valtierra, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2526Alcaide lagares, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2527Vaswani, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2528Sierra diaz, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2529Montesdeoca Ramos, AntonioMasculinoCD B-SPORTY
2530von Gostosmksi, SaschaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2531Beck, RobinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2532SOSA RIVERO, JONAYMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2533LEON TUÑON, OSWALDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2534Bonal Martinez, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2535Garriga Cabo, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2536Moran, AcerinaFemeninoCOLEGIO CLARET
2537rosales ramos, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2538Moran Santana, ArmindaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2539BARRAMEDA LEON, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2540Milán Sánchez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2541REYES HERNANDEZ, JESUS MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2542Romero Caballero Perez, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2543SERVER HUERTAS, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2544Suárez López, EstrellaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2545Cruz Suárez, Carmen DeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2546García Calderón, José IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2547Jiménez, EchedeyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2548LARSSON, HANSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2549Alamo Quesada, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2550Nuñez Ramos, MARIA DEL PINOFemeninoTOLISCO
2551Dominguez Torres, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2552Sánchez Armas, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2553Brito Garcia, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2554Cabrera Alzola, AinaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2555Santana Herrera, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2556Barbero Núñez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2557Martín Alamo, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2558BETANCORT HORMIGA, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2559Medina Guerra, Juan RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2560Déniz Cardona, IngridFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2561MARTINEZ HIERRO, MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2562González Alonso, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2563Machín lópez, ArcidesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2564Sabau perez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2565Torres Monzón, CiraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2566Viejo santana, YaniraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2567Jiménez Martin, MisaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2568Gutiérrez Castellano, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2569Rosales de la Torre, AinhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2570Sanchez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2571Also, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2572Garcia, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2573RODRIGUEZ BETANCORT, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2574Mendoza Grimon, Camilo JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2575GARCÍA GARCÍA, IVÁN JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2576Rodriguez Baez, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2577Feliú Baute, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2578Suarez medina, Francisco AlexisMasculinoGALLOTIA
2579Casimiro Sánchez, LucasMasculinoCARNET PLUS
2580Hernández Medina, DaviniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2581Mariano Trujillo, NicolasaFemeninoFEMARGUIN
2582González Trujillo, José AntonioMasculinoCD SPORTS DREAMS
2583Afonso Rodríguez, DulceFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2584Blanco Santana, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2585Suarez Milan, DeboraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2586Casais Ojeda, XeniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2587Ducal Pérez, Cesar AugustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2588Armas Delgado, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2589González Goyes, Manuel AntonioMasculino3COM SQUAD
2590Esparragón Goncalves, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2591Padilla Martin, NayraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2592Medina Macias, NayraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2593Pedre. Molleda, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2594Valdés Mosqueda, AdrianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2595Rodríguez Guerrero, FaynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2596Marrero Sosa, OmayraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2597GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, MARÍA JOSÉFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2598GUERRA MORALES, MARÍAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2599OLARTE SUÁREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2600SOSA GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2601SALA PIÑOT, ESTERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2602Hernández Díaz, DaylosMasculinoLEVANTAPOLVACERAS
2603Hernández Hernández, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2604Viera Sarmiento, MarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2605Caballero Santana, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2606Rodríguez Armas, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
2607Rodríguez Medina, ZuleimaFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL
2608URRUTIA ARANDA, Juan AntonioMasculino3COM SQUAD