24 nov 2018, Vilaflor

Guayre Extreme Vilaflor

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a INDIVIDUAL / Guayre Extreme - Guajara

7km

NombreGéneroClub
Afonso Padrón, AliciaFemeninoEASTVALLEY
Aguaded Carrasco, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aleman jaime, Marcos antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arroyo Rengel, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrios González, Ergual NauzetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrios Martínez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Batista Martín, NayraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Betancort jerez, Carmelo manuelMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Climent Kovalova, LenkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Curbelo hernandez, AyozeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Yanes, HacomarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domínguez, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dorrill bradley, Selina annFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fariña Rosa, NáyadesFemeninoCDCRATER28N
Faulkner, MelanieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Afonso, AyozeMasculinoKURO OBI TEGUESTE
García Cuevas, XavierMasculinoSHARK TEAM
Gómez Lens, Jose ManuelMasculinoSHARK TEAM
González Bravo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Mejias, WalterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrera López, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hormiga Martínez, TatianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Infante, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Janke, IrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jorge Rodríguez, Francisco JavierMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Llarena Fariña, AlexisMasculinoEASTVALLEY
lorenzo brito, ubay javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARRERO MARTÍN, MANUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marshall, NaomiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Quintero, AlejandroMasculinoEASTVALLEY
Mateo Almeida, MartaFemeninoCOTRAINER
Melian Negrín, MiríanFemeninoCOTRAINER
Miranda Gutierrez, Francisco JavierMasculinoMEDAL HUNTERS JEP TRAININGTENERIFE
Moeritz, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Ramirez, SiraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nuez Dominguez, Juan gabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Núñez Rodríguez, CristóbalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
O'Brien, KerrieFemeninoCD FEMARGUIN
Peirone del brio, Guillermo luisMasculinoMACACOFITTRAIL
Perez calderin, Maria del carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
quintana nuez, ainhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rajo Martel, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rendon garcia, maria joseFemeninoCROSSFIT TEIDE
Santana Mena, Francisco AdayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santiago guerra, KilianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wilcock, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Yanez rodriguez, MariaFemeninoMACACOFITTRAIL