18 may 2019, Santa Maráa del Páramo

Duatlón Sprint y de Menores Santa Mª del Páramo

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PRUEBA SPRINT

18km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
ABELLA CARRERA, RAMONMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
ALCALDE PEREZ, RICARDOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAABM
Alcoba González, JaimeMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
ALONSO NUÑEZ, CELSOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZOV2M
ALVAREZ CALVO, EMILIO JOSEMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZOV1M
ALVAREZ GARCIA, LUIS ANGELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZOV2M
Alvarez Suarez, Luis GuillermoMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
Angulo Couso, LuisMasculinoNO FEDERADOSUB23 M
CABALLERO MARTÍNEZ, RUBENMasculino220PPMABM
Carracedo Cano, GustavoMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
CONEJO MURCIEGO, SILVESTREMasculinoPILONA DEPORTEV1M
COSTA PEREIRA, MARCOSMasculinoCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIALABM
CRESPO DIEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON LEONV1M
CUBILLAS BARRIUSO, DIEGOMasculinoNO FEDERADOCADETE M
CUEVAS JUAN, PEDRO IGNACIOMasculino220PPMV1M
DEL AMO MATEOS, JAVIERMasculino220PPMV1M
ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSOV2M
Fernández, DianaFemeninoNO FEDERADOV1F
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, OSCARMasculinoTRICAN BANEZAV1M
FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑO, NOÉMasculinoTRICAN BANEZAABM
FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON LEONV2M
FERNANDEZ ENCINA, ALBERTOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZOABM
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIASUB23 M
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, VICTORMasculinoTRICAN BANEZAABM
FERNANDEZ SALEGUI, BORJAMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEONABM
GAGO COSTALES, JOSE MANUELMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Gallego Gonzalez, Jose amableMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
GARCÍA BATALLA, ENRIQUEMasculinoNOTEOXIDESV2M
GARCIA GARCIA, GUILLERMOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEONABM
García González, Víctor JavierMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
GARCIA LOPEZ, FCO JAVIERMasculinoCCVALLES MINEROSV2M
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, BEARIZFemeninoNO FEDERADOV1F
GARCIA VELASCO, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVASABM
GONZALEZ FLOREZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEV1M
GONZALEZ FLOREZ, CARLOSMasculino220PPMABM
Gonzalez gonzalez, AlbertoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, JESÚSMasculinoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDSUB23 M
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, DANIELMasculinoTRIATLON DUEROABM
Gonzalez Ramos, MaríaFemeninoNO FEDERADOABF
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ISMAELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZOABM
GRANDA HERNÁNDEZ, JORGEMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJONABM
GUERRA FERNÁNDEZ, MARINAFemeninoTRICAN BANEZASUB23 F
GUILLÉN ALONSO, GABRIELMasculinoNOTEOXIDESV1M
Gutiérrez Córdoba, CarlosMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA, ROBERTOMasculinoAD DUATLÓN POLANCOABM
Hermida Martinez, VanesaFemeninoNO FEDERADOABF
HERRAEZ MARTIN, TERESAFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEONSUB23 F
IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUCÍAFemeninoAD TRIATLON REINOSA-CAMPOOABF
IGLESIAS CARBALLIDO, ANDREAFemeninoAD TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGOABF
IGLESIAS MISAS, ABELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEONABM
LLAMAZARES ALVAREZ, MENCHUFemenino220PPMV1F
LUENGO MARTÍN, JAVIERMasculinoSALMANTICA TRIATLON CLUBSUB23 M
MANCEÑIDO DIEZ, ANDRESMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
MARIÑO CARREÑO, MANUEL MARIAMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON LEONV1M
MARTIN GIMENEZ, MARTAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAV1F
MARTINEZ FERRERO, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculino220PPMV2M
MARTINEZ GARCIA, RAFAELMasculinoTRIATLON LUGONESV1M
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OSCARMasculinoCAT PARQUESOLV1M
Martínez Mateos, AlejandroMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
MATO MIGUEL, MARIAFemeninoNOTEOXIDESV1F
MEDIERO LOSADA, ANDREAFemeninoSESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEAABF
MENÉNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTOMasculinoNOTEOXIDESV1M
Molina Delgado, GadielMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
MORLA SAN JUAN, OSCARMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEONABM
Morla San Juan, SergioMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
OLEA CEBRIÁN, JOSÉ CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATHOMSPORTV1M
OSSORIO PÉREZ, ÁLVAROMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEONABM
PEREZ GARCIA, EMMAFemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVASABF
PEREZ PRIETO, PEDROMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CAMPOS DE CASTILLAV1M
RAMON TRIGAL, MARIOMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Redondo Manga, NoéMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
RODRIGO HERRERO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoTRICAN BANEZAABM
RODRIGUEZ APARICIO, DAVIDMasculinoTRICAN BANEZAV1M
Rodríguez Rodríguez, SheilaFemeninoNO FEDERADOABF
Rodríguez velasco, José rubenMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
RUBIO CALVO, GUILLERMOMasculinoSALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAKJUNIOR M
SALVADOR ALONSO, ALEJANDROMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAABM
SICILIA MARTIN, JOSEMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIAV1M
VILLACORTA LOZANO, JORGEMasculino220PPMABM
VILLEGAS ARAGUZ, DIEGOMasculinoTRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPIV1M
VIÑUELA GONZALEZ, KEVIN TAREKMasculinoCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIALABM
Zapatero Rodríguez, Jose AntonioMasculinoNO FEDERADOV2M