18 may 2019, Santa Maráa del Páramo

Duatlón Sprint y de Menores Santa Mª del Páramo

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PRUEBA DE MENORES

-km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
ALONSO MARTÍN, ISABELFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDCADETE F
ALONSO MARTÍN, JUANMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDINFANTIL M
ARRUZA ROBETA, BEATRIZFemeninoCDE TRIKIDSINFANTIL F
ASENSIO CASADO, DAVIDMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
BASSOLS CITORES, IRISFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDCADETE F
BAUDU, ROMANEFemeninoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROBENJAMIN F
BAYÓN LOPEZ, IVÁNMasculinoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROBENJAMIN M
BAYÓN LÓPEZ, SHEILAFemeninoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROINFANTIL F
BERNAL REVUELTA, ANGELICAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDBENJAMIN F
Bernal Revuelta, DavidMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Brezmes Montes, MateoMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
calvo aller, albertoMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
CAMELO NIETO, ERICMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDPREBENJAMIN M
CAMELO NIETO, NOAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDINFANTIL F
CARMONA PALACIO, MARTAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDALEVIN F
CARMONA PALACIO, FERNANDOMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDCADETE M
CASADO ALIJAS, DIEGOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIACADETE M
CHAFIKI, ANASMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
CHAFIKI OUHAMOU, ILYASMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
CORREA MONTESINOS, SERGIOMasculinoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROCADETE M
DE TRIGO PEREZ, VICTORMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROCADETE M
DEL RIO SANTOS, HUGAFemeninoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN F
DEL RIO SANTOS, ARTUROMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
DIEZ DEL CASTILLO, DANIELMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Dominguez Muñoz, NOaFemeninoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN F
Dominguez Muñoz, MartinaFemeninoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN F
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, IRENEFemeninoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN F
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ELENAFemeninoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN F
Fernández Morán, AlvaroMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
FERRERO ALVAREZ, OSCARMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
FRANCO MERCEDES, ORLANDOMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ABRILFemeninoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROPREBENJAMIN F
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROALEVIN M
GARMON FERNANDEZ, ANDERMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, RAULMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDCADETE M
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, AITORMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
González García, GuillermoMasculinoNO FEDERADOCADETE M
GRANDE HERRERO, LUCIAFemeninoNO FEDERADOALEVIN F
GRANDE HERRERO, BRUNOMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
HERRERO VELAZQUEZ, MANUELAFemeninoTRIATLON CUELLARCADETE F
IGLESIAS DIEZ, HÉCTORMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDINFANTIL M
IGLESIAS DIEZ, GONZALOMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDBENJAMIN M
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ANDREAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDINFANTIL F
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ, ALBAFemeninoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROINFANTIL F
MARTINEZ, ALVAROMasculinoTRICAN BANEZAINFANTIL M
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROMANMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
MARTÍNEZ VILLORIA, OSCARMasculinoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROINFANTIL M
Méndez Miguel, GonzaloMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
Méndez Miguel, LeoMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
MENDEZ MIGUEL, ALEJANDRAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDALEVIN F
MERILLAS, IRENEFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDALEVIN F
MOLLON GONZALEZ, HUGOMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDINFANTIL M
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ, ALBAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDALEVIN F
NÚÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ, IVÁNMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDBENJAMIN M
OLMOS TEJERO, DIEGOMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
OLMOS TEJERO, JIMENAFemeninoTRIATLON CUELLARINFANTIL F
OLMOS TEJERO, RODRIGOMasculinoTRIATLON CUELLARALEVIN M
ORDAS CELADILLA, IVANMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
ORDAS CELADILLA, CARLAFemeninoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN F
OULD-MOUSLEH RAMOS, SALMAFemeninoNO FEDERADOALEVIN F
PÉREZ ARÉVALO, ELENAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDCADETE F
PINO RENTERIA, ADRIANMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDCADETE M
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, PABLOMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, VICTORMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDBENJAMIN M
RODRIGUEZ MARTÍN, SANDRAFemeninoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROINFANTIL F
RODRIGUEZ REVUELTA, MARIAFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDINFANTIL F
ROLDAN DIAZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
SANCHEZ SALAMANCA, RAQUELFemeninoCD TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUEROINFANTIL F
SANCHEZ MATA, ERIKAFemeninoTRITOR-TRIATLON TORDESILLASINFANTIL F
Sánchez Mata, SamuelMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
SICILIA MARTIN, ZOILAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAINFANTIL F
SOLA VICENTE, MARCOMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDINFANTIL M
Vega Villacorta, CeciliaFemeninoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN F