24 nov 2018, Vilaflor

Guayre Extreme Vilaflor

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a INDIVIDUAL / Guayre Extreme - Teide

12km

NombreGéneroClub
Alonso González, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ascanio Velazquez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ASENCIO PEREZ, MARIA JOSEFemeninoLOS CRISTIANOS
Bravo Gómez, JonayMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Chávez Rodríguez, Santiago DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Coello Medina, Silvia RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Melian, Carlos JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Perez, Jose JuanMasculinoEL CLAN DE LA FATIGA
Díaz García, Francisco ManuelMasculinoLOS LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
Domínguez Correa, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Armas, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALINDO JIMENEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galván Pérez, EnriqueMasculinoCOTRAINER
Garay Serrano, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Fernández, IreneFemeninoCROSSFIT TEIDE
García Pérez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ DIAZ, NAYRAFemeninoEASTVALLEY
Gonzalez Gonzalez, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ LUIS, ABRAHAMMasculinoMUEVETE RUNNING
Gonzalez Martin, JonathanMasculinoTRIFITPRO
González Mirabal, Judith MaríaFemeninoEASTVALLEY
gonzalez padilla, franciscoMasculinoEASTVALLEY C.D.
Gonzalez Peña, RuimanMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
Gonzalez Sanchez, TatianaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gregorio Roldan, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerra Díaz, EloyMasculinoCOTRAINER
Hernández Bautista, VioletaFemeninoCEA TENERIFE 1984
Hernández Borges, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Robaina, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández trujillo, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez Rodríguez, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin, IsmaelMasculinoCROSSFIT TEIDE
Martel Guedes, Jorge AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Soto, ArmandoMasculinoCARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL
Mendoza Rodríguez, JonayMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Mesa García, NadiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
OJEDA RODRIGUEZ, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ojeda sarmiento, Hirai GumidafeMasculinoCD PANDICORNIOS
PEREZ HIDALGO, JERICOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ HIDALGO, JOSUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pernet, CaroleFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Jimenez, FranciscoMasculinoEASTVALLEY
ramos quintero, tinguaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Real Montesinos, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez, AgoneyMasculinoCN LOS CRISTIANOS
Rodriguez de Leon, JavierMasculinoTRIFITPRO
Rodríguez Valencia, Juan RaúlMasculinoEASTVALLEY
ROSSI, ANGELA NICOLEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Schut, SusanneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
vera ortega, HectorMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM